Résultats

Trail des Collines de Giono - 12 km. Édition 2018.

12 Km
14/10/2018 à 10:00:00 - Manosque (04)
163 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:58:40 653 GAETHOFS FREDERIC M1M 1 M 1 12.27
2 01:01:40 668 MIRTAIN ANTOINE SEM 1 M 2 11.68
3 01:03:10 523 CLEMENT REMI SEM 2 M 3 11.40
4 01:03:30 526 CONAND NICOLAS SEM 3 M 4 11.34
5 01:04:00 625 TOGNATTI LEO CAM 1 M 5 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 11.25
6 01:05:04 659 AVONDO PIERRE SEM 4 M 6 11.07
7 01:06:26 539 DURR GUILLAUME SEM 5 M 7 10.84
8 01:06:52 569 KOFFEL FREDERIC M1M 2 M 8 RUN IN GREOUX 10.77
9 01:06:56 521 CLAVERIE-FORGUES SEBASTIEN M1M 3 M 9 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 10.76
10 01:07:07 670 COURTOIS KEVIN SEM 6 M 10 10.73
11 01:08:26 532 DELAUNEY MATHIEU M1M 4 M 11 10.52
12 01:09:09 529 DAMIEN THOMAS CAM 2 M 12 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 10.41
13 01:09:09 633 VILLEMAIN LOUISON CAM 3 M 13 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 10.41
14 01:10:26 640 DUEZ PHILIPPE M1M 5 M 14 KICK BOXINGJMA 10.22
15 01:10:48 542 FRANCO NICOLAS SEM 7 M 15 ESPORTNATURE 10.17
16 01:11:06 657 HOCHART PHILIPPE M1M 6 M 16 10.13
17 01:11:37 547 GEBELIN BENOIT M1M 7 M 17 HAUT LES MOLLETS 10.05
18 01:12:00 536 DERI PHILIPPE M1M 8 M 18 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.00
19 01:12:16 643 BONEF LAURENT M2M 1 M 19 9.96
20 01:12:30 506 AUBERT MICHAEL SEM 8 M 20 9.93
21 01:12:35 614 SCHMALTZ MARTIN M1M 9 M 21 MINOS RIBIEROIS 9.92
22 01:14:30 601 PIZOT NICOLAS M1M 10 M 22 PZT 9.66
23 01:14:39 665 VAUDREMOUT CEDRIC SEM 9 M 23 9.65
24 01:14:42 559 GUILLOT PIERRE M2M 2 M 24 GUILLOT 9.64
25 01:15:21 652 COULAUD ESTHER SEF 1 F 1 9.56
26 01:15:46 651 BISTOS BENJAMIN M1M 11 M 25 LES MINOTS RIBEROS 9.50
27 01:16:14 540 FABRE MICHAEL M1M 12 M 26 9.44
28 01:16:26 666 LAURENT CHRISTOPHE M1M 13 M 27 9.42
29 01:16:38 639 N:Anonyme 639 P:Anonyme 639 M2M 3 M 28 KICK BOXINGJMA 9.40
30 01:16:59 596 PAQUIER FLORENT SEM 10 M 29 L'ABEILLE COOL 9.35
31 01:17:28 534 DELAYE PASCAL M1M 14 M 30 9.29
32 01:17:35 500 BERNARD SEBASTIEN M1M 15 M 31 TRI 9.28
33 01:17:40 574 LIGNY ANTOINE ESM 1 M 32 FAMILLE LIGNY 9.27
34 01:17:46 616 SIALELLI VINCENT M1M 16 M 33 9.26
35 01:17:48 647 VACHIER AURORE M1F 1 F 2 HAUT LES MOLLETS 9.25
36 01:17:48 637 MENEI HAMIDOU M3M 1 M 34 9.25
37 01:17:49 546 GARON BERTILLE ESF 1 F 3 TEAM HOKA ONE ONE 9.25
38 01:17:55 505 ARNOUX MICHEL M3M 2 M 35 9.24
39 01:18:08 560 HADJ-HACENE ALIOCHA M1M 17 M 36 HAUT LES MOLLETS 9.22
40 01:18:18 584 MARI CHARLES SEM 11 M 37 FADI 9.20
41 01:18:30 674 SACCOMANO JEAN-LOUIS M1M 18 M 38 9.17
42 01:18:35 663 INFANTES MIGUEL SEM 12 M 39 9.16
43 01:19:04 552 GOASGUEN BERNARD M2M 4 M 40 ASCEA 9.11
44 01:19:24 610 ROULLEAUX NICOLAS M1M 19 M 41 9.07
45 01:21:00 576 LOCATELLI PIERRE SEM 13 M 42 8.89
46 01:21:32 503 ALBUCHER JEROME M1M 20 M 43 EP MANOSQUE 8.83
47 01:21:33 592 NICOLAS-NICOLAZ WILLIAM M1M 21 M 44 POMPIER 04 8.83
48 01:21:43 516 CAPEL DIMITRI SEM 14 M 45 8.81
49 01:21:52 620 TETIOT EMMANUEL M1M 22 M 46 8.79
50 01:21:52 615 SCHMIDT JULIEN M1M 23 M 47 8.79
51 01:21:56 558 GUILLOT ANNIE M3F 1 F 4 GUILLOT 8.79
52 01:22:20 549 GIRARD GUY M3M 3 M 48 ASPTT DIGNE 8.74
53 01:22:29 573 LEPETIT NICOLAS M1M 24 M 49 8.73
54 01:23:38 531 DEGIEUX SEBASTIEN M1M 25 M 50 RUN IN GREOUX 8.61
55 01:23:40 527 COSTE FREDERIC M1M 26 M 51 8.61
56 01:24:10 528 CRELLEUX CARINE M1F 2 F 5 8.55
57 01:24:14 517 CASTEL GREGORY M1M 27 M 52 SAFER PACA 8.55
58 01:24:24 567 KACHAOU SALIM M1M 28 M 53 8.53
59 01:24:25 501 ABBONA FANY SEF 2 F 6 8.53
60 01:24:48 524 CLERCX RUDY M1M 29 M 54 8.49
61 01:25:01 609 ROSEAU XAVIER M1M 30 M 55 ASPTT DIGNE LES BAINS 8.47
62 01:25:10 589 MOULLET JULIE SEF 3 F 7 ASN04 8.45
63 01:25:26 580 MANON DAMIEN M1M 31 M 56 8.43
64 01:25:37 519 CHARON SEBASTIEN M1M 32 M 57 8.41
65 01:26:00 509 BACHELEZ YANNICK M1M 33 M 58 8.37
66 01:26:00 603 RABEYRIN MAGALI SEF 4 F 8 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 8.37
67 01:26:17 654 BOSSY PATRICK M2M 5 M 59 8.34
68 01:26:21 590 NAHMIAS PHILIPPE M1M 34 M 60 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 8.34
69 01:26:23 599 PERNE DANIEL M1M 35 M 61 8.33
70 01:26:26 535 DELAYE SEBASTIEN SEM 15 M 62 8.33
71 01:26:46 605 N:Anonyme 605 P:Anonyme 605 SEM 16 M 63 8.30
72 01:26:59 513 BOURREE JULIEN SEM 17 M 64 8.28
73 01:27:02 669 THOUVENIN MARGOT SEF 5 F 9 8.27
74 01:27:04 636 LE-BAIL THIERRY M1M 36 M 65 8.27
75 01:27:10 563 HORCKMANS THOMAS SEM 18 M 66 8.26
76 01:27:32 649 VEDIE CELINE SEF 6 F 10 8.23
77 01:27:40 650 BROUET JEAN-YVES M3M 4 M 67 8.21
78 01:27:43 586 MATHIS JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 6 M 68 TEAM INTERSPORT DIGNE 8.21
79 01:27:43 618 STEZYCKI JORIS SEM 19 M 69 LOCATSKI 8.21
80 01:27:43 577 LOCATELLI QUENTIN SEM 20 M 70 LOCATSKI 8.21
81 01:28:09 504 ALONSO BRICE SEM 21 M 71 8.17
82 01:29:08 661 RENOU EVA JUF 1 F 11 8.08
83 01:29:16 623 THOMAS-BILLOT YANNICK SEM 22 M 72 8.07
84 01:29:24 608 RODRIGUES-ALVES MANUEL SEM 23 M 73 ASPTT DIGNE LES BAINS 8.05
85 01:29:29 635 WANG ZHIGANG SEM 24 M 74 8.05
86 01:29:37 585 MARTIN MARILYN M1F 3 F 12 8.03
87 01:29:45 611 ROUVIER MARJORIE SEF 7 F 13 ASPTT DIGNE 8.02
88 01:30:06 508 BACHELEZ SOPHIE M1F 4 F 14 ASPTT DIGNE 7.99
89 01:30:12 543 GABRIEL SERGE SEM 25 M 75 7.98
90 01:30:27 561 HINFRAY YVELISE M1F 5 F 15 REILLANNE 7.96
91 01:30:30 602 POPINET MAITE SEF 8 F 16 7.96
92 01:31:00 622 THIOLAS VALERE M1M 37 M 76 7.91
93 01:31:15 642 CATON MARIE-GAELLE SEF 9 F 17 7.89
94 01:31:41 626 TORCY DAVID M1M 38 M 77 7.85
95 01:31:53 551 GIRAULT DELPHINE M1F 6 F 18 RUN IN GREOUX 7.84
96 01:32:31 502 ADLANMERINI PIERRE SEM 26 M 78 7.78
97 01:32:43 631 VIGNE VINCENT M2M 7 M 79 7.77
98 01:33:07 621 THEZE STEPHANE M2M 8 M 80 7.73
99 01:33:36 564 ICARD CHRISTOPHE M1M 39 M 81 7.69
100 01:34:03 656 BOISSIN MARIE M1F 7 F 19 7.66