Résultats

Bol d'air Barbenais : 17km. Édition 2018.

17 Km
17/06/2018 à 09:00:00 - BARBEN (13)
294 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:05:33 963 MEJDOUB REDOUANE SEM 1 M 1 CSAMA 15.56
2 01:06:40 846 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE MARATHONIACK 15.30
3 01:09:39 673 LUXEMBOURG NICOLAS M1M 1 M 3 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 13 14.64
4 01:10:05 727 RACCA CHRISTOPHE M1M 2 M 4 RUNNING CONSEIL MARSEILLE 14.55
5 01:10:44 839 FELTZINGER JONATHAN SEM 3 M 5 AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON 14.42
6 01:12:55 764 MONIER FREDERIC SEM 4 M 6 SCO STE MARGUERITE 13.99
7 01:13:11 801 DURAND YOAN SEM 5 M 7 ACS 13.94
8 01:14:48 853 ARNAUD FABRICE SEM 6 M 8 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 13 13.64
9 01:16:26 816 ABBES PATRICK M1M 3 M 9 OM ATHLETISME 13.34
10 01:16:59 960 GERARD GUILHEM SEM 7 M 10 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 13.25
11 01:17:15 856 DEVANLAY RAPHAEL SEM 8 M 11 13.20
12 01:17:39 985 ANTONIOLLI GUILLAUME SEM 9 M 12 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 13.14
13 01:18:06 858 POULIQUEN LAURENT SEM 10 M 13 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 13.06
14 01:19:02 739 HALLOUIN DAVID M1M 4 M 14 ENDURANCE SHOP MARTIGUES 12.91
15 01:19:24 677 CHERAKRAK SMAIL SEM 11 M 15 12.85
16 01:20:12 706 VILLARET JEROME M1M 5 M 16 TRAIL DU PONT DU GARD 12.72
17 01:20:30 981 LEVILQ JEROME M1M 6 M 17 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 12.67
18 01:20:56 783 ZUNINO HUGUES M2M 1 M 18 AC MIRAMAS 12.60
19 01:21:59 765 FLORENCE DIDIER M2M 2 M 19 12.44
20 01:22:11 623 HANICHE RACHID M1M 7 M 20 SALON TRIATHLON 12.41
21 01:22:26 821 DORIANO STEVE SEM 12 M 21 OM ATHLETISME 12.37
22 01:22:56 733 KNIPPING AURELIEN ESM 1 M 22 KM610 12.30
23 01:23:15 627 GROS ALEXANDRE M1M 8 M 23 12.25
24 01:23:39 964 SOTIERE SEBASTIEN SEM 13 M 24 LES CENTAURES 12.19
25 01:23:45 693 BERNARD PHILIPPE M2M 3 M 25 AC MIRAMAS 12.18
26 01:23:45 972 VILLIA THOMAS SEM 14 M 26 12.18
27 01:24:12 792 GEPPIER CECILIA M1F 1 F 1 AC MIRAMAS 12.11
28 01:24:52 680 TENENTE-MONTEIRO NICOLAS SEM 15 M 27 FOULEE SALONAISE 12.02
29 01:25:13 992 RENARD LUDOVIC M1M 9 M 28 11.97
30 01:25:14 828 DUBLINEAU SYLVAIN M1M 10 M 29 SLC MARTIGUES 11.97
31 01:25:20 731 CAVALLI PATRICK M2M 4 M 30 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 11.95
32 01:25:37 832 SANTIAGO ISIDORE M3M 1 M 31 AC LANCON 11.91
33 01:26:35 714 SALE AMANDINE SEF 1 F 2 VITROLLES 11.78
34 01:26:44 864 MARCON JOEL M1M 11 M 32 11.76
35 01:26:51 966 SINNAMA PIERRE M2M 5 M 33 11.74
36 01:27:07 831 TALBOT GILLES M2M 6 M 34 TEAM ORTEC EXIGENCE 11.71
37 01:27:31 689 SCHOENZETTER LAURENT M1M 12 M 35 TEAM MARABOUT 11.65
38 01:27:47 703 PERARD BRUNO M2M 7 M 36 11.62
39 01:28:20 736 MOSER MAXIME SEM 16 M 37 11.55
40 01:28:32 715 GOUFFON VALENTIN ESM 2 M 38 11.52
41 01:28:34 613 DEZOTHEZ CEDRIC SEM 17 M 39 11.52
42 01:28:37 850 ZANINI PATRICK M3M 2 M 40 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 11.51
43 01:28:52 970 BEGHOUVACH MOHAMED M1M 13 M 41 SALON TRIATHLON 11.48
44 01:29:39 969 CHASSAING THIERRY M2M 8 M 42 ALLUMES DE LA STE VICTOIRE 11.38
45 01:29:49 632 FABRIER LIONEL M1M 14 M 43 FFA 11.36
46 01:30:04 829 SAID-MADI DHOUL-KAMAL SEM 18 M 44 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 11.32
47 01:30:07 871 PERRACHINO DAVID M1M 15 M 45 11.32
48 01:30:11 679 LOPEZ RICHARD M2M 9 M 46 KANAJOG 11.31
49 01:30:14 641 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 19 M 47 MARSEILLE PROVENCE PRODUCTION 11.30
50 01:30:14 861 GREGORY YVES M3M 3 M 48 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME 11.30
51 01:30:29 609 VERNEY JEAN-PAUL M1M 16 M 49 11.27
52 01:30:30 779 DIMASI FLORENT M1M 17 M 50 OLYMPIQUE COUDOUX 11.27
53 01:30:36 838 BOYER SEBASTIEN SEM 20 M 51 11.26
54 01:30:42 988 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL M2M 10 M 52 11.25
55 01:30:44 653 ROUMIEU NICOLAS M1M 18 M 53 RUNLANCON 11.24
56 01:30:59 984 MAFFRE THIERRY M2M 11 M 54 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRIATHLON 11.21
57 01:31:02 822 THIERIOT GUILLAUME M1M 19 M 55 11.20
58 01:31:15 668 CHAUVIN GERARD M3M 4 M 56 SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB 11.18
59 01:31:29 664 COLIN ANNE M2F 1 F 3 11.15
60 01:31:30 996 ESHIGIAN MICHEL M3M 5 M 57 11.15
61 01:31:30 989 OGIER PHILIPPE M2M 12 M 58 RCC 11.15
62 01:31:32 646 TORDEUR JULIEN SEM 21 M 59 CHEVALIERS DE CALES 11.14
63 01:31:37 851 LAURENT CHRISTOPHE M1M 20 M 60 11.13
64 01:31:37 685 NAVELOT MATHIEU SEM 22 M 61 CABBA 11.13
65 01:31:56 704 RICHARD OLIVIER M1M 21 M 62 11.09
66 01:31:58 666 THIERY FRANCK M2M 13 M 63 LES CHEVALIERS DE CALES 11.09
67 01:32:01 688 RODRIGUEZ FABRICE M1M 22 M 64 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 11.08
68 01:32:02 643 KALACHNIKOFF DENIS M2M 14 M 65 11.08
69 01:32:17 681 BIEHLER AXEL SEM 23 M 66 11.05
70 01:32:19 617 BAJOLLE MAX M1M 23 M 67 KILOMETRE 610 11.05
71 01:32:39 852 N:Anonyme 852 P:Anonyme 852 SEF 2 F 4 11.01
72 01:32:56 635 PISAPIA HUGUES M1M 24 M 68 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 10.98
73 01:33:08 661 BOUZID MALEK M1M 25 M 69 10.95
74 01:33:29 968 LEFEVRE OLIVIER M1M 26 M 70 10.91
75 01:33:47 993 BERNARD JEAN-YVES M1M 27 M 71 10.88
76 01:33:50 624 LARROUDE FABRICE M1M 28 M 72 10.87
77 01:33:51 750 BLOTTIERE SANDRA M1F 2 F 5 AC ST REMY 10.87
78 01:33:52 749 BLANC ALEXANDRE M2M 15 M 73 AC ST REMY 10.87
79 01:33:55 629 DEKENKELAIRE OLIVIER M1M 29 M 74 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 10.86
80 01:34:02 971 DELESTY JEAN-YVES M3M 6 M 75 SLC MARTIGUES 10.85
81 01:34:08 825 LE-LUEL ERWAN SEM 24 M 76 RCC 10.84
82 01:34:19 786 DRETSCHKOW THOMAS M1M 30 M 77 LES TAC 10.81
83 01:34:21 636 DALIGAND FLORENT SEM 25 M 78 LINXO 10.81
84 01:34:30 708 CONOTTE GEORGES M3M 7 M 79 10.79
85 01:34:44 865 HODE BERENGERE SEF 3 F 6 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 13 10.77
86 01:34:44 785 BLANC LUGO M1M 31 M 80 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 10.77
87 01:34:46 771 SELEGINE JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 32 M 81 10.76
88 01:34:49 841 LEONE JEAN-VICTOR M2M 16 M 82 USTM JOGGING 10.76
89 01:34:55 975 LEVARLET LUDOVIC SEM 26 M 83 10.75
90 01:34:55 763 ISAMBART WILLY SEM 27 M 84 SAUMONBROCOLI 10.75
91 01:35:04 961 ROUBAUD ANTHONY SEM 28 M 85 10.73
92 01:35:06 698 FORESTIER LUC M2M 17 M 86 CHEVALIERS DE CALES 10.73
93 01:35:07 645 TOUBOUL FABRICE M1M 33 M 87 LES CHEVALIERS DE CALES 10.72
94 01:35:44 781 GOIG LAURENT M1M 34 M 88 10.65
95 01:35:49 726 BLANCHARD CHRISTOPHE M1M 35 M 89 10.65
96 01:35:50 735 PADEL JEAN-PAUL M2M 18 M 90 AC LANCON 10.64
97 01:36:01 820 TALBOT ALBIN SEM 29 M 91 10.62
98 01:36:02 802 KELLER CATHERINE M2F 2 F 7 COURIR A VELAUX 10.62
99 01:36:06 695 CARTOUX JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 19 M 92 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 10.61
100 01:36:09 608 RENAUD CHRISTOPHE SEM 30 M 93 10.61