Résultats

Les Foulées Pélissannaises 10 km. Édition 2018.

10 Km
16/09/2018 à 09:30:00 - Pelissanne (13)
419 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:35:47 74 CAU QUENTIN SEM 1 M 1 16.77
2 00:36:19 3 AIELLO CHRISTOPHE M1M 1 M 2 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 16.52
3 00:37:24 183 HADRZYNSKI MARC M2M 1 M 3 TEAM MARATHONIEN 16.04
4 00:37:41 423 RUISSIER MATTHIEU SEM 2 M 4 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15.92
5 00:37:54 418 MONTIEL JEAN-PIERRE M2M 2 M 5 OM ATHLETISME 15.83
6 00:38:06 205 LE-DEUNFF THOMAS SEM 3 M 6 R-COACH 15.75
7 00:38:28 191 JABBARI ABDELLAH ESM 1 M 7 AC MIRAMAS 15.60
8 00:38:37 380 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC SEM 4 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.54
9 00:38:42 8 ANTONIOLLI GUILLAUME SEM 5 M 9 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 15.50
10 00:38:46 83 CHERAKRAK SMAIL SEM 6 M 10 15.48
11 00:38:54 58 BOUSQUET DANIEL M1M 2 M 11 ACS/S/L PELICAN ATHLETISME 15.42
12 00:38:57 108 DECOURTEIX-TURQUET EDOUARD ESM 2 M 12 SARDINES TRIATHLON DE MARSEILLE 15.40
13 00:38:58 11 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 3 M 13 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15.40
14 00:39:06 93 COMTAT CYRIL M1M 3 M 14 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15.35
15 00:39:12 348 DEVOUX DANIEL SEM 7 M 15 RUN LANCON 15.31
16 00:39:16 179 GRUAIS CEDRIC SEM 8 M 16 15.28
17 00:39:30 135 FABRE AUGUSTIN ESM 3 M 17 15.19
18 00:40:12 442 CAPUCHO JOAQUIM M2M 4 M 18 14.93
19 00:40:13 303 SOMANO REMY SEM 9 M 19 CEF MARATHONIEN 14.92
20 00:40:18 82 CHAUVIN YANN SEM 10 M 20 14.89
21 00:40:31 94 CONAND NICOLAS SEM 11 M 21 14.81
22 00:40:41 163 GARVI CLEMENT SEM 12 M 22 BLACK CLOUD RUNNING CLUB 14.75
23 00:40:42 316 TOURRETTE THOMAS JUM 1 M 23 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 14.74
24 00:40:52 194 JOURDAIN PATRICK M2M 5 M 24 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14.68
25 00:40:58 185 HANULA GHISLAIN M1M 4 M 25 PELICAN ATHLE/FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 14.65
26 00:41:09 321 VALDERRAMA FABRICE M1M 5 M 26 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.58
27 00:41:22 199 LA-MARCA CEDRIC SEM 13 M 27 LA FARE SPORT NATURE 14.50
28 00:41:39 56 BOUQUET ROMAIN SEM 14 M 28 14.41
29 00:41:55 337 LOUIS THOMAS JUM 2 M 29 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 14.31
30 00:42:04 392 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM M1M 6 M 30 14.26
31 00:42:08 106 DECATOR LUCIEN M2M 6 M 31 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.24
32 00:42:09 437 BOUTELIER LUDOVIC M1M 7 M 32 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 14.23
33 00:42:13 174 GORBAN IRENE SEF 1 F 1 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.21
34 00:42:25 1 AGUILAR CLEMENT CAM 1 M 33 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 14.15
35 00:42:27 147 FLEUREAU VALENTIN M1M 8 M 34 PELICAN ATHLETISME 14.13
36 00:42:28 213 LONGO GILBERT M2M 7 M 35 14.13
37 00:42:44 419 CHASSAING THIERRY M2M 8 M 36 ALLUMES DE LA STE VICTOIRE 14.04
38 00:43:05 322 VALLEE SEBASTIEN ESM 4 M 37 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.93
39 00:43:11 412 ROUAI JEAN-PAUL M2M 9 M 38 FOULEE DES SORGUES 13.89
40 00:43:36 188 HORN QUENTIN SEM 15 M 39 13.76
41 00:43:39 75 CAVALLI PATRICK M2M 10 M 40 ATHLETIC E CLUB 13.75
42 00:43:44 402 MELLADO EVAN CAM 2 M 41 ACS 13.72
43 00:43:54 105 DANY PATRICK M2M 11 M 42 A C MIRAMAS 13.67
44 00:43:57 12 ARQUIER BRUNO M3M 1 M 43 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.65
45 00:44:06 164 N:Anonyme 164 P:Anonyme 164 SEM 16 M 44 BLACK CLOUD RUNNING CLUB 13.61
46 00:44:09 57 BOUROT DAVID M1M 9 M 45 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.59
47 00:44:23 314 TORDEUR JULIEN SEM 17 M 46 CHEVALIERS DE CALES 13.52
48 00:44:30 296 SANCHEZ ARNAUD SEM 18 M 47 13.48
49 00:44:34 342 QUILLIEN ALLAN SEM 19 M 48 13.46
50 00:44:39 319 TROS JEAN-LOUIS M3M 2 M 49 ACRA 13.44
51 00:44:51 127 DUBOIS JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 10 M 50 TCN-LE ZEBRE 13.38
52 00:44:54 272 QUELEN FREDERIC SEM 20 M 51 LANCON BOXE TEAM SACI 13.36
53 00:44:54 334 WEBER CHARLOTTE SEF 2 F 2 13.36
54 00:45:15 330 VILLA CEDRIC SEM 21 M 52 AC LANCON 13.26
55 00:45:21 267 POULARD STEPHANE M2M 12 M 53 COURIR AU ROVE 13.23
56 00:45:23 309 SUREAU SYLVAIN SEM 22 M 54 BVHCP 13.22
57 00:45:30 371 GUSTAVIA JEAN-PIERRE M1M 11 M 55 13.19
58 00:45:33 417 GREGORY YVES M3M 3 M 56 AA ALLAUDIENNE 13.17
59 00:45:36 292 SAINQUANTIN PATRICK M2M 13 M 57 AC MIRAMAS 13.16
60 00:45:41 241 MOURIC VINCENT SEM 23 M 58 13.13
61 00:45:47 141 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M3M 4 M 59 13.11
62 00:45:48 152 FRIZON EMMANUEL M1M 12 M 60 13.10
63 00:45:48 410 GAMET LAURENT SEM 24 M 61 SALON TRIATHLON 13.10
64 00:45:50 211 LITIM NABIL M1M 13 M 62 AC SALON 13.09
65 00:45:52 352 DUCLERGET GUILLAUME SEM 25 M 63 13.08
66 00:45:53 398 ROUMIEU NICOLAS M1M 14 M 64 RUN LANCON 13.08
67 00:46:06 215 MANUGUERRA LAURENT M1M 15 M 65 #RUNLANCON 13.02
68 00:46:22 328 VICARI BRUNO M2M 14 M 66 12.94
69 00:46:31 431 DONAOLO PHILIPPE SEM 26 M 67 ABC BERRE 12.90
70 00:46:43 294 SAINT-PERON LIONEL M2M 15 M 68 ESPRIT RUNING VILLELAURE 12.84
71 00:46:44 59 BOUZID MALEK M1M 16 M 69 12.84
72 00:46:49 259 PHILIPPE CHRISTOPHE SEM 27 M 70 12.82
73 00:46:51 384 LEFEVRE OLIVIER M1M 17 M 71 12.81
74 00:47:00 360 CANO NICOLAS M1M 18 M 72 12.77
75 00:47:10 70 CARA LOUIS M2M 16 M 73 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.72
76 00:47:12 207 LEFEBVRE MICHEL M3M 5 M 74 CHEVALIERS DE CALES 12.71
77 00:47:12 72 CASTELLANI MARCEL M2M 17 M 75 #RUNLANCON 12.71
78 00:47:16 244 NOALES GREGORY SEM 28 M 76 12.69
79 00:47:17 220 MAURIN PHILIPPE M1M 19 M 77 12.69
80 00:47:24 214 MACIAS CHRISTOPHE M1M 20 M 78 COURIR A VELAUX 12.66
81 00:47:31 304 SORITA SABRINA M1F 1 F 3 AC MIRAMAS/SALON TRIATHLON 12.63
82 00:47:32 34 BERNARD PHILIPPE M2M 18 M 79 AC MIRAMAS 12.62
83 00:47:33 310 TERRIER ANNELISE JUF 1 F 4 SALON TRIATHLON 12.62
84 00:47:34 100 COULLET JULIEN M1M 21 M 80 12.61
85 00:47:46 99 CORNUT PATRICE M1M 22 M 81 ASPCDS 12.56
86 00:47:51 385 RICHARD JEROME SEM 29 M 82 12.54
87 00:47:52 71 CARBONE PIERRE M3M 6 M 83 ST CHAMAS 12.53
88 00:48:02 134 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE M2M 19 M 84 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 12.49
89 00:48:14 130 DUNAIME LAURENT M1M 23 M 85 CSPCG 13 12.44
90 00:48:14 61 BRAMI SERGE M3M 7 M 86 AC MIRAMAS 12.44
91 00:48:19 150 FOURNIER FRANCK M1M 24 M 87 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 12.42
92 00:48:22 247 PALA ANTOINE M3M 8 M 88 12.41
93 00:48:27 325 VERANI CHRISTOPHE SEM 30 M 89 12.38
94 00:48:27 346 LE-CAMUS VIRGINIE M1F 2 F 5 RUN LANCON 12.38
95 00:48:49 287 ROSSI FREDERIC SEM 31 M 90 COURIR A VELAUX 12.29
96 00:49:00 390 DURAND MAXENCE M1M 25 M 91 12.24
97 00:49:05 76 CERRONE HUGO SEM 32 M 92 BMM 12.22
98 00:49:05 344 CHAURAND JJULIEN M1M 26 M 93 12.22
99 00:49:07 27 BAHAT ABBES M2M 20 M 94 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.22
100 00:49:17 403 RECH GERALD M2M 21 M 95 SALON MARATHON 12.17