Résultats

Trail National des Sapeurs Pompiers:21Km - Open. Édition 2018.

21 Km
19/05/2018 à 09:00:00 - GEMENOS (13)
64 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 02:28:24 482 LOMBARD BRICE SEM 1 M 1 POMPIERS DE L'ESPOIR/FUCKCANCER 8.49
2 02:29:10 469 FRANCOIS ARTHUR ESM 1 M 2 8.45
3 02:34:25 491 MICHELON FABRICE M2M 1 M 3 8.16
4 02:39:40 523 MOTTE PASCAL M2M 2 M 4 7.89
5 02:40:43 484 MAHISTRE ALEXANDRE ESM 2 M 5 7.84
6 02:41:43 504 PREVOT SEBASTIEN M1M 1 M 6 7.79
7 02:50:55 481 LEROY FREDERIC SEM 2 M 7 MASSILIA RUN HEART 7.37
8 02:51:51 454 CLEMENCEAU ALICE SEF 1 F 1 SECURITE CIVILE VALABRE 7.33
9 02:55:42 468 FORESTIERI MARC M2M 3 M 8 7.17
10 02:55:59 439 ASTOLFI ERIC SEM 3 M 9 TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS 7.16
11 02:59:07 517 TERRIN YANN SEM 4 M 10 7.03
12 02:59:36 494 NASSIF FRANCK SEM 5 M 11 SC CHATEAURENARD 7.02
13 02:59:51 480 LE-CADELEC-PARIS FRANCK M1M 2 M 12 7.01
14 03:00:37 479 LAVAL STEPHANE M1M 3 M 13 6.98
15 03:07:16 475 IZARD JEAN-REMI SEM 6 M 14 POMPIER DE L'ESPOIR 6.73
16 03:07:18 448 BOUEZ MAXIME M1M 4 M 15 6.73
17 03:07:41 473 GOUZIEN NOELLE M1F 1 F 2 6.71
18 03:07:43 520 RAMSAY GREGORY M1M 5 M 16 6.71
19 03:08:34 477 LABRO PHILIPPE M2M 4 M 17 6.68
20 03:13:30 512 SIMONNE VALENTIN SEM 7 M 18 POMPIERS DE L'ESPOIR 6.51
21 03:13:43 511 SILVESTRI FLORE SEF 2 F 3 FRONTRUNNERS 6.50
22 03:14:09 496 NYKOLYSZYN BABETH M2F 1 F 4 GEM TRI ATHLE 6.49
23 03:17:51 452 CHALVIDAL CLEMENT SEM 8 M 19 POMPIER DE L'ESPOIR 6.37
24 03:19:58 474 HOMBERT ALICE SEF 3 F 5 6.30
25 03:20:16 450 CAUQUIL CLEMENT SEM 9 M 20 POMPIER DE L#ESPOIR 6.29
26 03:24:44 515 SUDRE MURIEL M1F 2 F 6 SECURITE CIVILE VALABRE 6.15
27 03:25:13 466 FIGEAC FRANCK M1M 6 M 21 6.14
28 03:25:19 465 EGIZIANO PAULETTE M2F 2 F 7 SECURITE CIVIL VALABRE 6.14
29 03:25:41 464 DUBOIS MARIE SEF 4 F 8 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 6.13
30 03:25:41 446 BERTIN AURELIEN SEM 10 M 22 AMICALE POMPIERS DE MEYRARGUES 6.13
31 03:26:21 451 CAVE JULIEN SEM 11 M 23 MARIN POMPIER 6.11
32 03:28:48 467 FIGUEROLA FRANK M1M 7 M 24 BOLLENOIS 6.03
33 03:29:25 458 DALMASSO JEAN-PIERRE M3M 1 M 25 6.02
34 03:30:21 455 COLIN MANU M2M 5 M 26 BOLLENOIS 5.99
35 03:33:36 500 PALISSE CYRIL M1M 8 M 27 BOLLENOIS 5.90
36 03:35:42 485 MANGIAVILLANO ADRIEN SEM 12 M 28 SECURITE CIVILE VALABRE 5.84
37 03:38:14 525 VIAL ERIC SEM 13 M 29 JCT 5.77
38 03:44:14 445 BEAUSIR FREDERIC M2M 6 M 30 POMPIERS DE PERIGUEUX 5.62
39 03:44:46 519 TRABUCCO ANGELINE SEF 5 F 9 A&A 5.61
40 03:45:11 470 GENTIL JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 9 M 31 BOLLENOIS 5.60
41 03:48:56 442 BALMELLI DAVID SEM 14 M 32 ASSOCIATION FABRICE 5.50
42 03:51:51 508 SACCO ROMAIN M1M 10 M 33 FRONTRUNNERS MARSEILLE 5.43
43 03:57:49 438 ABOUITMAN JAMEL M1M 11 M 34 BTP CFA PACA ARLES 5.30
44 03:59:44 526 COLONNA STEPHANE M2M 7 M 35 5.26
45 04:00:05 521 CANTREL PATRICK M2M 8 M 36 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 5.25
46 04:00:44 497 ORATOWSKA AUDREY SEF 6 F 10 A&A 5.23
47 04:01:49 518 TOSELLO PHILIP M2M 9 M 37 SECURITE CIVILE VALABRE 5.21
48 04:06:57 444 N:Anonyme 444 P:Anonyme 444 M2F 3 F 11 TRAIL ENTRE ELLES 5.10
49 04:06:57 486 MANGION SANDRINE M1F 3 F 12 TRAIL ENTRE ELLES 5.10
50 04:07:10 472 GOUTET LEONIE SEF 7 F 13 SECURITE CIVILE VALABRE 5.10
51 04:08:22 449 CAPRIOLO ROMAIN ESM 3 M 38 LES POMPIERS DE L 5.07
52 04:10:11 460 DELNESSE DELPHINE M1F 4 F 14 POMPONETTE 5.04
53 04:10:12 524 GRONLET ALEXANDRE SEM 15 M 39 5.04
54 04:12:18 490 MERY MANU M1M 12 M 40 4.99
55 04:12:40 462 DOMMANGE DENIS M1M 13 M 41 4.99
56 04:19:05 340 BRIZAUT DOMINIQUE M2F 4 F 15 FRONTRUNNERS MARSEILLE 4.86
57 04:23:34 483 LOPERA NATHALIE M1F 5 F 16 4.78
58 04:26:07 440 AUDOUBERT ROMAIN SEM 16 M 42 4.73
59 04:49:34 510 SELVES CLAUDE SEM 17 M 43 POMPIERS DE PERIGUEUX 4.35
60 04:52:19 441 AZZARO PASCAL M1M 14 M 44 AMICALE POMPIERS DE MEYRARGUES 4.31
61 04:56:35 509 SAVORNIN ELODIE SEF 8 F 17 4.25
62 04:56:38 456 COLLEAU GUILLAUME SEM 18 M 45 4.25
63 05:00:06 516 TAIRET-LABBE CHRISTOPHE M1M 15 M 46 4.20
64 05:01:25 498 OUSTAU BASTIEN SEM 19 M 47 C.S LUCHON 4.18