Résultats

Ronde des vignes - LA GAMBADOULENNE 5KM. Édition 2018.

5 Km
04/11/2018 à 09:00:00 - ROQUEFORT LA BEDOULE (13)
153 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme Photo
1 BARTOLO GINO 00:18:36 M 4002 SEM 1 1 16.13 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
2 SARRAZIN VALENTIN 00:18:42 M 4146 SEM 2 2 16.04 CEF MARATHONIEN
3 BONDUE MAXIME 00:18:46 M 4129 SEM 3 3 15.99 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT
4 STEINER MICHAEL 00:18:56 M 4100 SEM 4 4 15.85 UAVH AUBAGNE
5 SEGGARD CONSTANT 00:19:06 M 4153 SEM 5 5 15.71
6 FLAYOLS GREGORY 00:19:16 M 4151 SEM 6 6 15.57
7 LEKBAD-HAMMOU LAHOUARI 00:19:28 M 4063 M1M 7 1 15.41 USTM JOGGING RTM
8 CHAUVIN YANN 00:19:50 M 4029 SEM 8 7 15.13
9 TRUC MICKAEL 00:19:50 M 4144 SEM 9 8 15.13
10 BEZIERS BAPTISTE 00:20:00 M 4016 MIM 10 1 15.00 UAVH AUBAGNE
11 HERBIN YANNICK 00:20:06 M 4054 M1M 11 2 14.93 SANARY CAP GARONNE
12 RASPAIL ROBIN 00:20:52 M 4087 CAM 12 1 14.38 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON
13 CHEVAL ANTOINE 00:20:55 M 4030 SEM 13 9 14.34 OM ATHLETISME-SUD RUNNING
14 ROSSY ELOUAN 00:21:02 M 4092 MIM 14 2 14.26 CSMS LE BEAUSSET
15 SPY AUDREY 00:21:05 F 4001 SEF 1 1 14.23 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
16 SCHWAEDERLE CHRISTIAN 00:21:06 M 873 M3M 15 1 14.22
17 CAMERA JULIEN 00:21:13 M 4025 SEM 16 10 14.14 ROS
18 DECATOR LUCIEN 00:21:16 M 4039 M2M 17 1 14.11 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
19 CONTRI BENJAMIN 00:21:39 M 4122 SEM 18 11 13.86 GEM TRI ATHLE
20 LAIMECHE SAMIR 00:21:42 M 4061 M1M 19 3 13.82 USTM JOGGING RTM
21 SANCHEZ DIDIER 00:21:49 M 4139 M1M 20 4 13.75 BANDOL SANARY SAINT-CYR ATHLET
22 SMADJA THOMAS 00:21:57 M 4099 SEM 21 12 13.67 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON
23 RASPAIL JORIS 00:22:12 M 4086 JUM 22 1 13.51 AMC AUBAGNE
24 CHANGEUX DAVID 00:22:13 M 184 M2M 23 2 13.50 CSPCG 13
25 BONNEFOY ERIC 00:22:16 M 4019 M1M 24 5 13.47 BSSA
26 MARTINEZ ANGE 00:22:23 M 4143 M2M 25 3 13.40 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS
27 PERRIN CATHY 00:22:48 F 4084 M1F 2 1 13.16
28 AUZANNEAU ISABELLE 00:22:50 F 4009 M1F 3 2 13.14
29 CHARPENTIER GERARD 00:22:58 M 4147 M3M 26 2 13.06
30 GUTIERREZ RAPHAEL 00:23:21 M 4053 M1M 27 6 12.85 AUCHAN AUBAGNE
31 MEGUENNI-TANI NESS 00:23:55 M 4154 M3M 28 3 12.54 ZOLPAN
32 CHORFIA ZINA 00:24:14 F 4142 M2F 4 1 12.38 CEF MARATHONIEN
33 LESAGE PATRICK 00:24:25 M 4130 M2M 29 4 12.29 BANDOL SANARY SAINT CYR ATHLETISME
34 MICHEL JOSIANE 00:24:29 F 4073 M2F 5 2 12.25
35 BARILE DOMINIQUE 00:24:45 F 4011 M2F 6 3 12.12 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE
36 GIRAUD RAPHAEL 00:24:46 M 4049 MIM 30 3 12.11
37 PETIT CHRISTIAN 00:25:07 M 4081 M3M 31 4 11.94 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
38 PAULAY GILBERT 00:25:13 M 4079 M4M 32 1 11.90
39 DEVERT JOEL 00:25:26 M 4041 M2M 33 5 11.80 BSSA
40 LAIMECHE FARES 00:25:30 M 4060 MIM 34 4 11.76 USTM-RTM
41 TOMEI ALAN 00:25:38 M 4103 MIM 35 5 11.70
42 DESSEIN JOHAN 00:26:35 M 4120 M3M 36 5 11.29 ASM VIEUX PORT
43 LACOSTE-DELSART CLARA 00:27:01 F 4059 CAF 7 1 11.10
44 BOUSSILLOU-LATASTE FREDERIC 00:27:09 M 4022 M1M 37 7 11.05
45 TRUC CHRISTINE 00:27:10 F 4145 SEF 8 2 11.04
46 SALEN HERVE 00:27:23 M 4148 M1M 38 8 10.96
47 FAVRE MATHILDE 00:27:39 F 4045 ESF 9 1 10.85 SMUC
48 GIORGI GUILLAUME 00:27:46 M 4048 SEM 39 13 10.80
49 N:Anonyme 4050 P:Anonyme 4050 00:27:46 F 4050 SEF 10 3 10.80
50 GUIDET LUCAS 00:27:52 M 4052 CAM 40 2 10.77
51 GUIDET FLORENT 00:27:54 M 4051 M1M 41 9 10.75
52 GHASSOUI FADELA 00:28:08 F 4047 M1F 11 3 10.66 AS CARNOUX JOGGING
53 MULATO BERNARD 00:28:30 M 4077 M3M 42 6 10.53 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
54 CERES EDDIE 00:28:34 M 4028 SEM 43 14 10.50
55 BOREL ALAIN 00:28:40 M 4020 M3M 44 7 10.47 ACEP VALREAS
56 LEGROS ALEXIS 00:28:56 M 4062 SEM 45 15 10.37
57 MORIN DOMINIQUE 00:29:30 F 4141 M3F 12 1 10.17 CEF MARATHONIEN
58 PASSA EMILE 00:29:43 M 4138 M4M 46 2 10.10
59 SCARPA ISABELLE 00:30:14 F 4135 M1F 13 4 9.92 CSPCG 13
60 SAVARESE JEAN 00:30:19 M 4096 M3M 47 8 9.90 TEAM LAPUCE
61 DIOMANDE MAMADI 00:30:41 M 4126 CAM 48 3 9.78
62 AIGLE ANNE-LAURE 00:30:51 F 4005 M1F 14 5 9.72
63 DE-ABREU EMILIE 00:30:58 F 4037 SEF 15 4 9.69 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON
64 ROUX SYLVIE 00:31:01 F 4094 M1F 16 6 9.67
65 TURMEL FLORIAN 00:31:03 M 4104 SEM 49 16 9.66 SO GOOD.
66 CAMOIN GUILLAUME 00:31:07 M 4131 M1M 50 10 9.64
67 TOBIA ALEXIS 00:32:00 M 4102 JUM 51 2 9.38
68 DAVID GAETAN 00:32:01 M 4036 SEM 52 17 9.37 BOBOUN
69 ROUQUETTE SIMONE 00:32:04 F 4093 M2F 17 4 9.36
70 LEPRETRE SONIA 00:32:09 F 4067 SEF 18 5 9.33
71 ROSSI CECILE 00:32:32 F 4090 SEF 19 6 9.22
72 KHEDIDJI ESTELLE 00:32:53 F 4058 M2F 20 5 9.12
73 BRENTOT MAEVA 00:33:04 F 4024 CAF 21 2 9.07
74 JENNY MARLOW 00:33:12 F 4056 M2F 22 6 9.04
75 BLIXT EVA 00:33:23 F 4125 M1F 23 7 8.99 LOUNETTE
76 VANDAME EMMA 00:33:34 F 4136 JUF 24 1 8.94
77 LENVAIN ISIS 00:33:39 F 4064 CAF 25 3 8.92 AS CARNOUX JOGGING
78 MAURIN FREDERIC 00:33:40 M 4072 M1M 53 11 8.91
79 SANCHEZ HERVE 00:33:41 M 4095 M2M 54 6 8.91 SIX FOURS ATHLETISME
80 CONESA JEAN-YVES 00:33:42 M 209 M3M 55 9 8.90
81 QUEVA AUDREY 00:33:49 F 4085 M1F 26 8 8.87
82 HOUTOUBOU MADI 00:33:50 M 4127 JUM 56 3 8.87
83 MANISCALCO JEAN-CLAUDE 00:33:52 M 4069 M4M 57 3 8.86 CSPCG 13
84 LEON FREDERIQUE 00:33:56 F 4065 M1F 27 9 8.84
85 N:Anonyme 4070 P:Anonyme 4070 00:34:05 F 4070 SEF 28 7 8.80
86 ABERGEL EMILIE 00:34:06 F 4003 SEF 29 8 8.80
87 NICOLAS CLEMENCE 00:34:15 F 4121 CAF 30 4 8.76
88 LENHARDT STEPHANIE 00:34:15 F 4150 M2F 31 7 8.76
89 DATIN EVE 00:34:19 F 4035 M2F 32 8 8.74
90 ALLANI-BOUZAYANE HAIFA 00:34:47 F 4007 SEF 33 9 8.62
91 MAURE DAVID 00:34:53 M 4071 SEM 58 18 8.60
92 DEBU PEGGY 00:34:53 F 4038 M1F 34 10 8.60
93 PITON CHRISTELLE 00:34:54 F 4083 M1F 35 11 8.60
94 ASSOUMANI ACOUBE 00:34:55 M 4008 SEM 59 19 8.59 USTM JOGGING RTM
95 TAORMINA JEAN 00:34:55 M 4101 M2M 60 7 8.59
96 ACCHACHERA KAMEL 00:34:57 M 4004 SEM 61 20 8.58 USTM JOGGING RTM
97 STELLA STEPHANE 00:34:58 M 4128 M1M 62 12 8.58 USTM JOGGING RTM
98 TEMAM STEPHANE 00:35:02 M 4078 M2M 63 8 8.56
99 DATIN ALBAN 00:35:03 M 4033 SEM 64 21 8.56
100 LOPEZ ROMANE 00:35:03 F 4068 SEF 36 10 8.56
101 VIGER ISABELLE 00:35:25 F 4107 M1F 37 12 8.47
102 PARIAN STEPHANIE 00:35:38 F 4111 M1F 38 13 8.42 AIX MARSEILLE PROVENCE METROPOLE
103 CAPO CHARLOTTE 00:35:46 F 4156 SEF 39 11 8.39 SARDINES TRIATHLON
104 LEPRETRE CARINE 00:35:48 F 4066 SEF 40 12 8.38
105 FALCONE SEVERINE 00:36:10 F 4137 M1F 41 14 8.29
106 MOZZICONACCI ANAIS 00:36:10 F 4076 SEF 42 13 8.29
107 KHATCHADOURIAN LINDA 00:36:12 F 4057 M1F 43 15 8.29
108 MOLLON CELINE 00:36:16 F 4132 SEF 44 14 8.27
109 HAEGEL MAYLIS 00:36:19 F 4124 SEF 45 15 8.26
110 DRIDI NAJETTE 00:36:27 F 4044 M2F 46 9 8.23
111 BARONI VERONIQUE 00:36:37 F 4012 M2F 47 10 8.19
112 MINATCHY PRISCILLA 00:36:57 F 4152 SEF 48 16 8.12 GEMALTO
113 AVELLAN VALERIE 00:37:10 F 4010 M2F 49 11 8.07
114 CORCOS SIMONE 00:37:34 F 4115 M2F 50 12 7.99 AIX MARSEILLE PROVENCE METROPOLE
115 RENARD JEAN-NOEL 00:37:40 M 4089 M3M 65 10 7.96
116 BILLIANI REGINE 00:38:05 F 4149 M3F 51 2 7.88
117 CARLES CAROLINE 00:38:18 F 4027 M2F 52 13 7.83
118 SERGENT GUY 00:38:18 M 4098 M3M 66 11 7.83
119 MORENO SEBASTIEN 00:38:35 M 4075 SEM 67 22 7.78 SMC
120 RAYNAUD CAROLINE 00:38:35 F 4088 SEF 53 17 7.78 SMC
121 DESMETTRE AUDREY 00:38:42 F 4040 M1F 54 16 7.75
122 VUILLEROD VALERIE 00:38:55 F 4108 M1F 55 17 7.71 AIX MARSEILLE PROVENCE METROPOLE
123 MATHON VERONIQUE 00:39:16 F 4134 M3F 56 3 7.64 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
124 BEVILACQUA CLARISSE 00:39:26 F 4014 M1F 57 18 7.61
125 BEVILACQUA DAVID 00:39:29 M 4015 M1M 68 13 7.60
126 DAMI ANDREE 00:39:57 F 4032 M4F 58 1 7.51 CEF MARATHONIEN
127 N:Anonyme 4021 P:Anonyme 4021 00:40:23 F 4021 M2F 59 14 7.43
128 BIAGGINI VALERIE 00:40:38 F 4017 M2F 60 15 7.38
129 ROSSIGNON OLIVIA 00:41:38 F 4091 SEF 61 18 7.21
130 VENU EMILIE 00:41:39 F 4106 SEF 62 19 7.20
131 CHASTAN CHRISTINE 00:42:22 F 4133 M2F 63 16 7.08
132 CORALLO CLAIRE 00:42:39 F 4123 SEF 64 20 7.03
133 HERRMANN PERRINE 00:42:53 F 4055 SEF 65 21 7.00 BOBOUN
134 ALEGRE FREDERIQUE 00:43:22 F 4006 M1F 66 19 6.92 SO GOOD
135 CANET CELINE 00:43:23 F 4026 SEF 67 22 6.92 SO GOOD
136 WEISS MICHEL 00:43:24 M 4119 M1M 69 14 6.91 SO GOOD
137 SENEGAS MALIKA 00:43:36 F 4097 M1F 68 20 6.88
138 BERNOUX EMILIE 00:43:54 F 4013 SEF 69 23 6.83
139 BOUZAYANE OUSSAMA 00:45:05 M 4023 SEM 70 23 6.65
140 DI-MEGLIO ANTOINETTE 00:46:07 F 4042 M2F 70 17 6.51 USTM JOGGING RTM
141 DI-MEGLIO CHRISTOPHE 00:46:08 M 4043 M2M 71 9 6.50 USTM JOGGING RTM
142 BOYADJIAN JEAN-MARC 00:46:46 M 4110 M2M 72 10 6.41 AIX MARSEILLE PROVENCE METROPOLE
143 BONGIORNO MARIE-NOELLE 00:46:51 F 4018 M1F 71 21 6.40
144 DJERADJIAN CELINE 00:46:53 F 4109 M1F 72 22 6.40 AIX MARSEILLE PROVENCE METROPOLE
145 BROUSSE PHILIPPE 00:55:56 M 4155 M2M 73 11 5.36 SC CHATEAURENARD
146 INCONNU 01:01:39 M 3159 M1M 74 15 4.87
147 INCONNU 01:12:38 M 3162 M1M 75 16 4.13
148 INCONNU 01:18:07 M 1298 M1M 76 17 3.84
149 PINARD CHANTAL 01:19:55 F 4118 M2F 73 18 3.75
150 D'ANDREA ALAIN-HENRI 01:20:15 M 893 M3M 77 12 3.74
151 INCONNU 01:22:27 M 1319 M1M 78 18 3.64
152 INCONNU 01:25:05 M 13894 M1M 79 19 3.53
153 INCONNU 01:49:20 M 4157 M1M 80 20 2.74