Résultats

La Cabro D'Or : 10 km. Édition 2018.

10 Km
21/10/2018 à 10:00:00 - CABRIES (13)
637 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:32:00 1641 EL-MEDOULY SAID SEM 1 M 1 UAVH 18,75
2 00:32:21 1387 EVRARD FABRICE SEM 2 M 2 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE 18,55
3 00:33:31 1665 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 1 M 3 17,90
4 00:33:57 1077 MOREAU PIERRE SEM 3 M 4 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 17,67
5 00:34:26 1087 RIGHETTI STEPHANE SEM 4 M 5 ACP MARSEILLE 17,42
6 00:34:28 1451 EL-HADAFE ADIC M1M 2 M 6 RTN 30 17,41
7 00:34:35 1100 VAILLANT ALEXIS SEM 5 M 7 MARKET 17,35
8 00:34:56 1095 SWAN DAVID SEM 6 M 8 17,18
9 00:35:54 1640 ALTUR JOSE-LUIS M1M 3 M 9 UAVH AUBAGNE 16,71
10 00:36:12 1574 TARDIEU ENZO JUM 1 M 10 SMUC 16,57
11 00:36:23 1465 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC SEM 7 M 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,49
12 00:36:23 1627 SOURBIER FLORENT SEM 8 M 12 GAP CHAMPSAUR TRIATHLON 16,49
13 00:36:25 1307 PERIER YANN M1M 4 M 13 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 16,48
14 00:36:37 1575 PERIER KYLIAN JUM 2 M 14 LYON ATHLE 16,39
15 00:36:38 1619 MOREL SIMON SEM 9 M 15 16,38
16 00:36:57 1576 PERRIER MELVIN CAM 1 M 16 RACING MVL 16,24
17 00:36:59 1526 ROUX CLEMENT JUM 3 M 17 RTN 30 16,22
18 00:37:05 1453 HADRZYNSKI MARC M2M 1 M 18 TEAM MARATHONIEN 16,18
19 00:37:11 1520 CHEVALIER THEOPHILE SEM 10 M 19 16,14
20 00:37:41 1617 LENFANT PIERRE SEM 11 M 20 BENAMOU CLUB 15,92
21 00:37:46 1203 BRUNETEAU LOIC SEM 12 M 21 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB. 15,89
22 00:37:51 1159 VASSEUR LOIC M1M 5 M 22 MARKET 15,85
23 00:37:55 1583 PLANTEUR SEVERINE SEF 1 F 1 OM ATHLE 15,82
24 00:37:59 1580 BENOIT X SEM 13 M 23 - 15,80
25 00:38:48 1389 TEJEIRO-VEGA MIGUEL SEM 14 M 24 ACP-MARSEILLE 15,46
26 00:39:01 1647 DAMIEN THOMAS CAM 2 M 25 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 15,38
27 00:39:03 1165 AHAMADA DJALOUD SEM 15 M 26 15,36
28 00:39:04 1299 MOURIDI IMOUSSA SEM 16 M 27 15,36
29 00:39:13 1600 MITELMAN BORIS M2M 2 M 28 OCC CABRIES CALAS 15,30
30 00:39:19 1496 LEMAY BENOIT SEM 17 M 29 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 15,26
31 00:39:21 1186 BELKELAI ALAIN M1M 6 M 30 15,25
32 00:39:22 1412 PIEDBOIS PAULINE SEF 2 F 2 15,24
33 00:39:25 1668 MOTTE CYRILLE SEM 18 M 31 EP MANOSQUE 15,22
34 00:39:29 1666 DIOP BENOIT M2M 3 M 32 AIX ATHLE 15,20
35 00:39:33 1655 BARATIER THOMAS M1M 7 M 33 OM ATHLE 15,17
36 00:39:47 1443 PRADE CEDRIC SEM 19 M 34 MARKET 15,08
37 00:39:48 1661 CALVET TRISTAN SEM 20 M 35 15,08
38 00:39:48 1401 ALBEROLA IVAN M1M 8 M 36 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 15,08
39 00:39:50 1400 GIROMINI STEPHANE SEM 21 M 37 15,06
40 00:39:53 1325 ROMEAS FREDERIC M1M 9 M 38 15,04
41 00:40:00 1521 CONDE ERIC M1M 10 M 39 OCC CABRIES 15,00
42 00:40:01 1336 STIOUI MATTHIEU SEM 22 M 40 14,99
43 00:40:01 1581 GIMENEZ CHRISTIAN M3M 1 M 41 ATSC ADMINISTRATIONS FINANC. 14,99
44 00:40:02 1561 BLANC FREDERIC M1M 11 M 42 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14,99
45 00:40:02 1494 ROUX GEORGES M2M 4 M 43 KERMES ESPACES VERTS 14,99
46 00:40:12 1423 FERNANDEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 12 M 44 14,93
47 00:40:15 1092 SERRES VINCENT M1M 13 M 45 OM ATHLETISME 14,91
48 00:40:37 1224 DECATOR LUCIEN M2M 5 M 46 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14,77
49 00:40:41 1394 MAMAN PASCAL M1M 14 M 47 14,75
50 00:40:45 1649 SANCHEZ ARNAUD ESM 1 M 48 14,72
51 00:40:46 1403 KAZGANDJIAN FLORENT SEM 23 M 49 FKTRAINING 14,72
52 00:40:48 1684 DELEBARRE CEDRIC SEM 24 M 50 AIX ATHLE 14,71
53 00:40:55 1672 TOGNATTI LEO CAM 3 M 51 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 14,66
54 00:41:16 1608 CAVICCHIOLI ALAIN M1M 15 M 52 14,54
55 00:41:21 1687 MANTELLI JULIEN M1M 16 M 53 14,51
56 00:41:21 1548 CHAPEY OLIVIER SEM 25 M 54 14,51
57 00:41:23 1345 TROPE JONATHAN SEM 26 M 55 CHURROS 14,50
58 00:41:24 1560 SAERENS BRUNO M2M 6 M 56 SMAC 14,49
59 00:41:37 1612 DESHORS LUCAS SEM 27 M 57 LFA TRETS 14,42
60 00:41:42 1267 IKRAM JAMEL M1M 17 M 58 14,39
61 00:41:45 1485 AYOUN-COHEN LAURENT M1M 18 M 59 BZ TEAM 14,37
62 00:41:47 1620 PAGLIARDINI THOMAS SEM 28 M 60 ASPTT MARSEILLE YKR 14,36
63 00:41:50 1064 LEROGNON RENAUD SEM 29 M 61 14,34
64 00:41:52 1183 BATTE CYRIL M1M 19 M 62 14,33
65 00:41:54 1038 D'OLIVEIRA LEO CAM 4 M 63 OCC CABRIES CALAS 14,32
66 00:42:01 1512 KORICHE FATEH M1M 20 M 64 USTM JOGGING 14,28
67 00:42:09 1628 RODRIGUEZ DAVID M2M 7 M 65 14,23
68 00:42:13 1475 VANIER YANNICK M2M 8 M 66 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14,21
69 00:42:25 1073 MATUR VERONIQUE M1F 1 F 3 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVE NCE/KMS S 14,15
70 00:42:29 1253 GILARDEAU MICHEL M2M 9 M 67 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 14,12
71 00:42:37 1176 AVRONSART PAULINE SEF 3 F 4 TRIATHLAIX 14,08
72 00:42:44 1066 LONG JEAN-DAVID SEM 30 M 68 14,04
73 00:43:08 1434 LOUIS ROMAIN CAM 5 M 69 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 13,91
74 00:43:09 1030 CORDIER PIERRE-YVES SEM 31 M 70 13,90
75 00:43:13 1367 MONG GILLES M2M 10 M 71 13,88
76 00:43:26 1190 BERREWAERTS ETIENNE M3M 2 M 72 USBW 13,81
77 00:43:26 1634 LADREIX FRANCK SEM 32 M 73 SCO STE MARGUERITE 13,81
78 00:43:27 1414 CHAIZE FRANCK SEM 33 M 74 TEAM LES FURETS DES COLLINES 13,81
79 00:43:30 1316 QUESNE VALDO SEM 34 M 75 13,79
80 00:43:33 1266 HUYGHE LAETITIA M1F 2 F 5 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 13,78
81 00:43:33 1051 GLAUDEL JEAN-ERIC M2M 11 M 76 AC SALONAIS 13,78
82 00:43:37 1318 RESSEGUIER BRUNO SEM 35 M 77 13,76
83 00:43:43 1487 CECCHI AURELIEN SEM 36 M 78 13,72
84 00:43:43 1535 FILIPE JEREMY SEM 37 M 79 13,72
85 00:43:44 1384 LEONARD ANTHONY SEM 38 M 80 13,72
86 00:43:44 1343 TONNAIRE THOMAS SEM 39 M 81 13,72
87 00:43:48 1524 SEGUIN COME SEM 40 M 82 13,70
88 00:43:53 1542 MAILLARD REMI SEM 41 M 83 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 13,67
89 00:43:54 1249 GELAS THOMAS SEM 42 M 84 ESCARGOTS DE LA GARRIGUE 13,67
90 00:43:57 1555 USER JEAN-LUC M1M 21 M 85 13,65
91 00:43:59 1167 AMANI SAMIR SEM 43 M 86 MASSILIA MARATHON 13,64
92 00:44:00 1543 MAC STEVE SEM 44 M 87 13,64
93 00:44:01 1082 PURSON SYLVAIN SEM 45 M 88 13,63
94 00:44:02 1397 MERABET KARIM M2M 12 M 89 CSPCG 13 13,63
95 00:44:03 1028 COLLADO HERVE M1M 22 M 90 CLINIQUE DE PROVENCE-BOURBONNE 13,62
96 00:44:11 1698 LAINE ALEXANDRA SEF 4 F 6 13,58
97 00:44:16 1061 KABAR JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 23 M 91 13,55
98 00:44:25 1425 GIRAUD MAURICE M1M 24 M 92 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 13,51
99 00:44:29 1315 PSAILA MAXIME SEM 46 M 93 13,49
100 00:44:31 1639 ZANINI PATRICK M3M 3 M 94 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13,48