Résultats

ODYSSEE MASSALIA : 5.2km sans palme. Édition 2018.

5.2 Km
16/09/2018 à 08:45:00 - Marseille (13)
154 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:06:54 430 PADOVANI DIDIER 5SM 1 M 1 COTE BLEUE PASSION 4.66
2 01:06:56 333 LEQUEUX SEBASTIEN 5SM 2 M 2 CAAP 4.66
3 01:09:56 318 IMBERT JULIEN 5SM 3 M 3 4.46
4 01:14:13 261 BURGHGRAEVE YANNICK 5SM 4 M 4 CN MARSEILLE 4.20
5 01:15:29 284 DURAND JEROME 5SM 5 M 5 ROGNAC NATATION 4.13
6 01:15:43 385 RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIEN 5SM 6 M 6 TRIATHL'AIX 4.12
7 01:16:21 369 PIACENTILE MARC 5SM 7 M 7 CSPCG 13 4.09
8 01:17:24 289 FERANDO JULIEN 5SM 8 M 8 CN MARSEILLE 4.03
9 01:17:43 260 BULLIOT BENOIT 5SM 9 M 9 4.01
10 01:18:06 308 GERARD STEPHANE 5SM 10 M 10 CN MARSEILLE 3.99
11 01:19:51 354 MIZON CANDICE 5SF 1 F 1 TRIATHL'AIX 3.91
12 01:21:11 275 DAVID SUSSMANN 5SM 11 M 11 SEAFOODIENS 3.84
13 01:21:21 324 KELLER CHRISTOPHE 5SM 12 M 12 SARDINES TRIATHLON 3.84
14 01:24:32 331 LEMOINE ROMAIN 5SM 13 M 13 3.69
15 01:24:37 269 CLANET PIERRE-ANTOINE 5SM 14 M 14 3.69
16 01:24:41 427 MAISONS MARC 5SM 15 M 15 LSC LEVALLOIS 3.68
17 01:25:29 423 GAILLARD JEROME 5SM 16 M 16 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 3.65
18 01:25:41 429 GASTALDELLO VERONIQUE 5SF 2 F 2 3.64
19 01:25:49 401 VANTIEGHEM MATHIEU 5SM 17 M 17 CN ORANGE 3.64
20 01:27:05 251 BORNAIS THOMAS 5SM 18 M 18 ASPTT MARSEILLE 3.58
21 01:27:21 402 VATIN ERIC 5SM 19 M 19 ASPTT MARSEILLE 3.57
22 01:27:55 346 MARTIN NICOLAS 5SM 20 M 20 CNM 3.55
23 01:28:19 312 GREZES JEAN-MICHEL 5SM 21 M 21 3.53
24 01:28:51 361 OBIDIG CHRISTOPHE 5SM 22 M 22 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 3.51
25 01:28:54 364 PATOUILLET NATHALIE 5SF 3 F 3 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 3.51
26 01:28:57 283 DOUDET LOIC 5SM 23 M 23 EDF 3.51
27 01:28:58 353 MISS PIERRE 5SM 24 M 24 LES NAGEURS DU PRADO 3.51
28 01:29:05 373 PORTA STEPHANE 5SM 25 M 25 GEMENOS NATATION 3.50
29 01:29:12 279 DELIBIE JACQUES 5SM 26 M 26 PARIS AQUATIQUE 3.50
30 01:29:13 285 ESNAUD THOMAS 5SM 27 M 27 3.50
31 01:29:17 296 FOURNIER-MONTGIEUX JULIEN 5SM 28 M 28 3.49
32 01:29:18 366 PERAUD ERICK 5SM 29 M 29 3.49
33 01:29:25 235 AMAR ALAIN 5SM 30 M 30 3.49
34 01:29:47 254 BOYER STEPHANE 5SM 31 M 31 3.48
35 01:30:09 355 MORA VICTOR 5SM 32 M 32 3.46
36 01:30:57 391 N:Anonyme 391 P:Anonyme 391 5SM 33 M 33 SEAFOODIENS 3.43
37 01:31:01 266 CHAINIER NICOLAS 5SM 34 M 34 3.43
38 01:31:12 264 CATANI DAMIEN 5SM 35 M 35 AGUIO NATATION 3.42
39 01:31:17 433 BERGERON AURELIEN 5SM 36 M 36 3.42
40 01:31:38 350 MERET LAURENT 5SM 37 M 37 TEAM MALMOUSQUE SWIMMERS MARSEILLE 3.40
41 01:31:47 256 BREL FREDERIC 5SM 38 M 38 3.40
42 01:31:55 390 SACAGNA GILLES 5SM 39 M 39 ROGNAC NATATION 3.39
43 01:31:55 237 AMRANE RAFIK 5SM 40 M 40 3.39
44 01:31:56 425 JUHEL JEAN-PHILIPPE 5SM 41 M 41 STADE FRANCAIS OLYMPIQUE COURBEVOIE 3.39
45 01:31:57 345 MARTIN JEAN-MARC 5SM 42 M 42 VALENCE TRIATHLON 3.39
46 01:32:02 272 COULOMB ELISABETH 5SF 4 F 4 3.39
47 01:32:07 303 GANIARIS YANNIS 5SM 43 M 43 TEAM MALMOUSQUE 3.39
48 01:32:24 314 GUILLARD ISABELLE 5SF 5 F 5 3.38
49 01:32:51 293 FINANCE JULIE 5SF 6 F 6 3.36
50 01:33:18 372 PONS BERNARD 5SM 44 M 44 3.34
51 01:33:53 326 LABBE PIERRE 5SM 45 M 45 3.32
52 01:34:00 428 MERLET GWEN 5SM 46 M 46 3.32
53 01:34:10 365 PAULIER JEAN-MICHEL 5SM 47 M 47 ROGNAC NATATION. 3.31
54 01:34:18 380 RICHARD YANN 5SM 48 M 48 3.31
55 01:34:27 335 JOUANNEAU LIONEL 5SM 49 M 49 PARIS AQUATIQUE 3.30
56 01:35:02 321 JEAN CYRIL 5SM 50 M 50 NOUS VOYONS TU NAGES 3.28
57 01:35:32 270 COMBALBERT PHILIPPE 5SM 51 M 51 CNM 3.27
58 01:35:48 395 SOLIER NOLWENN 5SF 7 F 7 3.26
59 01:35:51 271 CORAIL JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 5SM 52 M 52 GEMTRIATHLE 3.26
60 01:36:09 323 JULLIAND RONALD 5SM 53 M 53 3.24
61 01:36:15 407 WEEGER EMMANUEL 5SM 54 M 54 PARIS AQUATIQUE 3.24
62 01:36:19 339 MAILLANT RAPHAEL 5SM 55 M 55 NOUS VOYONS TU NAGES 3.24
63 01:36:25 259 BUAT ANTOINE 5SM 56 M 56 3.24
64 01:36:33 320 JANOYER REMY 5SM 57 M 57 3.23
65 01:36:43 347 MARTY BENOIT 5SM 58 M 58 3.23
66 01:36:48 317 HURSTEL OLIVIER 5SM 59 M 59 3.22
67 01:36:53 426 LAVILLE DELPHINE 5SF 8 F 8 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION 3.22
68 01:37:03 300 FREMONT RODOLPHE 5SM 60 M 60 NOUS VOYONS TU NAGES 3.21
69 01:38:08 157 DE-SIANO STEPHANE 5SM 61 M 61 3.18
70 01:38:29 367 PEZ GILLES 5SM 62 M 62 3.17
71 01:38:40 258 BRUNEL SYLVAIN 5SM 63 M 63 NOUS VOYONS TU NAGES 3.16
72 01:39:08 234 ALLANIOUX LAURENT 5SM 64 M 64 3.15
73 01:40:30 328 LAINE DIDIER 5SM 65 M 65 SARDINES TRIATHLON 3.10
74 01:40:59 397 N:Anonyme 397 P:Anonyme 397 5SM 66 M 66 CNM 3.09
75 01:41:54 409 ZIMMERMANN CYRIL 5SM 67 M 67 3.06
76 01:41:57 241 BARBIER JEROME 5SM 68 M 68 NOUS VOYONS TU NAGES 3.06
77 01:41:59 421 DUMANOIS CHARLES 5SM 69 M 69 EPM NATATION 3.06
78 01:42:01 306 GAUDIN NATASHA 5SF 9 F 9 CN MARSEILLE 3.06
79 01:42:05 431 PITARD ESTELLE 5SF 10 F 10 3.06
80 01:42:16 336 LOUFRANI ILAN 5SM 70 M 70 3.05
81 01:42:37 302 GALLET THOMAS 5SM 71 M 71 JANOT FC 3.04
82 01:42:45 322 JEAN LIONEL 5SM 72 M 72 GEM TRI ATHLE 3.04
83 01:42:46 262 BUSNEL MATTHIEU 5SM 73 M 73 3.04
84 01:42:47 305 GARONNE CHRISTOPHE 5SM 74 M 74 3.04
85 01:43:07 278 D'ELBREIL ANNE 5SF 11 F 11 CERCLE DES NAGEURS CIOTADENS 3.03
86 01:43:14 319 JACQUES BRUNAND 5SM 75 M 75 ROGNAC NATATION 3.02
87 01:43:34 309 GIANA JEAN-MARC 5SM 76 M 76 ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 3.01
88 01:43:47 252 BOURAS BENOIT 5SM 77 M 77 3.01
89 01:45:40 360 NAUS FREDERIK 5SM 78 M 78 TRI 84 AVIGNON 2.95
90 01:46:00 327 LABOUHEURE THOMAS 5SM 79 M 79 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 2.94
91 01:46:02 297 FRANCOIS MANON 5SF 12 F 12 PARIS AQUATIQUE 2.94
92 01:46:07 404 VERLEY LYONEL 5SM 80 M 80 PARIS AQUATIQUE 2.94
93 01:46:28 41 GENTY CHRISTOPHE 5SM 81 M 81 . 2.93
94 01:47:29 400 USHIKUBO RAFAELA 5SF 13 F 13 NOUS VOYONS TU NAGES 2.90
95 01:47:42 240 AYME JULIEN 5SM 82 M 82 NOUS VOYONS TU NAGES 2.90
96 01:47:49 348 MAZURA MATTHIEU 5SM 83 M 83 2.89
97 01:47:52 387 RONFLE ROMAIN 5SM 84 M 84 2.89
98 01:48:03 257 BROUZES MURIEL 5SF 14 F 14 2.89
99 01:48:46 371 PLU RONAN 5SM 85 M 85 2.87
100 01:50:37 273 CROUZAT MICHEL 5SM 86 M 86 2.82