Résultats

Trail nocturne de Corbières - 9KM. Édition 2018.

9 Km
21/07/2018 à 08:30:00 - CORBIERES (04)
78 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:41:02 178 OMUYA PAUL SEM 1 M 1 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14,91
2 00:42:08 160 GAETHOFS FREDERIC M1M 1 M 2 TEAM INTERSPORT DIGNE 14,53
3 00:43:06 34 FAVIER-BOUANGA FRANCOIS-RENE M1M 2 M 3 SOLON ATHLETIC ACADEMY 14,20
4 00:44:41 164 LAURENT JULIEN SEM 2 M 4 13,70
5 00:45:58 158 EYMARD MICHEL M2M 1 M 5 ACD INTERSPORT DIGNE 13,31
6 00:46:05 161 GALLIER WILFRIED M1M 3 M 6 PENITENT ENDURANCE 13,28
7 00:47:21 174 SANCHEZ CYPRIEN SEM 3 M 7 TEAM INTERSPORT DIGNE 12,93
8 00:48:52 50 VAKTSLGOLD ERIK CAM 1 M 8 12,52
9 00:49:09 155 CARASCO LOIC SEM 4 M 9 KEEP COOL 12,45
10 00:49:27 48 HAUDICOT PASCAL M3M 1 M 10 PENITENTS EN DURANCE 12,38
11 00:49:54 17 CHAUVIN YANN SEM 5 M 11 12,26
12 00:50:00 154 BLANC FREDERIC M1M 4 M 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12,24
13 00:50:52 166 N:Anonyme 166 P:Anonyme 166 SEM 6 M 13 12,03
14 00:51:09 159 FRANCO NICOLAS SEM 7 M 14 .ESPORTNATURE 11,96
15 00:51:23 176 VILLEMAIN LOUISON CAM 2 M 15 .TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 11,91
16 00:51:55 41 DELEBARRE CESAR SEM 8 M 16 AIX ATHLE 11,79
17 00:52:12 165 LEFEBVRE FRANCK M2M 2 M 17 CLES GARDANNE 11,72
18 00:52:29 171 NGUYEN-TRI-TUONG XUANE M1M 5 M 18 PACA RUNNERS. 11,66
19 00:52:31 23 TALPAERT MAXIME SEM 9 M 19 VAFA 11,65
20 00:52:59 169 MATHIS JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 3 M 20 TEAM INTERSPORT DIGNE 11,55
21 00:54:09 25 FAURE ALAIN M1M 6 M 21 USALVT 11,30
22 00:54:20 182 METRAL-CHARVET JULIEN SEM 10 M 22 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 11,26
23 00:54:38 181 RICHARD GERALDINE M1F 1 F 1 11,20
24 00:55:10 33 FAVIER ANNE-LAURE SEF 1 F 2 ACPMEAUX 11,09
25 00:56:29 175 VILLAIN JEROME M1M 7 M 23 TRAIL ECO RAID 10,84
26 00:57:24 179 TAOUIL SAMIRA SEF 2 F 3 MAROC 10,66
27 00:57:57 180 PAIN MICKAEL M1M 8 M 24 10,56
28 00:58:10 43 ARGENTON SANDRINE M1F 2 F 4 TEAM RIDER TATOO 10,52
29 00:58:47 170 MENINA ALI SEM 11 M 25 10,41
30 00:59:14 177 FANIA HERVE M1M 9 M 26 PENITENTS EN DURANCE 10,33
31 00:59:22 152 BARRIN PHILIPPE M3M 2 M 27 ASCEA CADARACHE 10,31
32 00:59:23 163 JOSEFIAK FABIEN SEM 12 M 28 10,31
33 00:59:33 183 AYME CELINE M1F 3 F 5 VELO PLUS 10,28
34 00:59:44 173 ROULLEAUX NICOLAS M1M 10 M 29 10,25
35 01:00:08 46 MENEI HAMIDOU M3M 3 M 30 EP MANOSQUE 10,18
36 01:00:17 156 COLLINET STEPHANE SEM 13 M 31 SANS 10,15
37 01:00:19 6 BYTYQI LULZIM SEM 14 M 32 CA VEYNES 10,15
38 01:00:58 168 MARTIN-GARIN ARNAUD M1M 11 M 33 ROC'N GROLLES DU VERDON 10,04
39 01:01:06 157 COULAUD ESTHER SEF 3 F 6 TEAM INTERSPORT DIGNE 10,02
40 01:01:24 153 BEAUGELIN-SEILLER KARINE M2F 1 F 7 EPM ATHLETISME 9,97
41 01:01:27 14 ARNOUX MICHEL M3M 4 M 34 9,96
42 01:01:33 162 HUGON GERARD M3M 5 M 35 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 9,94
43 01:01:36 151 ACKERMANN JOHAN SEM 15 M 36 9,94
44 01:02:42 49 VAKTSKJORD INGR M2M 4 M 37 NORDNESK 9,76
45 01:03:46 40 CRELLEUX CARINE M1F 4 F 8 9,60
46 01:04:40 1 BOULANDET DENIS M1M 12 M 38 LE CAVAL CLUB DE PERTUIS 9,46
47 01:04:47 45 GADEA JOSE M2M 5 M 39 EP MANOSQUE 9,45
48 01:05:02 27 RUGGERO HUBERT M1M 13 M 40 PENITENTS ENDURANCE LES MEES 9,41
49 01:05:19 37 RESS CHRISTOPHE M2M 6 M 41 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 9,37
50 01:05:38 24 DIOT ALAIN M3M 6 M 42 INDIVIDUEL AIX EN PROVENCE 9,32
51 01:05:50 21 GARAC PATRICE SEM 16 M 43 DOBY 9,30
52 01:07:57 29 TRAVERSA FRANCOISE M2F 2 F 9 9,01
53 01:08:55 36 KUHLMANN ANETTE M2F 3 F 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 8,88
54 01:09:16 22 PERNE DANIEL M1M 14 M 44 DOBY 8,84
55 01:10:11 167 MARTIN-GARIN ANNA M1F 5 F 11 ROC'N GROLLES DU VERDON 8,72
56 01:10:18 13 ZUNINO JACINTHE M1F 6 F 12 CRC 8,71
57 01:10:22 26 RUGGERO HUBERT M1M 15 M 45 PENITENTS ENDURANCE LES MEES 8,70
58 01:10:42 47 FILIPPI ERIC M1M 16 M 46 8,66
59 01:11:14 39 N:Anonyme 39 P:Anonyme 39 SEF 4 F 13 SPORTING CLUB VINON DURANCE 8,59
60 01:12:28 28 DELLA-VEDOVA CLAIRE M1F 7 F 14 8,45
61 01:12:50 38 BOULAY DAMIEN SEM 17 M 47 8,40
62 01:13:31 42 PERRETTI SAMUEL M1M 17 M 48 8,32
63 01:14:06 2 BOULANDET LAURE M1F 8 F 15 LE CAVAL CLUB DE PERTUIS 8,26
64 01:17:19 8 ANGLADE HENRI M3M 7 M 49 FJEP 7,92
65 01:18:07 9 ANGLADE CHRISTIANE M3F 1 F 16 7,83
66 01:18:09 19 D'ELIA SALVATORE SEM 18 M 50 DOBY 7,83
67 01:19:53 30 MAGNAN SANDRINE M1F 9 F 17 7,66
68 01:20:45 172 RICHARD PHILIPPE M2M 7 M 51 7,58
69 01:21:10 16 CASELLI SYLVIE M2F 4 F 18 7,54
70 01:22:17 3 ORTEGA KARINE M1F 10 F 19 TRAIL ECO RAID FORCALQUIER 7,44
71 01:22:24 20 GAILLARD FLORENCE M1F 11 F 20 RUN'IN PIERREVERT 7,43
72 01:25:20 44 MACARIO JEAN-CLAUDE M4M 1 M 52 ASTCAF 13 7,17
73 01:26:54 12 MOLITOR ALEXIA SEF 5 F 21 7,04
74 01:26:56 11 HAILLEZ THIERRY M1M 18 M 53 7,04
75 01:28:11 7 AIMONE-CAT EUSEBIO M5M 1 M 54 ASCEA 6,94
76 01:28:40 32 BIANCO MICHEL M4M 2 M 55 6,90
77 01:40:39 31 BASSANI GIOVANNA ESF 1 F 22 6,08
78 01:46:38 15 CANU JEAN-MATC M2M 8 M 56 TOBESPORT 5,74