Résultats

Le LUCUS BACCHUS
33,5 KM TRAiL- SOLO Édition 2022.

33.5 Km
16/10/2022 à 08:30:00 - Le Luc-en-Provence (83)
39 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:29:48 1641 CAMPAGNE XAVIER M2M 1 M 1 13.22
2 02:34:07 1638 AVONDO PIERRE SEM 1 M 2 OSH ATHLETISME12.85
3 02:35:06 1637 PASIN CHRISTIAN M4M 1 M 3 OSH ATHLETISME12.77
4 02:47:35 1640 LEGRAIN MERLIN SEM 2 M 4 OSH ATHLETISME11.82
5 02:48:05 1605 BOUDA STEPHANE M3M 1 M 5 11.78
6 02:50:14 1606 BRIGHEL STEPHANE M3M 2 M 6 NATURE TRAIL VIDAUBAN11.63
7 02:53:50 1608 CASCALES CHRISTOPHE M1M 1 M 7 TRAIL RUN LUCOIS11.39
8 02:54:15 1617 LELIEVRE JACQUES M3M 3 M 8 RAMATUELLE11.36
9 02:54:27 1635 JEAN-ELIE FABRICE M1M 2 M 9 11.35
10 02:55:24 1607 BULOZ GILLES M3M 4 M 10 AS MARATHON DU SOLEIL11.29
11 02:56:09 1627 PONSOLLE FABIEN M0M 1 M 11 11.24
12 02:56:23 1604 BIRGE JOEL SEM 3 M 12 11.23
13 02:57:33 1632 SEVERIN KEVIN SEM 4 M 13 11.15
14 03:03:09 1613 FUCHO EMMANUEL M3M 5 M 14 10.81
15 03:05:43 1620 MAYE ADRIEN M0M 2 M 15 10.66
16 03:07:06 1610 DINESCU GEORGIANA M2F 1 F 1 10.58
17 03:12:48 1624 PARANS NICOLAS M3M 6 M 16 NATURE TRAIL VIDAUBAN10.27
18 03:13:37 1601 AUDUREAU BENOIT M1M 3 M 17 10.23
19 03:14:16 1609 CORTESI AUDREY M1F 1 F 2 COURTFOREST HORS STADE10.19
20 03:14:19 1623 ORTENZIO NICOLAS M2M 2 M 18 COURTFOREST BRIGNOLES10.19
21 03:17:10 1622 MOY NILS SEM 5 M 19 10.04
22 03:18:09 1612 Anonyme:1612.N Anonyme:1612.P M1F 2 F 3 TAC (TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS)9.99 -
23 03:19:48 1630 ROLLAND EMMANUEL M1M 4 M 20 9.91
24 03:27:13 1603 BERTRAND AUDREY M1F 3 F 4 NATURE TRAIL VIDAUBAN9.56
25 03:34:27 1625 PELEGRIN THIERRY M2M 3 M 21 BOUGE TON LUC9.23
26 03:36:10 1639 GRANJON DOMINIQUE M4M 2 M 22 OSH ATHLETISME9.16
27 03:36:11 1633 TOGNETTI JEAN-LUC M3M 7 M 23 COURTFOREST HORS STADE9.16
28 03:38:14 1614 FURTADO DEBORAH M0F 1 F 5 9.07
29 03:38:18 1619 MAGNIER OLIVIER M1M 5 M 24 MAMFU9.07
30 03:39:10 1616 KRUSE MATTHIAS M0M 3 M 25 NATURE TRAIL VIDAUBAN9.03
31 03:43:38 1636 LARNOUHET ERIC M6M 1 M 26 8.85
32 03:51:11 1628 PRIOUL ARNAUD M0M 4 M 27 8.56
33 03:51:20 1611 DINGA JULIEN SEM 6 M 28 8.56
34 03:52:40 1621 MAZZOLINI-ISNARD MANON ESF 1 F 6 8.51
35 04:01:38 1631 ROUSSEL SEBASTIEN M2M 4 M 29 8.19
36 04:05:12 1629 RIBAT MATTHIEU M0M 5 M 30 MON PTIT FRERE D'AMOUR8.08
37 04:05:13 1618 LUDET LOIC SEM 7 M 31 8.07
38 04:05:13 1602 BARRIERE ANTHONY M0M 6 M 32 8.07
39 04:06:54 1626 PHILIP ALEXIS SEM 8 M 33 8.02


  • 2022 : LE-CORVEC Karine : 1e F en 02:36:20 (1e au scratch général.) : 33,5 KM - RUN and BIKE
  • 2022 : SORNAY Emilie : 1e F en 03:19:49 (5e au scratch général.) : 33,5 KM - RUN and BIKE
  • 2022 : VIORT Marjorie : 1e F en 03:19:49 (5e au scratch général.) : 33,5 KM - RUN and BIKE
  • 2022 : MORILLON Fabrice : 1e M en 02:36:20 (1e au scratch général.) : 33,5 KM - RUN and BIKE
  • 2022 : PODEVIN Louis : 1e M en 03:02:03 (2e au scratch général.) : 33,5 KM - RUN and BIKE
  • 2022 : RABY Damien : 1e M en 03:02:03 (2e au scratch général.) : 33,5 KM - RUN and BIKE
  • 2022 : RUBIRA Philippe : 1e M en 03:08:49 (4e au scratch général.) : 33,5 KM - RUN and BIKE
  • 2022 : HOUDARD Matthieu : 1e M en 03:08:49 (4e au scratch général.) : 33,5 KM - RUN and BIKE
  • 2022 : PESCE Julie : 1e F en 02:29:37 (2e au scratch général.) : 33,5 KM - RELAIS à 2
  • 2022 : TREHET Alexandre : 1e M en 02:09:22 (1e au scratch général.) : 33,5 KM - RELAIS à 2
  • 2022 : ROUTIER Gerald : 1e M en 02:09:22 (1e au scratch général.) : 33,5 KM - RELAIS à 2
  • 2022 : LIGIER Nicolas : 1e M en 02:29:37 (2e au scratch général.) : 33,5 KM - RELAIS à 2
  • 2022 : NIVIERE Marie : 1e F en 03:09:55 (6e au scratch général.) : 33,5 KM - RELAIS à 3
  • 2022 : NIVIERE Caroline : 1e F en 03:09:55 (6e au scratch général.) : 33,5 KM - RELAIS à 3
  • 2022 : COMONT Charlotte : 1e F en 03:27:08 (12e au scratch général.) : 33,5 KM - RELAIS à 3
  • 2022 : DUTILLEUL Isabelle : 1e F en 03:27:08 (12e au scratch général.) : 33,5 KM - RELAIS à 3
  • 2022 : FRANCONIERI Rebecca : 1e F en 03:27:08 (12e au scratch général.) : 33,5 KM - RELAIS à 3
  • 2022 : TAGLIOFERRI Jerome : 1e M en 02:26:35 (1e au scratch général.) : 33,5 KM - RELAIS à 3
  • 2022 : MOURRET Pierre : 1e M en 02:26:35 (1e au scratch général.) : 33,5 KM - RELAIS à 3
  • 2022 : RICHERMOZ David : 1e M en 02:26:35 (1e au scratch général.) : 33,5 KM - RELAIS à 3
  • 2022 : NIVIERE Baptiste : 1e M en 03:09:55 (6e au scratch général.) : 33,5 KM - RELAIS à 3
  • 2022 : DINESCU Georgiana : 1e F en 03:07:06 (16e au scratch général.) : 33,5 KM TRAiL- SOLO
  • 2022 : CAMPAGNE Xavier : 1e M en 02:29:48 (1e au scratch général.) : 33,5 KM TRAiL- SOLO
  •