Résultats

Bol d'air Barbenais : course 10km. Édition 2018.

10 Km
17/06/2018 à 09:10:00 - BARBEN (13)
458 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 SABER FADIL 00:38:57 M 557 SEM 1 1 15.40 ESAA
2 DURY DAVID 00:39:18 M 549 M1M 2 1 15.27 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
3 VAILLANT ALEXIS 00:39:36 M 271 SEM 3 2 15.15 AC SALON
4 RUSSIER MATHIEU 00:40:05 M 304 SEM 4 3 14.97 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
5 LAIGLE MARTIAL 00:40:14 M 363 SEM 5 4 14.91 AC SALON
6 TEISSIER REMI 00:40:51 M 218 SEM 6 5 14.69 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
7 DARRE THIBAUD 00:40:58 M 408 SEM 7 6 14.65 KM610
8 LEKBAD-HAMMOU LAHOUARI 00:42:16 M 368 M1M 8 2 14.20 TRAMINOT AND CO.
9 COMTAT CYRIL 00:42:20 M 267 M1M 9 3 14.17 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
10 CAPUCHO JOAQUIM 00:42:24 M 537 M2M 10 1 14.15
11 SOMANO REMY 00:42:29 M 150 SEM 11 7 14.12 CEF MARATHONIEN
12 FLEUREAU ALEXANDRE 00:42:31 M 100 CAM 12 1 14.11
13 JOSEPH STEPHANE 00:42:47 M 108 M1M 13 4 14.02 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
14 TEYSSIER FRANCISQUE 00:43:09 M 575 M1M 14 5 13.90 RUN LANCON
15 MANZANO JEAN-LUC 00:43:17 M 322 M1M 15 6 13.86 SMA
16 ALIAOUI ALI 00:43:36 M 343 M1M 16 7 13.76 RCC
17 DECATOR LUCIEN 00:43:41 M 162 M2M 17 2 13.74 KM42195MARSEILLE
18 BOUCHOUK AZIZ 00:43:47 M 556 M1M 18 8 13.70 ESAA
19 VASSEUR LOIC 00:43:49 M 336 M1M 19 9 13.69 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
20 BOUQUET ROMAIN 00:43:57 M 195 SEM 20 8 13.65 COURIR A VELAUX
21 JOURDAIN PATRICK 00:43:59 M 138 M2M 21 3 13.64 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
22 GUITTON YOANN 00:44:04 M 391 SEM 22 9 13.62 SAINT-BARTH 97133
23 BENJAMIN CLARE 00:44:05 M 135 SEM 23 10 13.61
24 GRUAIS CEDRIC 00:44:05 M 262 SEM 24 11 13.61
25 LA-MARCA CEDRIC 00:44:20 M 424 SEM 25 12 13.53 LA FARE SPORT NATURE
26 CLAUDEL MARINE 00:44:31 F 420 SEF 1 1 13.48 SPORTS GENERAUX HERICOURT ATHLETISME
27 SAHLI AHMED 00:44:35 M 370 M1M 26 10 13.46 USTM JOGGING
28 ARNIAUD FERNAND 00:44:43 M 403 M3M 27 1 13.42 CAVAL PERTUIS
29 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM 00:44:53 M 111 M1M 28 11 13.37 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB
30 LONGO GILBERT 00:45:11 M 151 M2M 29 4 13.28
31 VILLA CEDRIC 00:45:11 M 404 SEM 30 13 13.28 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
32 CIBERTATO ALAIN 00:45:13 M 577 M1M 31 12 13.27 NGE
33 ROCHE THIBAUT 00:45:27 M 214 SEM 32 14 13.20 AC ST REMY
34 CLEMENTE STEPHANE 00:45:42 M 146 M1M 33 13 13.13 AC LANCON
35 FAIVRE BENJAMIN 00:45:55 M 109 SEM 34 15 13.07 RUNLANCON
36 CONAND NICOLAS 00:46:04 M 203 SEM 35 16 13.02
37 SELLIN MICHEL 00:46:05 M 206 M2M 36 5 13.02 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME
38 BONNEL FREDDY 00:46:05 M 32 M1M 37 14 13.02 PELICAN ATLHETISME
39 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:46:24 M 561 M2M 38 6 12.93 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
40 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME 00:46:31 M 204 M1M 39 15 12.90 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
41 KORICHE FATEH 00:46:46 M 373 M1M 40 16 12.83 USTM JOGGING
42 BRAULT SEBASTIEN 00:46:54 M 562 SEM 41 17 12.79
43 LOUET CYRIL 00:47:10 M 199 SEM 42 18 12.72
44 IVORA OLIVIER 00:47:29 M 431 SEM 43 19 12.64
45 TONDU STEPHANE 00:47:34 M 274 M1M 44 17 12.61
46 GORBAN IRENE 00:47:38 F 194 SEF 2 2 12.60 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
47 HEDOU FABRICE 00:47:43 M 77 SEM 45 20 12.57
48 WAGNER THEO 00:47:49 M 330 CAM 46 2 12.55 SALON TRIATHLON
49 CHEVILLOTTE YOANN 00:47:55 M 16 SEM 47 21 12.52
50 SANT CHRISTOPHE 00:47:58 M 571 M1M 48 18 12.51
51 BOUQUET BLANDINE 00:48:05 F 136 SEF 3 3 12.48 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME
52 PELLETANT PATRICK 00:48:09 M 351 M2M 49 7 12.46 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
53 GUSTAVIN JEAN-PIERRE 00:48:11 M 599 M1M 50 19 12.45
54 ARQUIER BRUNO 00:48:14 M 228 M3M 51 2 12.44 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
55 DEPETRIS PHILIPPE 00:48:18 M 145 M1M 52 20 12.42 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
56 CLAMENS LAURENT 00:48:25 M 396 M2M 53 8 12.39 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
57 SAYE JEAN-LOUIS 00:48:29 M 298 M3M 54 3 12.38 ST AUBIN AVESNOIS
58 FERRE ALAIN 00:48:34 M 389 M2M 55 9 12.35 POURRIERES
59 PEREIRA DANIEL 00:49:08 M 272 M1M 56 21 12.21
60 FAYOLLE CHRISTOPHE 00:49:17 M 36 M1M 57 22 12.17
61 PIZZUTO SYLVAIN 00:49:24 M 376 SEM 58 22 12.15 FOOT LOISIR CHATEAUNEUVAIS
62 BENGHOMARI ALI 00:49:26 M 563 M2M 59 10 12.14 LA FOULEE PORT DE BOUC
63 DELL'OVA FABIO 00:49:46 M 266 CAM 60 3 12.06 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
64 BEDENE OLIVIER 00:49:49 M 15 M1M 61 23 12.04 LA LANCONNAISE
65 PALA ANTOINE 00:49:51 M 277 M3M 62 4 12.04
66 BENCHENNI AHMED 00:49:53 M 551 M1M 63 24 12.03 USTM
67 AUBERT MAEL 00:49:59 M 342 CAM 64 4 12.00
68 DELL'OVA FRANCIS 00:50:11 M 112 M2M 65 11 11.96
69 MOREL DENIS 00:50:17 M 309 M2M 66 12 11.93
70 MATUR VERONIQUE 00:50:22 F 9 M1F 4 1 11.91 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVE NCE/KMS
71 LEFEBVRE CECILE 00:50:25 F 392 M1F 5 2 11.90 EYGUIERES COURSES
72 CARACENA STEPHANE 00:50:25 M 371 M1M 67 25 11.90 USTM JOGGING
73 FALZOI FREDERIC 00:50:36 M 101 SEM 68 23 11.86 COURIR A VELAUX
74 GILLES LOUIS 00:50:37 M 212 M4M 69 1 11.85 AC ST REMY
75 FRIZON EMMANUEL 00:50:37 M 300 M1M 70 26 11.85
76 LIBESSART JIMMY 00:50:39 M 570 SEM 71 24 11.85
77 GASSIER VINCENT 00:50:41 M 4 SEM 72 25 11.84
78 HEID JULIEN 00:50:48 M 133 M1M 73 27 11.81
79 RICHARD JEROME 00:50:56 M 61 SEM 74 26 11.78 LINXO
80 PREL FABRICE 00:51:20 M 208 M1M 75 28 11.69
81 FROMENTIN THIERRY 00:51:25 M 173 M2M 76 13 11.67
82 SAINT-PERON LIONEL 00:51:29 M 589 M2M 77 14 11.65
83 INCONNU 00:51:30 M 573 M1M 78 29 11.65
84 MANUGUERRA LAURENT 00:51:37 M 88 M1M 79 30 11.62 RUNLANCON
85 RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT 00:51:48 M 144 CAM 80 5 11.58 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
86 CIFFREO DAVID 00:51:50 M 261 M1M 81 31 11.58 ACP MARSEILLE
87 LAURENT ANNE-MARIE 00:52:03 F 315 M2F 6 1 11.53 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
88 LERICHE ERIC 00:52:11 M 248 M2M 82 15 11.50 SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB
89 RECH GERALD 00:52:20 M 321 M2M 83 16 11.46 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
90 BONMATI MICHEL 00:52:23 M 334 M1M 84 32 11.45 POMPIER VITROLLES
91 VANGREVELINGE JEAN-CLAUDE 00:52:25 M 386 M3M 85 5 11.45
92 SEDENO FABRICE 00:52:26 M 275 M1M 86 33 11.44 TEAM MARABOUT
93 SAINQUANTIN PATRICK 00:52:37 M 250 M2M 87 17 11.40 AC MIRAMAS
94 GAUDELIER KEVIN 00:52:43 M 539 SEM 88 27 11.38
95 QUEREUX MICKAEL 00:52:47 M 574 M1M 89 34 11.37
96 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE 00:52:47 M 413 M2M 90 18 11.37 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
97 JAUFFRET FABRICE 00:52:49 M 366 SEM 91 28 11.36 USTM JOGGING
98 VUYLSTEKER DIANE 00:52:49 F 546 M1F 7 3 11.36 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
99 FOURNIER FRANCK 00:52:59 M 273 M1M 92 35 11.32 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME
100 ANDREANI JULIEN 00:53:06 M 394 SEM 93 29 11.30
101 MERCIER CHARLES 00:53:09 M 430 M1M 94 36 11.29
102 JUDAS ALAIN 00:53:11 M 103 M3M 95 6 11.28
103 VIALA RENE 00:53:12 M 586 M4M 96 2 11.28 ACRA
104 CHARLES GERARD 00:53:18 M 545 M2M 97 19 11.26
105 SERRA JEAN-MICHEL 00:53:22 M 412 M2M 98 20 11.24 AC SALON
106 ROMISCH LIONEL 00:53:24 M 280 M1M 99 37 11.24 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
107 AUTRIC CELINE 00:53:27 F 287 M1F 8 4 11.23 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
108 CHAURAND JULIEN 00:53:32 M 56 M1M 100 38 11.21 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
109 MAGNAN SYLVAIN 00:53:33 M 569 M1M 101 39 11.20 ACTEMIS
110 COLLAERTS XAVIER 00:53:33 M 8 SEM 102 30 11.20
111 FADLANE AMAEL 00:53:35 M 427 SEM 103 31 11.20
112 MASCRET NICOLAS 00:53:39 M 115 M1M 104 40 11.18
113 BOUILLET DAVID 00:53:49 M 428 M2M 105 21 11.15
114 FERRE NICOLAS 00:53:50 M 390 SEM 106 32 11.15 CMCA
115 FRETZ MARIE 00:53:51 F 89 M1F 9 5 11.14 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
116 MOREL DENISE 00:53:54 F 308 M2F 10 2 11.13
117 PONDI ALBERT 00:53:55 M 256 M1M 107 41 11.13
118 VICARI BRUNO 00:53:57 M 426 M2M 108 22 11.12
119 JUDAS REYNALD 00:53:58 M 102 M1M 109 42 11.12
120 VILLA SANDRINE 00:53:59 F 231 SEF 11 4 11.11 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
121 PAGNI CHRISTOPHE 00:54:03 M 328 M1M 110 43 11.10
122 BOURDINO PHILIPPE 00:54:07 M 170 M2M 111 23 11.09
123 LEGRIGEOIS CLAUDETTE 00:54:07 F 283 M3F 12 1 11.09 OCCP LA CIOTAT
124 PETIT LAETITIA 00:54:11 F 124 M1F 13 6 11.07 LES TAC
125 CHARAVIN FLORENT 00:54:17 M 95 SEM 112 33 11.05
126 GIRAUD VIOLAINE 00:54:19 F 544 SEF 14 5 11.05 ACS
127 ARQUIER CAROLE 00:54:19 F 337 M2F 15 3 11.05 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
128 MAULINO GERARD 00:54:20 M 559 M1M 113 44 11.04
129 MAURIN PHILIPPE 00:54:34 M 114 M1M 114 45 11.00
130 NOALES GREGORY 00:54:34 M 281 SEM 115 34 11.00
131 LABERTRANDE PASCAL 00:54:45 M 143 M2M 116 24 10.96 1000 PATTES LE PONTET
132 FOURCADE DOMINIQUE 00:54:48 M 384 M2M 117 25 10.95
133 GAZAN GILLES 00:54:53 M 7 M1M 118 46 10.93
134 SANTOS PAULINE 00:54:55 F 191 SEF 16 6 10.93 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
135 MOISSON VALERY 00:54:56 M 87 SEM 119 35 10.92
136 TEISSIER ERIKA 00:55:00 F 217 SEF 17 7 10.91 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
137 FAURE RENE 00:55:06 M 301 M4M 120 3 10.89 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
138 CLIQUET FREDERIC 00:55:20 M 359 M1M 121 47 10.84 ABTP
139 LINSOLAS CHRISTIAN 00:55:25 M 259 M4M 122 4 10.83
140 VIART JACKY 00:55:35 M 43 M1M 123 48 10.79
141 FERAUD GERARD 00:55:38 M 296 M2M 124 26 10.78 AC MIRAMAS
142 RICHARD CHRISTOPHE 00:55:56 M 177 M1M 125 49 10.73 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME
143 BODIN JEROME 00:55:59 M 53 M1M 126 50 10.72 LES TAC
144 BEAUGIER JEAN-RENE 00:55:59 M 341 M1M 127 51 10.72
145 COURTES ALAIN 00:56:03 M 311 M3M 128 7 10.70 COURTES ALAIN
146 GILABERT BRUNO 00:56:12 M 345 M2M 129 27 10.68 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
147 BERNAUSON JULIEN 00:56:18 M 581 M1M 130 52 10.66 FOULEE SALONAISE/TEAM MARABOUT
148 KRIER MARINE 00:56:23 F 202 SEF 18 8 10.64
149 COURTES GENEVIEVE 00:56:27 F 310 M3F 19 2 10.63
150 CHOLLET GUILLAUME 00:56:27 M 34 M2M 131 28 10.63 LECLERC ISTRES
151 MORICEAU CLAUDE 00:56:30 M 554 M3M 132 8 10.62
152 PRIETO FABIEN 00:56:33 M 555 M1M 133 53 10.61 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
153 AUBERT GERARD 00:56:39 M 325 M1M 134 54 10.59
154 MARTINETTI FREDERIC 00:56:51 M 125 M1M 135 55 10.55 TEAM MARABOUT
155 ISNARDON NICOLAS 00:56:51 M 303 M1M 136 56 10.55 DECATHLON
156 PELISSIER MAGALI 00:56:51 F 582 M1F 20 7 10.55 FOULEE SALONAISE/TEAM MARABOUT
157 BASILLAIS THOMAS 00:56:56 M 432 JUM 137 1 10.54
158 N:Anonyme 215 P:Anonyme 215 00:57:05 M 215 ESM 138 1 10.51 FOULEE SALONAISE
159 MARTINET SYLIAN 00:57:05 M 22 SEM 139 36 10.51
160 MEVEL STEPHANE 00:57:08 M 226 M3M 140 9 10.50 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
161 PENALBA BASTIEN 00:57:09 M 60 SEM 141 37 10.50 LINXO
162 PETITJEAN MANUEL 00:57:13 M 139 M1M 142 57 10.49
163 KOZMAN PHILIPPE 00:57:17 M 251 M2M 143 29 10.47 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME
164 ALZIARY PHILIPPE 00:57:20 M 5 M2M 144 30 10.47
165 BUCCHINI NICOLAS 00:57:21 M 192 M1M 145 58 10.46
166 EGHAZARIAN OLIVIER 00:57:24 M 583 M1M 146 59 10.45
167 BORTOLOT KEVIN 00:57:26 M 10 SEM 147 38 10.45 CA BEAUCAIRE
168 PION-CHOZENON LUCIA 00:57:39 F 210 M1F 21 8 10.41 SIBOURG RUN
169 LELONG NICOLAS 00:57:43 M 168 SEM 148 39 10.40 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
170 ARPAIA DANIEL 00:57:43 M 127 M1M 149 60 10.40
171 JEUNOT DAVID 00:57:44 M 422 M1M 150 61 10.39
172 BOUVIER VINCENT 00:57:48 M 340 ESM 151 2 10.38
173 REBONDY MELANIE 00:57:51 F 553 SEF 22 9 10.37
174 INCONNU 00:58:00 M 552 M1M 152 62 10.34
175 GILABERT JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:58:01 M 297 M2M 153 31 10.34 AC MIRAMAS
176 LINDSAY FLINN 00:58:06 F 134 SEF 23 10 10.33
177 BENTALEB MOUNIR 00:58:08 M 86 SEM 154 40 10.32
178 LOZACHMEUR MICKAEL 00:58:10 F 105 SEF 24 11 10.32
179 PION-CHOZENON JEAN-MICHEL 00:58:11 M 209 M1M 155 63 10.31 SIBOURG RUN
180 TOMAS JOSE 00:58:15 M 591 M3M 156 10 10.30
181 TOURTIER GHISLAINE 00:58:15 F 350 M2F 25 4 10.30 FOYER RURAL EYGALIERES
182 MASQUIN CYRIL 00:58:28 M 285 M1M 157 64 10.26 EYGUIERES COURSE
183 INGUIMBERT AURELIE 00:58:38 F 205 M1F 26 9 10.23
184 ROUX CHARLOTTE 00:58:39 F 70 CAF 27 1 10.23
185 EL-FARISSI AKIM 00:58:39 M 339 M1M 158 65 10.23 EYGUIERES COURSE
186 ROUX AMELIE 00:58:40 F 71 CAF 28 2 10.23
187 GATTAZ DANIEL 00:58:41 M 352 M2M 159 32 10.22 LA FARE SPORT NATURE
188 GARNY STEN 00:58:44 M 395 M1M 160 66 10.22
189 BARNEOUD JEAN-PIERRE 00:58:58 M 83 M3M 161 11 10.18 FOULEE SALONAISE
190 ZANET FLORENCE 00:59:26 F 129 M1F 29 10 10.10
191 ROMAND-PIQUANT NOEL 00:59:55 M 393 M3M 162 12 10.01 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN
192 BLANC VALERIE 00:59:58 F 211 M2F 30 5 10.01 AC ST REMY
193 DAVOUST GHISLAINE 01:00:01 F 245 M1F 31 11 10.00
194 FAYOLLE TAMARA 01:00:03 F 35 M1F 32 12 9.99
195 CALMEIL JEROME 01:00:06 M 317 M2M 163 33 9.98 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
196 GOARAND ANNE 01:00:15 F 117 SEF 33 12 9.96 LES CHEVALIERS DE CALES
197 DALICHOUX PHILIPPE 01:00:27 M 80 M2M 164 34 9.93
198 LOUIS FABIEN 01:00:34 M 387 SEM 165 41 9.91
199 DOMINICI JOHAN 01:00:40 M 128 SEM 166 42 9.89 COURIR A VELAUX
200 FORESTIER MARION 01:00:44 F 116 M1F 34 13 9.88 CHEVALIERS DE CALES
201 MENDEZ VIRGINIE 01:00:45 F 19 SEF 35 13 9.88
202 TEDDE ESTELLE 01:00:46 F 130 SEF 36 14 9.87 COURIR A VELAUX
203 CEAGLIO PASCAL 01:00:51 M 331 M1M 167 67 9.86
204 FORLAI FRANK 01:00:51 M 579 CAM 168 6 9.86 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
205 BESSETTES DANIELLE 01:00:57 F 293 M3F 37 3 9.84 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC
206 BELASSIAN ANOUCH 01:01:02 F 165 SEF 38 15 9.83
207 HELBECQUE BRIGITTE 01:01:19 F 344 M2F 39 6 9.79 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
208 APOKOURASTOS MICHEL 01:01:26 M 96 M2M 169 35 9.77 PETROINEOS
209 GILETTA PATRICK 01:01:36 M 37 M2M 170 36 9.74
210 CAPPAI ALAIN 01:01:36 M 169 M2M 171 37 9.74 SC PAM
211 AGUILAR SOPHIE 01:01:37 F 123 M1F 40 14 9.74 FOULEE SALONAISE
212 CHANEL FREDERIQUE 01:01:38 F 567 M2F 41 7 9.73
213 BRUN THIERRY 01:01:53 M 120 M1M 172 68 9.70
214 GRANGIER ROMAIN 01:01:56 M 193 SEM 173 43 9.69
215 GOMEZ CHRISTOPHE 01:01:57 M 372 SEM 174 44 9.69
216 FUSIER LISON 01:02:00 F 59 SEF 42 16 9.68 LINXO
217 ATTALI ANNIE 01:02:01 F 73 M2F 43 8 9.67 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
218 DONADIO JEAN-LOUIS 01:02:03 M 121 M3M 175 13 9.67 ABC
219 ALLA JEAN-BAPTISTE 01:02:05 M 253 JUM 176 2 9.66
220 CHOULI LUCIA 01:02:05 F 347 SEF 44 17 9.66
221 HANICHE CARINE 01:02:11 F 18 M1F 45 15 9.65
222 MARCHEWKA CHRISTOPHE 01:02:12 M 63 SEM 177 45 9.65 LINXO
223 DESCARPENTRIES MARC 01:02:12 M 180 M1M 178 69 9.65 EYGUIERES COURSE
224 PASQUAL VERONIQUE 01:02:22 F 316 SEF 46 18 9.62 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
225 DRUT JACK 01:02:30 M 594 SEM 179 46 9.60
226 RITTLING JOEL 01:02:31 M 312 M1M 180 70 9.60
227 PARME JACKY 01:02:36 M 327 SEM 181 47 9.58
228 MOULIN BRICE 01:02:38 M 223 ESM 182 3 9.58
229 LANGE THERESA 01:02:38 F 224 SEF 47 19 9.58
230 VINCENS ROMAIN 01:02:40 M 64 SEM 183 48 9.57 LINXO
231 CIABAUD YOANN 01:02:43 M 62 SEM 184 49 9.57 LINXO
232 DELBOS PATRICK 01:02:49 M 236 M2M 185 38 9.55 VOLTALIA-LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
233 DONIZEAU OLIVIER 01:02:52 M 584 M2M 186 39 9.54
234 PRAUX FRANCK 01:02:55 M 155 M1M 187 71 9.54
235 WAGNER CARINE 01:02:56 F 329 M1F 48 16 9.53 SALON TRIATHLON
236 BOREL VIVIANE 01:03:03 F 14 M3F 49 4 9.52 KMS/ACEP
237 BELFATMI MOURAD 01:03:03 M 257 SEM 188 50 9.52
238 BAUDRY FLAVIE 01:03:06 F 230 CAF 50 3 9.51 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
239 BAUDRY LUDOVIC 01:03:06 M 229 M1M 189 72 9.51 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
240 GANEAU MARIE 01:03:12 F 196 M2F 51 9 9.49 LES 1000 PATTES
241 MIHOUBI FOUZIA 01:03:15 F 85 SEF 52 20 9.49 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
242 BRUTINEL-HUGUES CHRYSTELLE 01:03:18 F 313 M1F 53 17 9.48 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
243 GUERIN ERINEE 01:03:33 F 221 M2F 54 10 9.44 CSPCG 13
244 PIANETTI NICOLAS 01:03:34 M 113 SEM 190 51 9.44
245 SABAINI ALAIN 01:03:47 M 592 M3M 191 14 9.41 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
246 PERRIN MICHEL 01:03:57 M 233 M3M 192 15 9.38 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
247 LAUZE DIDIER 01:03:58 M 597 M2M 193 40 9.38
248 GARDOUD SOFFIEN 01:03:58 M 163 SEM 194 52 9.38
249 SAINQUANTIN CATHERINE 01:04:02 F 249 M3F 55 5 9.37 AC MIRAMAS
250 COTTEREAU CONSTANCE 01:04:02 F 190 JUF 56 1 9.37 KM610
251 CAMPOS FLORIAN 01:04:05 M 160 SEM 195 53 9.36
252 DALAT JEAN-PIERRE 01:04:13 M 197 M2M 196 41 9.34
253 EGMAZARIAN CHRISTOPHE 01:04:23 M 558 M2M 197 42 9.32
254 OSORIO NANCY 01:04:25 F 122 M1F 57 18 9.31 COURIR A VELAUX
255 POUJOL LAURE 01:04:28 F 51 SEF 58 21 9.31 NON
256 EL-JAZIRI NADIA 01:04:28 F 324 M1F 59 19 9.31 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
257 BOURGUE EVA 01:04:29 F 131 M1F 60 20 9.30
258 BISCARO VALERIE 01:04:33 F 254 M1F 61 21 9.30 EYGUIERES COURSE
259 BOURDEAU FANNY 01:04:34 F 158 SEF 62 22 9.29 PELICAN ATLHETISME
260 PAQUIER FLORENT 01:04:34 M 157 SEM 198 54 9.29 PELICAN ATLHETISME
261 SEGUI NATHALIE 01:04:41 F 90 M1F 63 22 9.28 TEAM MARABOUT
262 BOVRY MICHEL 01:04:46 M 48 M1M 199 73 9.26 TEAM EXIGENCE
263 SANJOAQUIN PASCAL 01:04:50 M 258 M2M 200 43 9.25 FOULEE SALONAISE
264 MONET PAULINE 01:05:03 F 419 ESF 64 1 9.22
265 ARROUA FREDERIC 01:05:10 M 282 M1M 201 74 9.21
266 GAYRAUD ANNE-SOPHIE 01:05:14 F 67 SEF 65 23 9.20 LINXO
267 MARTEL HELENE 01:05:21 F 550 M1F 66 23 9.18
268 INFANTE DANIEL 01:05:22 M 110 M2M 202 44 9.18
269 MORELLI JEAN-LOUIS 01:05:27 M 564 M3M 203 16 9.17 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRIATHLON
270 EMART FANNY 01:05:29 F 79 SEF 67 24 9.16
271 DEUDON VERONIQUE 01:05:30 F 137 M2F 68 11 9.16 COURIR A VELAUX
272 FRANGIONI PHILIPPE 01:05:32 M 68 SEM 204 55 9.16 LINXO
273 CARTOUX FLORENT 01:05:33 M 288 ESM 205 4 9.15
274 DALICHOUX EMMA 01:05:34 F 284 JUF 69 2 9.15
275 ROUMANILLE CEDRIC 01:05:46 M 399 M1M 206 75 9.12
276 BLANC SANDRINE 01:05:46 F 411 M1F 70 24 9.12
277 ALESSANDRINI CHRISTIAN 01:05:50 M 578 M3M 207 17 9.11 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES
278 GONZALEZ ANDRE 01:05:58 M 580 M3M 208 18 9.10 CSPCG 13
279 OLIVEIRA DANIEL 01:06:00 M 361 M1M 209 76 9.09 ABTP
280 INZAURRALDE JOSE 01:06:04 M 415 M2M 210 45 9.08
281 CHAMPETIER BRUNO 01:06:05 M 149 M3M 211 19 9.08 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
282 BRUNO JEANINE 01:06:07 F 270 M1F 71 25 9.07 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
283 NERANI DINA 01:06:14 F 405 M2F 72 12 9.06 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE
284 SIMITSIDIS ERIC 01:06:15 M 406 M2M 212 46 9.06 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE
285 AMIRI AMELIE 01:06:16 F 45 SEF 73 25 9.05 COUNTRY PASSION MIRAMAS
286 BLAY CATHY 01:06:30 F 132 M1F 74 26 9.02 OBJECTIF FORME
287 ROUX-BESTION NATHALIE 01:06:36 F 72 M1F 75 27 9.01
288 N:Anonyme 388 P:Anonyme 388 01:06:41 F 388 SEF 76 26 9.00 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
289 VALLI JEAN-PIERRE 01:06:47 M 318 M2M 213 47 8.98 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
290 BOULERAND SABINE 01:06:56 F 46 M1F 77 28 8.96 COUNTRY PASSION MIRAMAS
291 AUMERAN ALAIN 01:06:57 M 290 M3M 214 20 8.96 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC
292 FOUQUE CHRISTINE 01:07:00 F 423 M2F 78 13 8.96
293 LECONTE CLOTHILDE 01:07:02 F 187 SEF 79 27 8.95
294 VIARD QUENTIN 01:07:02 M 186 SEM 215 56 8.95
295 SANTIAGO ANTOINE 01:07:22 M 590 JUM 216 3 8.91 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
296 BOUTILLIER AURELIE 01:07:24 F 40 SEF 80 28 8.90
297 POUZERGUES PIERRETTE 01:07:24 F 142 M2F 81 14 8.90 FOULEE SALONAISE
298 MOULY LAURA 01:07:24 F 291 SEF 82 29 8.90
299 DI-CROCCO EUGENIE 01:07:35 F 416 SEF 83 30 8.88
300 DESCARPENTRIES CARINE 01:07:36 F 179 M1F 84 29 8.88 EYGUIERES COURSE
301 LOUIS CEDRIC 01:07:39 M 269 M1M 217 77 8.87 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
302 KIRCHER CORINNE 01:07:41 F 82 M1F 85 30 8.86 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
303 MICHELETTI OLIVIER 01:07:43 M 175 M3M 218 21 8.86 SCPAM
304 INCONNU 01:08:00 M 536 M1M 219 78 8.82
305 GATTAZ MARTINE 01:08:01 F 360 M2F 86 15 8.82
306 SALGUES VANESSA 01:08:03 F 598 SEF 87 31 8.82 UN BOL D'AIR A LA BARBEN
307 N:Anonyme 595 P:Anonyme 595 01:08:11 M 595 M2M 220 48 8.80 RAC
308 ISOARD OLIVIER 01:08:14 M 247 ESM 221 5 8.79
309 CASSAGNES LOIC 01:08:16 M 576 SEM 222 57 8.79
310 PATTYW JOHAN 01:08:17 M 572 SEM 223 58 8.79
311 COTTEREAU SANDRINE 01:08:28 F 398 M1F 88 31 8.76 KM610
312 GUISTETTO ALEXANDRA 01:08:28 F 118 M1F 89 32 8.76
313 SALAVILLE GABRIELLE 01:08:40 F 66 M1F 90 33 8.74 LINXO
314 GRILL MIREILLE 01:08:41 F 585 M4F 91 1 8.74 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
315 BLANC DENIS 01:08:51 M 237 M3M 224 22 8.71
316 MERELLO PIERRE-JEAN 01:08:56 M 119 M3M 225 23 8.70 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
317 ROUX SERGE 01:08:58 M 33 M3M 226 24 8.70 DTPJJ
318 PECOUT CHRISTIAN 01:09:13 M 346 M1M 227 79 8.67
319 MARSAULT STEVEN 01:09:27 M 400 M1M 228 80 8.64
320 RICO AMBRE 01:09:28 F 140 ESF 92 2 8.64
321 ZECCHINI DELPHINE 01:09:33 F 176 M1F 93 34 8.63 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
322 BARRAL CLAUDE 01:09:35 M 147 M2M 229 49 8.62 BARRAL CLAUDE
323 PREL NICOLAS 01:09:41 M 93 SEM 230 59 8.61
324 DREAN AURELIEN 01:09:42 M 410 SEM 231 60 8.61
325 PONS MARIELLE 01:09:46 F 99 M2F 94 16 8.60
326 CASU FABIENNE 01:09:54 F 353 M1F 95 35 8.58 PREPA PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS
327 CHALARD BRUNO 01:09:58 M 588 M2M 232 50 8.58
328 HUDAN DELPHINE 01:10:11 F 268 M1F 96 36 8.55
329 CHARLES SYLVIE 01:10:14 F 11 M3F 97 6 8.54 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
330 TRELLUYER EDMOND 01:10:16 M 593 M5M 233 1 8.54
331 BUCCINNA-DURAND VIRGINIE 01:10:30 F 306 M1F 98 37 8.51 ESPRIT RUNNING VILLELAURE
332 GARCIA LOAN 01:10:31 F 246 M1F 99 38 8.51 ASCOMETAL
333 RICHARTE NOELLE 01:10:32 F 152 M2F 100 17 8.51 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
334 PONDI KARINE 01:10:38 F 255 SEF 101 32 8.49
335 MEAS KEVIN 01:10:42 M 65 SEM 234 61 8.49 LINXO
336 LENZI ANDY 01:10:47 M 263 M1M 235 81 8.48
337 LORENZINI MARTIAL 01:10:53 M 25 M1M 236 82 8.46
338 MOREAU MARYLINE 01:10:59 F 548 M1F 102 39 8.45
339 RUBI STEPHANE 01:11:00 M 153 M1M 237 83 8.45 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
340 BIERREN ANNE 01:11:01 F 227 M2F 103 18 8.45 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
341 ABED NEBILA 01:11:01 F 377 SEF 104 33 8.45 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
342 LAMOURI AZEDINE 01:11:01 M 198 M2M 238 51 8.45 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
343 PAQUIT ALINE 01:11:06 F 260 SEF 105 34 8.44
344 RICHARD PATRICIA 01:11:08 F 382 M3F 106 7 8.43 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
345 BARONE SYLVIE 01:11:10 F 294 M1F 107 40 8.43
346 ALTEIRAC FABRICE 01:11:11 M 349 M2M 239 52 8.43 CHRONO LIBRE
347 BOUDIER JEAN-MARC 01:11:12 M 154 M3M 240 25 8.43
348 DOHY CEDRIC 01:11:14 M 335 M1M 241 84 8.42
349 SCHIPPERS ADRIEN 01:11:15 M 380 SEM 242 62 8.42 KOOKARRA
350 FAGET LAETIITA 01:11:15 F 185 M1F 108 41 8.42 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
351 TANCREDI JULIEN 01:11:21 M 320 SEM 243 63 8.41 FIT LODGE
352 BION OLIVIER 01:11:22 M 264 M1M 244 85 8.41
353 DAUPHIN GEOFFROY 01:11:22 M 364 M1M 245 86 8.41 GECIA
354 BASSAL GUY 01:11:27 M 547 M2M 246 53 8.40
355 LOPEZ MARIE 01:11:28 F 84 ESF 109 3 8.40 DECATHLON
356 CHAFFANGE LEA 01:11:32 F 171 CAF 110 4 8.39
357 CHAFFANGE BERTRAND 01:11:41 M 172 M1M 247 87 8.37
358 GAULTIER MAEVA 01:11:49 F 541 SEF 111 35 8.35
359 TAVORMINA MICKAEL 01:11:51 M 543 SEM 248 64 8.35
360 TURINI FABIEN 01:11:51 M 542 SEM 249 65 8.35
361 MARGUET SEBASTIEN 01:11:54 M 378 M1M 250 88 8.34
362 ROUSSEL JOEL 01:11:56 M 355 M2M 251 54 8.34
363 SILVERIO LIANO 01:11:59 M 220 M3M 252 26 8.34 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
364 ROUX SYLVIE 01:12:01 F 41 SEF 112 36 8.33
365 N:Anonyme 289 P:Anonyme 289 01:12:12 M 289 M5M 253 2 8.31
366 REQUIER NICOLAS 01:12:24 M 54 SEM 254 66 8.29
367 LERICHE MAGGUY 01:12:26 F 278 M2F 113 19 8.28 SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB
368 GAIA VIRGINIE 01:12:31 F 401 SEF 114 37 8.27
369 PIERRE STEPHANE 01:12:41 M 3 M1M 255 89 8.25
370 SERGIO COLETTE 01:12:42 F 305 M3F 115 8 8.25 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
371 BLANC PATRICIA 01:12:44 F 184 M1F 116 42 8.25
372 GABY SOPHIE 01:12:53 F 207 M1F 117 43 8.23
373 AGUSTI LAURENT 01:13:06 M 560 SEM 256 67 8.21
374 VIEIRA-GONCALVES FABRICE 01:13:19 M 276 SEM 257 68 8.18 ATLETIC BERRE CLUB
375 BALTA CHRYSTELLE 01:13:29 F 17 M1F 118 44 8.17
376 ROMANE SYLVIE 01:13:59 F 356 SEF 119 38 8.11
377 BEGHIN VIRGINIE 01:14:00 F 104 SEF 120 39 8.11
378 COSTANZO BARBARA 01:14:09 F 42 SEF 121 40 8.09
379 BURELLE ARNAUD 01:14:15 M 28 M1M 258 90 8.08
380 CALABRESE JULIE 01:14:24 F 397 SEF 122 41 8.06 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
381 GRAU CATHERINE 01:14:38 F 225 M1F 123 45 8.04 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
382 GIORDANO-DEVEZE MAGALI 01:14:48 F 239 M2F 124 20 8.02 ADREA
383 PEPIN CHRISTINE 01:14:54 F 354 M2F 125 21 8.01
384 GRUNINGER ROBERT 01:15:03 M 159 M5M 259 3 7.99 FOULEE SALONAISE/ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS
385 LACROIX YVES 01:15:13 M 314 M4M 260 5 7.98 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
386 GIRARD-DE-LANGLADE ANNE-MARIE 01:15:17 F 600 M1F 126 46 7.97 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
387 CARRIE CHRISTINE 01:15:26 F 279 M1F 127 47 7.95 LA FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE
388 DIAZ JEAN 01:15:26 M 568 M4M 261 6 7.95 LA FOULEE PORT DE BOUC
389 CABANE JENNIFER 01:15:31 F 252 SEF 128 42 7.95
390 RICHARD DANIEL 01:15:34 M 383 M2M 262 55 7.94 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
391 MARCUCCILLI CAROLINE 01:15:37 F 379 SEF 129 43 7.93 KOOKARRA
392 CALTAGIRONE EVELYNE 01:15:45 F 91 M2F 130 22 7.92 AMES
393 TROSSERO OLIVIER 01:15:47 M 292 M1M 263 91 7.92
394 PALMERO ANTONIO 01:15:50 M 166 M2M 264 56 7.91
395 DAGUI AMELIE 01:15:52 F 30 SEF 131 44 7.91
396 CAPUS LAURENCE 01:15:58 F 219 SEF 132 45 7.90
397 AMIEL AUDREY 01:15:58 F 47 SEF 133 46 7.90 TEAM EXIGENCE
398 TOUSSAINT VALERIE 01:15:59 F 97 M2F 134 23 7.90
399 GHORZI RIME 01:16:05 F 418 M1F 135 48 7.89
400 GUEYRAUD CHRISTIAN 01:16:05 M 167 M3M 265 27 7.89 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
401 D'IVOLEY-BOGGS ANNIE 01:16:05 F 385 M3F 136 9 7.89 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
402 REQUIER CHRISTEL 01:16:20 F 13 SEF 137 47 7.86 UN BOL D'AIR A LA BARBEN
403 BUQUET VALERIE 01:16:21 F 12 M1F 138 49 7.86 UN BOL D'AIR A LA BARBEN
404 JOURDAN ERIC 01:16:25 M 182 M3M 266 28 7.85 OBJECTIF FORME
405 PERROT MICHEL 01:16:34 M 213 M3M 267 29 7.84 AC ST REMY
406 ESCARGUEIL ALAIN 01:16:43 M 243 M2M 268 57 7.82 FOULEE SALONAISE
407 ESCARGUEIL CELINE 01:16:44 F 244 ESF 139 4 7.82 FOULEE SALONAISE
408 LE-CANN DELPHINE 01:16:45 F 402 M1F 140 50 7.82
409 KERDANET DESY 01:16:48 F 302 SEF 141 48 7.81
410 DE-SAINT-OURS MURIEL 01:17:00 F 188 M1F 142 51 7.79 OBJECTF FORME
411 JOURDAN MARYLINE 01:17:02 F 181 M2F 143 24 7.79 OBJECTIF FORME
412 SALGUES CORINE 01:17:03 F 596 M3F 144 10 7.79
413 LORTHIOIR ALEXIS 01:17:09 M 242 M1M 269 92 7.78 ADREA
414 FERUGLIO ROGER 01:17:09 M 295 M1M 270 93 7.78
415 BURELLE KARINE 01:17:19 F 27 M1F 145 52 7.76
416 CHAMBOULERON AUDREY 01:17:27 F 92 SEF 146 49 7.75
417 BALAVOINE BERNARD 01:17:32 M 76 M3M 271 30 7.74 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
418 BRACQ CHARLOTTE 01:17:33 F 74 SEF 147 50 7.74 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
419 AGOSTINI NATHALIE 01:17:38 F 566 M2F 148 25 7.73 ST CONNAT
420 BOUVET KARINE 01:17:45 F 333 M1F 149 53 7.72 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
421 GAUDELIER GAEL 01:17:47 M 540 M2M 272 58 7.71
422 LACROIX MONIQUE 01:17:50 F 381 M4F 150 2 7.71 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
423 SOLER MICHEL 01:18:23 M 587 M5M 273 4 7.65 ATSCAF ST VICTORET
424 GIACONIA BOB-ROBERT 01:19:12 M 50 M4M 274 7 7.58 FOULEE SALONAISE
425 TCHERNOMODIK YVAN 01:20:00 M 106 M4M 275 8 7.50 SCO STE MARGUERITE
426 GUERIN MARC 01:20:02 M 222 M3M 276 31 7.50 CSPCG 13
427 PALLET FLORENCE 01:20:17 F 565 M2F 151 26 7.47 COURIR A VELAUX
428 N:Anonyme 409 P:Anonyme 409 01:20:18 F 409 M2F 152 27 7.47
429 GUILLON HELENE 01:20:19 F 232 M1F 153 54 7.47 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
430 BLANC COLETTE 01:20:40 F 240 M3F 154 11 7.44
431 LION JOSIANE 01:21:02 F 23 M4F 155 3 7.40 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
432 VILLARET SANDY 01:21:37 F 126 M1F 156 55 7.35 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
433 SOARES ELISABETH 01:21:47 F 189 M1F 157 56 7.34
434 TOUSSAINT CHRISTINE 01:22:12 F 107 M2F 158 28 7.30
435 MOULIN DELIA 01:23:19 F 429 SEF 159 51 7.20
436 LORTHIOIR ELODIE 01:23:28 F 241 M1F 160 57 7.19 ADREA
437 GARCIA-PENHOAT SOLENE 01:23:59 F 178 M1F 161 58 7.14 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
438 CASTELLVI DENIS 01:24:20 M 358 M1M 277 94 7.11 ABTP
439 CANTON SYLVIE 01:24:28 F 55 SEF 162 52 7.10 FOULEE SALONAISE
440 IMBERT BEATRICE 01:24:29 F 164 M2F 163 29 7.10 FOULEE SALONAISE
441 BUOUS EMMANUELLE 01:25:54 F 44 SEF 164 53 6.98 COUNTRY PASSION MIRAMAS
442 AL-ALMAWIE JULIEN 01:26:15 M 20 M2M 278 59 6.96
443 DUFOUR YVES 01:27:10 M 94 M3M 279 32 6.88 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
444 DOCHE-DE-LA-QUINTANE FANY 01:27:32 F 362 M1F 165 59 6.85 ABTP
445 CHRETIEN MARTINE 01:27:36 F 286 M2F 166 30 6.85 FOULEE SALONAISE
446 CANU JEAN-MARC 01:28:10 M 156 M2M 280 60 6.81
447 INCONNU 01:28:17 M 979 M1M 281 95 6.80
448 MARTIN CELINE 01:30:07 F 238 M1F 167 60 6.66 VOLTALIA
449 MAUREL MONIQUE 01:30:14 F 348 M2F 168 31 6.65 ASM VIEUX PORT
450 FAVEREAU FRANCK 01:30:27 M 319 M2M 282 61 6.63 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
451 ROUMEGOUS JUSTINE 01:32:01 F 183 ESF 169 5 6.52 CROSS TRAINER 13
452 DEGIOANNI RAYMOND-REMI 01:32:02 M 216 M5M 283 5 6.52 FOULEE SALONAISE
453 CASTELLVI FANY 01:32:20 F 357 SEF 170 54 6.50 ABTP
454 MATHON VERONIQUE 01:33:10 F 421 M2F 171 32 6.44
455 VASSEUR ISABELLE 01:37:36 F 338 M1F 172 61 6.15 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
456 CAPPAI SANDRINE 01:37:47 F 174 M1F 173 62 6.14 SCPAM
457 KASSIMI JEAN-PIERRE 01:51:17 M 299 M5M 284 6 5.39 LA FOULEE DE L'OLIVIER MOURIES
458 BION PAUL 01:52:03 M 265 M5M 285 7 5.35