Résultats

TRAIL DU FOURCHAT - 20KM. Édition 2018.

20 Km
02/09/2018 à 09:00:00 - ROSANS (05)
51 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 MICHELON JULIEN 01:54:31 M 1032 ESM 1 1 10.48 ENDURANCE SHOP GAP
2 COUTTON-JEAN MATHYS 02:02:10 M 1015 JUM 2 1 9.82 TEAM FEET&FIT
3 COLLATTI JEAN-MICHEL 02:03:04 M 1014 M1M 3 1 9.75 EAC EMBRUN
4 DAMIEN GAY 02:11:26 M 1016 SEM 4 1 9.13 NARDO SPORTS
5 TRILLES BASTIEN 02:14:26 M 1039 SEM 5 2 8.93 TEAM MAGICREME INTERNATIONAL
6 FREVILLE BENJAMIN 02:18:11 M 1022 SEM 6 3 8.68
7 BELAGHROUZ QUENTIN 02:19:06 M 1006 ESM 7 2 8.63 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
8 FAUCON THIERRY 02:21:15 M 1050 M1M 8 2 8.50
9 PINET GUY 02:21:52 M 1036 M3M 9 1 8.46 TEAM CHAMPSAUR NATURE
10 BLANCHARD ISABELLE 02:23:45 F 1049 SEF 1 1 8.35
11 GRIRARD ROLAND 02:26:38 M 1046 M2M 10 1 8.18
12 AMIEL PASCAL 02:28:11 M 1001 M2M 11 2 8.10 ACBP
13 FORGEAUD NICOLAS 02:30:41 M 1021 M1M 12 3 7.96
14 MONIN-PELEGE CYRILLE 02:35:05 M 1034 M1M 13 4 7.74 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
15 CHABRE ANDRE 02:38:26 M 1130 M3M 14 2 7.57
16 MOLLIER FRANCIS 02:39:05 M 1033 SEM 15 4 7.54
17 RICHARD ETIENNE 02:46:11 M 1038 M1M 16 5 7.22
18 LECOUTRE SERGE 02:47:08 M 1029 M1M 17 6 7.18 ASCP MELOX
19 N:Anonyme 1028 P:Anonyme 1028 02:48:34 F 1028 M2F 2 1 7.12 BAZLISE 04
20 PRETESEILLE DAMIEN 02:51:11 M 1037 M1M 18 7 7.01
21 GARNUNG PIERRE 02:56:51 M 1026 SEM 19 5 6.79 ASPTT
22 MICHELON GERARD 02:58:21 M 1031 M2M 20 3 6.73
23 PILLON LAURENCE 02:58:57 F 1035 M1F 3 1 6.71 LA FOULEE DES ILES
24 CROUZET PHILIPPE 03:00:36 M 1128 M3M 21 3 6.64
25 CLEMENT SYLVIE 03:05:59 F 1012 M1F 4 2 6.45
26 FAUCON BORIS 03:06:07 M 1019 SEM 22 6 6.45
27 GACHON DANIEL 03:06:20 M 1023 M2M 23 4 6.44
28 ROSIER CEDRIC 03:06:28 M 1048 M1M 24 8 6.44
29 DE-CACHELEU LAURENT 03:07:35 M 1017 M2M 25 5 6.40
30 CAILLERE MARTINE 03:10:04 F 1009 M3F 5 1 6.31 EMBRUNAC
31 GIRARD RENE 03:10:05 M 1027 M2M 26 6 6.31 ASN 04
32 CLEMENT LIONEL 03:11:36 M 1011 M2M 27 7 6.26
33 BYTYQI LULZIM 03:12:21 M 1008 SEM 28 7 6.24 S/L CA VEYNES
34 FAY-CHATELARD MARION 03:18:43 F 1020 SEF 6 2 6.04
35 BATTINI ANDRIEN 03:21:18 M 1129 SEM 29 8 5.96
36 GALANAKIS AGNES 03:27:52 F 1024 M1F 7 3 5.77 GALANAKIS
37 GALANAKIS ERIC 03:28:06 M 1025 M2M 30 8 5.77 GALANAKIS
38 AUMAGE NICOLAS 03:32:10 M 1045 M1M 31 9 5.66
39 ARNAUD SANDRINE 03:39:35 F 1002 SEF 8 3 5.46 CAVEYNES
40 BRACHET CHRISTOPHE 04:10:22 M 1007 SEM 32 9 4.79
41 CLIER MATHIEU 04:10:41 M 1013 SEM 33 10 4.79
42 MICHELLAND BENOIT 04:13:26 M 1030 SEM 34 11 4.73
43 BAS SERGE 04:13:28 M 1004 M2M 35 9 4.73
44 ZWIER JURRIAAN 04:13:29 M 1047 M1M 36 10 4.73
45 WAGNER FRANCOISE 04:16:48 F 1041 M2F 9 2 4.67 CAVAL PERTUIS
46 WAGNER GISMOND 04:20:28 M 1042 M3M 37 4 4.61 CAVAL PERTUIS
47 VIALA MAURICE 04:29:06 M 1040 M2M 38 10 4.46
48 CHABBERT FRANCK 04:35:27 M 1010 SEM 39 12 4.36
49 DECOUSU NICOLAS 04:47:50 M 1018 M1M 40 11 4.17
50 ZEMOULI PHILIPPE 04:55:42 M 1044 M3M 41 5 4.06 CAVAL PERTUIS
51 ZEMOULI MARIANNE 04:55:43 F 1043 M2F 10 3 4.06 CAVAL PERTUIS