Résultats

Le Défi des Plages - 20 km. Édition 2018.

20 Km
18/11/2018 à 10:00:00 - Saintes Maries de la mer (13)
76 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:13:44 1324 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.27
2 01:18:33 1366 RUSSIER MATHIEU SEM 2 M 2 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15.28
3 01:18:44 1375 PRIAULET JEAN-MICHEL SEM 3 M 3 ST MARTIN ATHLETISME 15.24
4 01:27:13 1305 BOUFFY PAUL SEM 4 M 4 13.76
5 01:28:18 1336 LAYRISSE JEAN-EMILE M1M 1 M 5 TEAM RUNNING STONES 13.59
6 01:29:21 1495 BATANI FRANCIS M2M 1 M 6 SAINT MARTIN DE CRAU ATHLETISME 13.43
7 01:32:36 1315 TROS JEAN-LOUIS M3M 1 M 7 ACRA ARLES 12.96
8 01:34:20 1497 ROBINEAU CHRISTOPHE M2M 2 M 8 SC ARLES 12.72
9 01:36:08 1351 HOT FLORIANE SEF 1 F 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.48
10 01:36:42 1350 DEL-CORSO FREDERIC M1M 2 M 9 CONNECTIC CYCLO CLUB 12.41
11 01:37:38 1373 LEROY YANNICK M1M 3 M 10 TARAHUMARA TEAM 12.29
12 01:37:53 1368 PETORIN JEROME M1M 4 M 11 JEROME PETORIN 12.26
13 01:38:13 1339 VERNEY JEAN-PAUL M2M 3 M 12 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES 12.22
14 01:40:50 1346 LLOPIS RICHARD M2M 4 M 13 MC NIMES 11.90
15 01:42:14 1321 PERES OLIVIER SEM 5 M 14 11.74
16 01:42:16 1361 SCHEUER FABRICE M2M 5 M 15 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 11.73
17 01:42:28 1304 REMEUR NICOLAS M1M 5 M 16 11.71
18 01:43:55 1500 DUFAUD MICKAEL M1M 6 M 17 11.55
19 01:44:01 1362 BLANC ALEXANDRE M2M 6 M 18 AC ST REMY 11.54
20 01:44:01 1363 BLOTTIERE SANDRA M1F 1 F 2 AC ST REMY 11.54
21 01:44:06 1329 MENY GAETAN M2M 7 M 19 LES RELAYEURS DE GRANS 11.53
22 01:44:27 1376 SOW DAOUDA M1M 7 M 20 11.49
23 01:44:49 1327 MONFERRER SEBASTIEN M1M 8 M 21 11.45
24 01:46:36 1320 BALAZARD FRANCOIS M2M 8 M 22 MARTINOU LE CRAPOUILLOU 11.26
25 01:46:44 1498 BELLON MIKAEL SEM 6 M 23 11.24
26 01:46:58 1360 DEVAUX SEBASTIEN M1M 9 M 24 AS CAVAILLON 11.22
27 01:47:06 1345 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 7 M 25 MARSEILLE PROVENCE PRODUCTION 11.20
28 01:47:11 1342 SCHINCARIOL CECILE M1F 2 F 3 CROCO D#AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 11.20
29 01:47:12 1309 SILVESTRI FLORE SEF 2 F 4 FRONTRUNNERS 11.19
30 01:48:01 1378 SAVIN PATRICK SEM 8 M 26 11.11
31 01:48:23 1326 VIENOT PIERRE M1M 10 M 27 ARCELORMITTAL 11.07
32 01:48:28 1499 ZANGRANDO STEPHAN M1M 11 M 28 11.06
33 01:49:20 1337 THIERY MICHEL M1M 12 M 29 MELOX 10.98
34 01:50:58 1348 GARRETA JEANNE M2F 1 F 5 CAVAILLON 10.81
35 01:51:00 1365 SERRA NORBERT M2M 9 M 30 10.81
36 01:51:18 1380 N:Anonyme 1380 P:Anonyme 1380 SEM 9 M 31 SC ARLES 10.78
37 01:51:29 1369 FEDELI-MUSSANO PATRICK M2M 10 M 32 10.76
38 01:51:42 1330 REY GWENDY M1F 3 F 6 LE CLAN NOVES 10.74
39 01:52:04 1332 LOUIT JEROME M1M 13 M 33 10.71
40 01:52:04 1331 POMIE FREDERIC M1M 14 M 34 ACA 10.71
41 01:52:07 1349 VIALA RENE M4M 1 M 35 A.C.R.A (ARLES ET SA REGION) 10.70
42 01:52:36 1341 SCHINCARIOL GUILLAUME M1M 15 M 36 10.66
43 01:53:32 1306 VENET HERVE M2M 11 M 37 10.57
44 01:53:37 1356 BONNET MARC M2M 12 M 38 10.56
45 01:53:50 1374 QUILICHINI BENOIT M1M 16 M 39 10.54
46 01:53:51 1312 EL-QACEMI VIRGINIE M1F 4 F 7 10.54
47 01:54:58 1328 BARBIER JEAN-VINCENT M1M 17 M 40 10.44
48 01:55:05 1355 GATTI CHRISTOPHE M2M 13 M 41 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 10.43
49 01:55:38 1367 BOUAD NICOLAS M2M 14 M 42 10.38
50 01:56:07 1344 SARDE MICHEL M3M 2 M 43 COLUME'RUNS 10.33
51 01:56:27 1494 CONSTANTY MARIE-ROSE M3F 1 F 8 10.30
52 01:57:09 1334 LENVAIN ANNE-SOPHIE M1F 5 F 9 NON LICENCIEE 10.24
53 01:57:59 1325 LOTTE FABIENNE M2F 2 F 10 10.17
54 02:01:32 1364 BARRAULT FRANCK M1M 18 M 44 9.87
55 02:02:42 1343 SARDE ANTHONY SEM 10 M 45 PATISSERIE FORNASERO 9.78
56 02:02:56 1377 SANTI ORNELLA SEF 3 F 11 9.76
57 02:06:33 1496 FOIREST DELPHINE M1F 6 F 12 9.48
58 02:08:35 1314 CHANDELIER LYDIE M1F 7 F 13 AMC 9.33
59 02:10:13 1493 BOULEGROUH ALDELMAJID M2M 15 M 46 9.22
60 02:10:17 1322 BETEILLE FRANCK M2M 16 M 47 9.21
61 02:10:18 1323 BALDO GEORGES M2M 17 M 48 9.21
62 02:12:27 1358 ESTARQUE FRED M3M 3 M 49 9.06
63 02:16:13 1335 AUBRY DELPHINE M1F 8 F 14 8.81
64 02:16:58 1310 DUONG ALIX M1F 9 F 15 8.76
65 02:17:11 1357 BONNET MYRIAM M2F 3 F 16 8.75
66 02:18:43 1333 ADSUAR SEBASTIEN M1M 19 M 50 8.65
67 02:18:49 1353 BERGER CECILE M1F 10 F 17 8.64
68 02:18:50 1352 BERGER PASCAL M1M 20 M 51 8.64
69 02:23:41 1313 SUDUL VALERIE M1F 11 F 18 8.35
70 02:25:19 1372 COURBIER JULIE SEF 4 F 19 8.26
71 02:25:20 1340 BRU AURORE SEF 5 F 20 8.26
72 02:25:50 1381 COURBIER JONATHAN SEM 11 M 52 8.23
73 02:26:01 1370 MORAND ANGELIQUE SEF 6 F 21 8.22
74 02:26:02 1371 MORAND GEOFFROY SEM 12 M 53 8.22
75 02:28:22 1338 GHEZZI BRIGITTE M2F 4 F 22 8.09
76 02:45:00 1307 LAFFONT LUCIEN M3M 4 M 54 AG RUNNING 7.27