Résultats

27 EME foulee des GARDIS 14KM. Édition 2015.

14 Km
15/08/2015 à 09:30:00 - CADENET (84)
219 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:50:14 460 CABADET JEREMY SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.68
2 00:51:58 442 BOUCHOUK AZIZ V1M 1 M 2 CSAMA 17.09
3 00:52:00 405 MARTINEZ OLIVIER V1M 2 M 3 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 17.08
4 00:52:04 235 PELLO SEBASTIEN SEM 2 M 4 ROGNAC 17.06
5 00:52:50 472 MARRELLO FRANCOIS V1M 3 M 5 16.81
6 00:52:56 220 LOUP PHILIPPE V2M 1 M 6 CD13POLICE 16.78
7 00:53:04 416 LEVEQUE LUCAS ESM 1 M 7 ASVBC 16.73
8 00:54:57 410 BERGES CHRISTOPHE SEM 3 M 8 BCI 16.16
9 00:55:02 438 FASSINO STEPHANE V1M 4 M 9 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 16.14
10 00:55:11 247 SCALON ALEXANDRE SEM 4 M 10 16.09
11 00:55:44 487 ROUSSEAU OLIVIER V2M 2 M 11 CA VEYNES 15.93
12 00:56:16 197 DINUCCI STEVE SEM 5 M 12 15.78
13 00:56:29 480 DECOTTIGNIES FRANCOIS SEM 6 M 13 15.72
14 00:56:35 234 PELLO MATHIEU SEM 7 M 14 15.69
15 00:57:09 20 ROUAI J-PAUL V1M 5 M 15 15.54
16 00:57:14 451 MONTINI PATRICK V2M 3 M 16 SPORT 2000 PAYS ROCHOIS 15.52
17 00:57:27 481 VIELZEUF JEREMY SEM 8 M 17 MARTIGUES SPORT 15.46
18 00:58:42 236 PETITBON JOEL V1M 6 M 18 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 15.13
19 00:58:44 238 REBUFA JACQUES SEM 9 M 19 15.12
20 00:58:46 500 ZIETEK JEROME V1M 7 M 20 SALON 15.11
21 00:59:01 200 DUMONT REMI V1M 8 M 21 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 15.05
22 00:59:25 448 BOUHALA PHILIPPE V1M 9 M 22 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 14.95
23 00:59:45 496 JOUANNY JEAN-LUC V2M 4 M 23 CD 13 POLICE 14.86
24 00:59:47 392 GIRARD STEPHANE SEM 10 M 24 TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 14.85
25 00:59:53 232 PAGEON PIERRE SEM 11 M 25 TEAM RAIDLIGHT PACA 14.83
26 01:00:03 454 SARTHOU BENOIT V1M 10 M 26 14.79
27 01:00:09 446 BENMELOUK MOHAMED V2M 5 M 27 CASA AVIGNON 14.76
28 01:00:19 449 MARQUANT PHILIPPE V3M 1 M 28 SCO STE MARGUERITE 14.72
29 01:00:22 433 ROSATI ANNE V1F 1 F 1 SORGUES TRI 14.71
30 01:00:45 224 MEBAREK TOUATI V1M 11 M 29 CAP BOLLENE 14.62
31 01:01:22 419 JACQUERAY SEVERINE V1F 2 F 2 PMA 14.47
32 01:01:41 186 COLLOMP SEBASTIEN ESM 2 M 30 AS CAVAILLON 14.40
33 01:01:43 417 ARHAB HOCINE V3M 2 M 31 ENTENTE ASMJ 14.39
34 01:01:54 479 MERCIER FREDERIC V1M 12 M 32 14.35
35 01:02:02 435 BARTHELOT PHILIPPE V1M 13 M 33 ESPRIT COURSE 14.31
36 01:02:23 208 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER SEM 12 M 34 14.23
37 01:02:27 490 GORET JEAN-MARIE V3M 3 M 35 MAS DE LA CHOUETTE 14.22
38 01:02:31 219 LONGO GILBERT V2M 6 M 36 14.20
39 01:02:41 180 CHAMPEL SANDRINE V1F 3 F 3 ACN ANDUZE 14.17
40 01:02:43 445 VENTRE GERARD V2M 7 M 37 14.16
41 01:03:03 223 MATUR VERONIQUE V1F 4 F 4 KMS 14.08
42 01:03:15 477 NEGREL GERARD V3M 4 M 38 14.04
43 01:03:18 401 ROMERO LIONEL V1M 14 M 39 SLC MARTIGUES 14.03
44 01:03:20 177 CHAILLAND JULIEN SEM 13 M 40 14.02
45 01:03:23 458 CORSEMI MICHEL V1M 15 M 41 14.01
46 01:03:33 163 BAYSE KARINE SEF 1 F 5 CAP EN LUBERON 13.97
47 01:03:37 187 CONTE BERNARD V1M 16 M 42 13.96
48 01:03:48 192 DAMESIN HUGUES SEM 14 M 43 13.92
49 01:04:06 400 PICCININI LORENZO V1M 17 M 44 RONDUELLA DEL TORINO 13.85
50 01:04:11 423 DELRUE GREGOIRE V1M 18 M 45 13.84
51 01:04:21 434 CRESPI JEAN-NOEL V2M 8 M 46 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 13.80
52 01:04:40 178 CHAIX MICHEL V3M 5 M 47 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 13.73
53 01:04:42 486 THOMAS SEBASTIEN SEM 15 M 48 YAYOS 13.72
54 01:04:59 182 CHAUVIN YANN SEM 16 M 49 13.67
55 01:05:12 398 CRIADO ERIC V1M 19 M 50 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.62
56 01:05:14 412 DUNAND SERGE V3M 6 M 51 SC CHATEAURENARD 13.61
57 01:05:18 465 BARBIER ROMAIN SEM 17 M 52 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES 13.60
58 01:05:23 415 RIMBAUD PATRICK V2M 9 M 53 13.58
59 01:05:35 212 GREGORY YVES V2M 10 M 54 ASSOCIATION ATHLETIQUE ALLAUDIENNE ET 13 EME 13.54
60 01:05:40 164 BEAUGIER J-RENE V1M 20 M 55 CAP EN LUBERON 13.52
61 01:05:44 218 LESNIEWSKI JEAN-MICHEL V1M 21 M 56 13.51
62 01:05:56 261 VIAL STEPHANE V1M 22 M 57 13.47
63 01:06:02 466 MACHURON CHARLES-LOUIS SEM 18 M 58 13.45
64 01:06:08 439 KARSENTY HERVE V1M 23 M 59 CAP EN LUBERON 13.43
65 01:06:11 195 DECOOPMAN THIBAULT SEM 19 M 60 13.42
66 01:06:33 193 DAVIDSON STEPHANIE SEF 2 F 6 13.34
67 01:06:57 394 LABERTRANDE PASCAL V1M 24 M 61 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 13.26
68 01:07:06 240 ROBINET XAVIER SEM 20 M 62 13.23
69 01:07:21 497 BERNABLE FABRICE V2M 11 M 63 13.18
70 01:07:24 409 MAHAUD STEPHANE V2M 12 M 64 LHSA 13.18
71 01:07:26 453 ROGIER SERGE V1M 25 M 65 13.17
72 01:07:58 202 ESCOBAR J-PHILIPPE V2M 13 M 66 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 13.07
73 01:08:27 452 PINSARD HERVE V1M 26 M 67 MOLLETS PETILLANS 12.97
74 01:08:35 456 NICOLAS CHRISTIAN V3M 7 M 68 12.95
75 01:08:48 226 MICHEL PASCAL V1M 27 M 69 CAP EN LUBERON 12.91
76 01:09:01 470 LEFEBVRE CECILE SEF 3 F 7 CSAMA 12.87
77 01:09:16 478 SASSENON MOHAMED V3M 8 M 70 12.82
78 01:09:41 377 CAZERES STEPHANE SEM 21 M 71 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.74
79 01:09:43 241 ROLLAND PHILIPPE V2M 14 M 72 12.74
80 01:09:55 422 MASSON JEAN-MICHEL V3M 9 M 73 12.70
81 01:10:01 426 DEFUSTEL CHRISTIAN V5M 1 M 74 FC BARBENTANNE 12.68
82 01:10:03 194 DE-VILLENEUVE JEAN-LUC V2M 15 M 75 US CAMON 12.68
83 01:10:07 188 CORNAIRE FABIEN SEM 22 M 76 12.66
84 01:10:09 174 BRUNET JEAN V1M 28 M 77 12.66
85 01:10:22 254 THEVENY STEPHANE SEM 23 M 78 12.62
86 01:10:33 168 BEZER FLORIAN SEM 24 M 79 12.59
87 01:10:37 217 LAURENT MAGALI V1F 5 F 8 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 12.57
88 01:10:41 444 AUVRE DELPHINE V1F 6 F 9 SC CHATEAURENARD 12.56
89 01:10:44 485 THOMAS JOSE V3M 10 M 80 12.55
90 01:11:09 428 PASTOR LAURENT V1M 29 M 81 FOULEE PELISANAISES 12.48
91 01:11:12 385 HOLLANDER CEDRIC V1M 30 M 82 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.47
92 01:11:22 408 MAHAUD ODILE V2F 1 F 10 LHSA 12.44
93 01:11:30 179 CHALLET ERIC V2M 16 M 83 LES TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 12.42
94 01:11:45 244 ROUX PATRICK V1M 31 M 84 12.38
95 01:11:46 198 DRETSCHKOW THOMAS V1M 32 M 85 12.37
96 01:11:55 190 COUTAZ PASCAL V1M 33 M 86 CAP EN LUBERON 12.35
97 01:12:00 151 LAUGIER/MATTHIEU AURELIE/MICHEL RLM 1 M 87 SC CHATEAURENARD 12.33
98 01:12:12 427 PASCAL JEAN-CLAUDE V3M 11 M 88 LES GALLOPANTS 12.30
99 01:12:37 376 LE-GRAET LOIC SEM 25 M 89 12.23
100 01:12:41 483 BOUROT DAVID V1M 34 M 90 COURIR MEYREUIL 12.22