Résultats

SEMI MARATHON SALON DE PROVENCE 2019 - 21KM

21.1 Km
13/10/2019 à 11:00:00 - SALON DE PROVENCE (13)
2206 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Temps Reel Diplôme Partager
1 01:12:25 4012 BENALI SAMIR SEM 1 M 1 17,40 01:12:25
2 01:13:53 4020 MOKHTAR ALHIANE SEM 2 M 2 TEC 17,05 01:13:53
3 01:14:03 4018 EL-BARRAH AZIZ M1M 1 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17,02 01:14:03
4 01:17:26 4019 ISNARD SEBASTIEN M1M 2 M 4 INTERSPORT SALON DE PCE 16,27 01:17:26
5 01:18:32 4061 VAILLANT ALEXIS SEM 3 M 5 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUB 16,04 01:18:32
6 01:18:47 4017 GATHY ALEXIS SEM 4 M 6 BA 116 LUXUEIL 15,99 01:18:47
7 01:19:15 4021 BARONE JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 3 M 7 OM ATHLETISME 15,90 01:19:15
8 01:19:20 4036 ZUNINO FLORIAN SEM 5 M 8 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 15,88 01:19:20
9 01:20:30 4032 FERRE ENRICO M2M 1 M 9 RUN CASTRES 15,65 01:20:30
10 01:20:33 4056 ROUX MARIO SEM 6 M 10 COMBES ET CRETES 15,64 01:20:33
11 01:21:30 4063 SALEM ADRIEN SEM 7 M 11 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 15,46 01:21:30
12 01:22:01 4051 DAUBANTON BENOIT SEM 8 M 12 BEPROJECT 15,36 01:22:01
13 01:22:02 4195 RODRIGUEZ MICKAEL SEM 9 M 13 TEGO 15,36 01:22:01
14 01:22:51 4022 CECCALDI PHILIPPE M1M 4 M 14 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 15,21 01:22:51
15 01:22:56 4068 VAN-DER-VLOEDT GERT M2M 2 M 15 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 15,19 01:22:56
16 01:23:02 4052 DUCLERGET GUILLAUME SEM 10 M 16 LA FARE SPORT NATURE 15,17 01:23:01
17 01:23:31 5443 LOUP PHILIPPE M2M 3 M 17 FSPN 15,09 01:23:31
18 01:23:44 4026 PEYSSON STEPHANE M1M 5 M 18 15,05 01:23:44
19 01:23:52 4030 BERNARD JEROME M1M 6 M 19 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 15,02 01:23:52
20 01:24:28 4033 GAGNEUX THIBAULT SEM 11 M 20 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 14,92 01:24:28
21 01:24:32 4053 HALLADJIAN LAWRENCE M1M 7 M 21 14,91 01:24:29
22 01:24:40 4035 MARCEL NICOLAS M1M 8 M 22 MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 14,88 01:24:40
23 01:25:12 4031 CHEYRAL KEVIN SEM 12 M 23 BLACK CLOUD RUNNING CLUB 14,79 01:25:12
24 01:25:13 4034 GARVI CLEMENT SEM 13 M 24 BLACK CLOUD RUNNING CLUB 14,79 01:25:13
25 01:25:14 5817 KOHLER X M2M 4 M 25 JE COURS TOUJOURS A GIGNAC 14,78 01:25:14
26 01:25:23 4151 GERBERT-FERRENDIER LOUIS-ARTHUR SEM 14 M 26 GSBDD-ISTRES SALON 14,76 01:25:23
27 01:25:39 4062 MARCHAND AURELIEN SEM 15 M 27 RUN& CHANGE 14,71 01:25:35
28 01:25:40 4085 RIVORY MAXIME SEM 16 M 28 INTERSPORT SALON DE PCE 14,71 01:25:36
29 01:26:10 4059 TEISSIER REMI SEM 17 M 29 LYONDELLBASELL BERRE 14,62 01:26:10
30 01:26:17 4037 ANDRAC LAURENT SEM 18 M 30 MASSILIA MARATHON 14,60 01:26:17
31 01:26:33 4039 PARISY JEAN-MARIE M1M 9 M 31 14,56 01:26:33
32 01:26:42 4073 MALDONADO DANIEL SEM 19 M 32 MENERBES 14,53 01:26:42
33 01:26:46 4023 DIOP BENOIT M2M 5 M 33 AIX ATHLET PROVENCE 14,52 01:26:46
34 01:26:50 4072 GERARD GUILHEM SEM 20 M 34 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 14,51 01:26:50
35 01:27:03 4080 FAIVRE BENJAMIN SEM 21 M 35 #RUNLANCON 14,47 01:27:03
36 01:27:18 4067 JEROME ROMAIN SEM 22 M 36 14,43 01:27:16
37 01:27:23 4130 CABROLIER NICOLAS SEM 23 M 37 GSBDD ISTRES-SALON 14,42 01:27:22
38 01:27:25 4066 DESCOT PATRICK M2M 6 M 38 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUB 14,41 01:27:22
39 01:27:29 4057 SANCHEZ SERGE M2M 7 M 39 MASSILIA MARATHON 14,40 01:27:29
40 01:27:33 4060 TEYSSIER FRANCISQUE M2M 8 M 40 #RUN LANCON 14,39 01:27:33
41 01:27:50 4194 RODRIGUEZ KEVIN SEM 24 M 41 TEGO 14,35 01:27:49
42 01:27:52 4065 CARRETERO ERIC M2M 9 M 42 USALV APT 14,34 01:27:52
43 01:27:55 4077 CUVELLIER RENAUD M1M 10 M 43 BA 118 MONT DE MARSAN 14,33 01:27:55
44 01:27:56 4282 QUELEN FREDERIC SEM 25 M 44 PELICAN ATHLETISME 14,33 01:27:53
45 01:28:03 4010 HOT FLORIANE SEF 1 F 1 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUB-MARATHONIACK 14,31 01:28:03
46 01:28:15 6006 LAINE LUDOVIC SEM 26 M 45 14,28 01:28:07
47 01:28:15 4127 BOULARD FABIEN SEM 27 M 46 RUNNERS CLUB DE LA CRAU 14,28 01:28:11
48 01:28:19 4106 PALA ARNAUD SEM 28 M 47 14,27 01:28:15
49 01:28:21 4111 HUSSENOT OLIVIER M1M 11 M 48 SDIS13 14,26 01:28:14
50 01:28:21 4078 DECONINCK GREGORY M2M 10 M 49 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 14,26 01:28:20
51 01:28:25 4142 DESSE JEAN-YVES M2M 11 M 50 SALON TRIATHLON 14,25 01:28:22
52 01:28:27 4049 ANTONI MAXIME JUM 1 M 51 14,25 01:28:27
53 01:29:14 4083 MILLOTTE FREDERIC SEM 29 M 52 BMW SALON 14,12 01:29:05
54 01:29:19 4173 LOUBET FREDERIC M1M 12 M 53 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 14,11 01:29:19
55 01:29:20 4024 LIBRE EMMANUEL SEM 30 M 54 14,10 01:29:20
56 01:29:26 4156 GUILLAUME DAVID M1M 13 M 55 VOLTALIA 14,09 01:29:11
57 01:29:32 4118 AUDIBERT JONATHAN SEM 31 M 56 GSBDD ISTRES-SALON 14,07 01:29:32
58 01:29:33 4105 MARTIN CLEMENT SEM 32 M 57 14,07 01:29:30
59 01:29:34 4076 BEKKA FARES SEM 33 M 58 ANDRESY ATHLETISME 14,07 01:29:19
60 01:29:36 4088 VALAT ADRIEN JUM 2 M 59 14,06 01:29:36
61 01:29:39 4110 HANICHE RACHID M1M 14 M 60 SALON TRIATHLON 14,05 01:29:37
62 01:29:41 4097 HERMANN FRANCOIS M2M 12 M 61 PEROLS FOOTING 14,05 01:29:41
63 01:29:42 4071 DUCRO GERARD M2M 13 M 62 AC SALON 14,05 01:29:42
64 01:29:44 4102 AYOUN-COHEN LAURENT M1M 15 M 63 BZ TEAM 14,04 01:29:42
65 01:29:44 4038 CARMONA JUAN SEM 34 M 64 ACP MARSEILLE 14,04 01:29:42
66 01:29:46 4098 MAYMARD NICOLAS SEM 35 M 65 14,04 01:29:19
67 01:29:54 4132 CATTIN YOANN SEM 36 M 66 GENDARMERIE WOLFISHEIM 14,02 01:29:51
68 01:30:11 4094 BOYER SEBASTIEN SEM 37 M 67 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUB 13,97 01:30:11
69 01:30:21 4198 SEIGNARD JEAN-FRANCOIS SEM 38 M 68 13,95 01:30:02
70 01:30:38 4234 N:Anonyme 4234 P:Anonyme 4234 SEF 2 F 2 MAUVES ATTITUDES RUNNING& TRAIL 13,90 01:30:38
71 01:30:45 4070 BIGOT NATHANAEL M1M 16 M 69 MMA 13,88 01:30:40
72 01:30:49 4351 MARCOTORCHINO NICOLAS SEM 39 M 70 LYONDELLBASELL BERRE 13,87 01:30:47
73 01:30:50 4204 GINOUX MARC-STEPHANE SEM 40 M 71 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13,87 01:30:41
74 01:30:58 4340 LAURENT GAETAN SEM 41 M 72 GSBDD ISTRES-SALON 13,85 01:30:50
75 01:31:11 4172 LIOTARD LAURENT M1M 17 M 73 OCCITANIE RUNNING 13,82 01:31:11
76 01:31:12 4548 MANCHEC MORGAN SEM 42 M 74 GSBDD ISTRES-SALON 13,82 01:31:05
77 01:31:15 4148 FABRIER LIONEL M1M 18 M 75 13,81 01:31:11
78 01:31:17 4203 WITZ ALEXIS SEM 43 M 76 GSBDD ISTRES-SALON 13,80 01:30:54
79 01:31:30 6473 DUBOIS JEROME M1M 19 M 77 BA 118 MONT DE MARSAN 13,77 01:30:33
80 01:31:41 5531 PERNEZE FRANCK M2M 14 M 78 AC MIRAMAS 13,74 01:31:23
81 01:31:47 4158 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 44 M 79 13,73 01:31:45
82 01:31:57 4178 MAISONIAL MELVIN SEM 45 M 80 ASSPN 06 13,70 01:31:46
83 01:31:58 4382 ZALKIND ARTHUR ESM 1 M 81 GSBDD ISTRES-SALON 13,70 01:31:54
84 01:32:07 4095 FARID ABDELHAK SEM 46 M 82 PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU-ATHLE SUD 77 13,68 01:32:07
85 01:32:08 5965 DJOKIC RADE SEM 47 M 83 13,68 01:31:10
86 01:32:13 6259 ANTIPOT JEAN-FRANCOIS M3M 1 M 84 MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS 13,66 01:31:15
87 01:32:48 4154 GOLVET STEPHANE SEM 48 M 85 13,58 01:32:47
88 01:32:51 4443 BLAIN LAURENT SEM 49 M 86 13,57 01:32:50
89 01:33:02 4048 ALI MAOULIDA SEM 50 M 87 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 13,54 01:33:02
90 01:33:28 4133 CHABAUD JEREMIE SEM 51 M 88 GSBDD-ISTRES SALON 13,48 01:33:19
91 01:33:29 4493 FIORI YOANN SEM 52 M 89 INTERSPORT SALON DE PCE 13,48 01:33:23
92 01:33:31 4082 MEWTON YOHAN SEM 53 M 90 13,47 01:33:19
93 01:33:37 4368 QUELET GATIEN M1M 20 M 91 DRAGUIGNAN UC 13,46 01:33:33
94 01:33:59 4381 WEBER BERTRAND SEM 54 M 92 GSBDD ISTRES SALON 13,41 01:33:50
95 01:34:08 4104 DESCAMPS FABRICE M2M 15 M 93 13,39 01:33:54
96 01:34:27 4139 DE-LA-FILOLIE ALEXANDRE SEM 55 M 94 GSBDD ISTRES-SALON 13,34 01:34:05
97 01:34:31 4100 GARCIA HENRI M2M 16 M 95 PEROLS FOOTING 13,33 01:34:31
98 01:34:39 4086 SIBEL SEBASTIEN M1M 21 M 96 FOULEE SALONAISE 13,31 01:34:23
99 01:34:43 4008 MURA EVELYNE M2F 1 F 3 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUB 13,30 01:34:43
100 01:34:45 5216 BROSSE DAVID M1M 22 M 97 13,30 01:34:13