Résultats

Trail Nocturne Corbiere - 9km + 15km. Édition 2018.

24 Km
21/07/2018 à 08:30:00 - Corbieres (04)
34 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:40:33 178 OMUYA PAUL SEM 1 M 1 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14,32
2 01:48:23 184 FAVIER-BOUANGA FRANCOIS-RENE M1M 1 M 2 SOLON ATHLETIC ACADEMY 13,29
3 01:51:05 160 GAETHOFS FREDERIC M1M 2 M 3 TEAM INTERSPORT DIGNE 12,96
4 01:53:13 164 LAURENT JULIEN SEM 2 M 4 12,72
5 01:53:45 158 EYMARD MICHEL M2M 1 M 5 ACD INTERSPORT DIGNE 12,66
6 01:55:16 161 GALLIER WILFRIED M1M 3 M 6 PENITENT ENDURANCE 12,49
7 02:03:34 174 SANCHEZ CYPRIEN SEM 3 M 7 TEAM INTERSPORT DIGNE 11,65
8 02:04:17 154 BLANC FREDERIC M1M 4 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11,59
9 02:07:03 176 VILLEMAIN LOUISON CAM 1 M 9 .TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 11,33
10 02:08:17 159 FRANCO NICOLAS SEM 4 M 10 .ESPORTNATURE 11,23
11 02:09:42 171 NGUYEN-TRI-TUONG XUANE M1M 5 M 11 PACA RUNNERS. 11,10
12 02:10:41 169 MATHIS JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 2 M 12 TEAM INTERSPORT DIGNE 11,02
13 02:12:03 165 LEFEBVRE FRANCK M2M 3 M 13 CLES GARDANNE 10,90
14 02:12:16 179 TAOUIL SAMIRA SEF 1 F 1 MAROC 10,89
15 02:12:21 155 CARASCO LOIC SEM 5 M 14 KEEP COOL 10,88
16 02:13:14 166 N:Anonyme 166 P:Anonyme 166 SEM 6 M 15 10,81
17 02:15:13 182 METRAL-CHARVET JULIEN SEM 7 M 16 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 10,65
18 02:17:54 181 RICHARD GERALDINE M1F 1 F 2 10,44
19 02:25:25 170 MENINA ALI SEM 8 M 17 9,90
20 02:27:58 180 PAIN MICKAEL M1M 6 M 18 9,73
21 02:28:07 173 ROULLEAUX NICOLAS M1M 7 M 19 9,72
22 02:30:48 175 VILLAIN JEROME M1M 8 M 20 TRAIL ECO RAID 9,55
23 02:30:54 183 AYME CELINE M1F 2 F 3 VELO PLUS 9,54
24 02:31:27 152 BARRIN PHILIPPE M3M 1 M 21 ASCEA CADARACHE 9,51
25 02:32:10 163 JOSEFIAK FABIEN SEM 9 M 22 9,46
26 02:32:37 168 MARTIN-GARIN ARNAUD M1M 9 M 23 ROC'N GROLLES DU VERDON 9,44
27 02:33:00 153 BEAUGELIN-SEILLER KARINE M2F 1 F 4 EPM RUGBY 9,41
28 02:33:54 156 COLLINET STEPHANE SEM 10 M 24 SANS 9,36
29 02:34:15 177 FANIA HERVE M1M 10 M 25 PENITENTS EN DURANCE 9,34
30 02:37:03 157 COULAUD ESTHER SEF 2 F 5 TEAM INTERSPORT DIGNE 9,17
31 02:46:14 162 HUGON GERARD M3M 2 M 26 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 8,66
32 02:46:18 151 ACKERMANN JOHAN SEM 11 M 27 8,66
33 02:53:31 167 MARTIN-GARIN ANNA M1F 3 F 6 ROC'N GROLLES DU VERDON 8,30
34 03:49:03 172 RICHARD PHILIPPE M2M 4 M 28 6,29