Résultats

Ronde des vignes - RoqueforTrail - 29,5KM. Édition 2018.

29.5 Km
04/11/2018 à 08:30:00 - ROQUEFORT LA BEDOULE (13)
219 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 02:11:48 2142 PEISSON YOHAN M1M 1 M 1 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 13 13.43
2 02:16:38 2044 CLAEYSSEN ADRIEN SEM 1 M 2 HYERES TRIATHLON 12.95
3 02:16:59 2123 MARTIN DAVID M1M 2 M 3 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 12.92
4 02:17:59 2216 REGNERIE PASCAL M1M 3 M 4 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 12.83
5 02:25:15 2226 HADJIAN STEPHANE M1M 4 M 5 TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE 12.19
6 02:28:05 2094 JACKSON SHAUN M1M 5 M 6 FC MASSACRAGE 11.95
7 02:29:25 2248 MARMET PATRICE M2M 1 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.85
8 02:31:26 2031 BRIET STEPHANE SEM 2 M 8 11.69
9 02:35:25 2096 JOSEPH STEPHANE M1M 6 M 9 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 11.39
10 02:38:15 2241 FASSINO STEPHANE M2M 2 M 10 CAVAL PERTUIS 11.18
11 02:38:23 2033 BUENO FRANCOIS M2M 3 M 11 11.18
12 02:39:09 2068 ESCOUBAS LUDOVIC M1M 7 M 12 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 11.12
13 02:40:00 2194 TESNIERE VINCENT SEM 3 M 13 MASSILIA MARATHON 11.06
14 02:41:27 2090 HUIN TRISTAN SEM 4 M 14 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 10.96
15 02:42:31 2165 ROCHERIEUX ARTHUR JUM 1 M 15 10.89
16 02:42:38 2164 ROCHE JEAN-MARIE SEM 5 M 16 TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 10.88
17 02:43:01 2062 DERVILLE ALEXANDRE SEM 6 M 17 RSCC CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON 10.86
18 02:43:22 2181 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 8 M 18 PASSION COURSE/LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE 10.83
19 02:45:20 2154 QUINTIN KEVIN SEM 7 M 19 USTM JOGGING RTM 10.71
20 02:46:50 2087 N:Anonyme 2087 P:Anonyme 2087 SEM 8 M 20 10.61
21 02:48:51 2139 PARRINELLO GERARD M1M 9 M 21 AMC AUBAGNE 10.48
22 02:48:57 2236 CHU-QUANG MINH-CHAU M1F 1 F 1 10.48
23 02:49:18 2122 MARGAGLIOTTA THIERRY M1M 10 M 22 GEMALTO SECTION COURSE 10.45
24 02:49:29 2178 SAHLI AHMED M1M 11 M 23 USTM JOGGING RTM 10.44
25 02:51:09 2158 RECEVEUR THIBAULT SEM 9 M 24 10.34
26 02:53:25 2215 AYRAL JEROME M1M 12 M 25 ASPTT VALENCE 10.21
27 02:53:30 2152 PROVOST AMANDINE SEF 1 F 2 10.20
28 02:53:54 2024 BLACHERE CHRISTIAN M2M 4 M 26 10.18
29 02:54:45 2232 RIVES JULIEN SEM 10 M 27 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 10.13
30 02:56:36 2060 DEMOOR GUILLAUME SEM 11 M 28 10.02
31 02:56:45 2054 CREST THOMAS SEM 12 M 29 TO BE SPORT 10.01
32 02:57:34 2124 MARTIN LOLO M2M 5 M 30 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 9.97
33 02:57:38 2240 GRAS EMMANUEL M2M 6 M 31 9.96
34 02:57:41 2046 COLMOU RONAN M1M 13 M 32 COURIR A FUVEAU 9.96
35 02:58:51 2009 AZZI FABRICE M1M 14 M 33 TEAM SANS PEIPIN 9.90
36 02:59:01 2246 GIRARD CHRISTOPHE M2M 7 M 34 LES TAC 9.89
37 02:59:28 2088 HOARAU JEAN SEM 13 M 35 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 9.86
38 02:59:49 2034 BULOZ GILLES M2M 8 M 36 AS MARATHON DU SOLEIL 9.84
39 02:59:52 2140 PARSY SABRINA M1F 2 F 3 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 9.84
40 03:00:56 2050 CORTES THIERRY SEM 14 M 37 9.78
41 03:01:06 2070 FERNANDEZ CLEMENT SEM 15 M 38 DIVONNE RUNNING 9.77
42 03:02:29 2175 ROUZAUD THIERRY M2M 9 M 39 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 9.70
43 03:05:04 2097 JOURNET STEPHANE M1M 15 M 40 REALTOR SEM 9.56
44 03:05:06 2196 TOUSSAINT LAURENT M1M 16 M 41 9.56
45 03:05:20 2238 SANCHEZ ERIC M2M 10 M 42 AC LANCON 9.55
46 03:06:05 2075 GALANAKIS ERIC M2M 11 M 43 GALANAKIS 9.51
47 03:07:00 2133 MOLET CYRIL M1M 17 M 44 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 9.47
48 03:07:32 2014 BATAILLE RENAUD M1M 18 M 45 LE 7 EN FOLIE.. 9.44
49 03:07:34 2102 LARI CHRISTOPHE SEM 16 M 46 MIMET 9.44
50 03:08:04 2113 LOUVIOT JAMES M3M 1 M 47 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.41
51 03:08:06 2121 MANSART GUILLAUME M1M 19 M 48 9.41
52 03:08:20 2157 RECEVEUR BRUNO M2M 12 M 49 9.40
53 03:08:52 2230 GUELAFF MICHAEL M1M 20 M 50 9.37
54 03:09:08 2036 BURNEL CHRISTOPHE M1M 21 M 51 JOUQUES GENERATION TRAIL 9.36
55 03:09:14 2012 BARRUET STEPHANE M1M 22 M 52 9.35
56 03:09:24 2048 CORTES FABIEN SEM 17 M 53 9.35
57 03:09:28 2089 HUIN DIDIER M2M 13 M 54 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 9.34
58 03:09:38 2013 BARTHELEMY BRUNO M1M 23 M 55 9.33
59 03:09:38 2008 AYME JULIEN M1M 24 M 56 GEMALTO SECTION COURSE 9.33
60 03:09:58 2237 THIBAUD ALAIN M3M 2 M 57 TRIATHLON FUVEAU 9.32
61 03:10:14 2100 LAMOTHE ROMARIC SEM 18 M 58 TEAM SANS PEIPIN 9.30
62 03:10:18 2150 POTY BERTRAND M2M 14 M 59 9.30
63 03:10:28 2242 NADOULEK DAPHNE SEF 2 F 4 SMAC 9.29
64 03:10:47 2151 PRIANO CHRISTOPHE M2M 15 M 60 BPCE SPORTS 9.28
65 03:11:27 2218 CORNIER STEPHANE M2M 16 M 61 9.25
66 03:11:55 2077 GAUTIER JULIEN M1M 25 M 62 TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE 9.22
67 03:12:13 2134 MORVAN STEPHANE M1M 26 M 63 9.21
68 03:13:31 2206 HARSTRICH STEVEN SEM 19 M 64 AIX MARSEILLE PROVENCE METROPOLE 9.15
69 03:14:03 2205 MIRON RICHARD M3M 3 M 65 SMUC 9.12
70 03:15:13 2247 RAFFESTIN AGNES M2F 1 F 5 LES TAC 9.07
71 03:15:56 2159 RECH PHILIPPE M2M 17 M 66 AMC AUBAGNE 9.03
72 03:15:59 2137 ORTIZ ROBERT M2M 18 M 67 AMC AUBAGNE 9.03
73 03:16:11 2001 ABBAS FRANCOIS M1M 27 M 68 9.02
74 03:16:25 2042 CHAUVEL CHRISTOPHE M2M 19 M 69 9.01
75 03:16:25 2115 LUC LAURENT M1M 28 M 70 9.01
76 03:17:06 2144 PETIT MICKAEL SEM 20 M 71 8.98
77 03:17:30 2231 REY JACQUES M3M 4 M 72 8.96
78 03:17:36 2056 DEBEAUVAIS BERTRAND M2M 20 M 73 8.96
79 03:17:40 2163 RIVET BRUNO M1M 29 M 74 CABRIES TRAIL CLUB 8.95
80 03:17:40 2180 SAMMUT MAGALI SEF 3 F 6 CABRIES TRAIL CLUB 8.95
81 03:18:40 2198 TURLAN-VIVARES SABINE M1F 3 F 7 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 8.91
82 03:18:44 2239 ISSAVERDENS RENE M2M 21 M 75 ANLV 8.91
83 03:19:15 2053 COUTURIER STEPHANE M1M 30 M 76 8.88
84 03:20:05 2071 FERRETTI ANTHONY SEM 21 M 77 8.85
85 03:20:23 2227 LENHARDT XAVIER M3M 5 M 78 COURIR CONTRE LE VENT 8.83
86 03:20:48 2035 BURDIN EMMANUEL M1M 31 M 79 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 8.81
87 03:20:56 2173 ROUX THOMAS M1M 32 M 80 8.81
88 03:21:05 2233 RICHARD FRANCOIS M2M 22 M 81 8.80
89 03:21:07 2128 MAURI STEPHANE M1M 33 M 82 8.80
90 03:22:00 2201 VOUTIER NATHALIE M2F 2 F 8 ENDURANCE PASSION 13 8.76
91 03:22:04 2074 FONTAINE JEAN-ALBERT SEM 22 M 83 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 8.76
92 03:22:12 2209 SOUIDI ABDELKADER M2M 23 M 84 SA91 8.75
93 03:22:43 2172 ROUX GEORGES M2M 24 M 85 AIL ROUSSET 8.73
94 03:23:13 2169 ROESCH SACHA SEM 23 M 86 8.71
95 03:23:19 2184 SERRA DENIS M3M 6 M 87 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 8.71
96 03:23:25 2207 BRUCHON PATRICK M1M 34 M 88 AIX MARSEILLE PROVENCE METROPOLE 8.70
97 03:24:14 2045 COCHINI SANDRA M2F 3 F 9 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 8.67
98 03:24:17 2058 DELAGUE JORIK M2M 25 M 89 SLC MARTIGUES 8.66
99 03:25:00 2105 LE-GUEN GREGORY SEM 24 M 90 AIL ROUSSET 8.63
100 03:25:25 2076 GAUTHIER BERENGERE M1F 4 F 10 TACS DE CHARLEVAL 8.62