Résultats

Foulee Cotignac - Les chemins de Louis XIV. Édition 2018.

5 Km
14/07/2018 à 18:00:00 - Cotignac (83)
38 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:19:21 332 BECKER NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 BENOIT Z TEAM 15.50
2 00:20:19 339 ROUOT TOM MIM 1 M 2 EKOI 14.77
3 00:20:47 337 EORUCCA DAMIEN MIM 2 M 3 14.43
4 00:21:49 327 TRUC MICKAEL SEM 2 M 4 13.75
5 00:23:19 302 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 1 M 5 BSSA 12.87
6 00:23:31 316 OSTER LAURENT M1M 2 M 6 AJ FERMETURE/OZEO 12.76
7 00:25:42 305 COHE PASCAL M2M 1 M 7 11.67
8 00:26:15 341 PATHERON ANTHONY M1M 3 M 8 11.43
9 00:26:38 308 DEVERT JOEL M2M 2 M 9 11.26
10 00:27:07 329 BAR-NATHAN NETTA MIF 1 F 1 11.06
11 00:27:46 335 MATHIEU JEAN-MARC M2M 3 M 10 10.80
12 00:28:48 336 PRUNCK MIREILLE M3F 1 F 2 10.42
13 00:29:01 326 ZELLER VALERIE M2F 1 F 3 10.34
14 00:29:12 328 TRUC CHRISTINE SEF 1 F 4 10.27
15 00:29:29 310 DUQUENOY LAURINE MIF 2 F 5 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 10.18
16 00:30:12 338 ROCTON AURELIE SEF 2 F 6 9.93
17 00:31:37 306 DECK CARLA MIF 3 F 7 DECKS 9.49
18 00:32:16 304 CHASTAIGNET ALAIN M3M 1 M 11 LA FOULEE HYERES 9.30
19 00:33:13 321 SAVARESE JEAN M3M 2 M 12 TEAM LAPUCE 9.03
20 00:33:31 314 MASSIA CLAUDETTE M3F 2 F 8 US COURIR A ST TROPEZ 8.95
21 00:34:02 342 CEZARIOT JOSHUA MIM 3 M 13 8.81
22 00:34:15 340 BARRY AUDREY SEF 3 F 9 8.76
23 00:34:22 311 FEVRE DANIEL M3M 3 M 14 AMSELFREJUS 8.73
24 00:36:25 331 JUILLIEN GHISLAINE M3F 3 F 10 8.24
25 00:36:27 309 DUQUENOY HELENE M1F 1 F 11 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 8.23
26 00:39:12 330 ATTOUCH SABRINA SEF 4 F 12 7.65
27 00:39:14 334 ARNAUD CHRISTIAN M2M 4 M 15 7.65
28 00:39:51 324 TAGLIOFERRI SANDRA SEF 5 F 13 7.53
29 00:39:53 303 CHAMILLET JEROME M1M 4 M 16 7.52
30 00:40:05 312 GINESTOUX FRANCOISE M3F 4 F 14 7.48
31 00:40:37 325 TRILLAUD SYLVIE M2F 2 F 15 ACC CARCES 7.39
32 00:40:40 318 SABY NOELLE M3F 5 F 16 ATHLETIC CLUB CARCOIS 7.38
33 00:40:48 320 SALESSES HERVE M2M 5 M 17 ACC CARCES 7.35
34 00:40:49 319 SALESSES FABIENNE M2F 3 F 17 ACC CARCES 7.35
35 00:40:52 16 COSTE GEORGES M4M 1 M 18 SANS CULOTTE 7.34
36 00:42:18 322 SCHMIDT MURIELLE M1F 2 F 18 7.09
37 00:44:59 313 LOUISO MARIE M2F 4 F 19 6.67
38 00:48:18 333 APPOURCHAUX GILLES M4M 2 M 19 SPIRIDON 6.21