Résultats

ALGERNON - 5KM. Édition 2018.

5 Km
14/10/2018 à 09:00:00 - MARSEILLE (13)
3203 arrivant(e)s.

Tous les autres classements ICI




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:16:33 3478 PARENT ANTOINE SEM 1 M 1 FAM TERRO FLOURIDO-APF FRANCE HANDICAP AVIGNON 18.13
2 00:16:57 2583 LAIDI IDRIS SEM 2 M 2 FOYER JODARD/MEDELEINES/SAVS 17.70
3 00:17:10 5765 SARRAZIN VALENTIN SEM 3 M 3 17.48
4 00:17:29 5762 TAIEBI KARIM M1M 1 M 4 USCS SEPTEMES 17.16
5 00:17:40 2493 STALLA DOMINIQUE M3F 1 F 1 16.98
6 00:17:57 5771 MENDER MURPHY SEM 4 M 5 16.71
7 00:18:11 4066 N:Anonyme 4066 P:Anonyme 4066 MIM 1 M 6 SMUC 16.50
8 00:18:35 4794 GUIRAUD CHRISTOPHE SEM 5 M 7 LA REYNARDE 16.14
9 00:18:45 4512 MARIETTI JEAN-PAUL M2M 1 M 8 LOUNETTE 16.00
10 00:19:40 5726 HRUSTIC ALDO CAM 1 M 9 FOUQUE LA LOUVE 15.25
11 00:19:45 5954 RANCE ANTOINE MIM 2 M 10 15.19
12 00:19:52 3476 PRIOUX ANTHONY SEM 6 M 11 FAM TERRO FLOURIDO-APF FRANCE HANDICAP AVIGNON 15.10
13 00:20:06 5740 THERO JEAN-LUC M2M 2 M 12 14.93
14 00:20:07 5786 COGAN JULIETTE SEF 1 F 2 14.91
15 00:20:10 3098 LAMBREY SIFFREIN MIM 3 M 13 14.88
16 00:20:28 3273 COURTY SANDRINE SEF 2 F 3 CENTRE HOSPITALIER EDMOND GARCIN AUBAGNE 14.66
17 00:20:29 4051 MEKHLOUFI XAVIER M2M 3 M 14 SMUC 14.65
18 00:20:31 4067 DUTERTRE QUENTIN JUM 1 M 15 14.62
19 00:20:32 139 BOSLE ELIE CAM 2 M 16 LYCEE DAUMIER 14.61
20 00:20:56 2957 GUICHET MATHIEU CAM 3 M 17 SCO STE MARGUERITE 14.33
21 00:20:56 5004 GICQUEL HUGO CAM 4 M 18 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 14.33
22 00:20:57 5759 BANGOURA ISSA MIM 4 M 19 JB FOUQUE 14.32
23 00:20:58 1590 COCCI JEAN-MARC M1M 2 M 20 ACP MARSEILLE 14.31
24 00:20:59 5733 ZDERIC GORAN ESM 1 M 21 FOUQUE LA LOUVE 14.30
25 00:21:00 3524 PETITALOT ROMAIN CAM 5 M 22 LYCEE DAUMIER 14.29
26 00:21:05 3517 DESSIVAUX PAUL CAM 6 M 23 LYCEE DAUMIER 14.23
27 00:21:10 5204 FRACCALVIERI ALEXIS CAM 7 M 24 OM ATHLETISME. 14.17
28 00:21:10 3523 ZIADI JAWAD CAM 8 M 25 LYCEE DAUMIER 14.17
29 00:21:37 5078 BAUDRIER WILLIAM SEM 7 M 26 L'AVI SOURIRE 13.88
30 00:21:37 5079 BAUDRIER FRED SEM 8 M 27 L'AVI SOURIRE 13.88
31 00:21:39 5727 FOFANA IBRAHIM CAM 9 M 28 FOUQUE LA LOUVE 13.86
32 00:21:45 4605 SALVATORI ADRIEN SEM 9 M 29 GROUPE OMNIUM 13.79
33 00:21:55 5543 ALI SHAN CAM 10 M 30 JB FOUQUE 13.69
34 00:21:55 5539 ASHRAF SHERYAR CAM 11 M 31 JB FOUQUE 13.69
35 00:22:00 3526 DELON FLORENCE M2F 1 F 4 LYCEE DAUMIER 13.64
36 00:22:00 4758 BILLAK ZACHARIA SEM 10 M 32 SPORTEZ VOUS BIEN 13.64
37 00:22:17 4581 LARAND NOAM MIM 5 M 33 COLLEGE MARSEILLEVEYRE 13.46
38 00:22:18 5050 SAMNA MILO CAM 12 M 34 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 13.45
39 00:22:20 5542 BACHIR ALAMJAN CAM 13 M 35 JB FOUQUE 13.43
40 00:22:21 3062 ARQUILLO UGO ESM 2 M 36 13.42
41 00:22:21 5035 PONCON MAXIME MIM 6 M 37 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 13.42
42 00:22:21 5719 CHORFIA ZINIA M1F 1 F 5 13.42
43 00:22:30 4974 BELMONTE BAPTISTE MIM 7 M 38 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 13.33
44 00:22:32 1221 LEVY PHILIPPE SEM 11 M 39 CREDIT AGRICOLE ALPES PROVENCE 13.31
45 00:22:32 4330 BAPTISTA HUGO JUM 2 M 40 PRADO BOURG 13.31
46 00:22:32 4293 DESMARIS JEAN-MAXIME SEM 12 M 41 PRADO BOURG 13.31
47 00:22:32 3932 PRIVITERA MARC M2M 4 M 42 SECURITE SOCIALE-CPCAM13 13.31
48 00:22:36 5159 BONTHOUX PAUL SEM 13 M 43 ORTEC 13.27
49 00:22:45 5435 ESCAVI ANGELE M4F 1 F 6 URGECAM 13.19
50 00:22:46 5323 HADJAN STEPHANE M1M 3 M 44 FOUQUE CALENDAL 13.18
51 00:22:53 5730 BOUCHAKCHOUKHA ABDALLAH CAM 14 M 45 FOUQUE LA LOUVE 13.11
52 00:22:55 5267 DIAKITE BALA CAM 15 M 46 ASSOCIATION FOUQUE 13.09
53 00:22:57 5735 RICHARDSON FRANCOIS-JULIEN MIM 8 M 47 FOUQUE LA LOUVE 13.07
54 00:23:15 4470 BOYE ALI M2F 2 F 7 GROUPE SOS 12.90
55 00:23:17 3505 VILLEMUS TIAGO MIM 9 M 48 LYCEE DAUMIER 12.88
56 00:23:19 4479 MORAL-SAIZ ADRIEN SEF 3 F 8 GROUPE SOS 12.87
57 00:23:30 5028 MONTIN LUCAS CAM 16 M 49 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 12.77
58 00:23:30 4471 BRECHARD LAURENT M2M 5 M 50 GROUPE SOS 12.77
59 00:23:36 3870 RODRIGUEZ EMMANUEL M1M 4 M 51 IRD 12.71
60 00:23:39 3099 LAMBREY JULES CAM 17 M 52 12.68
61 00:23:39 5271 BANGOURA ALSENY JUM 3 M 53 ASSOCIATION FOUQUE 12.68
62 00:23:40 4788 AZZABI DJAMEL M1M 5 M 54 LA REYNARDE 12.68
63 00:23:42 5014 LAURENT PIERRE-LOUIS CAM 18 M 55 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 12.66
64 00:23:42 4970 AMOUYAL EVAN MIM 10 M 56 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 12.66
65 00:23:43 3527 ESTIVAL ADRIEN CAM 19 M 57 LYCEE DAUMIER 12.65
66 00:23:48 3084 FAVIER PATRICK M3M 1 M 58 12.61
67 00:23:53 2946 AMBROSINO PASCAL SEM 14 M 59 LA GAUTHIERE 12.56
68 00:23:57 3037 DUBOIS JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 6 M 60 12.53
69 00:24:05 3023 AGACCIO-CLAVERIN GAEL MIM 11 M 61 12.46
70 00:24:12 2494 VASALLO FABIEN SEM 15 M 62 12.40
71 00:24:13 2496 POTEAUX MELANIE SEF 4 F 9 12.39
72 00:24:13 5181 LARCHEVEQUE ERIC M1M 6 M 63 MAS LA RENCONTRE 12.39
73 00:24:21 5547 MOUKTARS ISSAM CAM 20 M 64 JB FOUQUE 12.32
74 00:24:21 5039 RAMANANARIVO LUCAS CAM 21 M 65 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 12.32
75 00:24:22 4211 GARIC JULIEN SEM 16 M 66 CLINIQUE ST MARTIN 12.31
76 00:24:23 4204 THOMAS-VOLLARO NATHALIE M1F 2 F 10 CLINIQUE ST MARTIN 12.30
77 00:24:24 2693 ALLARD CHARLOTTE SEF 5 F 11 GAFODIO 12.30
78 00:24:24 3982 FOTSO ALEXIS CAM 22 M 67 12.30
79 00:24:25 3268 MARTINEZ ANTHONY MIM 12 M 68 CENTRE HOSPITALIER EDMOND GARCIN AUBAGNE 12.29
80 00:24:26 4992 DEPONT COLAS CAM 23 M 69 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 12.28
81 00:24:26 5024 MIAGKOFF DARIUS MIM 13 M 70 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 12.28
82 00:24:28 5852 TREBILLON ISABELLE M1F 3 F 12 12.26
83 00:24:28 4987 CHAYIA BAPTISTE MIM 14 M 71 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 12.26
84 00:24:28 2490 NIELOUX SEBASTIEN M1M 7 M 72 12.26
85 00:24:29 4803 GAUDUCHON JEREMY MIM 15 M 73 LA REYNARDE 12.25
86 00:24:30 5044 ROQUEFORT ANTOINE MIM 16 M 74 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 12.24
87 00:24:33 4489 PENEAU MATHIS CAM 24 M 75 SMUC 12.22
88 00:24:38 5012 KHOURI ETIENNE MIM 17 M 76 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 12.18
89 00:24:44 3494 PANNEREC LUDOVIC M1M 8 M 77 EPIS ADSEA 06 12.13
90 00:24:44 3877 FORESTI EMMA SEF 6 F 13 IRD 12.13
91 00:24:46 5931 ROUBAUD MATHIEU MIM 18 M 78 GROUPE SCOUTS SAINT BARNABE 12.11
92 00:24:50 5545 BANGOURA ISMAEL MIM 19 M 79 JB FOUQUE 12.08
93 00:24:54 5279 BOUKETALA THEO CAM 25 M 80 ASSOCIATION FOUQUE 12.05
94 00:24:55 4444 OGER THOMAS JUM 4 M 81 IME LES ECUREUILS-ASSOCIATION FOUQUE 12.04
95 00:25:00 5548 GAUTIE MORGAN CAF 1 F 14 JB FOUQUE 12.00
96 00:25:07 4407 DJERIDI AKRAM JUM 5 M 82 ARAIMC CENTRE SAINT THYS 11.94
97 00:25:08 4408 FLORENTIN NICOLAS SEM 17 M 83 ARAIMC CENTRE SAINT THYS 11.94
98 00:25:17 2771 POST MARIA M2F 3 F 15 11.87
99 00:25:19 3518 EL-DJOUDI NEIL CAM 26 M 84 LYCEE DAUMIER 11.85
100 00:25:22 3510 SCOTTO-DI-VETTIMO THOMAS CAM 27 M 85 LYCEE DAUMIER 11.83