Résultats

PourcieRUN - Course 13 km. Édition 2018.

13 Km
18/11/2018 à 10:30:00 - pourcieux (83)
184 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:48:15 986 AICARDI MATHIEU SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.17
2 00:48:55 961 BONDUE MAXIME SEM 2 M 2 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 15.95
3 00:50:49 991 NARDELLA REGIS M1M 1 M 3 SMAC 15.35
4 00:50:59 931 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 1 M 4 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15.30
5 00:52:11 905 BONANNI FABIEN M1M 2 M 5 ROUSSSET TRIATHLON 14.95
6 00:53:09 916 ALEM FLORIAN SEM 3 M 6 LFA TRETS 14.68
7 00:55:15 921 GIROMINI STEPHANE SEM 4 M 7 14.12
8 00:55:19 940 FLORES SEBASTIEN SEM 5 M 8 SMAC 14.10
9 00:55:32 811 MADACI DOMINIQUE M1M 3 M 9 SMAC 14.05
10 00:55:33 911 COMPAIN FRANCOIS M2M 2 M 10 14.04
11 00:55:49 968 TRINCI FABIEN M1M 4 M 11 COURIR A FUVEAU 13.97
12 00:56:11 932 AUDOIS PIERRE SEM 6 M 12 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 13.88
13 00:56:12 917 DECOME STEPHANE M1M 5 M 13 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 13.88
14 00:56:25 876 FERRAUD PATRICK M2M 3 M 14 SMAC 13.83
15 00:56:36 838 LEFEBVRE CEDRIC M1M 6 M 15 SMAC 13.78
16 00:56:52 906 TRINCHERO ALAIN M3M 1 M 16 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 13.72
17 00:57:31 945 BRUDER BERTRAND M1M 7 M 17 13.56
18 00:58:03 965 BOUMAZA BRAHIM M1M 8 M 18 13.44
19 00:58:55 902 GARCIN OLIVIER SEM 7 M 19 13.24
20 00:59:03 934 BABONAUX PHILIPPE M1M 9 M 20 SMAC 13.21
21 00:59:19 993 NUSSWITZ LAURENT M1M 10 M 21 13.15
22 00:59:27 936 FAMECHON CHRISTOPHE M2M 4 M 22 CABALLO BLANCO TEAM 13.12
23 00:59:33 1000 SEBBANI MOHAMMED M2M 5 M 23 SMAC 13.10
24 00:59:48 984 HEMISSI ADNNANE M1M 11 M 24 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 13.04
25 00:59:57 814 CHERIF THOMAS SEM 8 M 25 13.01
26 01:00:09 889 MASSA AXEL SEM 9 M 26 BEC CONSTRUCTION 12.97
27 01:00:46 943 PIAT SEBASTIEN SEM 10 M 27 12.84
28 01:00:56 817 SAGNIERES LAURENT SEM 11 M 28 12.80
29 01:00:58 983 DOIZON DAVID M1M 12 M 29 LFA TRETS 12.79
30 01:01:31 908 RIZZO SALVATORE M2M 6 M 30 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 12.68
31 01:01:39 920 LOUVIOT JAMES M3M 2 M 31 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.65
32 01:02:34 909 BENEDETTO GUY M3M 3 M 32 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 12.47
33 01:02:50 994 VIDAL LUDOVIC M1M 13 M 33 12.41
34 01:03:16 837 COULOMB LAURENT M1M 14 M 34 12.33
35 01:03:47 966 PESCE JULIE SEF 1 F 1 12.23
36 01:03:50 944 MECKER CHRISTOPHE M2M 7 M 35 12.22
37 01:04:23 958 RICHERMOZ DAVID SEM 12 M 36 COURTFOREST 12.11
38 01:04:47 853 GALLARD DENYS SEM 13 M 37 SMAC 12.04
39 01:04:56 822 TONETTI ANTOINE M2M 8 M 38 12.01
40 01:05:18 981 BERTHELOT SEBASTIEN M1M 15 M 39 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 11.94
41 01:05:19 901 VICENTE GILLES M2M 9 M 40 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 11.94
42 01:06:03 846 JANIN VINCENT M1M 16 M 41 11.81
43 01:06:25 918 ROUSSEL ALEXIS ESM 1 M 42 11.74
44 01:06:37 849 RIVIERE ARTHUR SEM 14 M 43 TRIATHL'AIX 11.71
45 01:06:40 975 COLLINET STEPHANE M1M 17 M 44 11.70
46 01:06:46 939 ROUDIL HUGO SEM 15 M 45 11.68
47 01:06:51 893 HERVE FRANCK M2M 10 M 46 AIL ROUSSET 11.67
48 01:06:54 810 LOBSTEIN JULIETTE SEF 2 F 2 11.66
49 01:07:09 980 BRUNIAS SABINE M1F 1 F 3 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 11.62
50 01:07:15 928 LE-CAM FREDERIC M2M 11 M 47 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 11.60
51 01:07:17 910 PETIOT ARNAUD M1M 18 M 48 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 11.59
52 01:07:32 964 FATRAS DAVY SEM 16 M 49 LA GRAINE 11.55
53 01:07:35 891 JEAN ARNAUD M2M 12 M 50 CAVAL 11.54
54 01:07:36 885 DIMINO JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 19 M 51 11.54
55 01:07:40 954 TORGERSON CURT M2M 13 M 52 11.53
56 01:07:47 938 JOUVENE-FAURE ALEXANDRE SEM 17 M 53 11.51
57 01:07:58 897 AUBERT LAURENCE M1F 2 F 4 AIL ROUSSET 11.48
58 01:08:14 967 PESCE PIERRE M2M 14 M 54 11.43
59 01:08:26 972 DUFFAUT GILLES M1M 20 M 55 COURTFOREST 11.40
60 01:08:51 959 BOURIEAU TONY M1M 21 M 56 SMAC 11.33
61 01:09:06 973 ISSALYS CAROLE M2F 1 F 5 11.29
62 01:09:09 913 BERNERD FREDERIC M2M 15 M 57 11.28
63 01:09:47 833 FERNANDEZ LAURE M1F 3 F 6 11.18
64 01:09:49 834 RAO GUILLAUME M1M 22 M 58 11.17
65 01:10:04 930 PONSOT SYLVIE M2F 2 F 7 COURIR A MEYREUIL 11.13
66 01:10:35 915 MEUNIER FABRICE M2M 16 M 59 AIL ROUSSET 11.05
67 01:10:41 900 MARIOTTI DAMIEN M1M 23 M 60 11.04
68 01:10:42 818 GREGOIRE DORIANE M1F 4 F 8 COURTFOREST 11.03
69 01:11:27 904 RENAUD ALAIN M2M 17 M 61 10.92
70 01:11:55 950 BLANCHARD CLAUDE M1M 24 M 62 10.85
71 01:12:02 970 PISSOT GERARD M4M 1 M 63 CABBA 10.83
72 01:12:12 827 RAPIN GUILLAUME SEM 18 M 64 10.80
73 01:12:28 812 DURET BEA M2F 3 F 9 COURFOREST 10.76
74 01:12:42 896 BELIN FRANCK M1M 25 M 65 BPMED 10.73
75 01:12:44 844 LANTERI ALAIN M2M 18 M 66 10.72
76 01:12:45 845 ROY PATRICIA M2F 4 F 10 COURTFOREST 10.72
77 01:12:49 960 INFANTE CEDRIC SEM 19 M 67 10.71
78 01:13:06 951 BENACHOUR ALEXIS SEM 20 M 68 10.67
79 01:13:12 815 DE-SOUZA ALEXANDRE SEM 21 M 69 10.66
80 01:13:15 971 GUYOT CHRISTOPHE M1M 26 M 70 POMPIER MIMET 10.65
81 01:13:27 843 BONTE FREDERIC SEM 22 M 71 10.62
82 01:13:47 988 RODDIER-MARTINEL OLGA SEF 3 F 11 FOULEES DU LORIOT 10.57
83 01:13:51 926 SERNA JOANNA M1F 5 F 12 SERNA 10.56
84 01:13:52 907 VALAT VIRGINIE M1F 6 F 13 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 10.56
85 01:13:56 987 MINIC DIANA SEF 4 F 14 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 10.55
86 01:13:58 809 MAURY CHRISTOPHE SEM 23 M 72 10.55
87 01:14:02 933 KORAN NICOLAS SEM 24 M 73 10.54
88 01:14:15 996 PEILLON PATRICK M1M 27 M 74 10.51
89 01:14:38 892 AZAUD OWELL M1M 28 M 75 10.45
90 01:14:40 941 VINCENT MANON SEF 5 F 15 10.45
91 01:14:52 805 MORALES NICOLAS SEM 25 M 76 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 10.42
92 01:15:20 985 LERAYER SYLVIE M1F 7 F 16 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 10.35
93 01:15:39 963 VANNER STEPHANE M1M 29 M 77 10.31
94 01:15:48 869 BETRANCOURT CLAUDE M2M 19 M 78 SMAC 10.29
95 01:15:50 870 BETRANCOURT PRISCA M1F 8 F 17 SMAC 10.29
96 01:15:52 903 RENAUD CATHERINE M1F 9 F 18 TRIATHLON ROUSSET 10.28
97 01:16:04 862 MIRRA SOPHIE SEF 6 F 19 SMAC 10.25
98 01:16:25 820 REYBERT JESSIE SEF 7 F 20 10.21
99 01:16:27 947 MONCANY JONATHAN SEM 26 M 79 SMAC/TEAM PASSION COURSE 10.20
100 01:16:35 806 BRUNET VALERIE SEF 8 F 21 LFA TRETS 10.18