Résultats

Foulee Ressource - Course 10km. Édition 2018.

10 Km
06/10/2018 à 15:00:00 - Aix (13)
354 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:31:20 1371 GOASDOUE YOSI SEM 1 M 1 DAY RUNNING 19.15
2 00:34:49 1407 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 1 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.23
3 00:36:33 1434 CLAUDON JOSEPH-KEVIN SEM 2 M 3 16.42
4 00:36:49 1070 GOULESQUE SYLVAIN M1M 2 M 4 NAOS 16.30
5 00:37:05 1395 LACASSE FLORENT SEM 3 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/RUN AND CHANCE 16.18
6 00:37:38 1276 ROCHEBLAVE ARNAUD ESM 1 M 6 DECATHLON 15.94
7 00:37:47 1347 ROKIA ANTHONY M1M 3 M 7 15.88
8 00:38:28 1116 BURLES GERALD M1M 4 M 8 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.60
9 00:38:47 1234 MARCHAND AURELIEN SEM 4 M 9 RUN& CHANGE 15.47
10 00:39:01 1324 LEURQUIN THIBAUT SEM 5 M 10 COURIR A FUVEAU 15.38
11 00:39:34 1121 CANZANO MARC M2M 1 M 11 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.16
12 00:39:48 1425 JEHANNO STEFAN SEM 6 M 12 LFA TRETS 15.08
13 00:39:50 1420 AZEM FLORIAN SEM 7 M 13 LFA TRETS 15.06
14 00:40:17 1182 GRIVA JEROME M1M 5 M 14 PACWAN 14.89
15 00:40:47 1105 BESSONAUD MAXENCE M1M 6 M 15 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.71
16 00:40:52 1063 KNIPPING AURELIEN ESM 2 M 16 KM 610 14.68
17 00:40:55 1446 MOKHTA-SLIMANER MOHAMED SEM 8 M 17 NOBLE ART 14.66
18 00:40:59 1416 FABBRI LAURENT M1M 7 M 18 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 14.64
19 00:41:00 1403 N:Anonyme 1403 P:Anonyme 1403 JUF 1 F 1 PREPA SPORTS 14.63
20 00:41:13 1422 DESHERS LUCAS SEM 9 M 19 TOBESPORT LFA 14.56
21 00:41:18 1224 LOISY JEAN-SEBASTIEN M1M 8 M 20 ATHLE 21 14.53
22 00:41:26 1179 GILLIOT MAXIME SEM 10 M 21 DECATHLON 14.48
23 00:41:29 1282 RUIZ ANTOINE M2M 2 M 22 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.46
24 00:41:39 1333 JORDA ALAIN M2M 3 M 23 CLES GARDANNE 14.41
25 00:41:39 1258 PLANTIN-DE-HUGUES THIBAULT SEM 11 M 24 14.41
26 00:41:59 1012 BERTHONNEAU CAROL M1F 1 F 2 POURCIEUX EN FORME 14.29
27 00:42:02 1026 GIORDANENGO THIERRY M1M 9 M 25 14.27
28 00:42:09 1082 ARQUIER SYLVAIN SEM 12 M 26 NAOS/SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.23
29 00:42:16 1332 VISCA LAURENT ESM 3 M 27 14.20
30 00:42:22 1280 ROUX STEPHANE M1M 10 M 28 14.16
31 00:42:37 1124 CARRET MARTIN SEM 13 M 29 14.08
32 00:42:41 1436 DELARUE ANTHONY SEM 14 M 30 14.06
33 00:42:46 1029 HORN QUENTIN SEM 15 M 31 14.03
34 00:42:59 1429 AKADRA LOIC SEM 16 M 32 13.96
35 00:43:02 1211 LANAO JEAN-JACQUES M2M 4 M 33 13.94
36 00:43:09 1399 LIAU DANIEL M1M 11 M 34 ROGNAC AC 13.90
37 00:43:11 1351 POSTIAUX REGIS M1M 12 M 35 ROQUE RUNNING 13.89
38 00:43:20 1368 BASTIEN GUILLAUME SEM 17 M 36 ARCLAN-VSENS 13.85
39 00:43:28 1268 REIGNIER DAVID M1M 13 M 37 LFA TRETS 13.80
40 00:43:30 1057 PANZANI MARCAURELE SEM 18 M 38 FIGUIERE 13.79
41 00:43:35 1369 VIGNAUD SEBASTIEN SEM 19 M 39 ARCLAN-VSENS 13.77
42 00:43:41 1146 D'AVEZAC HUBERT M1M 14 M 40 CJD AIX 13.74
43 00:43:53 1102 BENCHIKH ABBES M2M 5 M 41 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.67
44 00:44:01 1126 CASTIGLIONE GAEL SEM 20 M 42 13.63
45 00:44:04 1325 JACQUES NICOLAS SEM 21 M 43 . 13.62
46 00:44:07 1079 ROSTOM ANGELO SEM 22 M 44 NAOS 13.60
47 00:44:49 1418 FABBRI OLIVIER SEM 23 M 45 FOULEE GREASQUE 13.39
48 00:44:52 1330 BONNADIER FREDERIC M2M 6 M 46 ALLURE LIBRE SCP 13.37
49 00:44:57 1219 LECOMTE SEBASTIEN M1M 15 M 47 PACWAN 13.35
50 00:44:58 1178 GEORGES JEREMY JUM 1 M 48 TEAM ENIT 13.34
51 00:45:10 1164 FERRIER REMI SEM 24 M 49 13.28
52 00:45:11 1161 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 7 M 50 SPEEDY-CLUB-DE-PROVENCE 13.28
53 00:45:15 1035 MICHEL PIERRE M2M 8 M 51 13.26
54 00:45:26 1198 JOUVE LAURENT M2M 9 M 52 CABBA 13.21
55 00:45:46 1394 GUERNICHE MOHRAD SEM 25 M 53 13.11
56 00:45:53 1180 GOMBERT FX M1M 16 M 54 13.08
57 00:45:56 1205 KOHLER WILLIAM M1M 17 M 55 POMONA PASSIONFROID PACA 13.06
58 00:46:06 1085 ABOUHAIR CHRISTOPHE M1M 18 M 56 13.02
59 00:46:13 1424 GIMENEZ DANIEL M3M 1 M 57 12.98
60 00:46:14 1349 GOASGUEN CATHERINE M2F 1 F 3 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 12.98
61 00:46:19 1081 TISSOT PIERRE SEM 26 M 58 NAOS 12.95
62 00:46:22 1039 QUEREUX MICKAEL M1M 19 M 59 KM610 12.94
63 00:46:23 1265 RAMDANI NABILA M1F 2 F 4 12.94
64 00:46:31 1089 ARENA-CANAULT SILVIA SEF 1 F 5 CLINIQUE DE L'ETOILE 12.90
65 00:46:42 1060 LEROY JOFFREY M1M 20 M 60 INFOTEL 12.85
66 00:46:46 1289 SILVESTRE STEVE M2M 10 M 61 CREDIT AGRICOLE SPORT VALEUR 12.83
67 00:46:49 1336 VENDITTI ALAIN M2M 11 M 62 12.82
68 00:47:02 1302 VINCENT KARINE M1F 3 F 6 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 12.76
69 00:47:24 1412 CAMUNEZ JOSE M1M 21 M 63 ROQUE RUNNING 12.66
70 00:47:28 1278 ROS LIONEL M1M 22 M 64 12.64
71 00:47:31 1158 FALDUTO JEAN-PAUL M1M 23 M 65 CJD AIX 12.63
72 00:47:32 1217 LECAT MARC CAM 1 M 66 CLINIQUE DE L'ETOILE 12.62
73 00:47:40 1113 BOURREAU CYRILLE M1M 24 M 67 12.59
74 00:47:43 1080 SABATIER MATHIEU SEM 27 M 68 NAOS 12.57
75 00:47:48 1053 ADNET ABEL SEM 28 M 69 FIGUIERE 12.55
76 00:47:49 1056 PAILLET MARTIN SEM 29 M 70 FIGUIERE 12.55
77 00:47:55 1086 ADELINE LAURENCE M3F 1 F 7 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.52
78 00:47:55 1251 OZIOL CLEMENT SEM 30 M 71 DECATHLON 12.52
79 00:47:56 1200 KARA KHALED SEM 31 M 72 DECATHLON 12.52
80 00:47:58 1335 RIERA JULIEN ESM 4 M 73 12.51
81 00:47:58 1169 FRAYSSE THIBAUT SEM 32 M 74 12.51
82 00:48:01 1115 BRUNET CHRISTOPHE SEM 33 M 75 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.50
83 00:48:01 1404 PREVOT PATRICK M2M 12 M 76 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 12.50
84 00:48:01 1128 CAUCINO-FLECHER KARINE M1F 4 F 8 12.50
85 00:48:01 1137 CLAVEL GUILLAUME M1M 25 M 77 12.50
86 00:48:02 1127 CATANZARO TONI SEM 34 M 78 12.49
87 00:48:06 1213 LAPORTE FRANCOIS SEM 35 M 79 12.47
88 00:48:06 1153 DOUIFI DJAMEL M1M 26 M 80 AUCUN 12.47
89 00:48:18 1098 BARRAS ADRIEN JUM 2 M 81 12.42
90 00:48:22 1316 TERMINE DIMITRI ESM 5 M 82 12.41
91 00:48:26 1365 VIDES PHILIPPE SEM 36 M 83 ENTREPRISE STP 12.39
92 00:48:28 1122 CAPPELLETTI SONIA M1F 5 F 9 12.38
93 00:48:38 1414 AMOHREZE MEHAI SEM 37 M 84 12.34
94 00:48:59 1232 MANSON MARCEL M3M 2 M 85 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.25
95 00:49:01 1408 KHATIMI NORA M2F 2 F 10 12.24
96 00:49:01 1275 ROBERT STEPHANE M1M 27 M 86 PACWAN 12.24
97 00:49:07 1138 CLERCX RUDY M1M 28 M 87 12.22
98 00:49:14 1437 MORAUX ANTOINE SEM 38 M 88 12.19
99 00:49:16 1050 GRANIER FLORIAN SEM 39 M 89 EXPERF 12.18
100 00:49:27 1152 DOSSETTO AURELIE SEF 2 F 11 12.13