Résultats

L'ARBOIS DURANNE - 12KM. Édition 2018.

12 Km
25/08/2018 à 18:00:00 - AIX EN PROVENCE (13)
202 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:42:54 720 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.78
2 00:44:06 537 AUFRERE AMBROISE SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.33
3 00:44:41 591 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SEM 3 M 3 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16.11
4 00:44:42 696 KSOUDA NOAMIEN M1M 1 M 4 ASBA 16.11
5 00:44:55 702 CABADET JEREMY SEM 4 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.03
6 00:45:04 574 DUMAS NICOLAS M1M 2 M 6 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.98
7 00:47:03 620 MARTEAU PIERRE-YVES SEM 5 M 7 TRIATHL'AIX 15.30
8 00:47:04 713 TAZI SAMIR SEM 6 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.30
9 00:47:14 699 GENAYAD ABDALLAH SEM 7 M 9 CAP GARONE 15.24
10 00:47:15 597 HERIN HUGO SEM 8 M 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.24
11 00:47:16 521 MIGEON ARNAUD SEM 9 M 11 15.23
12 00:47:26 677 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC SEM 10 M 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.18
13 00:47:34 694 LE-MOIGNE YVES M1M 3 M 13 TRIATHL'AIX 15.14
14 00:47:56 623 N:Anonyme 623 P:Anonyme 623 SEM 11 M 14 LES BISONS 15.02
15 00:47:57 570 DEPOYANT CYRIL M1M 4 M 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/COURIR A MEYREUIL 15.02
16 00:47:58 637 PERROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 12 M 16 SCO STE MARGUERITE 15.01
17 00:48:25 646 PROUET SYLVAIN SEM 13 M 17 TRIATHL'AIX 14.87
18 00:48:45 542 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 14 M 18 OM ATHLETISME 14.77
19 00:49:18 660 SARRAZIN MAXIME SEM 15 M 19 LES CHAVALIERS DU VENT 14.60
20 00:49:21 504 BOCCARA DAVID SEM 16 M 20 LA SOLITUDE DES COUREURS DE FOND 14.59
21 00:49:27 706 MOURET LAURENT SEM 17 M 21 14.56
22 00:49:38 688 WIRTZ GERARD M1M 5 M 22 VITROLLES TRI 14.51
23 00:50:00 630 NIGAUD DAVID M1M 6 M 23 14.40
24 00:50:45 512 DAVID MICKAEL SEM 18 M 24 14.19
25 00:50:49 573 N:Anonyme 573 P:Anonyme 573 SEM 19 M 25 14.17
26 00:51:01 717 CLAUDON JOSEPH ESM 1 M 26 14.11
27 00:51:22 648 PUPETTO DAVID SEM 20 M 27 TRIATHL'AIX 14.02
28 00:51:37 588 FROUIN OLIVIER SEM 21 M 28 ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72 13.95
29 00:51:55 649 QUINTANA JEAN-CHARLES SEM 22 M 29 TRIATHL'AIX 13.87
30 00:52:10 695 LEVARLET LUDOVIC SEM 23 M 30 TEAM SAUMON BROCOLI 13.80
31 00:52:41 693 TIREAU BORIS SEM 24 M 31 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.67
32 00:53:12 684 CANZANO MARC M2M 1 M 32 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.53
33 00:53:36 690 PROUST OLIVIER M2M 2 M 33 CLES TRI GARDANNE 13.43
34 00:53:37 689 LONGO GILBERT M2M 3 M 34 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.43
35 00:53:46 532 ALBEROLA IVAN M1M 7 M 35 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 13.39
36 00:54:19 593 GIRAUD PAUL-HENRI M1M 8 M 36 MATSSANG RUNNERS 13.26
37 00:54:45 681 RUIZ ANTOINE M2M 4 M 37 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE 13.15
38 00:54:49 716 GINDRIER THIERRY M2M 5 M 38 ECOS EGUILLES 13.13
39 00:54:52 575 DURAND-POUDRET EMMA SEF 1 F 1 BARBES RUNNERS 13.12
40 00:55:07 534 AMEDEO LIONEL SEM 25 M 39 13.06
41 00:55:35 710 AUDOUIT SOLANGE SEF 2 F 2 TRIATHL'AIX 12.95
42 00:55:38 707 SANI CHRISTOPHE M1M 9 M 40 12.94
43 00:55:50 599 HORN QUENTIN SEM 26 M 41 12.90
44 00:55:59 540 AVRONSART PAULINE SEF 3 F 3 TRIATHL'AIX 12.86
45 00:56:17 554 CAYREL PIERRE-LOUIS SEM 27 M 42 12.79
46 00:56:21 578 DUVAL JIMMY SEM 28 M 43 12.78
47 00:56:49 682 LANAO JEAN-JACQUES M2M 6 M 44 12.67
48 00:56:51 552 CARIAS ALAIN M2M 7 M 45 TTK 12.66
49 00:57:31 602 ISAMBART WILLY SEM 29 M 46 SAUMONBROCOLIS 12.52
50 00:57:40 718 MENINA ALI SEM 30 M 47 12.49
51 00:57:42 650 REIGNIER DAVID M1M 10 M 48 BB ET MOI 12.48
52 00:57:54 557 CHERON NOEL M1M 11 M 49 12.44
53 00:58:00 668 TOUCHE PIERRE-YVES M1M 12 M 50 12.41
54 00:58:02 662 SEGUIN COME SEM 31 M 51 AEPTF CLUB 12.41
55 00:58:02 712 NADOULEK DAPHNE SEF 4 F 4 SMAC 12.41
56 00:58:15 644 PREL FABRICE M1M 13 M 52 12.36
57 00:58:17 565 COTREL LAURENT M1M 14 M 53 12.35
58 00:58:30 674 WELSCH JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 32 M 54 12.31
59 00:58:36 657 RIGAUX OLIVIER SEM 33 M 55 AEPTF CLUB 12.29
60 00:58:37 711 CHIAPPA DOMINIQUE M1M 15 M 56 12.28
61 00:58:38 686 BENCHIKH ARBES M2M 8 M 57 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE 12.28
62 00:58:46 627 MURA EVELYNE M2F 1 F 5 KMS AIX ATHLE PROVENCE TEAM MARATHONIACK 12.25
63 00:59:09 618 MAC STEVE SEM 34 M 58 12.17
64 00:59:16 625 MEYSSONNIER ARNAUD SEM 35 M 59 12.15
65 00:59:23 584 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M3M 1 M 60 12.12
66 00:59:26 659 SAIDI MYRIAM SEF 5 F 6 PREPA-SPORTS 12.11
67 00:59:46 550 CAMPANA RENE M3M 2 M 61 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 12.05
68 01:00:00 617 LERDA CAMILLE ESM 2 M 62 12.00
69 01:00:01 685 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 9 M 63 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE 12.00
70 01:00:05 616 LECOMTE SEBASTIEN M1M 16 M 64 11.98
71 01:00:14 538 AUFRERE ANATOLE SEM 36 M 65 11.95
72 01:00:48 596 HEMISSI ADNNANE M1M 17 M 66 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 11.84
73 01:00:52 697 FANIA HERVE M1M 18 M 67 PENITENTS ENDURANCE 11.83
74 01:00:59 641 PIOT HUGUES M1M 19 M 68 FDJ 11.81
75 01:01:20 665 SZCZOT JULIE M1F 1 F 7 TRIATHL'AIX 11.74
76 01:01:22 624 ASCENSIO BENOIT SEM 37 M 69 11.73
77 01:01:23 621 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 38 M 70 MARSEILLE PROVENCE PRODUCTION 11.73
78 01:01:26 658 SAEZ JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M1M 20 M 71 AFCF ALSACE 11.72
79 01:01:29 719 DEYMIE SEBASTIEN M1M 21 M 72 ALLUMES STE VICTOIRE 11.71
80 01:01:31 543 BAZIZ EDDINE SEM 39 M 73 11.70
81 01:01:47 645 PREL FREDERIC M1M 22 M 74 11.65
82 01:01:48 510 MARTINEZ PATRICK M1M 23 M 75 11.65
83 01:01:48 606 JUNG VALENTIN SEM 40 M 76 KEEP COOL LA DURANNE 11.65
84 01:01:50 567 DEL-RIO DAVID M1M 24 M 77 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.64
85 01:01:54 652 REYNAUD ARNAUD SEM 41 M 78 TEAM SAUMON BROCOLI 11.63
86 01:01:56 503 BIANCOTTO STEPHANE SEM 42 M 79 SC SALON 11.63
87 01:02:06 643 POTTIEZ HUGO SEM 43 M 80 11.59
88 01:02:12 587 FOURNIER FRANCK M1M 25 M 81 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 11.58
89 01:02:16 663 SOULAINE OLIVIER M1M 26 M 82 TRIATHL'AIX 11.56
90 01:02:23 558 CHEVALIER PIERRE-EMMANUEL SEM 44 M 83 11.54
91 01:02:25 577 DUVAL CAMILLE SEM 45 M 84 11.54
92 01:02:26 603 JANIN BORIS SEM 46 M 85 TEAM SAUMON BROCOLI 11.53
93 01:02:41 613 LAMOUREUX ALBIN M1M 27 M 86 TRIATHL'AIX 11.49
94 01:02:43 683 GOASGUEN BERNARD M2M 10 M 87 AS CEA 11.48
95 01:02:47 670 VALENT FREDERIC M1M 28 M 88 11.47
96 01:02:48 564 COSTE PIERRE M1M 29 M 89 CSPCG 13 11.46
97 01:02:49 501 CASTELLANI ANAIS SEF 6 F 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.46
98 01:03:41 517 HERQUELLE DAVID M2M 11 M 90 TRIATHL'AIX 11.31
99 01:03:44 639 PIATKOWSKI MARC SEM 47 M 91 11.30
100 01:03:44 551 CANTON LOIC SEM 48 M 92 SPORTING CLUB PORT AUTONOME DE MARSEILLE 11.30