Résultats

Trail nocturne de Corbières - 15KM. Édition 2018.

15 Km
21/07/2018 à 21:15:00 - CORBIERES (04)
196 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:59:31 178 OMUYA PAUL SEM 1 M 1 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15,32
2 01:03:25 79 BRUNET JULIEN ESM 1 M 2 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14,38
3 01:04:55 49 GIORDANO NOEL ESM 2 M 3 A PAOLINA 14,05
4 01:05:17 184 FAVIER-BOUANGA FRANCOIS-RENE M1M 1 M 4 SOLON ATHLETIC ACADEMY 13,97
5 01:07:24 124 BOYER MATHIEU SEM 2 M 5 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 13,53
6 01:07:47 158 EYMARD MICHEL M2M 1 M 6 ACD INTERSPORT DIGNE 13,45
7 01:08:32 164 LAURENT JULIEN SEM 3 M 7 13,31
8 01:08:57 160 GAETHOFS FREDERIC M1M 2 M 8 TEAM INTERSPORT DIGNE 13,23
9 01:09:11 161 GALLIER WILFRIED M1M 3 M 9 PENITENT ENDURANCE 13,18
10 01:11:32 34 MONTEL ALEXANDRE SEM 4 M 10 ORGANICOACH 12,75
11 01:12:15 145 ROUOT TOM CAM 1 M 11 TEAM EKOI RUNNING 12,62
12 01:12:49 63 COLLOMP SEBASTIEN SEM 5 M 12 AS CAVAILLON 12,52
13 01:13:59 2 CHAUSSET DENIS SEM 6 M 13 12,33
14 01:14:04 64 DURR GUILLAUME SEM 7 M 14 12,31
15 01:14:06 65 LONGO GILBERT M2M 2 M 15 12,31
16 01:14:17 154 BLANC FREDERIC M1M 4 M 16 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12,28
17 01:14:52 179 TAOUIL SAMIRA SEF 1 F 1 MAROC 12,18
18 01:14:53 33 CRUCY ALEXIS SEM 8 M 17 12,18
19 01:15:40 176 VILLEMAIN LOUISON CAM 2 M 18 .TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 12,05
20 01:16:00 213 KOFFEL FREDERIC M1M 5 M 19 RUN IN GREOUX 12,00
21 01:16:13 174 SANCHEZ CYPRIEN SEM 9 M 20 TEAM INTERSPORT DIGNE 11,97
22 01:16:24 99 CLAIRGEAUX YANN M1M 6 M 21 11,94
23 01:16:34 47 MICHEL THOMAS SEM 10 M 22 11,91
24 01:17:08 159 FRANCO NICOLAS SEM 11 M 23 .ESPORTNATURE 11,82
25 01:17:13 171 NGUYEN-TRI-TUONG XUANE M1M 7 M 24 PACA RUNNERS. 11,81
26 01:17:42 169 MATHIS JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 3 M 25 TEAM INTERSPORT DIGNE 11,74
27 01:17:56 116 DUMONT REMI M1M 8 M 26 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 11,70
28 01:18:16 85 FOURMENT HERVE M2M 4 M 27 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11,65
29 01:18:37 55 TOUSSAINT LAURENT M1M 9 M 28 11,60
30 01:19:18 71 CUCCUREDDU VICTOR SEM 12 M 29 11,50
31 01:19:22 78 RUIZ ANTOINE M2M 5 M 30 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11,49
32 01:19:26 119 ALLOUIN YANNICK M1M 10 M 31 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 11,48
33 01:19:51 165 LEFEBVRE FRANCK M2M 6 M 32 CLES GARDANNE 11,42
34 01:19:56 72 LAURENT CHRISTOPHE M1M 11 M 33 11,41
35 01:20:53 182 METRAL-CHARVET JULIEN SEM 13 M 34 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 11,28
36 01:21:06 146 ROUSSEL ELODIE SEF 2 F 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11,25
37 01:21:08 129 CHENALLET STEPHANE SEM 14 M 35 11,24
38 01:21:33 57 THOMAS ANTOINE SEM 15 M 36 LE CLUB TRAIL REILLANNE 11,18
39 01:22:22 166 N:Anonyme 166 P:Anonyme 166 SEM 16 M 37 11,07
40 01:22:23 115 DENIZOT MATHIEU SEM 17 M 38 TRAIL ECO RAID 11,07
41 01:22:28 128 BERREZOUG OMAR SEM 18 M 39 11,06
42 01:22:55 137 LANGLOIS YOANN SEM 19 M 40 11,00
43 01:22:58 88 VANIER YANNICK M2M 7 M 41 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10,99
44 01:23:12 155 CARASCO LOIC SEM 20 M 42 KEEP COOL 10,96
45 01:23:16 181 RICHARD GERALDINE M1F 1 F 3 10,95
46 01:23:27 40 BONUTTO CLEMENT SEM 21 M 43 10,93
47 01:23:28 206 VAUDREMONT CEDRIC SEM 22 M 44 ASN 04 10,93
48 01:23:54 209 MICHEL JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M2M 8 M 45 10,87
49 01:24:09 83 BENCHIKH ABBES M2M 9 M 46 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10,84
50 01:24:14 143 HOLCHARD PHILIPPE M1M 12 M 47 NEANT 10,83
51 01:24:34 89 BAHAT ABBES M2M 10 M 48 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10,78
52 01:25:03 125 BENA AGATHE SEF 3 F 4 EPM RUGBY 10,72
53 01:25:24 212 BINET MATTHIEU SEM 23 M 49 10,68
54 01:25:35 108 FERRERO FABIEN SEM 24 M 50 10,66
55 01:26:00 211 DEPIENS OLIVIER M1M 13 M 51 TER 10,60
56 01:26:35 30 LEROOY ALEXANDRE SEM 25 M 52 TO BE SPORT 10,53
57 01:26:38 170 MENINA ALI SEM 26 M 53 10,53
58 01:26:53 48 BERGELIN GERALD SEM 27 M 54 10,50
59 01:27:15 73 BONMATI MICHEL M1M 14 M 55 POMPIER VITROLLES 10,45
60 01:27:18 101 LARDIER REGIS M1M 15 M 56 10,45
61 01:27:20 102 TANOUX GERARD M1M 16 M 57 10,44
62 01:27:51 50 DUCHENOY WILLIAM M2M 11 M 58 10,38
63 01:28:07 202 PALA ANTOINE M3M 1 M 59 10,35
64 01:28:23 173 ROULLEAUX NICOLAS M1M 17 M 60 10,32
65 01:28:30 23 BUZON JEROME M1M 18 M 61 10,31
66 01:28:32 112 THEVENY STEPHANE SEM 28 M 62 10,30
67 01:28:35 141 DEBES NICOLAS M1M 19 M 63 SCPAM 10,30
68 01:29:42 208 MULLIEZ LOIC SEM 29 M 64 VIELLE GARDE 10,17
69 01:29:43 111 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 30 M 65 MARSEILLE PROVENCE PRODUCTION 10,17
70 01:29:46 80 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 12 M 66 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10,16
71 01:29:57 84 NOUGUIER CARINE M1F 2 F 5 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10,14
72 01:30:01 180 PAIN MICKAEL M1M 20 M 67 10,13
73 01:30:27 123 BOURRILLON ROMAIN SEM 31 M 68 10,08
74 01:30:27 117 HELBIG LUCIE SEF 4 F 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10,08
75 01:31:01 201 SCHOENENBERGER PETER M2M 13 M 69 LAUFFREFF BUCHS 10,02
76 01:31:21 183 AYME CELINE M1F 3 F 7 VELO PLUS 9,98
77 01:31:24 24 GARRIVIER AURELIEN ESM 3 M 70 EPM RUGBY 9,98
78 01:31:35 26 PRUVOT DAVID M1M 21 M 71 DYNAMIQUE SPORTING CLUB 9,96
79 01:31:36 153 BEAUGELIN-SEILLER KARINE M2F 1 F 8 EPM RUGBY 9,96
80 01:31:37 135 TRUFFART BERTRAND M2M 14 M 72 CAVAL PERTUIS 9,95
81 01:31:39 168 MARTIN-GARIN ARNAUD M1M 22 M 73 ROC'N GROLLES DU VERDON 9,95
82 01:31:53 5 VATA TAF M1M 23 M 74 9,93
83 01:31:55 7 COTHENET ALEXIS M1M 24 M 75 9,92
84 01:31:56 215 BAPTISTA MARIO M1M 25 M 76 CACC 9,92
85 01:32:01 39 LADURELLE THEO JUM 1 M 77 9,91
86 01:32:05 152 BARRIN PHILIPPE M3M 2 M 78 ASCEA CADARACHE 9,90
87 01:32:31 114 N:Anonyme 114 P:Anonyme 114 M2M 15 M 79 TRAIL ECO RAID FORCALQUIER 9,86
88 01:32:35 77 DERAR OLIVIER M1M 26 M 80 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9,85
89 01:32:41 35 CARDETTINI JEAN-DANIEL M2M 16 M 81 CRC 9,84
90 01:32:47 163 JOSEFIAK FABIEN SEM 32 M 82 9,83
91 01:33:33 144 BATTAGGION MARIO M1M 27 M 83 CYCLO CLUB TOURAIN 9,75
92 01:33:37 156 COLLINET STEPHANE SEM 33 M 84 SANS 9,74
93 01:33:53 90 BRUNET CHRISTOPHE SEM 34 M 85 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9,71
94 01:33:56 131 TOURENNE BRUNO M1M 28 M 86 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 9,71
95 01:33:59 133 GUETON OLIVIER M1M 29 M 87 CRC 9,70
96 01:34:06 51 VILLEMAIN GERALD M1M 30 M 88 9,69
97 01:34:14 76 AMOUYAL ARNAUD SEM 35 M 89 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9,68
98 01:34:19 175 VILLAIN JEROME M1M 31 M 90 TRAIL ECO RAID 9,67
99 01:34:25 52 CLERCX RUDY M1M 32 M 91 9,66
100 01:34:35 140 BERTIN EMMANUELLE M1F 4 F 9 TERRE D'OC 9,64