Résultats

MARATHON SALON DE PROVENCE 2019 - 42KM

42.195 Km
13/10/2019 à 09:00:00 - SALON DE PROVENCE (13)
1389 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Temps ReelPointage1Pointage2 Diplôme Partager
1 02:21:53 10 KIPKORIR-MUTAI JOHN SEM 1 M 1 17,76 02:21:5300:41:2502:01:53
2 02:24:49 15 KIPRONO-BETT RICHARD SEM 2 M 2 AC MIRAMAS 17,40 02:24:4900:41:2502:12:36
3 02:27:48 13 RODRIGUEZ ALEXIS M1M 1 M 3 PREPA PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS 17,05 02:27:4800:41:2502:14:43
4 02:34:35 12 HRIOUED ALAA SEM 3 M 4 COQUELICOT 42 16,30 02:34:3500:41:2602:22:16
5 02:42:27 19 SAURON VINCENT SEM 4 M 5 VELAY ATHLETISME 15,51 02:42:2700:42:0002:29:25
6 02:43:15 3 CHERUTO ISGAH SEF 1 F 1 15,44 02:43:1500:46:0102:30:38
7 02:45:17 23 GUEYFFIER THIBAUD M1M 2 M 6 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 15,25 02:45:1700:47:1102:32:51
8 02:45:27 22 ARLABOSSE VINCENT M1M 3 M 7 15,23 02:45:2700:45:0002:25:27
9 02:49:17 29 HOTTE YOHAN SEM 5 M 8 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 14,89 02:49:1700:48:0602:36:12
10 02:49:34 16 MAUCOURANT JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 4 M 9 14,86 02:49:3400:45:1202:36:16
11 02:50:11 28 GAILLAC NICOLAS SEM 6 M 10 GSBDD ISTRES-SALON 14,81 02:50:1100:50:50#REF!
12 02:50:48 24 JOUVIN DIDIER M2M 1 M 11 EANM CA EVRON 14,75 02:50:4800:50:50#REF!
13 02:51:12 1 CAMBOULIVES ALINE M1F 1 F 2 ASJ 74 14,72 02:51:1200:46:5602:38:07
14 02:51:54 39 LANGER OLIVIER SEM 7 M 12 BA 123 LYON 14,66 02:51:5400:48:1902:39:25
15 02:52:09 20 SOLERA GUILLAUME M1M 5 M 13 PREPA PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS 14,64 02:52:0900:46:4102:38:29
16 02:52:16 40 MONTECOT ANTOINE M1M 6 M 14 RCC 14,63 02:52:1600:46:1202:38:48
17 02:53:04 14 VANHEE LUDOVIC M1M 7 M 15 14,56 02:53:0400:44:4302:39:19
18 02:56:13 92 LORENTZ CLEMENT SEM 8 M 16 14,30 02:56:1300:50:1402:43:36
19 02:56:55 79 CIBRARIO-RUSCAT THOMAS SEM 9 M 17 14,24 02:56:5500:51:1302:43:36
20 02:58:14 61 ARMANDY MICHEL M2M 2 M 18 TEAM RUN ACADEMY 14,14 02:58:1400:50:1302:44:17
21 02:58:44 72 AZZAZ KARIM M1M 8 M 19 MISTRAL TRIATHLON ORANGE 14,10 02:58:4400:52:3002:46:15
22 02:58:47 99 POUPELAIN BASTIEN SEM 10 M 20 GSBDD-ISTRES SALON 14,10 02:58:4700:50:1002:44:51
23 02:59:27 21 RIPOLL ALEXANDRE SEM 11 M 21 BEINE NAUROY 14,04 02:59:2700:47:3102:45:19
24 02:59:43 57 ISAERT CHRISTOPHE M1M 9 M 22 TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL 14,02 02:59:4300:49:5702:45:35
25 02:59:48 95 MICHELLIER LAURENT M1M 10 M 23 RUN& FREEDOM 14,02 02:59:4800:52:4702:46:47
26 03:00:15 51 AISSAOUI CHERIF SEM 12 M 24 13,98 03:00:1500:50:50#REF!
27 03:00:18 103 ROSTAN WILLIAM SEM 13 M 25 BOUC-BEL-AIR TRAIL CLUB 13,98 03:00:1800:50:1102:46:35
28 03:02:43 85 DOUCET NICOLAS M1M 11 M 26 13,79 03:02:4300:52:4402:49:00
29 03:03:13 63 CHABAUD FRANCOIS M1M 12 M 27 TRIATHL'AIX 13,75 03:03:1300:56:2402:48:56
30 03:03:28 101 REDO FRANCK M1M 13 M 28 CSPCG13 13,74 03:03:2800:51:0102:49:56
31 03:03:33 54 BRUSA BENJAMIN SEM 14 M 29 13,73 03:03:2900:51:1002:47:37
32 03:04:27 34 SZYMKIEWICZ ARTHUR SEM 15 M 30 AC MIRAMAS 13,66 03:04:2700:50:1602:47:14
33 03:07:29 107 POITEVINEAU FRANCIS SEM 16 M 31 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 13,44 03:07:2900:50:1202:50:44
34 03:08:26 67 POULIQUEN LAURENT M1M 14 M 32 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 13,37 03:08:2600:50:5202:52:41
35 03:08:34 102 ROCHE THIBAUT SEM 17 M 33 GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS 13,36 03:08:2900:50:50#REF!
36 03:08:44 52 BONILLA JULIEN SEM 18 M 34 MACADAM COLOMIERS 13,35 03:08:4400:52:4102:53:09
37 03:08:45 86 FIX JEAN-SEBASTIEN SEM 19 M 35 BOUC BEL AIR TRAIL CLUB 13,35 03:08:4500:51:4702:54:18
38 03:09:12 96 PALLISER FRANCK M1M 15 M 36 BA701 13,32 03:09:1200:52:0702:55:02
39 03:09:25 78 CAPUTO WILDER SEM 20 M 37 13,30 03:09:2500:52:4702:52:26
40 03:09:32 97 PHILIPPE ROBIN SEM 21 M 38 OM ATHLETISME 13,30 03:09:3200:50:3402:53:58
41 03:09:49 108 BARRAND PIERRE ESM 1 M 39 GSBDD ISTRES-SALON 13,28 03:09:4900:50:5902:53:33
42 03:10:18 120 LABAILLE DAVID M1M 16 M 40 13,24 03:10:1000:53:3702:55:16
43 03:10:34 50 JUSSIAUME MICHAEL M1M 17 M 41 AC DIGNE LES BAINS 13,22 03:10:3000:53:2302:55:18
44 03:11:04 75 NGUYEN-TRI-TUONG XUANE M1M 18 M 42 PACA RUNNERS 13,19 03:11:0000:52:4302:55:37
45 03:11:29 134 DE-VATHAIRE MATTHIEU SEM 22 M 43 13,16 03:11:2900:53:2702:55:48
46 03:11:37 204 N'GUYEN-VAN SEBASTIEN M1M 19 M 44 13,15 03:11:3700:55:0702:56:57
47 03:11:55 65 PEUCHOT BERNARD M2M 3 M 45 AAA DU LYONNAIS 13,13 03:11:5500:52:3002:56:32
48 03:13:10 144 JOURDAIN PATRICK M2M 4 M 46 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13,05 03:13:0700:52:4502:57:18
49 03:13:50 31 RACCA CHRISTOPHE M1M 20 M 47 LYONDELLBASELL BERRE 13,00 03:13:5000:49:3902:54:55
50 03:14:20 59 VERMEESCH NICOLAS M1M 21 M 48 FOULEE SALONAISE 12,97 03:14:2000:50:0202:59:22
51 03:14:37 111 VALDERRAMA FABRICE M1M 22 M 49 COURIR A MEYREUIL 12,95 03:14:3700:53:4702:59:13
52 03:15:00 160 NICOL CHRISTOPHE M1M 23 M 50 RUN& FREEDOM 12,92 03:14:5400:57:0303:00:41
53 03:16:12 201 GIRARD PAUL SEM 23 M 51 CMBC 12,84 03:16:0600:57:1003:00:57
54 03:16:25 130 BOUFFY PAUL SEM 24 M 52 12,83 03:16:2500:55:0703:00:14
55 03:16:36 2 KLEIN LAURENCE M2F 1 F 3 12,82 03:16:3600:59:3703:02:57
56 03:16:36 197 FONTAINE EMMANUEL M2M 5 M 53 PEROLS FOOTING 12,82 03:16:3600:59:3703:02:56
57 03:16:37 122 ALBERTINI ERIC ESM 2 M 54 12,82 03:16:2600:56:5003:00:57
58 03:16:40 1216 DEROSE FREDERIC M2M 6 M 55 USM 13 12,81 03:16:4000:52:4103:00:13
59 03:16:40 27 DURAND YOAN SEM 25 M 56 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUB 12,81 03:16:4000:49:0102:58:02
60 03:16:43 66 BAZEILLE YANNIG SEM 26 M 57 GSBDD-ISTRES SALON 12,81 03:16:4300:50:1503:00:25
61 03:16:55 89 HOURRIER OLIVIER M1M 24 M 58 12,80 03:16:5500:52:4803:00:33
62 03:17:07 123 AUDUREAU BENOIT SEM 27 M 59 GENDARMERIE 12,78 03:17:0300:55:1903:02:21
63 03:17:22 4 ZAND-SIMON ZIMANTHA M1F 2 F 4 SDA AIX-EN-OTHE 12,77 03:17:2200:56:0003:02:37
64 03:17:51 773 ARNAUD GERARD M3M 1 M 60 12,74 03:17:5100:52:5003:02:32
65 03:18:13 177 TOURCHER CHRISTOPHE M2M 7 M 61 US CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINE 12,71 03:18:1300:54:4203:00:45
66 03:18:29 53 BOUTELOUP LOIC M1M 25 M 62 EANM CA EVRON 12,70 03:18:2900:50:1303:03:09
67 03:18:30 429 SOLIOT ERIC M2M 8 M 63 COURIR A CUSSET 12,70 03:18:2000:55:0503:02:55
68 03:18:41 208 RIGAULT PIERRE SEM 28 M 64 12,68 03:18:3900:55:3803:02:15
69 03:18:51 74 GUEULET GUILHEM SEM 29 M 65 12,67 03:18:5100:52:4703:01:58
70 03:19:08 200 GARNIER CEDRIC SEM 30 M 66 12,65 03:19:0400:57:0003:02:28
71 03:20:06 166 PRIQUELER STEPHANE M1M 26 M 67 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 12,59 03:20:0600:52:4803:02:47
72 03:20:22 113 LAURENT GEORGES SEM 31 M 68 GSBDD-ISTRES SALON 12,58 03:20:2200:52:3003:04:02
73 03:22:02 146 LAMPRE HUGO ESM 3 M 69 GSBDD ISTRES-SALON 12,47 03:22:0200:51:4703:05:25
74 03:22:23 143 HANULA GHISLAIN M1M 27 M 70 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 12,45 03:22:1700:53:4903:03:31
75 03:22:27 1385 LACOUR DAVID M1M 28 M 71 12,45 03:22:2700:53:4203:06:16
76 03:22:46 38 HEBINGER LUDOVIC SEM 32 M 72 12,43 03:22:4600:48:0703:05:20
77 03:22:50 1016 PREVOTEAU VINCENT M1M 29 M 73 12,42 03:22:3400:57:4203:06:23
78 03:23:16 154 MARCHADIER STEPHANE SEM 33 M 74 BMW SALON 12,40 03:23:1600:57:4803:07:53
79 03:23:25 427 LAZARIN VALERIAN SEM 34 M 75 12,39 03:23:1800:52:4003:05:46
80 03:23:29 133 DE-JESUS-GONCALVES PIERRE M2M 9 M 76 12,38 03:23:2600:55:0803:06:41
81 03:24:29 217 BERTRAND GUILLAUME M1M 30 M 77 EXTRAPEDESTRES 12,32 03:24:2700:53:4803:07:52
82 03:24:38 172 ROULAND DAVID M1M 31 M 78 LA SAINTINOISE 12,31 03:24:3100:57:0103:07:33
83 03:24:49 315 GUILLOT WILLIAM M1M 32 M 79 COUREURS DE FOND DEOLOIS 12,30 03:24:4900:57:1303:08:51
84 03:24:55 271 BEYRET JEAN-BERNARD M1M 33 M 80 MACADAM COLOMIERS 12,30 03:24:5000:55:4803:09:10
85 03:25:07 823 CARTA GILLES SEM 35 M 81 GSBDD ISTRES-SALON 12,29 03:24:2400:56:1303:06:59
86 03:25:12 77 BOUETTE CHRISTOPHE M2M 10 M 82 ASVEL VILLEURBANNE 12,28 03:25:1200:53:1603:09:00
87 03:25:28 609 SAI ASSEF M2M 11 M 83 12,26 03:25:1200:59:1303:10:35
88 03:25:45 372 ROUX PATRICK M1M 34 M 84 12,25 03:25:3000:59:3303:10:09
89 03:25:59 203 LEDER DENIS SEM 36 M 85 LEMON GRASS TRIATHLON 12,23 03:25:5000:56:3503:07:28
90 03:26:03 129 BIE CHRISTOPHE M2M 12 M 86 JE COURS TOUJOURS A GIGNAC 12,23 03:25:5400:57:0503:10:38
91 03:26:10 6 MOSMEAU CHRISTELLE M1F 3 F 5 CAP VEYRAC 87 12,22 03:26:1000:58:0003:10:23
92 03:26:11 196 DUPUY STEPHANE M1M 35 M 87 12,22 03:26:0000:57:2603:09:34
93 03:26:17 228 JANS ANTONY SEM 37 M 88 GSBDD-ISTRES SALON 12,22 03:26:0600:58:4403:10:26
94 03:26:26 83 DE-SAINT-EXUPERY GUILLAUME M1M 36 M 89 12,21 03:26:2600:54:1103:10:37
95 03:26:51 355 PACE SEBASTIEN SEM 38 M 90 EVA VAUVERT 12,18 03:26:4700:56:3303:09:07
96 03:27:11 150 LESCENE STEPHANE M2M 13 M 91 12,16 03:27:0700:55:5503:08:49
97 03:27:21 728 FOISNEL ETIENNE M2M 14 M 92 12,15 03:27:1200:57:3503:08:13
98 03:27:21 55 N:Anonyme 55 P:Anonyme 55 SEM 39 M 93 12,15 03:27:1600:55:3503:08:46
99 03:27:33 391 VISINI FABIEN M1M 37 M 94 12,14 03:27:2400:56:5203:10:51
100 03:27:42 36 AUTIN STEPHANE M1M 38 M 95 CA PICTAVE POITIERS 12,13 03:27:4200:50:1903:10:50