Résultats

la trilogie de PAGNOL 15 km. Édition 2016.

15 Km
04/09/2016 à 08:45:00 - aubagne (13)
231 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:49:17 250 EL-MEDOULY SAID SEM 1 M 1 UAVH 18,26
2 00:55:03 35 BAUDOIN THIBAUD SEM 2 M 2 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 16,35
3 00:55:07 210 PEREZ LUCAS SEM 3 M 3 SCO ST MARGUERITE 16,33
4 00:55:39 222 HILLAIRE GWENAEL SEM 4 M 4 MAIRIE D AUBAGNE-UAVH 16,17
5 00:56:49 249 FLAGEUL PIERRE SEM 5 M 5 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 15,84
6 00:57:03 79 DE-VELLIS BRUNO M1M 1 M 6 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 15,78
7 00:57:35 178 SAVIN JEAN-BAPTISTE M1M 2 M 7 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 15,63
8 00:58:26 157 POLIZZI PASCAL M1M 3 M 8 TOMOBIKI HIGH SCHOOL 15,40
9 00:58:39 65 CLEMENT STEPHANE M1M 4 M 9 GSE PAC 15,35
10 00:58:45 154 PITAVAL LIONEL M1M 5 M 10 RO SISTERON/AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 15,32
11 00:58:55 87 EKINDJIAN STEPHANE M1M 6 M 11 CSPCG 13 15,28
12 00:59:15 135 MARGAGLIOTTA THIERRY M1M 7 M 12 GEMALTO SECTION COURSE 15,19
13 00:59:34 242 BUEWO FRANCOIS M1M 8 M 13 15,11
14 00:59:35 3 POURCHOT HERVE M1M 9 M 14 15,10
15 00:59:36 205 MAURIN THIERRY M1M 10 M 15 JOGGUEUR AUBAGNAIS 15,10
16 01:00:34 206 FLORENTIN MICHEL M1M 11 M 16 JOGGUEUR AUBAGNAIS 14,86
17 01:00:46 156 PLICHON RODRIGUE M1M 12 M 17 14,81
18 01:01:34 247 DEPETRIS ALAIN M2M 1 M 18 CSPCG 13 14,62
19 01:01:45 190 WYSS STEPHANE SEM 6 M 19 14,57
20 01:01:46 181 SPY AUDREY SEF 1 F 1 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 14,57
21 01:02:02 51 BRIARD RENAUD SEM 7 M 20 BANQUE POPULAIRE 14,51
22 01:02:05 96 FRANZON SEBASTIEN M1M 13 M 21 14,50
23 01:02:18 93 FONTAINE OLIVIER SEM 8 M 22 14,45
24 01:02:19 15 BERREWAERTS BERNARD M3M 1 M 23 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 14,44
25 01:02:29 99 GARIGLIO JOEL M1M 14 M 24 14,40
26 01:02:35 44 BERGOIN PATRICE M1M 15 M 25 14,38
27 01:02:41 166 RIZZARELLO ROMAIN SEM 9 M 26 14,36
28 01:02:52 214 MARRADI RICHARD M2M 2 M 27 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 14,32
29 01:03:16 159 POURTEYRON PATRICK M1M 16 M 28 14,23
30 01:03:18 245 FAVRE JOHAN SEM 10 M 29 14,22
31 01:03:25 163 RAYMOND RICHARD M3M 2 M 30 14,19
32 01:03:29 237 CNIL-DMD-SUPPR CNIL M2M 3 M 31 COURIR CONTRE LE VENT 14,18
33 01:03:35 179 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 17 M 32 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14,15
34 01:03:47 105 GOSTINICCHI PHILIPPE M1M 18 M 33 14,11
35 01:04:01 184 TERAGNOLI BRUNO M1M 19 M 34 SCO STE MARGUERITE 14,06
36 01:04:44 259 KALACHNIKOFF DENIS M2M 4 M 35 13,90
37 01:04:51 59 CASTIGLIONE GAEL SEM 11 M 36 13,88
38 01:04:54 213 VAN-DER-VLOEDT GERT M1M 20 M 37 13,87
39 01:04:54 40 BENLARBI SAID M2M 5 M 38 13,87
40 01:05:19 232 PICHOT SEBASTIEN SEM 12 M 39 CROSSFIT GEMENOS 13,78
41 01:05:24 140 MERCIER FRANCK M1M 21 M 40 SAPEURS POMPIERS GEMENOS 13,76
42 01:05:26 172 SACO-RAMOS JEROME M1M 22 M 41 UAVH AUBAGNE 13,75
43 01:05:43 52 N:Anonyme 52 P:Anonyme 52 SEM 13 M 42 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 13,70
44 01:05:48 21 LEBRE BASILE JUM 1 M 43 13,68
45 01:05:52 233 GILBERT ANTHONY SEM 14 M 44 13,66
46 01:06:16 101 GERBAL GILLES M1M 23 M 45 13,58
47 01:06:17 46 BERTUCCELI PATRICK M2M 6 M 46 CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS 13,58
48 01:06:22 76 DEBLEVID MARC M3M 3 M 47 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 13,56
49 01:06:25 32 BALLION THOMAS SEM 15 M 48 JOGG.IN-WAA ULTRA 13,55
50 01:06:34 147 PAYA JEAN-REMY SEM 16 M 49 13,52
51 01:06:35 231 PRETESEILLE DAMIEN M1M 24 M 50 13,52
52 01:06:53 29 ANDREANI PIERRE M2M 7 M 51 13,46
53 01:06:53 167 ROCHE FRANCK SEM 17 M 52 13,46
54 01:07:02 207 SANTA-CRU RODOLPHE M1M 25 M 53 JOGGUEUR AUBAGNAIS 13,43
55 01:07:18 260 CLERIN BERNARD M2M 8 M 54 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13,37
56 01:07:25 239 DIJOUX JOHNY M1M 26 M 55 13,35
57 01:07:35 195 ABALAIN REMI SEM 18 M 56 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 13,32
58 01:07:44 150 PEYRE BERNARD M2M 9 M 57 SCO STE MARGUERITE 13,29
59 01:08:12 116 ITIER STEPHANE SEM 19 M 58 AA ALLAUDIENNE 13,20
60 01:08:15 34 BASILE MATHIEU SEM 20 M 59 13,19
61 01:08:18 149 N:Anonyme 149 P:Anonyme 149 M2M 10 M 60 13,18
62 01:08:31 68 COLOMBARI GILLES SEM 21 M 61 13,14
63 01:09:35 36 BAUNEZ FRANCK M2M 11 M 62 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 12,93
64 01:09:37 94 FORNELLI ROMAIN SEM 22 M 63 SMARDTV 12,93
65 01:09:37 217 COTTE LAURENT M1M 27 M 64 MAIRIE AUBAGNE 12,93
66 01:10:07 216 DUHAMEL GUILLAUME M1M 28 M 65 SMUC 12,84
67 01:10:16 144 OUZELLAL HASSAN M1M 29 M 66 TOP COURIR MARSEILLE 12,81
68 01:10:18 244 TESTOT ALAIN M1M 30 M 67 12,80
69 01:10:22 161 QUANTIN STEPHANE M1M 31 M 68 ROQ TRAIL ATTITUDE 12,79
70 01:10:44 42 BENSIMHON ALAIN M2M 12 M 69 BANQUE POPULAIRE 12,72
71 01:10:56 153 PIETRZAK GILLES M1M 32 M 70 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 12,69
72 01:11:18 243 TESTOT SOPHIE M1F 1 F 2 12,62
73 01:11:20 31 AVRAN ILENA JUF 1 F 3 MARIGNANE 12,62
74 01:11:38 120 KRIKORIAN STEPHANE SEM 23 M 71 12,56
75 01:11:41 240 POUZENC BRUNO M2M 13 M 72 CE ARKEMA 12,56
76 01:11:45 257 JANIEC DAVID ESM 1 M 73 12,54
77 01:11:45 200 BOUVET LUC M2M 14 M 74 12,54
78 01:11:54 62 CHERON NOEL M1M 33 M 75 12,52
79 01:12:32 218 GOUME MAX M2M 15 M 76 UAVH 12,41
80 01:12:35 182 SZCZERBA DIMITRI M1M 34 M 77 CSPCG 13 12,40
81 01:13:00 43 BERCHEL BENJAMIN M1M 35 M 78 12,33
82 01:13:08 80 DI-DOMENICO CHRISTIAN M2M 16 M 79 AAALLAUDIENNE 12,31
83 01:13:09 162 RAMIREZ ALFREDO M1M 36 M 80 12,30
84 01:13:11 197 INCONNU M1M 37 M 81 12,30
85 01:13:15 28 AMBROSINO SERGE M2M 17 M 82 AALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13 12,29
86 01:13:40 78 DESCHANEL GAUTIER M1M 38 M 83 12,22
87 01:13:45 227 AIMAR JEAN-MICHEL M1M 39 M 84 MAIRIE D AUBAGNE 12,20
88 01:13:50 142 MINIERE ALEXANDRE M1M 40 M 85 12,19
89 01:14:04 211 ALLARD-LATOUR VINCENT SEM 24 M 86 12,15
90 01:14:12 107 GRIFFATON OLIVIER M1M 41 M 87 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 12,13
91 01:14:13 92 FOLCO JULIE SEF 2 F 4 12,13
92 01:14:14 221 PLAINDOUX FREDERIC M1M 42 M 88 MAIRIE D AUBAGNE 12,12
93 01:14:21 201 BOUVET FRANCOISE M1F 2 F 5 MAIRIE D AUBAGNE 12,10
94 01:14:29 238 GINOUVES THIERRY M1M 43 M 89 AMC 12,08
95 01:14:34 134 MARCONNET ROBERT M3M 4 M 90 CSPCG 13 12,07
96 01:14:35 81 DI-DOMENICO MARJORIE M2F 1 F 6 AAALLAUDIENNE 12,07
97 01:14:50 38 BEAULIEU JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 44 M 91 12,03
98 01:15:01 50 CASENEUVE NATHALIE M2F 2 F 7 12,00
99 01:15:25 230 DOMMANGE DENS M1M 45 M 92 LEGION ETRANGERE 11,93
100 01:15:45 125 LE-BIHAN-LEROUX THIERRY M2M 18 M 93 NORAUTO AUBAGNE 11,88