Résultats

CARRO-CARRY 2018. 14 km.

14 Km
30/09/2018 à 09:30:00 - CARRY LE ROUET (13)
1857 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:43:56 1529 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 19,67
2 00:45:01 1520 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 19,19
3 00:45:51 879 LEFEVRE CEDRIC SEM 3 M 3 OLYMPIQUE CLUB THIERVILLOIS 55 18,84
4 00:47:03 1399 EVRARD FABRICE SEM 4 M 4 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE 18,36
5 00:47:07 1380 DE-FREITAS JEFFREY SEM 5 M 5 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 18,34
6 00:47:14 1754 PHILIPONA NICOLAS SEM 6 M 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 18,29
7 00:48:23 1501 FERRAT THIERRY M1M 1 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17,86
8 00:48:24 1753 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SEM 7 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17,85
9 00:48:27 1516 KSOUDA NOAMEN M1M 2 M 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17,83
10 00:48:34 1876 CALAMITA TRISTAN SEM 8 M 10 GH2A 17,79
11 00:48:43 1495 DRUAIS THOMAS SEM 9 M 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17,74
12 00:49:39 1481 CABADET JEREMY SEM 10 M 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17,40
13 00:50:01 1500 ESCALE-BENEDEYT PAUL SEM 11 M 13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17,27
14 00:50:08 1471 AUFRERE AMBROISE SEM 12 M 14 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17,23
15 00:50:42 1094 PERROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 13 M 15 17,04
16 00:50:49 348 BATTA BRICE SEM 14 M 16 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 17,00
17 00:50:51 1512 HERIN HUGO SEM 15 M 17 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,99
18 00:51:26 1896 MONTIEL JEAN-PIERRE M2M 1 M 18 MARSEILLE ATLETISME 16,80
19 00:51:39 1603 RUSSIER MATHIEU SEM 16 M 19 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 16,73
20 00:51:42 378 BERTHE PIERRICK SEM 17 M 20 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,71
21 00:51:48 1146 RACCA CHRISTOPHE M1M 3 M 21 RUNNING CONSEIL MARSEILLE 16,68
22 00:52:25 1536 TAZI SAMIR SEM 18 M 22 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,48
23 00:52:29 1867 FOURMENT CHRISTOPHE M1M 4 M 23 16,46
24 00:52:32 1826 MIERGUE MICHAEL SEM 19 M 24 16,45
25 00:52:33 419 BOULIDAME YOUSSEF M2M 2 M 25 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 16,44
26 00:52:48 986 MERVELAY FABIEN M1M 5 M 26 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 16,36
27 00:53:10 1757 ACOSTA FRANCISCO SEM 20 M 27 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,25
28 00:53:22 1577 ROCHEBLAVE ARNAUD ESM 1 M 28 DECATHLON 16,19
29 00:53:24 1474 BAZEILLE SEBASTIEN SEM 21 M 29 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,18
30 00:53:24 1149 RAMILLON NICOLAS M1M 6 M 30 16,18
31 00:53:26 1760 SAISSAC BAPTISTE SEM 22 M 31 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,17
32 00:53:28 21 AIT-AMER OMAR M1M 7 M 32 ARCELORMITTAL 16,16
33 00:53:39 1716 GURDJOGLOU ARNAUD SEM 23 M 33 POWER SPORT 16,10
34 00:53:41 55 JOAQUIN CAPUCHO M2M 3 M 34 ARCELORMITTAL 16,09
35 00:53:42 1240 SPITALE FABIEN M1M 8 M 35 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHL 16,09
36 00:53:52 1039 NOUVEL ALEXIS SEM 24 M 36 16,04
37 00:54:06 1511 HADJ KADER M1M 9 M 37 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15,97
38 00:54:12 1704 ROUSSELLE XAVIER M1M 10 M 38 COURIR A SAUSSET 15,94
39 00:54:21 1587 AHAMADA DJALOUD SEM 25 M 39 15,90
40 00:54:27 1547 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 4 M 40 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15,87
41 00:54:33 1361 BEDANI BELATTAR M2M 5 M 41 15,84
42 00:54:35 1828 DERVILLE ALEXANDRE SEM 26 M 42 RSCC CHAMPIGNY 15,83
43 00:54:37 1591 MOURIDI IMOUSSA SEM 27 M 43 15,82
44 00:54:44 1491 DEPOYANT CYRIL M1M 11 M 44 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15,79
45 00:54:44 790 HALLOUIN DAVID M1M 12 M 45 ENDURANCE SHOP MARTIGUES 15,79
46 00:55:11 206 CONDE ERIC M1M 13 M 46 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15,66
47 00:55:18 728 GERARD THIERRY M1M 14 M 47 ROGNAC ATHL 15,62
48 00:55:20 494 CECCALDI PHILIPPE M1M 15 M 48 MSA 15,61
49 00:55:23 605 DISDIER ROMAIN SEM 28 M 49 15,60
50 00:55:47 211 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 29 M 50 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15,49
51 00:55:47 166 LEKBAD LAHOUARI M1M 16 M 51 USTM/JOGGING 15,49
52 00:55:51 1762 LEQUEVRE ANTOINE SEM 30 M 52 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15,47
53 00:55:58 533 CLEMENT STEPHANE M1M 17 M 53 TEAM CAISSE D'EPARGNE 15,44
54 00:56:00 1268 TOLLARI LAURENT SEM 31 M 54 ACTI3 15,43
55 00:56:00 1809 PIEDBOIS PAULINE SEF 1 F 1 COURIR A VELAUX 15,43
56 00:56:12 105 MITELMAN BORIS M2M 6 M 55 BANQUE POPULAIRE 15,37
57 00:56:25 414 BOUABBACHE YANIS ESM 2 M 56 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15,31
58 00:56:27 925 MALDONADO DANIEL SEM 32 M 57 15,31
59 00:56:29 1308 VINCENS BENOIT SEM 33 M 58 BVS FORMATION 15,30
60 00:56:33 1929 ODABACHIAN GILLES SEM 34 M 59 15,28
61 00:56:40 1801 PILATO CYRIL M1M 18 M 60 TEAM KEMONE FOS 15,25
62 00:56:40 639 ESPALLARGOS SYLVAIN SEM 35 M 61 ASPTT CARPENTRAS 15,25
63 00:56:41 1387 MONACO XAVIER M1M 19 M 62 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 15,24
64 00:56:43 1810 PIEDBOIS VINCENT SEM 36 M 63 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 15,23
65 00:56:57 874 LECA ERIC M2M 7 M 64 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES 15,17
66 00:57:02 1778 BOULARD FABIEN SEM 37 M 65 RUNNER#S CLUB DE LA CRAU 15,15
67 00:57:04 138 QUINTIN KEVIN SEM 38 M 66 USTM/JOGGING 15,14
68 00:57:13 1306 VILLARD OLIVIER CAM 1 M 67 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 15,10
69 00:57:24 729 GESTEIRA-GASPAR STEPHANE SEM 39 M 68 ARCELORMITTAL 15,05
70 00:57:30 262 RIVIER JEROME M1M 20 M 69 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 15,03
71 00:57:36 1654 SEMPERE RAPHAEL SEM 40 M 70 15,00
72 00:57:40 1905 RIGAUD JULIEN SEM 41 M 71 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 14,98
73 00:57:44 198 RICHARD ARNAUD SEM 42 M 72 14,97
74 00:57:46 242 DAHMANI RYAD M1M 21 M 73 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE 14,96
75 00:57:47 1286 VALDERRAMA FABRICE M1M 22 M 74 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14,95
76 00:57:53 1609 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 23 M 75 PASSION COURSE/LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE 14,93
77 00:57:55 1330 YORDIKIAN REMY JUM 1 M 76 FAMILLE YORDIKIAN 14,92
78 00:57:57 1844 BELTRAN-PUJOL PHILIPPE M1M 24 M 77 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 14,91
79 00:58:00 1413 CASANOVA LIONEL M1M 25 M 78 14,90
80 00:58:02 1270 TONUSSI GREGORY SEM 43 M 79 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 14,89
81 00:58:04 1961 MICHEL DIDIER M1M 26 M 80 14,88
82 00:58:05 223 LARGOU ABDELLATIF SEM 44 M 81 14,88
83 00:58:05 1036 NAVARRO FABIEN SEM 45 M 82 14,88
84 00:58:08 146 SALIH HAMID M1M 27 M 83 USTM/JOGGING 14,86
85 00:58:10 1188 ROUGE GERALD M1M 28 M 84 SCO ST MARGUERITE 14,85
86 00:58:16 1990 NICOLAS GAUTHIER SEM 46 M 85 14,83
87 00:58:21 1553 DUCREUX DAVID SEM 47 M 86 14,81
88 00:58:22 698 GALLIGANI SEBASTIEN M1M 29 M 87 14,80
89 00:58:23 1359 BROCHIER DAVID M1M 30 M 88 SLC MARTIGUES 14,80
90 00:58:23 1870 CAMARA WINNIE CAF 1 F 2 14,80
91 00:58:26 402 BONNARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 48 M 89 CSPCG 13 14,79
92 00:58:27 1583 GRAS GUILLAUME SEM 49 M 90 TEAM THUG 14,78
93 00:58:28 773 GROS ALEXANDRE M1M 31 M 91 14,78
94 00:58:28 1919 LLORENS JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 50 M 92 ARCELORMITTAL 14,78
95 00:58:35 1200 SAFI NICOLAS M3M 1 M 93 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 14,75
96 00:58:46 1989 BONNET REMI SEM 51 M 94 14,70
97 00:58:50 938 MARCHAND AURELIEN SEM 52 M 95 RUN& CHANGE 14,69
98 00:58:50 1850 FERNANDEZ FRANCOIS-MANUEL SEM 53 M 96 14,69
99 00:58:52 1444 SCHROEDER FRANCK M1M 32 M 97 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 14,68
100 00:58:53 1617 CHALMET CHRISTOPHE SEM 54 M 98 COURIR A SAUSSET 14,67