Trail National des Sapeurs Pompiers:21Km - Pompiers (Championnat)


13 GEMENOS
19/05/2018 09:00:00

# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club
1 ROUX GERALD 01:58:02 M 408 M1M 1 1 10.67 SDIS-066-PYRENEES ORIENTALES
2 GUILLOCHON ARNAUD 02:04:46 M 308 SEM 2 1 10.10 SDIS-006-ALPES MARITIMES
3 ABERLENC JOSSELIN 02:05:20 M 414 SEM 3 2 10.05 SDIS-071-SAONE ET LOIRE
4 PEYSSON STEPHANE 02:10:49 M 502 M1M 4 2 9.63 SDIS-084-VAUCLUSE
5 CODOU BENJAMIN 02:12:11 M 365 SEM 5 3 9.53 SDIS-030-GARD
6 CLEMENT DAMIEN 02:12:38 M 394 SEM 6 4 9.50 SDIS-062-PAS DE CALAIS
7 ROULLEAU YANN 02:15:30 M 434 SEM 7 5 9.30 SDIS-131-BMP MARSEILLE
8 EYMARD MICHEL 02:15:47 M 306 M2M 8 1 9.28 SDIS-004-ALPES DE HAUTE PROVENCE
9 BARTHELEMY GUILLAUME 02:17:14 M 443 M1M 9 3 9.18 SDIS-030-GARD
10 BIDAULT LUCIE 02:20:27 F 551 SEF 1 1 8.97 SDIS-073-SAVOIE
11 DUMONT SANDRINE 02:22:30 F 376 SEF 2 2 8.84 SDIS-039-JURA
12 SALA CHRISTIAN 02:22:33 M 437 M2M 10 2 8.84 SDIS-751-BSP PARIS
13 POL ENZO 02:25:22 M 406 JUM 11 1 8.67 SDIS-065-HAUTES-PYRENEES
14 THOMAS JEAN-BAPTISTE 02:25:41 M 413 SEM 12 6 8.65 SDIS-069-RHONE
15 LE-BERRE SIMON 02:26:48 M 428 SEM 13 7 8.58 SDIS-095-VAL D'OISE
16 DELMAS SYLVAIN 02:27:49 M 459 SEM 14 8 8.52 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
17 BOUQUET MARINA 02:28:03 F 389 ESF 3 1 8.51 SDIS-048-LOZERE
18 URAS DIDIER 02:28:07 M 425 M1M 15 4 8.51 SDIS-083-VAR
19 HUSSENOT OLIVIER 02:32:29 M 334 M1M 16 5 8.26 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
20 COUDURIER DELPHINE 02:33:10 F 418 SEF 4 3 8.23 SDIS-073-SAVOIE
21 CUELLO OLIVIER 02:35:20 M 402 SEM 17 9 8.11 SDIS-065-HAUTES-PYRENEES
22 LAMOUR LAURENT 02:36:21 M 396 M1M 18 6 8.06 SDIS-062-PAS DE CALAIS
23 CROZAT MARC 02:36:51 M 390 M2M 19 3 8.03 SDIS-048-LOZERE
24 TARDY FABIEN 02:38:50 M 420 SEM 20 10 7.93 SDIS-073-SAVOIE
25 ROMANET GAEL 02:40:44 M 362 SEM 21 11 7.84 SDIS-026-DROME
26 VALANTIN LUC 02:41:18 M 350 M2M 22 4 7.81 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
27 CHANDRE RAPHAEL 02:42:05 M 453 M1M 23 7 7.77 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
28 LUSSO SEBASTIEN 02:43:20 M 337 SEM 24 12 7.71 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
29 VANDEL ANTHONY 02:43:39 M 380 SEM 25 13 7.70 SDIS-039-JURA
30 PIERRAT RENAUD 02:43:50 M 424 M1M 26 8 7.69 SDIS-083-VAR
31 BRUNO PIERRE-JEAN 02:44:20 M 423 SEM 27 14 7.67 SDIS-083-VAR
32 DELPEYRAT DORIAN 02:45:29 M 403 JUM 28 2 7.61 SDIS-065-HAUTES-PYRENEES
33 DAUZIER REGIS 02:45:36 M 354 SEM 29 15 7.61 SDIS-019-CORREZE
34 SURAND MAXIME 02:45:38 M 435 SEM 30 16 7.61 SDIS-131-BMP MARSEILLE
35 CHAUVIN SAMUEL 02:46:48 M 387 SEM 31 17 7.55 SDIS-045-LOIRET
36 BONNARDEL CYRIL 02:47:08 M 447 M1M 32 9 7.54 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
37 MAURICE JEROME 02:47:11 M 489 M1M 33 10 7.54 SDIS-030-GARD
38 AUGUSTE PASCAL 02:47:43 M 305 M2M 34 5 7.51 SDIS-004-ALPES DE HAUTE PROVENCE
39 DUCELLIS FABIEN 02:48:13 M 404 SEM 35 18 7.49 SDIS-065-HAUTES-PYRENEES
40 FLEUROT DAVID 02:48:30 M 366 SEM 36 19 7.48 SDIS-030-GARD
41 MALEN NICOLAS 02:49:18 M 522 SEM 37 20 7.44 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
42 TEMPO FRANCOIS 02:49:48 M 391 M2M 38 6 7.42 SDIS-057-MOSELLE
43 EYSSARD GUILLAUME 02:51:06 M 329 SEM 39 21 7.36 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
44 ETIEVANT MICHEL 02:52:21 F 378 M3F 5 1 7.31 SDIS-039-JURA
45 DE-CARLI WILFRIED 02:53:17 M 415 SEM 40 22 7.27 SDIS-071-SAONE ET LOIRE
46 AGUILLON LUDOVIC 02:53:32 M 399 SEM 41 23 7.26 SDIS-065-HAUTES-PYRENEES
47 GOUNON CEDRIC 02:54:15 M 385 SEM 42 24 7.23 SDIS-042-LOIRE
48 BOUCHACOURT BENJAMIN 02:54:38 M 320 SEM 43 25 7.22 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
49 PETROLINI ENZO 02:55:40 M 433 SEM 44 26 7.17 SDIS-131-BMP MARSEILLE
50 SOULA MICHEL 02:55:44 M 409 M1M 45 11 7.17 SDIS-066-PYRENEES ORIENTALES
51 DOMINGUES JOHAN 02:55:50 M 328 SEM 46 27 7.17 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
52 DILLENSEGER EMMANUEL 02:56:12 M 356 M1M 47 12 7.15 SDIS-021-COTE D'OR
53 ALTIER FREDERIC 02:56:36 M 316 SEM 48 28 7.13 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
54 BOURET SEBASTIEN 02:57:41 M 392 SEM 49 29 7.09 SDIS-060-OISE
55 LEFORT LOIC 02:57:53 M 352 SEM 50 30 7.08 SDIS-014-CALVADOS
56 BONJEAN EDDY 02:58:36 M 417 SEM 51 31 7.05 SDIS-073-SAVOIE
57 MULLER FABIEN 02:59:19 M 307 M1M 52 13 7.03 SDIS-004-ALPES DE HAUTE PROVENCE
58 GILSON WILLIAM 03:00:16 M 471 SEM 53 32 6.99 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
59 PARDOUX-PAROT OLIVIER 03:02:08 M 432 SEM 54 33 6.92 SDIS-131-BMP MARSEILLE
60 BOUVIER FABRICE 03:02:17 M 422 M1M 55 14 6.91 SDIS-078-YVELINES
61 COLY MICKAEL 03:03:11 M 353 SEM 56 34 6.88 SDIS-019-CORREZE
62 JACQUET CHARLY 03:03:29 M 388 M1M 57 15 6.87 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE CHARTRES
63 CHIAREL ARNAUD 03:04:02 M 324 JUM 58 3 6.85 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
64 BURDEYRON MARIELLE 03:06:06 F 373 SEF 6 4 6.77 SDIS-039-JURA
65 ZAMPIN CHRISTOPHE 03:08:17 M 421 M2M 59 7 6.69 SDIS-073-SAVOIE
66 GOSSET EDDY 03:09:59 M 419 M2M 60 8 6.63 SDIS-073-SAVOIE
67 LEONE FABRICE 03:10:47 M 336 M1M 61 16 6.60 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
68 GLENAT LYDIE 03:11:34 F 355 SEF 7 5 6.58 SDIS-019-CORREZE
69 PONSIN FABRICE 03:12:04 M 367 SEM 62 35 6.56 SDIS-030-GARD
70 ERDOGAN AKKAYA 03:13:32 M 377 M3M 63 1 6.51 SDIS-039-JURA
71 SIGWALD THIERRY 03:17:07 M 369 M1M 64 17 6.39 SDIS-031-HAUTE-GARONNE
72 MOURALIS CHARLES 03:17:43 M 343 SEM 65 36 6.37 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
73 ROCHEREUX STEPHANE 03:17:43 M 506 M1M 66 18 6.37 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
74 CESBRON MATHIEU 03:19:40 M 429 SEM 67 37 6.31 SDIS-131-BMP MARSEILLE
75 SAUVECANNE FLORIAN 03:20:40 M 347 SEM 68 38 6.28 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
76 DA-ROS OLIVIER 03:21:05 M 375 M2M 69 9 6.27 SDIS-039-JURA
77 DEMARLE LILIAN 03:24:29 M 327 M1M 70 19 6.16 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
78 PERRIER MAURICE 03:25:12 M 379 M2M 71 10 6.14 SDIS-039-JURA
79 CAUQUOT CEDRIC 03:27:01 M 398 SEM 72 39 6.09 SDIS-063-PUY DE DOME
80 FOUCAUD JEAN-VINCENT 03:27:38 M 427 SEM 73 40 6.07 SDIS-086-VIENNE
81 BOTTGEN ANTHONY 03:28:21 M 401 SEM 74 41 6.05 SDIS-065-HAUTES-PYRENEES
82 FOUCHEROT STEPHANE 03:31:10 M 302 M1M 75 20 5.97 SDIS-001-AIN
83 VILLEMAGNE LOUISE 03:32:57 F 314 SEF 8 6 5.92 SDIS-012-AVEYRON
84 DOUDON OLIVIER 03:33:01 M 463 M1M 76 21 5.92 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
85 HUBERBEAU BRUNO 03:33:03 M 405 M2M 77 11 5.91 SDIS-065-HAUTES-PYRENEES
86 BOYER DORIAN 03:33:06 M 321 ESM 78 1 5.91 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
87 N:Anonyme 339 P:Anonyme 339 03:33:39 M 339 M1M 79 22 5.90 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
88 DUMAS SEBASTIEN 03:35:37 M 430 SEM 80 42 5.84 SDIS-131-BMP MARSEILLE
89 JULIEN PHILIPPE 03:36:32 M 431 M1M 81 23 5.82 SDIS-131-BMP MARSEILLE
90 BOCQUIN PHILIPPE 03:41:46 M 416 M3M 82 2 5.68 SDIS-073-SAVOIE
91 STARK LIONNEL 03:41:56 M 514 M1M 83 24 5.68 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
92 BOLE XAVIER 03:41:57 M 372 M1M 84 25 5.68 SDIS-039-JURA
93 BERTREIX CORALIE 03:42:13 F 400 SEF 9 7 5.67 SDIS-065-HAUTES-PYRENEES
94 DUCROCQ MATTHIEU 03:44:01 M 395 SEM 85 43 5.62 SDIS 62
95 JACQUET AURELIE 03:47:48 F 335 ESF 10 2 5.53 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
96 BRUYERE DIDIER 03:51:39 M 322 M3M 86 3 5.44 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
97 MESSAGER LAURIE 03:53:01 F 370 SEF 11 8 5.41 SDIS-033-GIRONDE
98 JOUBART KARINE 03:53:31 F 476 M1F 12 1 5.40 SDIS-021-COTE D'OR
99 ROUSSET JULIEN 03:53:31 M 507 SEM 87 44 5.40 SDIS-021-COTE D'OR
100 CESAR CHRISTOPHE 03:54:21 M 411 M2M 88 12 5.38 SDIS-069-RHONE
101 DECLE JEROME 03:58:25 M 359 M1M 89 26 5.28 SDIS-024-DORDOGNE
102 LABEYRIE SEBASTIEN 03:58:28 M 360 ESM 90 2 5.28 SDIS-024-DORDOGNE
103 GRANADOS PHILIPPE 03:58:52 M 331 M2M 91 13 5.27 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
104 MIRTILLO DANIEL 04:04:45 M 341 M2M 92 14 5.15 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
105 CATTENOZ JULIE 04:05:16 F 374 M1F 13 2 5.14 SDIS-039-JURA
106 ANTONPIETRI SANDRINE 04:06:04 F 317 M1F 14 3 5.12 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
107 RENAUD GILBERT 04:06:55 M 345 SEM 93 45 5.10 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
108 GONZALES MICHAEL 04:06:56 M 330 SEM 94 46 5.10 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
109 BONFILS LOUIS 04:07:11 M 319 M2M 95 15 5.10 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
110 BAILLET ANTHONY 04:07:14 M 393 SEM 96 47 5.10 SDIS-062-PAS DE CALAIS
111 VIROT JACKIE 04:12:00 F 304 M1F 15 4 5.00 SDIS-001-AIN
112 TIRONE CELINE 04:12:19 F 349 M1F 16 5 4.99 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
113 POUSSADE JEAN-MICHEL 04:17:59 M 383 M2M 97 16 4.88 SDIS-040-LANDES
114 REZGUI CHIABE 04:21:17 M 346 M1M 98 27 4.82 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
115 BARIOLADE MARJORIE 04:21:18 F 357 SEF 17 9 4.82 SDIS-024-DORDOGNE
116 AUBRY ANTOINE 04:25:15 M 426 SEM 99 48 4.75 SDIS-085-VENDEE
117 BARGUILLET CORENTIN 04:29:05 M 318 SEM 100 49 4.68 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
118 CELLE JACKY 04:32:40 M 310 SEM 101 50 4.62 SDIS-009-ARIEGE
119 BURG AUDREY 04:32:43 F 309 SEF 18 10 4.62 SDIS-009-ARIEGE
120 GOMES MELANIE 04:32:43 F 311 SEF 19 11 4.62 SDIS-009-ARIEGE
121 BAY JOHANNE 04:32:44 F 363 SEF 20 12 4.62 SDIS-027-EURE
122 GUILLEMETTE STEPHANE 04:32:44 M 332 SEM 102 51 4.62 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
123 CHOUVET OLIVIER 04:42:26 M 325 M1M 103 28 4.46 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
124 MUSSO VANESSA 04:42:27 F 344 M1F 21 6 4.46 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
125 VEILLET LAETITIA 04:42:32 F 351 SEF 22 13 4.46 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
126 COURTADE ANGELINE 04:43:07 F 368 SEF 23 14 4.45 SDIS-031-HAUTE-GARONNE
127 BESOMBES MURIEL 04:49:34 F 358 M1F 24 7 4.35 SDIS-024-DORDOGNE
128 CORALLO DENIS 04:56:37 M 326 M3M 104 4 4.25 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
129 TENDERO DIDIER 05:02:23 M 384 M2M 105 17 4.17 SDIS-040-LANDES
130 MIGAYROU MARIE 05:17:05 F 313 M1F 25 8 3.97 SDIS-012-AVEYRON