Résultats

L'ARBOIS DURANNE - 7KM. Édition 2018.

7 Km
25/08/2018 à 18:00:00 - AIX EN PROVENCE (13)
159 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:24:08 26 ALLARD LENI ESM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.40
2 00:24:11 157 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 1 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.37
3 00:26:32 113 MOREIRA ARNO SEM 1 M 3 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE/FOULEES 15.83
4 00:26:56 114 MOUILA JACKY M1M 2 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.59
5 00:27:20 5 DE-CHAVIGNY CHRISTOPHE M2M 1 M 5 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15.37
6 00:27:31 56 CLEMENT STEPHANE M1M 3 M 6 CEPAC RUNNING 15.26
7 00:27:32 131 SUROY VINCENT M1M 4 M 7 FSPN 15.25
8 00:27:43 169 BURLES GERARLD M1M 5 M 8 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.15
9 00:27:59 61 DECIMA ADRIEN SEM 2 M 9 15.01
10 00:28:11 171 PLANTIN-DE-HUGUES THIBAULT SEM 3 M 10 14.90
11 00:28:21 140 VULLO MAXIME SEM 4 M 11 KM 42 195 MARSEILLE 14.81
12 00:28:23 46 BOUQUET ROMAIN SEM 5 M 12 14.80
13 00:28:43 16 CHOUZENOUX JEROME M1M 6 M 13 SLC MARTIGUES 14.63
14 00:28:51 54 CILIRIE KOLIA M2M 2 M 14 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.56
15 00:28:59 158 CARIDU DELPHINE SEF 1 F 1 OM ATHLE 14.49
16 00:29:02 27 ARNIAUD FERNAND M3M 1 M 15 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.47
17 00:29:22 118 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 3 M 16 14.30
18 00:29:55 163 PIEDBOIS PAULINE SEF 2 F 2 COURIR A VELO 14.04
19 00:30:11 175 THOMAS SEBASTIEN M1M 7 M 17 13.91
20 00:30:11 69 DEVILLE MATHEO CAM 1 M 18 SCO STE MARGUERITE 13.91
21 00:30:20 162 CID JONATHAN SEM 6 M 19 13.85
22 00:30:56 64 DELL'OVA FABIO CAM 2 M 20 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.58
23 00:30:59 172 PELLETANT PATRICK M2M 4 M 21 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.56
24 00:31:15 65 DELL'OVA FRANCIS M2M 5 M 22 13.44
25 00:31:23 45 BOUQUET BLANDINE SEF 3 F 3 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 13.38
26 00:31:28 103 LOPEZ RICHARD M2M 6 M 23 KANAJOG 13.35
27 00:31:32 167 ROSA MARC M2M 7 M 24 13.32
28 00:31:34 112 N:Anonyme 112 P:Anonyme 112 M1M 8 M 25 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.31
29 00:31:41 177 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 7 M 26 13.26
30 00:32:06 91 HETTAK JEAN-MICHEL M1M 9 M 27 USC SEPT 13.08
31 00:32:12 89 GUILLEU QUENTIN JUM 1 M 28 13.04
32 00:33:10 178 LERICHE ERIC M2M 8 M 29 ST CHAMAS AC 12.66
33 00:33:20 176 VILLETON STEPHANIE SEF 4 F 4 12.60
34 00:33:38 101 LEROGNON RENAUD SEM 8 M 30 12.49
35 00:33:56 4 TONNAIRE HELENE M2F 1 F 5 USAM TOULON 12.38
36 00:33:57 33 AYME ALEXANDRE SEM 9 M 31 12.37
37 00:34:00 35 BARDENET QUENTIN SEM 10 M 32 TRIATHL'AIX 12.35
38 00:34:07 1 DELRIO JEAN-MARC M2M 9 M 33 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.31
39 00:34:13 31 AUBRY ROBIN M2M 10 M 34 PEYNIER 12.27
40 00:34:16 156 GOASGUEN CATHERINE M2F 2 F 6 EP MANOSQUE 12.26
41 00:34:22 165 AHJIJIB AZIZ M1M 10 M 35 12.22
42 00:34:25 25 ALBERTINI PATRICK M2M 11 M 36 12.20
43 00:34:39 77 EL-ATRI ANIS M1M 11 M 37 BOXING CLUB HIPPO 12.12
44 00:34:46 164 CISTERNA SANDRINE M1F 1 F 7 COURIR A VELAUX 12.08
45 00:34:49 141 ZUCCHINI ELISA SEF 5 F 8 12.06
46 00:34:57 92 INDRAYANI EKA SEF 6 F 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.02
47 00:35:20 99 LEGRIGEOIS CLAUDETTE M3F 1 F 10 OCCP LA CIOTAT 11.89
48 00:35:22 34 BADEY JEAN-PIERRE M1M 12 M 38 11.88
49 00:35:22 151 CAVILLON DENIS M2M 12 M 39 11.88
50 00:36:25 39 BERTRAND GEORGES-FRANCOIS M4M 1 M 40 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.53
51 00:36:25 72 DIOT ALAIN M3M 2 M 41 INDIVIDUEL AIX EN PROVENCE 11.53
52 00:36:59 109 MAYOR MAGALI M1F 2 F 11 KEEP COOL LA DURANNE 11.36
53 00:37:06 106 MANIER BENJAMIN SEM 11 M 42 11.32
54 00:37:13 93 JOURDAN JACQUES M4M 2 M 43 11.29
55 00:37:18 84 GONZALES MURIEL M2F 3 F 12 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 11.26
56 00:37:20 68 DEVILLE JEROME M1M 13 M 44 11.25
57 00:37:23 47 BOUZANQUET QUENTIN SEM 12 M 45 11.23
58 00:37:36 42 BORIE LOUISE M2F 4 F 13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.17
59 00:37:38 81 GARCIA AURELIE SEF 7 F 14 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.16
60 00:37:54 24 AGUSTIN JEAN-LOUIS M1M 14 M 46 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.08
61 00:38:05 174 THOMAS AURELIE SEF 8 F 15 11.03
62 00:38:06 43 BOUCHAIB NADIA SEF 9 F 16 11.02
63 00:38:07 44 BOUCHAIB SORIA SEF 10 F 17 11.02
64 00:38:24 152 BRASNEHAIC YOANN M1M 15 M 47 10.94
65 00:38:38 105 MACCARIO ELSA SEF 11 F 18 10.87
66 00:38:46 60 DEBOURGE ERIC M2M 13 M 48 10.83
67 00:38:48 126 ROUSSET OLIVIER M1M 16 M 49 10.82
68 00:38:58 87 GRAY EMMELINE SEF 12 F 19 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.78
69 00:39:02 128 SEMERIA PATRICK M3M 3 M 50 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 10.76
70 00:39:03 30 ASSOUMAN-GOFF DIANE-MARINA SEF 13 F 20 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.76
71 00:39:13 94 KIROUBASSAMOUTTIRAM DIVAHAR M1M 17 M 51 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.71
72 00:39:22 29 ASCIONE FLORIAN ESM 2 M 52 10.67
73 00:39:30 107 MANIER CELINE SEF 14 F 21 10.63
74 00:39:32 116 ORTEGA AUDREY SEF 15 F 22 10.62
75 00:40:05 111 MEYNARD OLIVIER SEM 13 M 53 10.48
76 00:40:09 82 GILLERON PASCAL M1M 18 M 54 10.46
77 00:40:14 22 PRIEUR PATRICK M2M 14 M 55 10.44
78 00:40:18 170 COHEN CHARLOTTE CAF 1 F 23 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.42
79 00:40:32 104 LOUIS STEPHANIE SEF 16 F 24 10.36
80 00:40:37 13 BANI ALEXANE CAF 2 F 25 TEAM SALAMI 10.34
81 00:40:54 32 AUFRERE CLAUDE M3M 4 M 56 10.27
82 00:40:57 123 REGIS FREDERIC M1M 19 M 57 ELYTHE 10.26
83 00:40:57 90 HEMMET SONIA SEF 17 F 26 10.26
84 00:40:57 10 RICO PASCALE M1F 3 F 27 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.26
85 00:40:59 57 COLOMBIER MICHEL M3M 5 M 58 COLOMBIER 10.25
86 00:41:02 115 ONIER FRANCOISE M1F 4 F 28 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.24
87 00:41:03 6 LAHOUAOUI MOHAMED SEM 14 M 59 10.23
88 00:41:22 159 FERRANDO JORDAN CAM 3 M 60 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.15
89 00:41:36 3 ROUMIEU CLAUDE M3M 6 M 61 10.10
90 00:41:48 155 DAUFRESNE VALERY M1M 20 M 62 10.05
91 00:42:04 134 THIEBAUD FLORIAN ESM 3 M 63 ELYTHE 9.98
92 00:42:17 138 TORRES VIDA SEF 18 F 29 9.93
93 00:42:22 119 PREL CELINE M1F 5 F 30 9.91
94 00:42:26 62 DE-FALCO ROBERT M4M 3 M 64 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.90
95 00:42:34 63 DELAUNAY MAIWENN SEF 19 F 31 9.87
96 00:43:00 110 MEUNIER CINDY SEF 20 F 32 9.77
97 00:43:00 37 BECQUE JULIEN SEM 15 M 65 9.77
98 00:43:03 121 QUINTIN MATHILDE SEF 21 F 33 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.76
99 00:43:15 120 PREL NICOLAS SEM 16 M 66 9.71
100 00:43:20 137 TILLET QUENTIN JUM 2 M 67 9.69