Résultats

Cross Nativitée C12 : CM2 & 6e garçons. Édition 2018.

0 Km
23/03/2018 à 12:00:00 - ()
141 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:05:02 1119 CADET-THUILLIER ELIOT BEM 1 M 1 6-1 0.62
2 02:05:03 1237 BRAUN CLEMENT BEM 2 M 2 6-5 0.62
3 02:05:04 1297 BEUGNON NOE BEM 3 M 3 6-7 0.62
4 02:05:09 1333 DEPRAETERE-RESCH LOUIS BEM 4 M 4 6-8 0.62
5 02:05:14 1195 MATHIEU TITOUAN BEM 5 M 5 6-3 0.62
6 02:05:16 1215 COURANT NICOLAS POM 1 M 6 6-4 0.62
7 02:05:17 1331 DANOY OSCAR BEM 6 M 7 6-8 0.62
8 02:05:17 1133 GRIMAUD NATHAN BEM 7 M 8 6-1 0.62
9 02:05:19 1141 POURTOY MAXIME BEM 8 M 9 6-1 0.62
10 02:05:19 1167 PASTOUREL QUENTIN BEM 9 M 10 6-2 0.62
11 02:05:25 1170 ROUSSET CYPRIEN POM 2 M 11 6-2 0.62
12 02:05:25 1117 BOUDA YAKEEN BEM 10 M 12 6-1 0.62
13 02:05:26 1138 LORENZO TRISTAN BEM 11 M 13 6-1 0.62
14 02:05:28 1369 LAUTRAITE BAPTISTE POM 3 M 14 CM2-A 0.62
15 02:05:30 1262 BOBOIS OSCAR BEM 12 M 15 6-6 0.62
16 02:05:30 1290 TOURNON JULES BEM 13 M 16 6-6 0.62
17 02:05:32 1287 RIGAUD ESTEBAN BEM 14 M 17 6-6 0.62
18 02:05:33 1276 GANDOLPHE ADRIEN BEM 15 M 18 6-6 0.62
19 02:05:33 1169 ROQUES OCTAVE BEM 16 M 19 6-2 0.62
20 02:05:34 1148 BRUGERE STANISLAS BEM 17 M 20 6-2 0.62
21 02:05:34 1165 MOUSSE GUILLAUME POM 4 M 21 6-2 0.62
22 02:05:34 1152 DE-SAINT-GERMAIN RAOUL BEM 18 M 22 6-2 0.62
23 02:05:37 1162 LINNEMANN PHILIPP BEM 19 M 23 6-2 0.62
24 02:05:38 1332 DEMOUSTIER TIMOTHEE POM 5 M 24 6-8 0.62
26 02:05:43 1145 AGUENI NOHA BEM 20 M 25 6-2 0.62
27 02:05:44 1321 APSITIS-RAZUMNOVS MARKUSS BEM 21 M 26 6-8 0.62
28 02:05:44 1368 LANGLES VALENTIN POM 6 M 27 CM2-A 0.62
29 02:05:45 1210 BENCHENAFI SAFWAN POM 7 M 28 6-4 0.62
30 02:05:46 1361 DE-MORO ALEC POM 8 M 29 CM2-A 0.62
31 02:05:46 1298 BORGNA CESAR BEM 22 M 30 6-7 0.62
32 02:05:46 1185 DIDELOT NICOLAS BEM 23 M 31 6-3 0.62
33 02:05:48 1378 VICARINI BENOIT-JOSEPH POM 9 M 32 CM2-A 0.62
34 02:05:48 1367 GUERMOUD WISSEM POM 10 M 33 CM2-A 0.62
35 02:05:48 1304 FICHAUX ANDREA BEM 24 M 34 6-7 0.62
36 02:05:50 1151 CHARLET ELLIOT BEM 25 M 35 6-2 0.62
37 02:05:51 1168 PEDUZZI ALBERIC BEM 26 M 36 6-2 0.62
38 02:05:51 1219 GAUTIER MATHIEU BEM 27 M 37 6-4 0.62
39 02:05:54 1189 IZENIC RUBEN BEM 28 M 38 6-3 0.62
40 02:05:54 1334 DOMERGUE PAUL BEM 29 M 39 6-8 0.62
41 02:05:55 1323 BARA YANIS BEM 30 M 40 6-8 0.62
42 02:05:56 1318 TIRONE RAPHAEL BEM 31 M 41 6-7 0.62
43 02:05:56 1206 AGUIAR ANTOINE BEM 32 M 42 6-4 0.62
44 02:05:57 1131 FRANCON ARTHUR BEM 33 M 43 6-1 0.62
45 02:05:57 1299 BOUCHERIE NOLAN BEM 34 M 44 6-7 0.62
46 02:05:57 1300 CHABANNE MAXENCE BEM 35 M 45 6-7 0.62
47 02:05:58 1362 GARCON JULES POM 11 M 46 CM2-A 0.62
48 02:05:58 1307 HECKENROTH DAMIEN BEM 36 M 47 6-7 0.62
49 02:05:59 1126 DESROCHES--TOUCHAIN ROMAIN BEM 37 M 48 6-1 0.62
50 02:06:00 1385 CHELLAOUI RAYAN POM 12 M 49 CM2-B 0.62
51 02:06:00 1305 FORNARIS ADRIEN BEM 38 M 50 6-7 0.62
52 02:06:01 1183 DALIFARD LOUIS POM 13 M 51 6-3 0.62
53 02:06:01 1236 BOURDON TOM BEM 39 M 52 6-5 0.62
54 02:06:01 1270 DJANGOTCHIAN THOMAS BEM 40 M 53 6-6 0.62
55 02:06:03 1130 FERRANDINO TOM BEM 41 M 54 6-1 0.62
56 02:06:03 1241 GALLET ENZO BEM 42 M 55 6-5 0.62
57 02:06:03 1116 BERTOLINA ALESSANDRO BEM 43 M 56 6-1 0.62
58 02:06:04 1356 BOUDOUAIA YOUNES POM 14 M 57 CM2-A 0.62
59 02:06:04 1246 JOUBEAUX LOUIS BEM 44 M 58 6-5 0.62
60 02:06:04 1363 GEBHARDT VICTOR POM 15 M 59 CM2-A 0.62
61 02:06:05 1273 FEMENIA LUCAS BEM 45 M 60 6-6 0.62
62 02:06:06 1122 CHEVALIER EMILIANO BEM 46 M 61 6-1 0.62
63 02:06:07 1163 LOARTE-SAINZ-DE-LA-MAZA ALONSO BEM 47 M 62 6-2 0.62
64 02:06:08 1264 CARNAZZA ARTHUR BEM 48 M 63 6-6 0.62
65 02:06:10 1395 MOUSSE ALEXIS POM 16 M 64 CM2-B 0.62
66 02:06:10 1271 DUSSOL LOUIS BEM 49 M 65 6-6 0.62
67 02:06:10 1193 MARTHA VICTOR BEM 50 M 66 6-3 0.62
68 02:06:11 1166 NICOLLET JEAN BEM 51 M 67 6-2 0.62
69 02:06:12 1161 LECOMTE COME POM 17 M 68 6-2 0.62
70 02:06:13 1214 COUPIER CLEMENT POM 18 M 69 6-4 0.62
71 02:06:18 1308 HERMANOVITS CESAR BEM 52 M 70 6-7 0.62
72 02:06:19 1406 VIVET-SAIZ IKER POM 19 M 71 CM2-B 0.62
73 02:06:20 1337 FRESSOZ REMY BEM 53 M 72 6-8 0.62
74 02:06:21 1263 BONATTI ANTOINE BEM 54 M 73 6-6 0.62
75 02:06:21 1259 UZZO GIANNI BEM 55 M 74 6-5 0.62
76 02:06:22 1314 PAGET RAFAEL BEM 56 M 75 6-7 0.62
77 02:06:22 1392 GERMAIN SACHA POM 20 M 76 CM2-B 0.62
78 02:06:22 1374 RAMONE MAXIME POM 21 M 77 CM2-A 0.62
79 02:06:22 1403 SADONES TIMEO POM 22 M 78 CM2-B 0.62
80 02:06:22 1233 BASTIDE RAPHAEL BEM 57 M 79 6-5 0.62
81 02:06:23 1157 GARCIN ANJELYO POM 23 M 80 6-2 0.62
82 02:06:23 1388 FOURNON LOUIS POM 24 M 81 CM2-B 0.62
83 02:06:25 1261 BAYARD PAUL BEM 58 M 82 6-6 0.62
84 02:06:26 1191 MAGDELEINE CARL POM 25 M 83 6-3 0.62
85 02:06:26 1221 IABRAZZO TOMMI BEM 59 M 84 6-4 0.62
86 02:06:26 1359 CLEMENT BAPTISTE POM 26 M 85 CM2-A 0.62
87 02:06:26 1398 NORBERT FREDERIC POM 27 M 86 CM2-B 0.62
88 02:06:27 1317 TANGUY JULES BEM 60 M 87 6-7 0.62
89 02:06:27 1164 MAROTTE ARMAND BEM 61 M 88 6-2 0.62
90 02:06:29 1178 BIGNIER MAXIME BEM 62 M 89 6-3 0.62
91 02:06:31 1207 AMARAGGI NATHAN BEM 63 M 90 6-4 0.62
92 02:06:32 1150 CASSAR ROMAIN BEM 64 M 91 6-2 0.62
93 02:06:34 1201 ROCHARD MATHIEU BEM 65 M 92 6-3 0.62
94 02:06:38 1267 CHAVRIER ANTONIN BEM 66 M 93 6-6 0.62
95 02:06:38 1350 WIEL-ONO GABRIEL BEM 67 M 94 6-8 0.62
96 02:06:39 1154 FOURNIER THEO BEM 68 M 95 6-2 0.62
97 02:06:39 1180 BOUBAKRI FEHD BEM 69 M 96 6-3 0.62
98 02:06:40 1196 MOLINIER SACHA BEM 70 M 97 6-3 0.62
100 02:06:41 1336 ELIAYAN MILAN BEM 71 M 98 6-8 0.62