Résultats

Les Foulées Pélissannaises 21 km. Édition 2018.

21 Km
16/09/2018 à 09:00:00 - Pelissanne (13)
254 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:21:22 665 DURY DAVID M1M 1 M 1 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15.49
2 01:22:01 615 BAULAIN BENOIT SEM 1 M 2 EYGUIERES COURSE 15.36
3 01:22:09 870 DURAND YOAN SEM 2 M 3 ACS 15.34
4 01:23:04 832 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 3 M 4 VILLE DE PEYNIER 15.17
5 01:23:47 784 ROUX MARIO SEM 4 M 5 COMBES ET CRETES 15.04
6 01:23:55 819 LAIGLE MARTIAL SEM 5 M 6 15.01
7 01:24:08 758 PERROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 6 M 7 14.98
8 01:24:39 636 CAMPS CHRISTOPHE M1M 2 M 8 ESPRIT COURSE 14.88
9 01:26:07 771 RACCA CHRISTOPHE M1M 3 M 9 TEAM MARATHONIEN 14.63
10 01:26:33 727 MARTEAU PIERRE-YVES SEM 7 M 10 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 14.56
11 01:27:02 694 HUBERT GAEL SEM 8 M 11 14.48
12 01:28:04 714 LEFEBVRE ARNAUD M1M 4 M 12 EYGUIERES COURSE 14.31
13 01:28:10 835 IVARRA DIDIER M1M 5 M 13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE*/CAP LUBERON 14.29
14 01:30:05 834 MONTECUT ANTOINE M1M 6 M 14 RCC 13.99
15 01:30:36 846 CLAUDON JOSEPH SEM 9 M 15 13.91
16 01:30:40 812 VERMEESCH NICOLAS M1M 7 M 16 FOULEE SALONNAISE 13.90
17 01:31:15 862 WIRTZ GERARD M1M 8 M 17 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 13.81
18 01:32:05 817 ZUNINO HUGUES M2M 1 M 18 AC MIRAMAS 13.68
19 01:32:33 655 CROSE JOEL M1M 9 M 19 13.61
20 01:32:39 706 LAFONT THIERRY M2M 2 M 20 AC MIRAMAS 13.60
21 01:33:00 736 MOHI DIDIER SEM 10 M 21 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 13.55
22 01:33:11 673 FLORENCE DIDIER M2M 3 M 22 13.52
23 01:34:03 677 GARNIER CEDRIC SEM 11 M 23 13.40
24 01:34:22 836 DIOP BENOIT M2M 4 M 24 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.35
25 01:34:24 814 VUILLEMIN JEAN-PHILIPPE M2M 5 M 25 LOKOMOTIV TRIATHLON 13.35
26 01:34:47 634 CAILLET JULIEN SEM 12 M 26 OCC 13.29
27 01:34:54 844 BOUNOARA SAID M1M 10 M 27 AS CAVAILLON 13.28
28 01:35:01 686 GROS ALEXANDRE M1M 11 M 28 13.26
29 01:35:03 788 SAF KARIM M1M 12 M 29 BOXING CLUB HIPPO 13.26
30 01:35:15 851 CLEMENT STEPHANE M1M 13 M 30 13.23
31 01:35:54 751 PALA ARNAUD SEM 13 M 31 13.14
32 01:36:02 833 FLOUTIER ROMAIN SEM 14 M 32 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 13.12
33 01:36:30 845 GERARD GUILHEM SEM 15 M 33 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 13.06
34 01:37:53 752 PAQUIER PATRICK M1M 14 M 34 PELICAN ATHLETISME 12.87
35 01:38:10 843 SOUAIFI RAMZI M1M 15 M 35 AS CAVAILLON 12.84
36 01:38:19 723 LUCHESI FABRICE M1M 16 M 36 SC CHATEAURENARD 12.82
37 01:38:31 740 MONTEIRO NICOLAS SEM 16 M 37 FOULEE SALONNAISE 12.79
38 01:38:32 804 THELLIER BENJAMIN SEM 17 M 38 12.79
39 01:38:32 696 JOUFFROY YANNICK M1M 17 M 39 12.79
40 01:38:36 616 BAZEILLE YANNIG SEM 18 M 40 12.78
41 01:39:08 607 ARTUPHEL MATTHIEU SEM 19 M 41 AC MIRAMAS 12.71
42 01:39:12 681 GEPPIER CECILIA M1F 1 F 1 AC MIRAMAS 12.70
43 01:39:14 601 ABBRUZZESE JEAN M2M 6 M 42 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 12.70
44 01:39:21 693 HOUDIN FABRICE M1M 18 M 43 TRAIL IRAGO RUNNING 12.68
45 01:39:32 645 CHERON NOEL M1M 19 M 44 12.66
46 01:40:34 838 HERNANDEZ PHILIPPE M2M 7 M 45 ATSCAF 13 12.53
47 01:41:07 792 SANTOS FRANCK M2M 8 M 46 LE BOL D'AIR BARBENAIS 12.46
48 01:41:19 670 FAIVRE BENJAMIN SEM 20 M 47 #RUNLANCON 12.44
49 01:41:28 805 THIBAULT TONY M1M 20 M 48 12.42
50 01:41:38 810 VAN-GEHUCHTEN STEPHANE M1M 21 M 49 12.40
51 01:42:30 662 DELRIC RICHARD SEM 21 M 50 12.29
52 01:42:32 731 MATUR VERONIQUE M1F 2 F 2 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVE NCE/KMS S 12.29
53 01:43:11 839 POULIQUEN LAURENT SEM 22 M 51 ABC 12.21
54 01:43:29 794 SAYE JEAN-LOUIS M3M 1 M 52 ST AUBIN AVESNOIS 12.18
55 01:43:30 854 DONAT SEBASTIEN SEM 23 M 53 12.17
56 01:43:31 643 CHABAUD JEREMIE SEM 24 M 54 12.17
57 01:43:45 608 AUBERT CHRISTIAN M3M 2 M 55 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.14
58 01:44:18 777 RODRIGUEZ FABRICE M1M 22 M 56 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 12.08
59 01:44:30 756 PEIGNIER LOIC SEM 25 M 57 FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 12.06
60 01:44:32 733 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 26 M 58 MARSEILLE PROVENCE PRODUCTION 12.05
61 01:44:34 701 KETROUCI HABIB SEM 27 M 59 TAUREAU AILE CHARLEVAL 12.05
62 01:44:50 800 SZYMKIEWICZ ARTHUR SEM 28 M 60 MIRAMAS 12.02
63 01:45:00 837 HERNANDEZ ROMAIN ESM 1 M 61 12.00
64 01:45:08 649 CHOWANSKI JULIEN SEM 29 M 62 AUTO-ECOLE DE MALAUCENE 11.98
65 01:45:18 668 ESCOT FRANCIS M1M 23 M 63 AC LANCON 11.97
66 01:45:19 871 BEGHOUACH MOHAMED M1M 24 M 64 SALON TRIATHLON 11.96
67 01:45:38 779 ROMERO JOSE M1M 25 M 65 11.93
68 01:45:48 853 FORGNON THOMAS SEM 30 M 66 11.91
69 01:45:55 689 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 31 M 67 11.90
70 01:46:16 869 JOUANIQUE XAVIER M1M 26 M 68 KM610 11.86
71 01:46:22 770 PURSON SYLVAIN SEM 32 M 69 11.85
72 01:46:28 676 GALIZZI DIDIER M2M 9 M 70 TOPCOURIR 11.83
73 01:46:36 742 MOREL RICHARD M3M 3 M 71 COMBES ET CRETES 11.82
74 01:47:05 815 ZULESI JEAN-MARC SEM 33 M 72 DEPUTE DES BDR 11.77
75 01:47:26 619 BELLOTTO SERGE M1M 27 M 73 11.73
76 01:47:34 750 OGIER PHILIPPE M2M 10 M 74 RCC 11.71
77 01:47:41 782 ROUBINET CEDRIC M1M 28 M 75 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 11.70
78 01:47:46 626 BOCQUET OLIVIER SEM 34 M 76 11.69
79 01:48:02 720 LEROOY ALEXANDRE SEM 35 M 77 TO BE SPORT 11.66
80 01:48:06 807 TOUBOUL FABRICE M1M 29 M 78 LES CHEVALIERS DE CALES 11.66
81 01:48:08 866 FREDERIC JOHANNA SEF 1 F 3 MACADAM BASKETS 11.65
82 01:48:12 831 ZANINI PATRICK M3M 4 M 79 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 11.65
83 01:48:21 728 MARTIN FRANCOIS M1M 30 M 80 ARLES ATHLETISME 11.63
84 01:48:22 721 LEVEQUE JEAN-MICHEL M1M 31 M 81 MASSILIA JUDO 11.63
85 01:48:24 620 BELTRAMO FREDERIC M1M 32 M 82 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 11.62
86 01:48:33 644 CHAUVIN DAVID SEM 36 M 83 11.61
87 01:48:33 755 PEIGNE BENOIT CAM 1 M 84 ARLES ATHLETISME 11.61
88 01:48:36 827 GHELARDI ROLAND M3M 5 M 85 11.60
89 01:48:42 747 NAVELOT MATHIEU SEM 37 M 86 CABBA 11.59
90 01:48:51 708 LARI CHRISTOPHE SEM 38 M 87 MIMET 11.58
91 01:49:10 687 GUICHE PATRICE M1M 33 M 88 11.54
92 01:49:30 660 DELAZUBERTORIEZ MICHEL M2M 11 M 89 1000 PATTES LE PONTET 11.51
93 01:49:31 691 HERVET FRANCK M2M 12 M 90 11.51
94 01:49:38 759 PETIT MICKAEL SEM 39 M 91 11.49
95 01:50:00 618 BEILLEAU THOMAS SEM 40 M 92 11.45
96 01:50:00 734 MERGUI SANDRINE M1F 3 F 4 11.45
97 01:50:09 828 GHORZI RABHA M1M 34 M 93 11.44
98 01:50:15 715 LEFEBVRE CECILE M1F 4 F 5 EYGUIERES COURSE 11.43
99 01:50:28 617 BEAUGIER JEAN-RENE M1M 35 M 94 11.41
100 01:50:32 778 ROIGNANT FABIENNE M2F 1 F 6 ARLES ATHLETISME 11.40