Résultats

PourcieRUN - Course 7 km. Édition 2018.

7 Km
18/11/2018 à 10:30:00 - Pourcieux (83)
134 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:27:25 772 LEFEVRE MATHIAS M1M 1 M 1 NO FEAR OCR 15.32
2 00:27:44 766 TRUC MICKAEL SEM 1 M 2 AMICALE DES POMPIERS ST MAX 15.14
3 00:27:57 743 HERBIN YANNICK M1M 2 M 3 SANARY CAP GARONNE 15.03
4 00:29:27 888 BERNARD BENOIT SEM 2 M 4 CABALLO BLANCO TEAM 14.26
5 00:30:03 771 RABADAN DAVID M1M 3 M 5 13.98
6 00:30:10 794 OLIVIER ANTOINE ESM 1 M 6 13.92
7 00:30:34 995 FABRE MICKAEL M1M 4 M 7 13.74
8 00:30:42 792 OLIVIER LAURENT M2M 1 M 8 13.68
9 00:30:56 745 SALAS CYRIL SEM 3 M 9 LMM 13.58
10 00:31:12 736 GUYOMARD DANA CAM 1 M 10 13.46
11 00:31:51 764 BORRELLI THOMAS ESM 2 M 11 AMICALE DES POMPIERS ST MAX 13.19
12 00:32:23 759 RAPUZZI FREDERIC M1M 5 M 12 12.97
13 00:32:42 709 MARINO CHRISTELLE SEF 1 F 1 SMAC 12.84
14 00:33:01 725 SEYBERLICH VLADISLAS SEM 4 M 13 MARCO 12.72
15 00:33:15 757 CERES ROBERT M2M 2 M 14 LA MOTTE 12.63
16 00:33:56 767 NICOLAS BASTIEN ESM 3 M 15 AMICALE DES POMPIERS ST MAX 12.38
17 00:33:58 726 ROUSSEL RAFAEL CAM 2 M 16 12.37
18 00:34:47 789 SCALIA SERGE M2M 3 M 17 12.07
19 00:35:03 705 BAILKY AUDRIC SEM 5 M 18 11.98
20 00:36:00 735 BENSOT ALI M3M 1 M 19 COURIR A MEYREUIL 11.67
21 00:36:28 798 BLAZEK LEOPOLD M3M 2 M 20 11.52
22 00:36:49 765 TRUC CHRISTINE SEF 2 F 2 AMICALE DES POMPIERS ST MAX 11.41
23 00:36:54 800 BRIGNOL JEAN-PIERRE M4M 1 M 21 ALLURE LIBRE 11.38
24 00:37:30 686 BIRNBAUM DAVID SEM 6 M 22 11.20
25 00:37:43 778 CAUVIN ANDRE M4M 2 M 23 11.14
26 00:37:58 688 NOGUERO MARION SEF 3 F 3 WOMEN URBAN PLANNER 11.06
27 00:38:13 841 LECLERC SEBASTIEN M1M 6 M 24 ASCPA 10.99
28 00:38:28 739 HERBIN PATRICK M4M 3 M 25 SANARY CAP GARONNE 10.92
29 00:38:46 698 MAZET LUDIVINE SEF 4 F 4 10.83
30 00:38:47 682 CURMI VALENTIN SEM 7 M 26 10.83
31 00:39:30 749 BRAY PHILIPPE M3M 3 M 27 10.63
32 00:39:32 770 PREZIOSO CLAUDE M2M 4 M 28 VITALITE RIANS 10.62
33 00:39:32 664 MOLINA JULIEN M1M 7 M 29 10.62
34 00:39:36 670 LAFFON STEPHAN M1M 8 M 30 10.61
35 00:39:48 742 BOLOT BENJAMIN SEM 8 M 31 10.55
36 00:39:49 781 DOMINGUEZ CELINE M1F 1 F 5 COURIR A FUVEAU 10.55
37 00:40:14 769 BERGE ANNE M2F 1 F 6 VITALITE RIANS 10.44
38 00:40:30 732 LE-CAM ODILE M2F 2 F 7 10.37
39 00:40:45 776 OCHIER VINCENT M1M 9 M 32 10.31
40 00:40:55 701 THEO THEO M3M 4 M 33 FRENY 10.26
41 00:41:07 665 COCKX EVE-MARIE SEF 5 F 8 10.21
42 00:41:27 694 CARESTIATTO LAURENCE M2F 3 F 9 10.13
43 00:41:29 693 PELLESCHI ADRIENNE M2F 4 F 10 10.12
44 00:41:33 738 LABROT LUCAS CAM 3 M 34 10.11
45 00:41:36 758 BARET KARINE M1F 2 F 11 10.10
46 00:41:57 696 MARTIAUX NICOLAS SEM 9 M 35 10.01
47 00:42:01 684 VIMPIERRE SEGOLENE SEF 6 F 12 10.00
48 00:42:10 677 SAVARIT NATHALIE M1F 3 F 13 9.96
49 00:42:12 740 TRILLAUD SYLVIE M2F 5 F 14 COURTFOREST 9.95
50 00:42:13 678 DAUPHIN DANIEL M1M 10 M 36 9.95
51 00:42:17 671 N:Anonyme 671 P:Anonyme 671 M1M 11 M 37 9.93
52 00:42:30 722 GRAFFET NADEGE M1F 4 F 15 9.88
53 00:42:51 713 BEAUVILLIER MARIE SEF 7 F 16 9.80
54 00:43:17 774 VAN-LOOCKE BRUNO M2M 5 M 38 9.70
55 00:43:31 655 GRABOWSKI MARION ESF 1 F 17 9.65
56 00:43:32 657 ANDREINI THOMAS ESM 4 M 39 9.65
57 00:43:34 730 PEYRONNET SANDRINE M1F 5 F 18 9.64
58 00:43:48 724 BOUDAIRON APOLLINE ESF 2 F 19 9.59
59 00:43:53 679 N:Anonyme 679 P:Anonyme 679 SEM 10 M 40 9.57
60 00:43:57 723 GIRAUDO ROMANE CAF 1 F 20 9.56
61 00:44:20 719 GERARDIN QUENTIN SEM 11 M 41 9.47
62 00:44:36 786 CLOQUELL CAROLINE SEF 8 F 21 9.42
63 00:44:44 673 RIVIERE GREGORY M1M 12 M 42 USC SEPTEMES 9.39
64 00:44:46 782 MULA CELINE M1F 6 F 22 9.38
65 00:44:50 706 DESPREZ CHRISTOPHE M1M 13 M 43 9.37
66 00:44:54 799 DESOLE LAETITIA SEF 9 F 23 9.35
67 00:44:58 718 ANDRE JULIEN SEM 12 M 44 9.34
68 00:45:01 796 RODRIGUEZ ADRIEN M1M 14 M 45 9.33
69 00:45:27 697 DURSAPT GWLADYS SEF 10 F 24 9.24
70 00:45:30 690 BLANC CELINE M1F 7 F 25 9.23
71 00:45:46 793 OLIVIER ESTELLE JUF 1 F 26 9.18
72 00:45:57 763 SABY NOELLE M3F 1 F 27 ACC CARCES 9.14
73 00:46:05 714 SILENZIANO BERNADETTE M2F 6 F 28 9.11
74 00:46:19 768 BAUX MARCEL M4M 4 M 46 9.07
75 00:46:23 680 MASSIMELLI ANNE SEF 11 F 29 9.05
76 00:46:35 797 SOUSA CHRISTOPHE M1M 15 M 47 9.02
77 00:46:41 791 EL-FOUNTI NADIA M1F 8 F 30 9.00
78 00:46:42 689 PIEGELIN EVE SEF 12 F 31 WOMEN URBAN PLANNER 8.99
79 00:46:43 737 LABROT PAULINE JUF 2 F 32 8.99
80 00:46:55 775 CHESNEAU JULIA M1F 9 F 33 8.95
81 00:46:56 773 SALLE MURIELLE M2F 7 F 34 8.95
82 00:47:05 716 ARNAUD EVELYNE SEF 13 F 35 8.92
83 00:47:43 717 N:Anonyme 717 P:Anonyme 717 SEF 14 F 36 8.80
84 00:47:44 656 GRABOWSKI LEA JUF 3 F 37 8.80
85 00:47:49 715 DEGOT ESTELLE M1F 10 F 38 8.78
86 00:47:58 692 MARMET MICHELE M2F 8 F 39 8.76
87 00:48:02 654 GRABOWSKI KARINE M1F 11 F 40 8.74
88 00:48:04 762 CARDINAL MURIELLE M2F 9 F 41 ACC CARCES 8.74
89 00:48:13 652 LIOTARD BEA M1F 12 F 42 LES ELPIS 8.71
90 00:48:17 790 MIGLIORE PASCAL SEM 13 M 48 8.70
91 00:48:29 710 FERRAUD ALEXA SEF 15 F 43 8.66
92 00:48:47 707 MARINO CELINE SEF 16 F 44 8.61
93 00:49:09 753 BLANC JOELLE M2F 10 F 45 TRETS 8.55
94 00:49:33 711 BEAUMEL ELODIE SEF 17 F 46 8.48
95 00:49:42 777 CONILH ANNE-HELENE M1F 13 F 47 8.45
96 00:49:44 784 HALLOUIN ISABELLE SEF 18 F 48 8.45
97 00:50:03 672 BONNEAU MONIQUE M2F 11 F 49 8.39
98 00:50:07 708 PARISIEN BENEDICTE M1F 14 F 50 8.38
99 00:51:40 748 BALANSINO CHRISTINA M1F 15 F 51 8.13
100 00:51:44 783 VALAT GERARD M3M 5 M 49 8.12