Résultats


Course Trail de Chateau-Virant 10 KM. Édition 2018.

10 Km
29/04/2018 à 09:45:00 - Lancon-Provence (13)
257 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:38:07 317 CAU QUENTIN SEM 1 M 1 AC SALON 15.74
2 00:40:03 353 TEISSIER REMI SEM 2 M 2 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 14.98
3 00:41:01 377 COMTAT CYRIL M1M 1 M 3 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 14.63
4 00:42:20 606 CAPUCHO JOAQUIM M2M 1 M 4 14.17
5 00:42:24 357 BOUQUET ROMAIN SEM 3 M 5 COURIR A VELAUX 14.15
6 00:42:45 329 JOURDAIN PATRICK M2M 2 M 6 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14.04
7 00:43:27 375 LA-MARCA CEDRIC SEM 4 M 7 LA FARE SPORT NATURE 13.81
8 00:43:43 349 GARCIA RAPHAEL SEM 5 M 8 13.72
9 00:44:02 634 FIORI YOANN SEM 6 M 9 13.63
10 00:44:05 604 VERMEESCH NICOLAS M1M 2 M 10 FOULEE SALONAISE 13.61
11 00:44:10 469 ARNIAUD FERNAND M3M 1 M 11 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.58
12 00:44:52 407 LARDET CHRISTOPHE M1M 3 M 12 CROSS TRAINER 13 13.37
13 00:44:55 447 LONGO GILBERT M2M 3 M 13 13.36
14 00:44:58 296 LLOPIS SEBASTIEN SEM 7 M 14 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.34
15 00:45:10 325 GRUAIS CEDRIC SEM 8 M 15 MSA 13.28
16 00:45:24 623 LANSON NICOLAS M1M 4 M 16 SALON TRIATHLON 13.22
17 00:45:28 350 BATTAGLINI MARC SEM 9 M 17 13.20
18 00:45:53 451 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 5 M 18 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.08
19 00:46:08 460 BRIZARD JACQUES M2M 4 M 19 OMCA 13.01
20 00:46:09 378 GEPPIER CECILIA M1F 1 F 1 AC MIRAMAS 13.00
21 00:47:13 615 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM M1M 6 M 20 ABC 12.71
22 00:47:26 636 BOUDIAF BOUMEDIENNE M1M 7 M 21 ST CHAMAS 12.65
23 00:47:29 622 BOUQUET BLONDINE SEF 1 F 2 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 12.64
24 00:47:48 374 ROBERT CHRISTOPHE M2M 5 M 22 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 12.55
25 00:48:12 257 FABRIER LIONEL M1M 8 M 23 FFA 12.45
26 00:48:17 339 CONAND NICOLAS SEM 10 M 24 12.43
27 00:48:25 335 DANY PATRICK M2M 6 M 25 AC MIRAMAS 12.39
28 00:48:50 613 ROUX FABRICE M1M 9 M 26 ASM 12.29
29 00:49:09 376 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 11 M 27 12.21
30 00:49:12 279 FAYOLLE CHRISTOPHE M1M 10 M 28 12.20
31 00:49:47 251 BEDENE OLIVIER M1M 11 M 29 LA LANCONNAISE 12.05
32 00:49:54 609 LEGRAND PIERRE M1M 12 M 30 12.02
33 00:50:00 371 CARTOUX JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 7 M 31 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 12.00
34 00:50:12 332 RICO HERVE M2M 8 M 32 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRIATHLON 11.95
35 00:50:16 345 LAURENT ANNE-MARIE M2F 1 F 3 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 11.94
36 00:50:28 258 CHAUVIN GERARD M3M 2 M 33 SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB 11.89
37 00:50:43 270 NAPPE SYLVAIN SEM 12 M 34 11.83
38 00:51:07 426 DELL'ANNO WYLLIAM SEM 13 M 35 11.74
39 00:51:09 343 FOURNIER FRANCK M1M 13 M 36 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 11.73
40 00:51:15 323 RECH GERALD M2M 9 M 37 FOULEE PELISSANNAISES 11.71
41 00:51:32 605 JACQUES MAXIME SEM 14 M 38 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 11.64
42 00:51:35 260 FESTA NICOLAS M1M 14 M 39 CROSS TRAINER 13 11.63
43 00:51:36 612 LERICHE ERIC M2M 10 M 40 ST CHAMOIS ATHETIC CLUB 11.63
44 00:51:55 389 VANGREVELINGE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 3 M 41 11.56
45 00:51:59 627 MUNOZ JEROME M1M 15 M 42 11.54
46 00:52:01 322 AMBROSINO SERGE M2M 11 M 43 AALAUDIENNE ET DU 13 11.53
47 00:52:08 383 TERRIER ANNELISE JUF 1 F 4 SALON TRIATHLON 11.51
48 00:52:17 272 SAINT-PERON LIONE M2M 12 M 44 ESPRIT RUNNING VILLELAURE 11.48
49 00:52:44 635 DURAND MAXENCE M1M 16 M 45 11.38
50 00:52:53 275 CORDEAU NICOLAS SEM 15 M 46 11.35
51 00:53:05 464 PION-CHOZENON JEAN-MICHEL M1M 17 M 47 SIBOURG RUN 11.30
52 00:53:10 414 PIALAT CEDRIC M1M 18 M 48 11.29
53 00:53:30 352 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE M2M 13 M 49 FOULEE PELISSANNAISES 11.21
54 00:53:32 610 PEDRE BENJAMIN M2M 14 M 50 MARSEILLE TRAIL 11.21
55 00:53:34 445 LEGRIGEOIS CLAUDETTE M3F 1 F 5 OCCP LA CIOTAT 11.20
56 00:53:42 359 TOUMI NADIA SEF 2 F 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.17
57 00:53:48 354 TEISSIER ERIKA SEF 3 F 7 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 11.15
58 00:53:56 386 JUDAS ALAIN M3M 4 M 51 11.12
59 00:54:16 351 CIRON NICOLAS SEM 16 M 52 AIRBUS HELICOPTERS 11.06
60 00:54:25 379 FERAUD GERARD M2M 15 M 53 AC MIRAMAS 11.03
61 00:54:53 393 CANTON LOIC SEM 17 M 54 SPORTING CLUB PORT AUTONOME DE MARSEILLE 10.93
62 00:54:59 287 SAINQUANTIN PATRICK M2M 16 M 55 AC MIRAMAS 10.91
63 00:55:00 331 LASFARGUES REMI SEM 18 M 56 LA FARE SPORT NATURE 10.91
64 00:55:03 259 CABEZAS CAMILLE M2M 17 M 57 10.90
65 00:55:26 461 ARPAIA DANIEL M1M 19 M 58 10.82
66 00:55:27 404 ROSSO THIERRY M2M 18 M 59 LA FOULEE SALONAISE 10.82
67 00:55:30 388 FAURE RENE M4M 1 M 60 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.81
68 00:55:46 647 CHIBATTE ALEXANDRE SEM 19 M 61 SALON TRIATHLON 10.76
69 00:55:47 266 ARNIHAC BERTRAND M1M 20 M 62 10.76
70 00:55:47 298 MAURIN PHILIPPE M1M 21 M 63 10.76
71 00:55:51 448 HOYO PABLO SEM 20 M 64 10.74
72 00:55:51 327 VALENT FREDERIC M1M 22 M 65 10.74
73 00:55:56 465 PION-CHOZENON LUCIA M1F 2 F 8 SIBOURG RUN 10.73
74 00:56:00 425 TECHER PHILIPPE SEM 21 M 66 10.71
75 00:56:15 282 SMIERZCHALSKI GILLES M3M 5 M 67 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 10.67
76 00:56:16 416 NOALES GREGORY SEM 22 M 68 10.66
77 00:56:19 348 JOST LUCAS SEM 23 M 69 10.65
78 00:56:28 415 BONNIEU JEROME M1M 23 M 70 10.63
79 00:56:38 472 LIVAR-BOUTIBONNES DELPHINE SEF 4 F 9 10.59
80 00:56:44 253 MOURGUES ERIC M2M 19 M 71 FAMILLE MOURGUES 10.58
81 00:56:44 462 GILLET PATRICK M3M 6 M 72 OMCA SAINT MITRE LES REMPARTS 10.58
82 00:56:54 396 BONNAT HERVE M2M 20 M 73 10.54
83 00:57:06 401 SANTOS PAULINE SEF 5 F 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.51
84 00:57:27 608 GATTAZ LUCAS JUM 1 M 74 10.44
85 00:57:27 280 GILETTA PATRICK M2M 21 M 75 10.44
86 00:57:36 471 GATTAZ DANIEL M2M 22 M 76 LA FARE SPORT NATURE 10.42
87 00:57:40 305 BERTRAND MICHEL M4M 2 M 77 AC MIRAMAS 10.40
88 00:57:52 616 FAURE RENE SEM 24 M 78 10.37
89 00:58:09 433 JEUNEHOMME OLIVIER M1M 24 M 79 10.32
90 00:58:17 384 BARACHET CAROLINE SEF 6 F 11 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 10.29
91 00:58:32 281 FORESTIER MARION M1F 3 F 12 CHEVALIERS DE CALES 10.25
92 00:58:32 341 RICHARD CHRISTOPHE M1M 25 M 80 VITROLLES 10.25
93 00:58:46 398 FORTIN LAURENCE M3F 2 F 13 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 10.21
94 00:58:51 631 NICHTERWITZ RICHARD M3M 7 M 81 10.20
95 00:58:53 449 LE-TYRANT MARION SEF 7 F 14 10.19
96 00:58:57 285 BERTRAND MATHIAS M1M 26 M 82 10.18
97 00:58:58 264 CROSNIER CHRISTOPHE M1M 27 M 83 10.18
98 00:58:59 643 MORISSE SERGE M4M 3 M 84 FOULEE SALONAISE 10.17
99 00:59:08 328 BARNEOUD JEAN-PIERRE M3M 8 M 85 LA FOULEE SALONAISE 10.15
100 00:59:15 646 LUCAS LAURA SEF 8 F 15 10.13