Résultats

Trophee Martigues Etang - 5 000m. Édition 2018.

5 Km
01/07/2018 à 09:00:00 - MARTIGUES (13)
84 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:56:53 94 VENTURI BERTRAND SEM 1 M 1 SETE NATATION ENTENTE DAUPHINS DOCKERS 5.27
2 00:57:02 19 DECAMPS BAPTISTE JEUM 1 M 2 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION 5.26
3 00:57:03 2 ANTONETTI JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 2 M 3 CLUB DES NAGEURS SALONAIS 5.26
4 01:02:24 5 BALDELLI ANTHONY SEM 3 M 4 MARTIGUES NATATION 4.81
5 01:02:27 80 REMY JULES JEUM 2 M 5 CLUB DES NAGEURS SALONAIS 4.80
6 01:03:24 63 MELLADO ROMAIN JEUM 3 M 6 MARTIGUES NATATION 4.73
7 01:04:33 198 PADOVANI DIDIER VEM 1 M 7 CERCLE NAGEURS MARSEILLE 4.65
8 01:05:32 41 HENRIET MARIE-AMELIE JEUF 1 F 1 CLUB DES NAGEURS SALONAIS 4.58
9 01:08:49 74 INCONNU INC JEUM 4 M 8 4.36
10 01:09:20 4 AUBERY ROBIN EFM 1 M 9 CERCLE NAGEURS D'AVIGNON 4.33
11 01:09:21 38 GIDDE-MONARD BASTIEN JEUM 5 M 10 MARTIGUES NATATION 4.33
12 01:09:22 18 COUSIN CORENTIN SEM 4 M 11 CLINIQUE DE PROVENCE-BOURBONNE 4.32
13 01:09:55 78 PIRIS TITOUAN JEUM 6 M 12 I S N 4.29
14 01:11:10 32 FORTE LEA SEF 1 F 2 ROGNAC NATATION 4.22
15 01:12:00 95 BERNARD MATHIAS JEUM 7 M 13 CERCLE DES NAGEURS D'AVIGNON 4.17
16 01:12:16 24 DODIN JULIEN SEM 5 M 14 AQUALOVE 4.15
17 01:12:18 29 EDWARDS CIANA JEUF 2 F 3 CERCLE NAGEURS D'AVIGNON 4.15
18 01:12:32 48 IMBERT JULIEN SEM 6 M 15 4.14
19 01:12:34 56 LE-QUILLEC YANIS EFM 2 M 16 CERCLE NAGEURS D'AVIGNON 4.13
20 01:12:43 3 AUBERY FAUSTINE JEUF 3 F 4 CERCLE NAGEURS D'AVIGNON 4.13
21 01:12:46 7 BARTYZIN JAMES VEM 2 M 17 SETE NATATION ENTENTE DAUPHINS DOCKERS 4.12
22 01:12:50 51 JARRIGE THEO JEUM 8 M 18 ISTRES SPORT NATATION 4.12
23 01:14:09 54 LECOURTIER MATHYS JEUM 9 M 19 MARTIGUES NATATION 4.05
24 01:14:12 40 GUILLEROT MAIWENN JEUF 4 F 5 MARTIGUES NATATION 4.04
25 01:14:15 195 PERROT EVAN JEUM 10 M 20 ISTRES SPORT NATATION 4.04
26 01:15:53 34 GENOVART MARGA SEF 2 F 6 CLINIQUE DE PROVENCE-BOURBONNE 3.95
27 01:16:09 55 LE-GOFF FABIEN VEM 3 M 21 SETE NATATION COURSE 3.94
28 01:16:28 22 DESSALLES ROMANE JEUF 5 F 7 FFN:ISTRES SPORT NATATION 3.92
29 01:16:30 85 SAUVAGE NATHALIE VEF 1 F 8 3.92
30 01:16:46 77 PINGOT ELIOTT JEUM 11 M 22 CERCLE NAGEURS D'AVIGNON 3.91
31 01:17:28 37 GIBIER OLIVIER VEM 4 M 23 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES 3.87
32 01:17:48 68 MOULIN ANAIS EFF 1 F 9 MARTIGUES NATATION 3.86
33 01:17:55 33 GAYRAUD LAURENT VEM 5 M 24 FFN-EAULIBRE 3.85
34 01:17:55 62 MEFFRE VINCENT SEM 7 M 25 ASVEL TRI 3.85
35 01:18:22 71 NAUDIN SIMON VEM 6 M 26 CSM MARSEILLE 3.83
36 01:20:13 16 CLANET PIERRE-ANTOINE VEM 7 M 27 3.74
37 01:20:27 50 JANVIER WILLIAM VEM 8 M 28 CSM 3.73
38 01:20:33 60 MATRAT CLOTILDE SEF 3 F 10 FOS NATATION 3.72
39 01:22:03 79 REMUSAT THIBAUT VEM 9 M 29 3.66
40 01:23:10 15 CAZALA FRANCOIS VEM 10 M 30 3.61
41 01:23:12 46 HOUZE JEANNE EFF 2 F 11 EPM NATATION 3.61
42 01:23:13 76 PICUS LILOU JEUF 6 F 12 ISTRES SPORT NATATION 3.61
43 01:24:17 44 HOCQUET HENRI SEM 8 M 31 FFN-EAULIBRE 3.56
44 01:24:21 70 NASRI MYRIAM VEF 2 F 13 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE MARSEILLE 3.56
45 01:25:30 11 BIELATOWICZ JEAN-FRANCOIS VEM 11 M 32 3.51
46 01:25:37 52 N:Anonyme 52 P:Anonyme 52 VEM 12 M 33 CSM MARSEILLE 3.50
47 01:26:59 47 HUGUES ALEXANDRA SEF 4 F 14 3.45
48 01:27:00 9 BERNEAU CHARLOTTE EFF 3 F 15 ISTRES SPORT NATATION 3.45
49 01:28:06 84 SALMON ETIENNE VEM 13 M 34 3.41
50 01:28:41 30 EL-GHALBZOURI IMAD VEM 14 M 35 3.38
51 01:28:46 89 VIDAL LUDOVIC SEM 9 M 36 . 3.38
52 01:28:55 92 SUGIER CEDRIC VEM 15 M 37 3.37
53 01:29:08 59 MARZANO ETTORE VEM 16 M 38 3.37
54 01:29:41 86 TIRONE PATRICK VEM 17 M 39 3.35
55 01:29:43 61 MATTIO PATRICE VEM 18 M 40 CAAP 3.34
56 01:30:02 17 COSSA JEAN-LUC VEM 19 M 41 OTONIC 3.33
57 01:30:38 83 SACAGNA GILLES VEM 20 M 42 ROGNAC NATATION 3.31
58 01:30:57 10 BETELLI DOMINIQUE VEM 21 M 43 3.30
59 01:30:59 57 LUSINCHI ANTOINE VEM 22 M 44 3.30
60 01:31:51 25 DONATINI ARNAUD VEM 23 M 45 MARTIGUES NATATION 3.27
61 01:33:05 13 BRUNAND JACQUES VEM 24 M 46 ROGNAC NATATION 3.22
62 01:34:47 28 N:Anonyme 28 P:Anonyme 28 SEF 5 F 16 3.17
63 01:35:55 20 DEGUILLEN OLIVIER VEM 25 M 47 O'TONIC 3.13
64 01:38:22 26 DONZEL SEBASTIEN VEM 26 M 48 SEBASTIEN DONZEL 3.05
65 01:39:17 35 GERENTE ISABELLE VEF 3 F 17 3.02
66 01:40:02 14 BRUNET PIERRE VEM 27 M 49 3.00
67 01:42:47 69 MUNIER CELINE VEF 4 F 18 MARTIGUES NATATION 2.92
68 01:45:22 67 MOLLARET BRICE VEM 28 M 50 2.85
69 01:45:50 93 RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT JEUM 12 M 51 FOC : FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 2.83
70 01:46:25 97 ESCANDELL FREDERIC SEM 10 M 52 2.82
71 01:47:04 6 BARRIELLE PHILIPPE VEM 29 M 53 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON. 2.80
72 01:47:39 1 RAISSIGUIER MICHEL VEM 30 M 54 2.79
73 01:48:47 91 IOOSS ARMELLE VEF 5 F 19 MARTIGUES NATATION 2.76
74 01:48:49 196 CRISTOFARI SEBASTIEN VEM 31 M 55 2.76
75 01:53:33 45 HOCQUET PIERRE JEUM 13 M 56 FFN-EAULIBRE 2.64
76 01:54:46 39 GOMPEL FRANCIS VEM 32 M 57 2.61
77 01:54:51 53 LAHOZ PATRICK VEM 33 M 58 2.61
78 01:59:19 27 DUBOURDIEU THIERRY VEM 34 M 59 2.51
79 02:00:53 81 RIEMANN ALAIN VEM 35 M 60 2.48
80 02:01:09 12 BRETTE JOELLE VEF 6 F 20 AQUALOVE SAUVETAGE 2.48
81 02:04:32 96 HAMET JULIEN VEM 36 M 61 CHRONO LIBRE 2.41
82 02:09:01 75 PIACENTILE MARC VEM 37 M 62 CSPCG 13 2.33
83 02:10:24 43 HOCQUET BERTRAND VEM 38 M 63 MARTIGUES NATATION 2.30
84 02:13:44 72 ORLANDI ISABELLE VEF 7 F 21 2.24