Résultats

COURIR AVEC CEUX QU'ON AIME - 9KM. Édition 2018.

9 Km
16/06/2018 à 18:00:00 - GARDANNE (13)
41 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:42:57 984 OUANDA MOHAMED M1M 1 M 1 12.57
2 00:43:38 988 BELKELAI ALAIN M1M 2 M 2 12.38
3 00:43:45 962 DE-GENNARO LAURENT SEM 1 M 3 12.34
4 00:43:51 965 FLORENTIN MICHEL M1M 3 M 4 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 12.31
5 00:45:46 958 CHERIF THOMAS SEM 2 M 5 11.80
6 00:47:39 972 LENOIR ERIC M1M 4 M 6 11.33
7 00:47:39 989 CLOPOY THIERRY M2M 1 M 7 11.33
8 00:48:39 967 FLORENTIN VINCENT ESM 1 M 8 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 11.10
9 00:51:59 964 FLORENTIN BAPTISTE CAM 1 M 9 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 10.39
10 00:52:06 957 CHASTEL ALAIN M2M 2 M 10 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 10.36
11 00:52:19 969 HORN QUENTIN SEM 3 M 11 10.32
12 00:53:27 961 DEBAUCHE CHRISTOPHE M2M 3 M 12 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 10.10
13 00:53:56 955 BRANEFF TYLER SEM 4 M 13 10.01
14 00:54:36 966 FLORENTIN MURIELLE M1F 1 F 1 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 9.89
15 00:54:55 979 PILLARD PHILIPPE SEM 5 M 14 9.83
16 00:57:50 983 VOLPE VIRGINIE SEF 1 F 2 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 9.34
17 00:58:00 992 CHERQUI ADRIEN POM 1 M 15 9.31
18 00:58:03 986 IBRE CHRISTIAN M3M 1 M 16 9.30
19 00:58:09 954 BONNETY LAURENT M1M 5 M 17 9.29
20 00:58:26 974 MAURIN CHRISTELLE M1F 2 F 3 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 9.24
21 00:58:35 956 CHASTEL AGNES M2F 1 F 4 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 9.22
22 00:59:06 987 ANDREIS LAURENCE M2F 2 F 5 CLES GARDANNE 9.14
23 00:59:30 999 FRESON FABIENNE M1F 3 F 6 9.08
24 00:59:31 998 FERSON CHRISTOPHE M1M 6 M 18 9.07
25 00:59:46 971 LENEUF-MAGAUD FREDERIC M1M 7 M 19 9.04
26 01:00:21 963 ESQUERRE VALERIE M1F 4 F 7 8.95
27 01:00:52 951 AMENDOLA BRIGITTE M3F 1 F 8 CSPCG 13 8.87
28 01:00:57 993 REBOUL AXEL M1M 8 M 20 8.86
29 01:01:28 985 PONS SYLVIA M1F 5 F 9 8.79
30 01:01:31 991 CHERQUI FREDERIC M1M 9 M 21 8.78
31 01:01:48 982 VASSILACOS CLAIRE M1F 6 F 10 8.74
32 01:01:57 980 PINARD DIANE SEF 2 F 11 8.72
33 01:01:58 981 PORQUET JOSS SEM 6 M 22 8.71
34 01:05:03 978 PATOUILLET MARTIN ESM 2 M 23 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 8.30
35 01:05:09 994 GIMENEZ PHILIPPE M2M 4 M 24 FIT HOUSE 8.29
36 01:06:53 996 MAILLAN CHRISTIAN M3M 2 M 25 8.07
37 01:06:53 997 MONCHAMP FABIENNE M1F 7 F 12 8.07
38 01:15:36 968 GUEDJ ANNY-CLAUDE M3F 2 F 13 7.14
39 01:15:37 995 NARBONNE VINCENT ESM 3 M 26 7.14
40 01:22:06 973 MARCILLAT MARINE SEF 3 F 14 6.58
41 01:23:04 959 CUILLIER CHARLOTTE ESF 1 F 15 6.50