Résultats

Ronde des Vignes 14KM. Édition 2018.

14 Km
04/11/2018 à 09:00:00 - ROQUEFORT LA BEDOULE (13)
940 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:46:02 1263 EL-MEDOULY SAID SEM 1 M 1 UAVH AUBAGNE 18.25
2 00:47:13 51 BAUDOIN THIBAUD SEM 2 M 2 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE 17.79
3 00:48:01 68 BENAYOUN ERIC SEM 3 M 3 TEAM MARATHONIEN/OM ATHLETISME 17.49
4 00:48:48 739 SEGUIN YANIS JUM 1 M 4 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE 17.21
5 00:49:30 1264 ALTUR JOSE-LUIS M1M 1 M 5 UAVA AUBAGNE 16.97
6 00:50:00 339 GAUCI FRANCOIS-XAVIER SEM 4 M 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.80
7 00:50:11 185 CHAN-TSIN CEDRIC SEM 5 M 7 SO GOOD 16.74
8 00:50:23 179 CHAMKHIA ADEL M2M 1 M 8 CAP GARONNE LA FOULEE OLLIOULAISE 16.67
9 00:51:03 853 BLOT JEREMIE SEM 6 M 9 SAPEUR POMPIER 16.45
10 00:51:51 588 NEGOSANTI JULIEN SEM 7 M 10 16.20
11 00:51:55 572 MOREIRA ARNO SEM 8 M 11 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE 16.18
12 00:52:04 904 BOQUET MATTHIEU SEM 9 M 12 TSR78 16.13
13 00:52:19 812 VOGT PIERRE-ELOI M1M 2 M 13 16.06
14 00:52:31 298 FABRE ARNAUD SEM 10 M 14 TCM12 15.99
15 00:53:03 884 LE-HIR ERIC SEM 11 M 15 UAVH AUBAGNE 15.83
16 00:53:38 732 SAVIN JEAN-BAPTISTE M1M 3 M 16 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 15.66
17 00:53:49 272 DOMINGUEZ OLIVIER M1M 4 M 17 COURIR A FUVEAU 15.61
18 00:53:57 261 DESALEUX ARTHUR SEM 12 M 18 ETOILE PUJOLS OLYMPIQUE 15.57
19 00:54:03 314 FLAGEUL PIERRE SEM 13 M 19 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 15.54
20 00:54:11 245 DE-ABREU JONATHAN SEM 14 M 20 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE 15.50
21 00:54:20 1243 LAPORTE BAPTISTE JUM 2 M 21 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE 15.46
22 00:54:26 894 SANASSY KEITA JUM 3 M 22 15.43
23 00:54:27 20 FITOUSSI OLIVIER JUM 4 M 23 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 15.43
24 00:55:22 1290 GOUSSAND BAPTISTE SEM 15 M 24 AVC AIX 15.17
25 00:55:28 664 QUERE YANN M1M 5 M 25 SOGLISS.COM 15.14
26 00:55:34 374 GRENET EMMANUEL M2M 2 M 26 UAVH AUBAGNE 15.12
27 00:56:02 215 N:Anonyme 215 P:Anonyme 215 M1M 6 M 27 14.99
28 00:56:05 803 VAN-DER-VLOEDT GERT M2M 3 M 28 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 14.98
29 00:56:16 425 JOURDIA DIDIER M2M 4 M 29 14.93
30 00:56:24 1293 ABADIA LOIC SEM 16 M 30 14.89
31 00:56:27 657 POURTEYRON PATRICK M1M 7 M 31 NOUS DEUX 14.88
32 00:56:27 641 PIEDBOIS PAULINE SEF 1 F 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 14.88
33 00:56:28 870 GIACOMETTI JEROME M1M 8 M 32 14.88
34 00:56:30 568 MOLLIER FRANCIS SEM 17 M 33 14.87
35 00:56:33 338 GARRIC THOMAS SEM 18 M 34 COURIR A FUVEAU 14.85
36 00:56:43 592 NOUGIER BRUNO SEM 19 M 35 14.81
37 00:56:45 543 MAURIN THIERRY M1M 9 M 36 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 14.80
38 00:57:02 545 MBODJ IBRAHIMA M1M 10 M 37 COURIR A FUVEAU 14.73
39 00:57:12 26 ARNIAUD FERNAND M3M 1 M 38 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.69
40 00:57:31 1326 GOMEZ AGNAC SEM 20 M 39 14.60
41 00:57:38 289 EKINDJIAN STEPHANE M1M 11 M 40 VTT GARLABAN 14.57
42 00:57:38 451 LAFFONT JEROME SEM 21 M 41 TRISALEVE 14.57
43 00:57:40 161 CASTELLI LAURENT M1M 12 M 42 14.57
44 00:58:06 226 CRETE BASTIEN SEM 22 M 43 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 14.46
45 00:58:12 84 BEZY DENIS M2M 5 M 44 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE 14.43
46 00:58:15 431 KACIMI AMAR M1M 13 M 45 SARDINES TRIATHLON 14.42
47 00:58:31 364 GORBAN IRENE SEF 2 F 2 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.35
48 00:58:38 337 GARRAFFA SAUVEUR M1M 14 M 46 14.33
49 00:58:41 524 MARTIAS JOEL SEM 23 M 47 AMC AUBAGNE 14.31
50 00:58:48 496 MADI CAMEL M2M 6 M 48 JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 14.29
51 00:58:48 726 SAFI NICOLAS M3M 2 M 49 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 14.29
52 00:58:48 778 THERO JEAN-LUC M2M 7 M 50 SMUC 14.29
53 00:58:56 42 BARBERIS JEROME M1M 15 M 51 14.25
54 00:58:58 897 ZALMAI SABAWOON CAM 1 M 52 FOUQUE CALENDAL 14.25
55 00:58:59 895 TARREH ASMAT JUM 5 M 53 FOUQUE CALENDAL 14.24
56 00:59:00 880 MICHEL MATTHIEU SEM 24 M 54 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 14.24
57 00:59:05 102 BONNET REMI SEM 25 M 55 14.22
58 00:59:07 1283 BOANICHE JULIEN SEM 26 M 56 TOBESPORT 14.21
59 00:59:07 191 CHERON NOEL M1M 16 M 57 14.21
60 00:59:07 872 LOUCIF FAYCAL M2M 8 M 58 14.21
61 00:59:24 259 DEROCHE STEEVE SEM 27 M 59 TEAM VENDOME 14.14
62 00:59:33 736 SCHWARTZ ALEXIS SEM 28 M 60 14.11
63 00:59:34 359 GOLETTO DIDIER M2M 9 M 61 AIL BLANCARDE 14.10
64 00:59:42 685 RESERVE ANTHONY SEM 29 M 62 TCM12/TCM12 14.07
65 00:59:44 787 TOLLARI-DEVERECI ANGELINE SEF 3 F 3 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE 14.06
66 00:59:45 706 RORATO EDDY M1M 17 M 63 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 14.06
67 00:59:47 109 BOUCHAIB NADIA SEF 4 F 4 14.05
68 00:59:49 598 OLLIVIER VINCENT SEM 30 M 64 CEPAC RUNNING 14.04
69 00:59:50 504 MANDELLI JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 18 M 65 LE GARLABAN 14.04
70 00:59:54 440 KORICHE FATEH M1M 19 M 66 USTM JOGGING RTM 14.02
71 01:00:05 365 GORON JEAN-PHILIPPE M2M 10 M 67 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE 13.98
72 01:00:14 860 HAMADI M'AHMED M3M 3 M 68 SCPAM 13.95
73 01:00:22 518 MARIETTI JEAN-PAUL M2M 11 M 69 LOUNETTE 13.91
74 01:00:35 490 LITTOLFF THOMAS CAM 2 M 70 13.87
75 01:00:48 71 BERCHEL BENJAMIN M1M 20 M 71 TEAM RUNNING MARSEILLE-AUBAGNE 13.82
76 01:00:53 865 MEYMARIAN CYRILLE M1M 21 M 72 13.80
77 01:00:55 563 MICHEL PIERRE M2M 12 M 73 13.79
78 01:01:02 315 FOGLIARINO OLIVIER M2M 13 M 74 13.76
79 01:01:08 540 MATUR VERONIQUE M1F 1 F 5 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVE NCE/KMS S 13.74
80 01:01:08 417 JAUFFRET FABRICE SEM 31 M 75 USTM JOGGING RTM 13.74
81 01:01:31 662 PSAILA MAXIME SEM 32 M 76 13.65
82 01:01:37 454 LALOT ANTHONY SEM 33 M 77 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 13.63
83 01:01:39 344 GILLET FRANCK M2M 14 M 78 AMC AUBAGNE 13.63
84 01:01:42 864 PLENET LAURENT SEM 34 M 79 JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 13.61
85 01:01:43 355 GIRAUD SYLVAIN M1M 22 M 80 LA VOLPE 13.61
86 01:01:43 608 PAPUCHON MAXIME SEM 35 M 81 13.61
87 01:01:44 758 SOUCHAL JEAN M1M 23 M 82 SANARY RUNNING CAP GARONNE 13.61
88 01:01:44 858 LUSINCHI ROMAIN SEM 36 M 83 AIX MARSEILLE PROVENCE METROPOLE 13.61
89 01:01:46 336 N:Anonyme 336 P:Anonyme 336 JUF 1 F 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.60
90 01:02:03 643 PIERNAS DANIEL M1M 24 M 84 TOI ET MOI 13.54
91 01:02:04 845 REVERBEL SIMON M1M 25 M 85 AIX MARSEILLE PROVENCE METROPOLE 13.53
92 01:02:08 777 THERO ELEONORE SEF 5 F 7 SMUC 13.52
93 01:02:11 409 HUCK DENIS M2M 15 M 86 13.51
94 01:02:14 681 RAVEL REMI SEM 37 M 87 AIL ROUSSET 13.50
95 01:02:19 371 GRANVUILLEMIN JEROME M1M 26 M 88 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 13.48
96 01:02:20 495 MADEC MIKAEL M1M 27 M 89 COURIR A FUVEAU 13.48
97 01:02:23 347 GIORDANO BENJAMIN SEM 38 M 90 SO GOOD 13.47
98 01:02:23 1285 CHEVREAU OLIVIER M1M 28 M 91 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 13.47
99 01:02:23 348 GIORDANO PHILIPPE M2M 16 M 92 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.47
100 01:02:24 1238 LAPIERRE FRANCK M2M 17 M 93 AUCUN 13.46