Résultats

Trail Gorges Ardeche : 41km - Elite. Édition 2018.

41 Km
27/05/2018 à 07:30:00 - Saint Martin d Ardeche (07)
116 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 04:43:37 911 JUSTAMON STEPHANE M1M 1 M 1 8.67
2 04:51:16 860 MAUVAIS THOMAS SEM 1 M 2 8.45
3 04:55:16 925 DURRIEU ROMARIC SEM 2 M 3 8.33
4 04:59:59 883 COOREN JEROME SEM 3 M 4 ARSL ROCHE 8.20
5 05:00:00 903 BOURIEL STEVE SEM 4 M 5 GVA TEAM 8.20
6 05:01:33 821 BARTHELEMY GUILLAUME M1M 2 M 6 S/L CA SPIRIPONTAIN 8.16
7 05:06:09 895 GERBAL BAPTISTE SEM 5 M 7 8.04
8 05:14:31 905 BOULVIN ANAEL SEM 6 M 8 7.82
9 05:23:00 854 FROMENT MATTHIEU SEM 7 M 9 DESERT TRAIL RUNNERS 7.62
10 05:23:44 833 FIORI PATRICK M1M 3 M 10 TOULON VAR TRI 7.60
11 05:24:41 861 MAS CAMILLE SEF 1 F 1 7.58
12 05:27:40 916 PECHEREAU ROMUALD SEM 8 M 11 7.51
13 05:28:27 814 TRICAUD LOIC SEM 9 M 12 7.49
14 05:30:55 863 MICHAUD FREDERIC M2M 1 M 13 OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETISME 7.43
15 05:31:09 892 ALCARAZ GABRIEL SEM 10 M 14 7.43
16 05:33:35 927 MARMEY FREDERIC SEM 11 M 15 7.37
17 05:33:36 921 BIORET JEROME M1M 4 M 16 7.37
18 05:44:24 929 CHARLET NICOLAS M1M 5 M 17 7.14
19 05:47:23 886 MARTINEZ MARTIAL M1M 6 M 18 ARSL ROCHE 7.08
20 05:48:09 896 YETTEFTI ASSAINE M1M 7 M 19 LA FOULEE SALONAISE 7.07
21 05:56:52 907 VEZILIER ARTHUR SEM 12 M 20 6.89
22 05:59:10 899 REVY ALBAN SEM 13 M 21 6.85
23 05:59:53 882 BRUCHON JEROME M1M 8 M 22 ARSL ROCHE 6.84
24 06:00:24 897 IORDACHE VICTOR M1M 9 M 23 CORRIPERGOLA 6.83
25 06:01:03 872 TALPAERT STEVE SEM 14 M 24 6.81
26 06:01:04 922 HUGUET FRANCOIS M1M 10 M 25 VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION 6.81
27 06:01:56 830 PULFER JULIEN SEM 15 M 26 TEAM PINPIN 6.80
28 06:01:58 834 VAN-DE-VEIRE DAMIEN SEM 16 M 27 JOOL TEAM 6.80
29 06:02:19 930 CHARLET HELENE SEF 2 F 2 6.79
30 06:03:48 804 DA-SILVA PASCAL M1M 11 M 28 6.76
31 06:06:03 888 PANELLI DIDIER M2M 2 M 29 ARSL ROCHE 6.72
32 06:08:22 926 ROCHE SAMUEL M1M 12 M 30 CLUB 26 ALLAN 6.68
33 06:09:04 885 GUICHARD ERIC M2M 3 M 31 ARSL ROCHE 6.67
34 06:09:09 931 FERRAND-CLON STEPHANE M1M 13 M 32 6.66
35 06:09:12 866 ROUSSEAUD SYLVAIN M2M 4 M 33 6.66
36 06:09:56 902 MICHEL JULIEN SEM 17 M 34 6.65
37 06:12:43 898 FOISY HELENE SEF 3 F 3 6.60
38 06:14:03 803 VIGNE BEATRICE M2F 1 F 4 S/L USA AUBENAS 6.58
39 06:14:03 859 VIGNE ANNA SEF 4 F 5 S/L USA AUBENAS 6.58
40 06:15:23 912 BOUDAS PASCAL SEM 18 M 35 6.55
41 06:16:47 862 LOUAIL ERIC M1M 14 M 36 TOBESPORT 6.53
42 06:18:53 823 DE-VILLELE GASPARD SEM 19 M 37 6.49
43 06:20:26 835 MAGAN LILIAN M1M 15 M 38 NATATION SUD ARDECHE 6.47
44 06:21:25 868 RUNEL SOPHIE M1F 1 F 6 6.45
45 06:21:26 869 JUGE MICHEL M2M 5 M 39 6.45
46 06:22:46 871 CARLSON PIERS SEM 20 M 40 6.43
47 06:25:12 884 DENECHEAU RICHARD M1M 16 M 41 ARSL ROCHE 6.39
48 06:25:41 906 LECOURIEUX ETIENNE SEM 21 M 42 6.38
49 06:26:08 867 GUEDON OLIVIER M1M 17 M 43 RIVES DU TARN RUNNING 6.37
50 06:28:38 920 BLACHERE CHRISTIAN M2M 6 M 44 6.33
51 06:28:45 857 ROY MANOEL SEM 22 M 45 6.33
52 06:34:42 894 DEGENEVE SUZY M1F 2 F 7 6.23
53 06:35:31 864 GAUTIER HERVE M1M 18 M 46 6.22
54 06:36:06 875 CRANSVELD CHRISTIANE M1F 3 F 8 TTF 6.21
55 06:39:55 913 GASQUY VINCENT SEM 23 M 47 TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS 6.15
56 06:43:18 889 VIALLE NICOLAS M1M 19 M 48 ARSL ROCHE 6.10
57 06:44:36 839 CROS EMMANUEL M1M 20 M 49 VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION 6.08
58 06:45:35 904 THEBAUT JOCELYN SEM 24 M 50 CAP BOLLENE 6.07
59 06:45:38 910 NAULIN ARTHUR SEM 25 M 51 6.06
60 06:48:45 891 PHILIPPE THIERRY M2M 7 M 52 S/L EMBRUN 6.02
61 06:48:54 815 JAMROZIK GARY SEM 26 M 53 6.02
62 06:48:59 813 VERDEIL GAEL SEM 27 M 54 6.01
63 06:51:43 822 VALGUEBLASSE NICOLAS M1M 21 M 55 5.97
64 06:52:19 845 BARBIER MARC SEM 28 M 56 LES DEBILOS 5.97
65 06:53:05 928 BASANCIUC ANDREI SEM 29 M 57 5.96
66 06:58:00 924 N:Anonyme 924 P:Anonyme 924 M1M 22 M 58 ACEP VALREAS 5.89
67 07:02:29 900 REYNAUD YVAN M2M 8 M 59 COACH SPORT 26 5.82
68 07:02:57 829 LOMBA BRUNO SEM 30 M 60 TEAM PINPIN 5.82
69 07:04:17 831 TER-KUILE PATRICIA M2F 2 F 9 5.80
70 07:04:20 849 ROUYER OLIVIER M2M 9 M 61 5.80
71 07:06:23 893 MEHEUT PASCAL M1M 23 M 62 ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DE L OURCQ 5.77
72 07:07:37 838 VALETTE LILIAN M2M 10 M 63 5.75
73 07:08:53 828 TER-KUILE PIETER M2M 11 M 64 5.74
74 07:10:11 2010 GIROUD JULIEN SEM 31 M 65 5.72
75 07:12:40 837 COQUELET LUDOVIC SEM 32 M 66 5.69
76 07:12:49 879 PIRES CYRIL SEM 33 M 67 5.68
77 07:12:59 848 GIVAUDAN CELINE SEF 5 F 10 5.68
78 07:12:59 890 YAGUE SEVERINE M2F 3 F 11 ARSL ROCHE 5.68
79 07:13:00 876 VIOUJAS LAURENT M1M 24 M 68 5.68
80 07:13:01 877 CROCE THIERRY M2M 12 M 69 5.68
81 07:13:41 802 GRUNER TOBIAS M1M 25 M 70 5.67
82 07:15:35 909 SBAIZ JEAN-JACQUES M3M 1 M 71 5.65
83 07:17:55 816 CHAUVET MAXENCE SEM 34 M 72 5.62
84 07:20:26 810 MENARD FABRICE M2M 13 M 73 MENARD 5.59
85 07:23:52 841 MELOT OLIVIER M1M 26 M 74 BATRUN 5.54
86 07:23:53 811 BUSCHBECK CHRISTIAN M2M 14 M 75 5.54
87 07:24:15 844 FORTES STEPHANE M1M 27 M 76 5.54
88 07:27:42 880 AUDOIN CHRISTIAN M3M 2 M 77 ARSL ROCHE 5.49
89 07:28:25 825 CARLE LUDIVINE M1F 4 F 12 5.49
90 07:28:34 805 DE-JAEGHERE VINCENT M1M 28 M 78 5.48
91 07:29:16 923 BONPONTET ALINE M3F 1 F 13 ACEP VALREAS 5.48
92 07:30:41 824 CARLE DAVID M1M 29 M 79 5.46
93 07:39:54 846 PASTEUR FREDERIC M1M 30 M 80 COACH SPORT 26 5.35
94 07:39:55 914 BELLIER FRANCIS M1M 31 M 81 COACH SPORT 26 5.35
95 07:40:01 917 GONNET HELENE SEF 6 F 14 5.35
96 07:40:13 874 LEUPE JEAN-LOUIS M2M 15 M 82 LDLV 5.35
97 07:45:50 855 FAURE AURELIEN SEM 35 M 83 5.28
98 07:45:52 850 OLLIER FLORIANE SEF 7 F 15 COACH SPORTS 26 5.28
99 07:48:10 812 CHEVRIER NICOLAS M1M 32 M 84 5.25
100 07:49:12 856 TOURNU SEBASTIEN M1M 33 M 85 5.24