Résultats

Trail de Glanum - 15km. Édition 2019.

15 Km
24/02/2019 à 09:15:00 - St Rémy de Provence (13)
457 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:19:03 831 MOTSCHWILLER JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 1 M 1 MACADAM 07 11.39
2 01:21:23 588 CARTELLIER LAURENT M2M 1 M 2 11.06
3 01:22:47 642 DESJARDINS JULIEN SEM 1 M 3 TEAM CRYOTHERAPIE VAUCLUSE 10.87
4 01:23:04 614 COLLIAUT REMY SEM 2 M 4 SC CHATEAURENARD 10.83
5 01:24:19 507 ALCARAZ GABRIEL SEM 3 M 5 10.67
6 01:24:43 1271 SANTUCCI CHRISTOPHE SEM 4 M 6 10.62
7 01:24:52 548 BENAYAD ABDALLAH SEM 5 M 7 10.60
8 01:25:12 605 CHEVALIER JOSEPH SEM 6 M 8 CE DASSAULT 10.56
9 01:25:31 708 GAUTHIER YANN SEM 7 M 9 BOUC-BEL-AIR TRAIL CLUB 10.52
10 01:25:56 932 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 2 M 10 TEAM CHI.FU.MI 10.47
11 01:26:15 615 COLOMBAUD JACQUES M1M 3 M 11 TARASCON ATHLETISME 10.43
12 01:26:23 988 BOULARD FABIEN SEM 8 M 12 RCC 10.42
13 01:26:23 990 JOMARON JEROME SEM 9 M 13 10.42
14 01:27:37 506 ALCAINA MICHEL SEM 10 M 14 RUNNER#S CLUB DE LA CRAU RCC 10.27
15 01:28:21 836 MURCIA DAVID M1M 4 M 15 SC CHATEAURENARD 10.19
16 01:28:27 678 FAURE NICOLAS SEM 11 M 16 10.18
17 01:28:43 814 N:Anonyme 814 P:Anonyme 814 SEM 12 M 17 TEAM CYOTHERAPIE VAUCLUSE 10.14
18 01:28:43 784 LE-BONHOMME ERIC M1M 5 M 18 CEF MARATHONIEN 10.14
19 01:28:48 528 BACHINI ALBERT M1M 6 M 19 CSPCG 13 10.14
20 01:29:02 513 AMADIEU JEAN-MARIE SEM 13 M 20 CREDIT AGRICOLE ALPES PROVENCE 10.11
21 01:29:04 973 VASSEUR LOIC M1M 7 M 21 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 10.10
22 01:29:08 665 DURET PHILIPPE M2M 2 M 22 RAIDLIGHT VENTOUX TRAIL 10.10
23 01:29:10 702 GARCIA FERNANDO M1M 8 M 23 10.09
24 01:29:11 593 CAZASSUS BRUNO M1M 9 M 24 10.09
25 01:29:25 623 CURTAT ERIC M2M 3 M 25 ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON 10.07
26 01:29:38 999 SERPH CEDRIC M1M 10 M 26 10.04
27 01:31:33 596 CHABAUD GUILLAUME M1M 11 M 27 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.83
28 01:31:54 753 ISAMBART WILLY SEM 14 M 28 TEAM SAUMONBROCOLIS 9.79
29 01:32:01 657 DUFAUD LIONEL M1M 12 M 29 EATAINTOURNON 9.78
30 01:32:15 982 WENNACK JEAN M2M 4 M 30 TARASCON ATHLETISME 9.76
31 01:32:38 918 ROSS AXEL SEM 15 M 31 9.72
32 01:32:54 871 PICHON DAMIEN SEM 16 M 32 9.69
33 01:33:02 1390 PERROT JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 17 M 33 9.67
34 01:33:23 899 REYNAUD TIMOTHEE SEM 18 M 34 9.64
35 01:33:40 1000 FORGEOIS PATRICK M2M 5 M 35 TARAHUMARA TEAM 9.61
36 01:33:57 509 ALLARY OLIVIER M1M 13 M 36 ALLARYROADRUNNER'S 9.58
37 01:33:59 905 RIVIERE LOUIS SEM 19 M 37 9.58
38 01:34:00 955 THERO JEAN-LUC M2M 6 M 38 SMUC 9.57
39 01:34:00 83 CASTRO-ARENAS ADRIAN SEM 20 M 39 9.57
40 01:34:02 732 GRAUGNARD LUDOVIC M1M 14 M 40 9.57
41 01:34:14 963 TORRES CAMILLE ESM 1 M 41 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 9.55
42 01:34:22 622 CREUSAT BENOIT SEM 21 M 42 9.54
43 01:34:30 744 GUIRAUD JEAN-MARC M1M 15 M 43 9.52
44 01:34:32 929 SARTON PAUL SEM 22 M 44 SARTON FAMILY 9.52
45 01:34:32 699 GALGANI TOM SEM 23 M 45 GA 9.52
46 01:34:33 928 SARTON JULIEN SEM 24 M 46 SARTON FAMILY 9.52
47 01:35:02 883 POULAIN THOMAS SEM 25 M 47 9.47
48 01:35:14 768 JULIAN MARC SEM 26 M 48 9.45
49 01:35:18 558 BOUILLARD ALEXIS SEM 27 M 49 TARASCON ATHLETISME 9.44
50 01:35:37 662 DURANT JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 7 M 50 9.41
51 01:35:40 745 N:Anonyme 745 P:Anonyme 745 SEM 28 M 51 TEAM POULX TRAIL 9.41
52 01:35:48 625 DANIEL SIMON SEM 29 M 52 9.39
53 01:35:55 618 CORBANINI ROLAND M1M 16 M 53 9.38
54 01:35:56 979 VILLERMY EMILIE SEF 1 F 1 TARAHUMARA TEAM 9.38
55 01:36:04 679 FEBRIER BRUNO M2M 8 M 54 COSSLMA 9.37
56 01:36:52 526 AUFFAN JESSY M1M 17 M 55 9.29
57 01:36:55 731 GRANOUX JULIEN SEM 30 M 56 9.29
58 01:37:00 621 COUTREL FRANKLIN SEM 31 M 57 TEAM ALPI'TRAIL 9.28
59 01:37:00 952 TERTRAIS SEBASTIEN M1M 18 M 58 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 9.28
60 01:37:07 842 NOIROT MATHIEU SEM 32 M 59 9.27
61 01:37:38 815 MARTIN FRANCK M1M 19 M 60 9.22
62 01:37:48 994 ADAM CLEMENT SEM 33 M 61 3M 9.20
63 01:38:20 658 DUMOULIN XAVIER M1M 20 M 62 TRI LE PONTET 9.15
64 01:38:23 803 MANSON JULIEN SEM 34 M 63 9.15
65 01:38:56 692 FRANCOIS STEPHEN SEM 35 M 64 9.10
66 01:39:11 902 RIGAUX OLIVIER SEM 36 M 65 9.07
67 01:39:11 627 DAVAL FREDERIC M1M 21 M 66 9.07
68 01:39:19 863 PERRET FREDERIC M2M 9 M 67 9.06
69 01:39:21 659 DUNAND SERGE M3M 1 M 68 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.06
70 01:39:25 872 PITOU AXEL M2M 10 M 69 9.05
71 01:39:35 730 GRANOUX CHRISTOPHE M1M 22 M 70 CHRISTOPHE GRANOUX 9.04
72 01:39:38 975 VERON-APFFEL DOMINIQUE M2F 1 F 2 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 9.03
73 01:39:45 937 SEIN JULIEN SEM 37 M 71 9.02
74 01:40:25 748 HAEGEL HELENE M2F 2 F 3 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 8.96
75 01:41:44 954 THERO ELEONORE SEF 2 F 4 SMUC 8.85
76 01:41:56 823 MELIX FLORIAN SEM 38 M 72 8.83
77 01:42:51 830 MONTFORT CHRISTOPHER SEM 39 M 73 POMPIERS 13 8.75
78 01:42:52 597 CHABRAN JEAN-MICHEL M1M 23 M 74 POMPIERS D'APT 8.75
79 01:43:11 675 FARAOUN YOUNES M1M 24 M 75 CPOCAA 8.72
80 01:43:23 972 VASSEUR JOSEPH M2M 11 M 76 ASCEE04 8.71
81 01:43:27 846 OGIER PHILIPPE M2M 12 M 77 RSA 8.70
82 01:43:28 553 BEYRNE MONICA M2F 3 F 5 GUIBOLLES GRAVESONNAISES 8.70
83 01:43:37 728 GRANEL MARIE-LINE SEF 3 F 6 TEAM ZOZO 8.69
84 01:43:44 776 LABARCHEDE GILLES SEM 40 M 78 8.68
85 01:44:01 844 NOWAKOWSKI THIERRY M1M 25 M 79 8.65
86 01:44:08 853 PARRINELLO BRUNO M1M 26 M 80 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 8.64
87 01:44:14 616 COMPARAT MAROUSSIA SEF 4 F 7 8.63
88 01:44:15 617 CONFALONIERI DIDIER M1M 27 M 81 8.63
89 01:44:20 864 PERRIAUX JULIEN SEM 41 M 82 8.63
90 01:44:34 539 BATTINI ADRIEN SEM 42 M 83 8.61
91 01:44:37 533 BARBAUD XAVIER M1M 28 M 84 8.60
92 01:44:38 798 LOUBET-LOCHE JULIEN SEM 43 M 85 8.60
93 01:44:56 835 MOURIAUX BORIS SEM 44 M 86 BANQUE POPULAIRE MEDITERRANEE 8.58
94 01:45:02 673 FABRE THIBAULT SEM 45 M 87 8.57
95 01:45:07 898 REYNAUD EDWIN SEM 46 M 88 8.56
96 01:45:12 900 RICARD ALBAN SEM 47 M 89 LE BON ANGE 8.56
97 01:45:21 917 ROQUE ERIC M2M 13 M 90 FC BARBENTANE 8.54
98 01:45:26 700 GALINIER MANUEL M2M 14 M 91 CA ST REMY 8.54
99 01:45:34 712 GESTONE FABIEN SEM 48 M 92 8.53
100 01:45:37 576 CALMELS CHRISTOPHE M1M 29 M 93 8.52