Résultats

8eme Course Nature de la Ciotat. Édition 2018.

15.5 Km
18/11/2018 à 09:30:00 - La Ciotat (13)
271 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:13:10 815 TULLIER NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 RUNNING CONSEIL OLLIOULES 12,71
2 01:14:00 775 HOFFMANN ULYSSE SEM 2 M 2 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 12,57
3 01:14:47 870 DURY DAVID M1M 1 M 3 AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU 12,44
4 01:15:47 772 RACCA CHRISTOPHE M1M 2 M 4 TEAM MARATHONIEN 12,27
5 01:16:16 657 TESNIERE VINCENT SEM 3 M 5 MASSILIA MARATHON 12,19
6 01:17:04 682 KRAVTSOFF JULIEN SEM 4 M 6 12,07
7 01:18:20 698 LOQUET JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 5 M 7 X TERRA 11,87
8 01:18:40 634 PONGERARD KEVIN SEM 6 M 8 ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE 11,82
9 01:19:00 852 JAVEGNY JEAN-DAVID M2M 1 M 9 MASSILIA MARATHON/TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE 11,77
10 01:19:05 854 RAYBAUD SEBASTIEN M1M 3 M 10 11,76
11 01:20:12 821 VANDAMME NICOLAS M1M 4 M 11 PACARAID 11,60
12 01:20:40 887 GELOT MICKAEL M1M 5 M 12 11,53
13 01:20:50 614 RAYNAUD PATRICK-CHRISTOPHE M2M 2 M 13 11,51
14 01:21:08 722 BIDAULT VINCENT SEM 7 M 14 11,46
15 01:21:15 873 DENIS DAVID SEM 8 M 15 11,45
16 01:21:35 720 FERRIN GREGORY SEM 9 M 16 11,40
17 01:21:37 666 VASSEUR LOIC M1M 6 M 17 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 11,39
18 01:21:41 685 YERLY BENOIT SEM 10 M 18 11,39
19 01:21:54 686 MOLLIER FRANCIS SEM 11 M 19 11,36
20 01:23:04 876 BRUN JEAN-PIERRE M2M 3 M 20 11,20
21 01:25:35 669 RENARD LUDOVIC M1M 7 M 21 10,87
22 01:25:40 724 QUENNEPOIX BENOIT SEM 12 M 22 10,86
23 01:25:45 820 HANNA PIERRE M2M 4 M 23 10,85
24 01:26:03 637 POUDEVIGNE JULIO SEM 13 M 24 10,81
25 01:26:04 893 ZAID THOMAS JUM 1 M 25 10,81
26 01:26:29 704 BEN-LARBI MAHEL CAM 1 M 26 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 10,75
27 01:26:59 611 BENVENISTE STEPHANE SEM 14 M 27 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE 10,69
28 01:27:05 760 LARDET CHRISTOPHE M1M 8 M 28 CROSS TRAINER 13 10,68
29 01:27:58 708 SWARTVAGHER YOHANN M1M 9 M 29 10,57
30 01:28:43 638 TURCO DAVID SEM 15 M 30 10,48
31 01:28:45 864 FRANZON SEBASTIEN M1M 10 M 31 10,48
32 01:28:58 678 BERENGER GILLES M2M 5 M 32 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 10,45
33 01:29:02 813 DROUILLY MATHIEU SEM 16 M 33 10,45
34 01:29:27 814 GARIGLIO JOEL M1M 11 M 34 10,40
35 01:29:58 665 BEN-LARBI SAID M2M 6 M 35 10,34
36 01:30:01 649 MERDA DAGMARA SEF 1 F 1 10,33
37 01:30:40 766 GILLIOT MAX-LA-MENACE SEM 17 M 36 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 10,26
38 01:30:46 733 KHALIS ABDELMOUMEN M1M 12 M 37 10,25
39 01:31:16 714 VIS MATTHIEU M1M 13 M 38 10,19
40 01:31:51 853 ZOGHLAMI NASSER M1M 14 M 39 10,13
41 01:31:54 838 IMMORDINO JEAN M2M 7 M 40 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 10,12
42 01:32:19 663 FOURNIE SEBASTIEN SEM 18 M 41 10,07
43 01:33:07 806 CARON PASCAL SEM 19 M 42 9,99
44 01:33:21 847 ZANINI PATRICK M3M 1 M 43 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9,96
45 01:33:48 748 ORTIZ ROBERT M2M 8 M 44 AMC 9,91
46 01:33:54 834 FONTAINE JEAN-ALBERT SEM 20 M 45 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9,90
47 01:34:09 713 STEINER QUENTIN SEM 21 M 46 9,88
48 01:34:20 747 LOPEZ JOHAN SEM 22 M 47 SALOMON AMBASSADEUR 9,86
49 01:34:24 688 CASTEL MATHIEU SEM 23 M 48 9,85
50 01:34:42 765 MULLER BENOIT SEM 24 M 49 9,82
51 01:34:50 889 LOUCIF FAYCAL M2M 9 M 50 9,81
52 01:34:53 805 COLOMBARI GILLES M1M 15 M 51 9,80
53 01:34:58 754 STETTLER PHILIPPE M2M 10 M 52 9,79
54 01:35:05 619 TUMMINELLO SEBASTIEN M1M 16 M 53 9,78
55 01:35:07 632 BATAILLE RENAUD M1M 17 M 54 LE 7 EN FOLIE.. 9,78
56 01:35:08 787 FIGARELLA FABRICE M1M 18 M 55 9,78
57 01:35:08 862 N:Anonyme 862 P:Anonyme 862 M1M 19 M 56 9,78
58 01:35:14 890 BONNEFOY PATRICK M2M 11 M 57 9,77
59 01:35:15 895 CHAHOUR CELIM SEM 25 M 58 9,76
60 01:35:15 900 GUINE SEBASTIEN SEM 26 M 59 CEF MARATHONIEN 9,76
61 01:35:16 706 JACQUEMAIN VINCENT M1M 20 M 60 9,76
62 01:35:37 767 DAUTCOURT CLAIRE SEF 2 F 2 9,73
63 01:35:49 612 RAUX MORGAN SEM 27 M 61 9,71
64 01:36:38 746 GARITO MARC JUM 2 M 62 9,62
65 01:36:52 811 ESTEVES JOSE-PEDRO M2M 12 M 63 9,60
66 01:36:53 872 NINCI PATRICE M1M 21 M 64 9,60
67 01:36:57 845 SERRA DENIS M3M 2 M 65 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9,59
68 01:37:00 726 STEINER ASTRID SEF 3 F 3 9,59
69 01:37:03 729 CHABANT LAURENT SEM 28 M 66 9,58
70 01:37:04 723 TESSARIOL BRICE SEM 29 M 67 9,58
71 01:37:56 892 VASNER SYLVAIN ESM 1 M 68 9,50
72 01:38:32 627 CASTELLANI CEDRIC M1M 22 M 69 TESSIE TI AMO 9,44
73 01:38:42 606 GOUTTEFARDE PHILIPPE SEM 30 M 70 9,42
74 01:38:55 603 OUGHDENTZ CHRISTIAN M1M 23 M 71 9,40
75 01:39:05 832 CARA LOUIS M2M 13 M 72 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9,39
76 01:39:05 789 DE-MARTINO THIERRY M1M 24 M 73 SANARY CAP GARONNE 9,39
77 01:39:12 739 RECH PHILIPPE M2M 14 M 74 AMC AUBAGNE. 9,38
78 01:40:21 899 HUCY GILLES M2M 15 M 75 SCO MARSEILLE 9,27
79 01:40:46 879 PREVOST JEROME SEM 31 M 76 9,23
80 01:41:14 721 PIRES-DE-BOAVENTURA JORGE M2M 16 M 77 9,19
81 01:41:15 837 HADDJERI BARDAD M1M 25 M 78 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9,19
82 01:41:15 839 JOLY STEPHANIE M1F 1 F 4 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9,19
83 01:43:18 749 AGOU-YAPELE YANN SEM 32 M 79 9,00
84 01:43:23 668 BENVENISTE ARNAUD SEM 33 M 80 9,00
85 01:43:31 885 GAGO CHRISTOPHE M1M 26 M 81 8,98
86 01:43:31 700 CIESLIK EWA M1F 2 F 5 8,98
87 01:44:02 878 GRODZISKI JACKY M2M 17 M 82 8,94
88 01:44:02 654 LATIL OLIVIER SEM 34 M 83 8,94
89 01:44:03 641 FONTAINE GILLES M2M 18 M 84 SANARY CAP GARONNE 8,94
90 01:44:39 795 SOLER PIERRE CAM 2 M 85 OCCP 8,89
91 01:44:41 866 DUMOULIN JULIEN M1M 27 M 86 8,88
92 01:44:46 610 ORRU PASCAL M2M 19 M 87 8,88
93 01:44:47 769 LAPEROUSE THOMAS SEM 35 M 88 SMUC 8,88
94 01:44:50 737 PETITJEAN ROBERT M3M 3 M 89 SCO SAINTE MARGUERTE 8,87
95 01:44:52 661 CHEMISKY SON-CA SEF 4 F 6 8,87
96 01:44:58 674 CHAZEL AURELIEN SEM 36 M 90 8,86
97 01:44:58 758 GIRAUD DENIS M2M 20 M 91 REALTOR EAUX DE MARSEILLE 8,86
98 01:45:23 825 LAPIERRE MARC M2M 21 M 92 CHRONO LIBRE 8,82
99 01:45:42 812 PARIS BAPTISTE SEM 37 M 93 8,80
100 01:45:56 667 MALTERRE MARION M1F 3 F 7 8,78