Résultats

Cross Nativitée C09 : 5e filles. Édition 2018.

0 Km
23/03/2018 à 11:00:00 - ()
85 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:05:24 1011 MORIN SCARLETT BEF 1 F 1 5-4 14.44
2 00:05:30 996 CHAUVIN JULIE BEF 2 F 2 5-4 14.18
3 00:05:33 968 DE-MALLMANN MAYLIS BEF 3 F 3 5-3 14.05
4 00:05:34 963 BAGNOULS CLEOPHEE BEF 4 F 4 5-3 14.01
5 00:05:37 1069 LESTRINGANT LUCIE BEF 5 F 5 5-6 13.89
6 00:05:39 998 DEROUET LISE BEF 6 F 6 5-4 13.81
7 00:05:39 1112 WALLE AURORE BEF 7 F 7 5-7 13.81
8 00:05:41 974 GOULESQUE MANON BEF 8 F 8 5-3 13.72
9 00:05:42 1088 DE-MALLMANN LAURE BEF 9 F 9 5-7 13.68
10 00:05:43 1103 RISSEL JEANNE BEF 10 F 10 5-7 13.64
11 00:05:48 1047 SAINT-YVES ANAE BEF 11 F 11 5-5 13.45
12 00:05:53 1078 THOMASSET-BENOIT PHILOMENE BEF 12 F 12 5-6 13.26
13 00:05:54 1071 MOHR LENA BEF 13 F 13 5-6 13.22
14 00:05:55 1070 MALLINJOUD ZOE BEF 14 F 14 5-6 13.18
15 00:05:56 1106 SCHUH MATHILDE BEF 15 F 15 5-7 13.15
16 00:05:56 1085 BREMOND PAULINE BEF 16 F 16 5-7 13.15
17 00:05:58 1075 ROUSSEL CHARLOTTE BEF 17 F 17 5-6 13.07
18 00:06:03 947 MANGIATORDI ALICE BEF 18 F 18 5-2 12.89
19 00:06:03 1099 MONTEILH PHILIPPINE BEF 19 F 19 5-7 12.89
20 00:06:04 1049 TEULON ALEXANDRA BEF 20 F 20 5-5 12.86
21 00:06:04 936 COLAS JULIETTE BEF 21 F 21 5-2 12.86
22 00:06:05 1109 TOLLU ANTOINETTE BEF 22 F 22 5-7 12.82
23 00:06:06 989 RICHARD LISA BEF 23 F 23 5-3 12.79
24 00:06:08 1006 MANIFACIER EULALIE BEF 24 F 24 5-4 12.72
25 00:06:09 909 COQUEREAUX LISE BEF 25 F 25 5-1 12.68
26 00:06:10 1098 LUQUET-STASSI JEANNE BEF 26 F 26 5-7 12.65
27 00:06:11 988 PROTON-DE-LA-CHAPELLE AMALIA BEF 27 F 27 5-3 12.61
28 00:06:13 1041 MOSKOVTCHENKO LISE BEF 28 F 28 5-5 12.55
29 00:06:16 918 GIRARD CHLOE BEF 29 F 29 5-1 12.45
30 00:06:17 1096 LACAILLE FAUSTINE BEF 30 F 30 5-7 12.41
31 00:06:19 1090 DENAYER-DAO EMILIE BEF 31 F 31 5-7 12.35
32 00:06:19 1067 LAMOUROUX LYLOU BEF 32 F 32 5-6 12.35
33 00:06:21 1082 VIALE MATHILDE BEF 33 F 33 5-6 12.28
34 00:06:23 1077 SEGURENS LOICIA BEF 34 F 34 5-6 12.22
35 00:06:24 937 DANAN--DESFOUR ELISA BEF 35 F 35 5-2 12.19
36 00:06:25 1100 MOUSSE MARIE BEF 36 F 36 5-7 12.16
37 00:06:26 933 BAZELAIRE MARINE BEF 37 F 37 5-2 12.12
38 00:06:26 1093 GORIOUX CAMILLE BEF 38 F 38 5-7 12.12
39 00:06:28 1064 HENRY JADE BEF 39 F 39 5-6 12.06
40 00:06:29 957 SALOMEZ YVANA BEF 40 F 40 5-2 12.03
41 00:06:29 925 POMMIER MARION BEF 41 F 41 5-1 12.03
42 00:06:30 932 VILLEDIEU LOUISE BEF 42 F 42 5-1 12.00
43 00:06:30 1029 FINOCCHI FLAVIE BEF 43 F 43 5-5 12.00
44 00:06:33 1002 HOANG MARIE BEF 44 F 44 5-4 11.91
45 00:06:33 939 FRACHOU YLONA BEF 45 F 45 5-2 11.91
46 00:06:37 1062 GOMEZ JULIETTE BEF 46 F 46 5-6 11.79
47 00:06:41 980 MAGAUD CHLOE BEF 47 F 47 5-3 11.67
48 00:06:44 1086 COULANGE ALICE BEF 48 F 48 5-7 11.58
49 00:06:47 931 TROSSAT-COLLET CAMILLE BEF 49 F 49 5-1 11.50
50 00:06:49 984 MESANGUY PHILIPPINE BEF 50 F 50 5-3 11.44
51 00:06:49 1053 BARBEY--ROMANI MARIONA BEF 51 F 51 5-6 11.44
52 00:06:49 969 DORMAELS AMBRE BEF 52 F 52 5-3 11.44
53 00:06:49 913 DUPE BAHIA BEF 53 F 53 5-1 11.44
54 00:06:51 923 MARTINEZ LENA BEF 54 F 54 5-1 11.39
55 00:06:57 921 LECINA JUDITH BEF 55 F 55 5-1 11.22
56 00:07:04 1045 PETIT ARIANE BEF 56 F 56 5-5 11.04
57 00:07:04 1017 SAUZET MANON BEF 57 F 57 5-4 11.04
58 00:07:06 1087 DE-GOUBERVILLE SARAH BEF 58 F 58 5-7 10.99
59 00:07:10 1013 PIERAU EMYLIE BEF 59 F 59 5-4 10.88
60 00:07:12 1059 DUC-JACQUET CHARLOTTE BEF 60 F 60 5-6 10.83
61 00:07:12 917 GAULT LOLA BEF 61 F 61 5-1 10.83
62 00:07:16 1019 TORDO-COINCENOT ROSE BEF 62 F 62 5-4 10.73
63 00:07:17 1014 PORTIER EMMA BEF 63 F 63 5-4 10.71
64 00:07:18 1000 DUMOND SOLENE BEF 64 F 64 5-4 10.68
65 00:07:21 997 DECHEN MYA BEF 65 F 65 5-4 10.61
66 00:07:25 1009 MIQUEL ALIZEE BEF 66 F 66 5-4 10.52
67 00:07:35 946 KUNZ-DAMME CARLA BEF 67 F 67 5-2 10.29
68 00:07:44 1072 OMELKOVA VERONIKA MIF 1 F 68 5-6 10.09
69 00:07:45 1043 PEAUCELLE AGATHE BEF 68 F 69 5-5 10.06
70 00:07:51 1076 SAINT-LEBE LISA BEF 69 F 70 5-6 9.94
71 00:08:00 952 NOEL-WEIL JULIA BEF 70 F 71 5-2 9.75
72 00:08:05 1012 NIDDAM AUDREY BEF 71 F 72 5-4 9.65
73 00:08:07 995 CARAVACA JULIA BEF 72 F 73 5-4 9.61
74 00:08:08 1048 TARNAUD LOUISE BEF 73 F 74 5-5 9.59
75 00:08:12 1007 MANISCALCO EVA BEF 74 F 75 5-4 9.51
76 00:08:12 978 LAUTRAITE MARIE BEF 75 F 76 5-3 9.51
77 00:08:18 1050 TOMATIS CLEMENCE BEF 76 F 77 5-5 9.40
78 00:08:24 1003 LALY TARA BEF 77 F 78 5-4 9.29
79 00:08:28 944 GUILLET OCEANE BEF 78 F 79 5-2 9.21
80 00:08:36 951 NAVARRO NINA-ROSE BEF 79 F 80 5-2 9.07
81 00:08:40 1036 MACHEREZ MANON BEF 80 F 81 5-5 9.00
82 00:08:49 1010 MORIN LYSE BEF 81 F 82 5-4 8.85
83 00:08:53 945 JOUVIN MANON BEF 82 F 83 5-2 8.78
84 00:09:07 930 SAVIO DEVA BEF 83 F 84 5-1 8.56
85 00:09:39 959 SOUHAMI THEA BEF 84 F 85 5-2 8.08