Résultats

Cyclo La Ventoux Sud - 145km. Édition 2018.

145 Km
16/09/2018 à 08:30:00 - Malemort du Comtat (84)
157 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 03:58:22 1861 DUBOIS CEDRICK C 1 M 1 TEAM TREK VELO 101 36.50
2 03:59:11 1829 CASSINI GREGORY B 1 M 2 GMC38-EF 36.37
3 03:59:50 1932 PLANTUREUX MICKAEL A 1 M 3 36.28
4 04:00:01 1926 PESCE JULIEN A 2 M 4 RO SISTERON 36.25
5 04:00:41 1824 CAMBIER CLEMENT A 3 M 5 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 36.15
6 04:06:11 1970 ENJALBERT PAUL B 2 M 6 CVC MONTFAVET 35.34
7 04:06:16 1830 CHABERT DOMINIQUE D 1 M 7 NIMES CYCLISME 35.33
8 04:06:17 1834 CHEYLAN STEPHANE C 2 M 8 TEAM TREK VELO 101 35.33
9 04:06:19 1962 CHEVAILLIER JEREMIE A 4 M 9 35.32
10 04:06:21 1827 CARRERE JEROME C 3 M 10 CULTURE VELO CAVAILLON 35.32
11 04:06:26 1821 BOULLE ALEXANDRE B 3 M 11 CULTURE VELO CAVAILLON 35.30
12 04:06:32 1878 GOASDOUE LOIC A 5 M 12 AVENIR CYCLISTE BOLLENOIS 35.29
13 04:06:37 1930 PITEL EDWIGE W3 1 F 1 GMC38-EF 35.28
14 04:06:57 1902 MARTE ANTHONY B 4 M 13 LECOUREUR TEAM 35.23
15 04:07:40 1848 DAUMAS OLIVIER B 5 M 14 VC LES ANGLES 35.13
16 04:08:07 1969 BARBINI ROMAIN A 6 M 15 VC PORT DE BOUC 35.06
17 04:08:32 1896 LORTHIOIR PAUL-EMILE A 7 M 16 TEAM TREK VELO 101 35.01
18 04:12:29 1890 JOURDAIN FRANCK C 4 M 17 VELO PLUS 34.46
19 04:12:33 1854 DESJARDINS JULIEN A 8 M 18 CRYOTHERAPIE VAUCLUSE 34.45
20 04:12:37 1807 BECARUD THOMAS B 6 M 19 TEAM TREK VELO 101 34.44
21 04:12:38 1942 RICHEDA CHRISTOPHE D 2 M 20 OCCV DRAGUIGNAN 34.44
22 04:12:41 1925 PERROUX DAVID C 5 M 21 VC DES ALPILLES 34.43
23 04:12:46 1901 MARBEHAN DENIS B 7 M 22 UCSV 34.42
24 04:13:23 1850 DAVO JEAN-CHRISTOPHE C 6 M 23 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 34.34
25 04:13:40 1954 THEODET WILIAM A 9 M 24 UCSV 34.30
26 04:14:25 1884 HARRIS TIM A 10 M 25 AUSTRALIAN DEFENCE CYCLING 34.20
27 04:15:11 1886 JEAN LEON B 8 M 26 UCSV 34.09
28 04:15:11 1802 AMAR NICOLAS C 7 M 27 VELO CLUB APT 34.09
29 04:18:10 1887 JEAN RODOLPHE B 9 M 28 UCSV 33.70
30 04:20:25 1812 BESENVAL GUIDO C 8 M 29 CICLI BENATO 33.41
31 04:20:34 1945 RUAT YOANN C 9 M 30 VELO CLUB L ISLOIS 33.39
32 04:20:41 1963 DUTAILLY JACQUES E 1 M 31 O GRANDE SYNTHE 33.37
33 04:20:48 1894 LAURENT REGIS D 3 M 32 C.S. CAVAILLON 33.36
34 04:20:53 1823 BUONAMASSA BENOIT B 10 M 33 33.35
35 04:21:12 1852 DELAHAYE JULIEN A 11 M 34 AS CARNOUX CYCLO 33.31
36 04:21:14 1847 DANIELS JEAN-LUC F 1 M 35 33.30
37 04:21:22 1836 CLEMENT OLIVIER C 10 M 36 UCSV 33.29
38 04:21:22 1937 RAMBERT CHRISTIAN D 4 M 37 33.29
39 04:21:34 1973 MARAGO CLAUDE E 2 M 38 OCP PROVENCE 33.26
40 04:21:35 1865 DUPUY LAURENT C 11 M 39 AC BEAUME DE VENISE 33.26
41 04:21:36 1943 ROSTOLAN RALPH D 5 M 40 33.26
42 04:21:56 1893 LANDIER BENJAMIN C 12 M 41 HANDI-ANICES 33.21
43 04:22:15 1872 FOURNIER ERIC E 3 M 42 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 33.17
44 04:23:03 1875 GAUDION THOMAS C 13 M 43 BCI ATHLETISME 33.07
45 04:26:13 1946 SALETES JULIEN B 11 M 44 VELO PLUS 32.68
46 04:26:24 1905 MAYOU SAMI C 14 M 45 MASSALIA 32.66
47 04:28:05 1917 NEELS PETER C 15 M 46 32.45
48 04:28:09 1918 NEVEU CLEMENT B 12 M 47 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRI 32.44
49 04:28:26 1883 GUITTON PASCAL C 16 M 48 VC DES ALPILLES 32.41
50 04:28:31 1842 CORREGGIO PASCAL D 6 M 49 NATUR'BIKE PIERREVERT 32.40
51 04:28:50 1841 CORREAS LIBERTO F 2 M 50 VELO CLUB MELGORIEN MAUGUIO CARNON 32.36
52 04:28:58 1903 MARTINCIC SEBASTIEN C 17 M 51 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 32.35
53 04:29:01 1874 GATTO PATRICK C 18 M 52 32.34
54 04:29:04 1968 MORAND YVES D 7 M 53 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 32.33
55 04:29:38 1899 N:Anonyme 1899 P:Anonyme 1899 D 8 M 54 CV PERNES 32.27
56 04:29:46 1974 CACHON LIONEL D 9 M 55 NATURBIKE 32.25
57 04:30:09 1870 FLORENT JULIEN B 13 M 56 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRI 32.20
58 04:31:16 1965 DAVID GUILLAUME D 10 M 57 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 32.07
59 04:33:11 1855 DESROIS JEAN-CLAUDE D 11 M 58 CCO ORANGE 31.85
60 04:34:54 1891 LAFRANCHISE DIDIER F 3 M 59 OC.RAPHAELOIS 31.65
61 04:35:31 1888 JEAN-FRANCOIS LORENT D 12 M 60 UCCARQUEIRANNE 31.58
62 04:35:47 1859 DOS-SANTOS GEORGES D 13 M 61 CCM BERRE L'ETANG 31.55
63 04:37:13 1950 SERVANT DIDIER D 14 M 62 ES CAVAILLON 31.38
64 04:37:13 1929 PILLET EMMANUEL D 15 M 63 AC ORANGE 31.38
65 04:37:55 1947 SAUZE ETIENNE C 19 M 64 UC GESSIENNE 31.30
66 04:39:05 1815 BIAGETTI DAVID C 20 M 65 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 31.17
67 04:39:05 1936 RAFFIN DIDIER F 4 M 66 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 31.17
68 04:39:05 1877 GIREN LUC D 16 M 67 CULTURE VELO CAVAILLON 31.17
69 04:40:32 1957 VAN-BROEKHOVEN RONALD D 17 M 68 31.01
70 04:40:37 1958 VERROT PATRICK D 18 M 69 FRIOL CLUB TAIN-TOURNON 31.00
71 04:40:37 1828 CARRET ADRIEN B 14 M 70 UCP 31.00
72 04:40:38 1915 N:Anonyme 1915 P:Anonyme 1915 C 21 M 71 CLUB CYCLISTE DE ST AGNANT 31.00
73 04:40:40 1837 CLEMENT PASCAL D 19 M 72 E.S CAVAILLON 31.00
74 04:40:42 1845 CRESPO DENIS C 22 M 73 VELO+ 30.99
75 04:40:45 1817 BOLTERYS JEAN-MARIE F 5 M 74 AC BODART 30.99
76 04:40:46 1908 MICHAUD ALAIN D 20 M 75 U.C. GESSIENNE 30.99
77 04:40:57 1803 ANDRE DIDIER D 21 M 76 OUSTAU DE VAUCLUSO 30.97
78 04:40:58 1806 BARREAUD LOGAN B 15 M 77 30.96
79 04:40:59 1892 LAMBOTTE JEAN F 6 M 78 VELO101 30.96
80 04:41:02 1825 CAMBOURS CORALINE W2 1 F 2 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRI 30.96
81 04:42:14 1846 DAILLIEZ BRUNO D 22 M 79 MVICC GF MONT VENTOUX 30.83
82 04:42:25 1972 PAYAN J-LUC D 23 M 80 TCDV 30.81
83 04:44:14 1805 AUTANT JOHNNY C 23 M 81 SJVC MONTELIMAR 30.61
84 04:47:15 1935 QUAY STEPHANE C 24 M 82 CS CRAVEN 30.29
85 04:48:08 1818 BONDIL MATTHIEU A 12 M 83 30.19
86 04:48:45 1813 BETTINELLI NICOLAS D 24 M 84 VC DES ALPILLES 30.13
87 04:49:43 1814 BEZOL GUY E 4 M 85 VC DES ALPILLES 30.03
88 04:50:25 1961 SCHIARI ALAIN E 5 M 86 BSCC 29.96
89 04:50:39 1873 GARRIVIER FRANCOIS C 25 M 87 VLVA. 29.93
90 04:51:01 1833 CHETCUTI PATRICK D 25 M 88 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS 29.90
91 04:52:16 1956 UNAL CLEMENT B 16 M 89 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 29.77
92 04:53:19 1928 PICHON PHILIPPE C 26 M 90 SC ARLES 29.66
93 04:53:30 1804 AT FREDERIC D 26 M 91 AMICAL CYCLISTE LATTOIS 29.64
94 04:53:37 1856 DE-VOOGHT HUGO E 6 M 92 29.63
95 04:54:01 1801 ALMERAS JEAN-MARC D 27 M 93 UC SORGUES 29.59
96 04:54:25 1912 MORNET LAURENT D 28 M 94 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRI 29.55
97 04:54:46 1819 BONDIL THIERRY D 29 M 95 29.51
98 04:55:16 1816 BLANES GUILLAUME B 17 M 96 BARAGNAS RAID TEAM 29.46
99 04:55:33 1938 RAVOUX FABRICE D 30 M 97 PERNES CHALLENGE TEAM 29.44
100 04:56:01 1959 VINH-MAU THIERRY D 31 M 98 SANS 29.39