Résultats

LES PETITES FALAISES - 9 km. Édition 2018.

9 Km
07/10/2018 à 09:30:00 - ROGNAC (13)
349 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:31:26 39 CAU QUENTIN SEM 1 M 1 17.18
2 00:32:59 414 BENAYOUN ERIC SEM 2 M 2 CEF MARATHONIEN/OM ATHLETISME 16.37
3 00:34:18 207 JABBARI ABDELLAH ESM 1 M 3 AC MIRAMAS 15.74
4 00:34:32 434 ZAOUCHKEVITCH CYRIL M1M 1 M 4 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.64
5 00:34:47 401 VERDALLE OLIVIER SEM 3 M 5 VEYNES 15.52
6 00:34:57 202 TEISSIER REMI SEM 4 M 6 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 15.45
7 00:35:03 366 DEVOUX DANIEL SEM 5 M 7 #RUNLANCON 15.41
8 00:35:59 91 COMTAT CYRIL M1M 2 M 8 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15.01
9 00:36:11 315 JOSEPH STEPHANE M1M 3 M 9 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.92
10 00:36:18 431 RUSSICA VITO M1M 4 M 10 ATSCAF 13 14.88
11 00:36:22 225 GRUAIS CEDRIC SEM 6 M 11 14.85
12 00:36:26 379 BOUSQUET DANIEL M1M 5 M 12 ACS/S/L PELICAN ATHLETISME 14.82
13 00:36:34 358 MARCILIAC JEROME M1M 6 M 13 14.77
14 00:37:12 124 NGUYEN VINH SEM 7 M 14 ACP MARSEILLE 14.52
15 00:37:14 162 BENHAMOU MOUSSA M1M 7 M 15 CABBA 14.50
16 00:37:15 433 BLANC MARCEL M2M 1 M 16 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 14.50
17 00:37:22 47 HANULA GHISLAIN M1M 8 M 17 PELICAN ATHLE/FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 14.45
18 00:37:27 210 JOURDAIN PATRICK M2M 2 M 18 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14.42
19 00:37:34 143 BOUQUET ROMAIN SEM 8 M 19 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 14.37
20 00:37:39 273 LA-MARCA CEDRIC SEM 9 M 20 LA FARE SPORT NATURE 14.34
21 00:37:51 412 CANITANO FRANCK SEM 10 M 21 14.27
22 00:37:52 415 TESEIRO-Y-VEGA MIGUEL SEM 11 M 22 ACP MARSEILLE 14.26
23 00:37:58 306 TEISSIER PIERRE M1M 9 M 23 S/L STADE NANTAIS AC 14.22
24 00:38:09 233 CAPUT SYLVAIN M1M 10 M 24 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 14.15
25 00:38:15 66 DEVILLE MATHEO CAM 1 M 25 SCO STE MARGUERITE 14.12
26 00:38:26 342 PARRINELLO GERARD M1M 11 M 26 14.05
27 00:38:36 128 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM M1M 12 M 27 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 13.99
28 00:38:44 337 COULLET SANDRINE SEF 1 F 1 SMUC 13.94
29 00:38:45 1 GORBAN IRENE SEF 2 F 2 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.94
30 00:38:47 371 GUERIN FLORENT SEM 12 M 28 ATSCAF 13.92
31 00:39:10 416 CHASSAING THIERRY M2M 3 M 29 ALLUMES DE LA STE VICTOIRE 13.79
32 00:39:14 336 DECATOR DECATOR M2M 4 M 30 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.76
33 00:39:16 322 ARNIAUD FERNAND M3M 1 M 31 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.75
34 00:39:56 407 PUCHCIJ GRZEGORZ SEM 13 M 32 13.52
35 00:40:00 113 DANY PATRICK M2M 5 M 33 A C MIRAMAS 13.50
36 00:40:10 385 MADI CAMEL M2M 6 M 34 JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 13.44
37 00:40:14 29 VOLPI JOSLYN SEM 14 M 35 TEAM K 13.42
38 00:40:38 251 VERGULDEZOONE PASCAL M2M 7 M 36 SC MARIGNANAIS 13.29
39 00:41:01 274 LEJARD KEVIN SEM 15 M 37 LA FARE SPORT NATURE 13.17
40 00:41:26 410 MASSON BASTIEN SEM 16 M 38 13.03
41 00:41:27 293 MASSON MAXIME ESM 2 M 39 13.03
42 00:41:30 384 RIVOAL NOLAN CAM 2 M 40 13.01
43 00:41:32 423 ROUMIEN NICOLAS M1M 13 M 41 #RUN LANCON 13.00
44 00:41:44 418 NENZI JACQUES M2M 8 M 42 VTT DU GARLABAN 12.94
45 00:42:02 426 DONADIO PHILIPPE SEM 17 M 43 ABC 12.85
46 00:42:03 332 DUNAIME LAURENT M1M 14 M 44 CSPCG 13 12.84
47 00:42:06 95 LITIM NABIL M1M 15 M 45 AC SALON 12.83
48 00:42:08 206 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 18 M 46 12.82
49 00:42:09 16 BOUQUET BLANDINE SEF 3 F 3 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 12.81
50 00:42:12 406 PALA ANTOINE M3M 2 M 47 12.80
51 00:42:14 288 MANUGUERRA LAURENT M1M 16 M 48 #RUN LANCON 12.79
52 00:42:32 338 STEFANINI MAXIME CAM 3 M 49 12.70
53 00:42:34 292 ARQUIER BRUNO M3M 3 M 50 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.69
54 00:42:37 200 GOMEZ CHRISTOPHE SEM 19 M 51 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.67
55 00:42:45 38 FABRIER LIONEL M1M 17 M 52 FFA 12.63
56 00:42:46 43 SAINT-PERON LIONEL M2M 9 M 53 ESPRIT RUNING VILLELAURE 12.63
57 00:42:56 411 MASTRAPE NICOLAS SEM 20 M 54 12.58
58 00:43:03 392 MAQUEDA SERGE M2M 10 M 55 12.54
59 00:43:08 115 RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT CAM 4 M 56 FOC : FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 12.52
60 00:43:20 44 TRINGALI REMI SEM 21 M 57 12.46
61 00:43:23 356 NOALES GREGORY SEM 22 M 58 12.45
62 00:43:25 432 ODDO AMAURY CAM 5 M 59 12.44
63 00:43:30 420 RECH GERALD M2M 11 M 60 FOULEE PELISSANNAISE 12.41
64 00:43:32 263 ROMISCH LIONEL M1M 18 M 61 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE 12.40
65 00:43:41 57 GONGUET BEATRICE M2F 1 F 4 12.36
66 00:43:44 419 CUSTAVIN JEAN-PIERRE M1M 19 M 62 12.35
67 00:43:46 118 BALDINI LAURENT M1M 20 M 63 12.34
68 00:43:48 215 RENARD HUGO CAM 6 M 64 CROSS TRAINER 13 12.33
69 00:43:52 283 BRAMI SERGE M3M 4 M 65 A VOS BASKETS 12.31
70 00:44:15 253 BEDENE OLIVIER M1M 21 M 66 LA LANCONNAISE 12.20
71 00:44:18 351 PONDI ALBERT M1M 22 M 67 12.19
72 00:44:20 226 LEBADI BENJAMIN SEM 23 M 68 12.18
73 00:44:22 254 LAURENT ANNE-MARIE M2F 2 F 5 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 12.17
74 00:44:24 161 ARBUSA SEBASTIEN SEM 24 M 69 CABBA 12.16
75 00:44:26 221 SAUVI SEBASTIEN SEM 25 M 70 12.15
76 00:44:37 437 ZANDVLIET EDOUARD SEM 26 M 71 12.10
77 00:44:50 291 ARQUIER CAROLE M2F 3 F 6 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.04
78 00:44:54 375 SIBOLDI FREDERIC M1M 23 M 72 SARDINES TRIATHLON/SARDINES TRIATHLON/SARDINES TRI 12.03
79 00:44:55 376 CORRADI MICHAEL SEM 27 M 73 LA CLE ROSE 12.02
80 00:45:03 275 SARAIVA FREDERIC SEM 28 M 74 LA FARE SPORT NATURE 11.99
81 00:45:08 334 GLAIZAUD PATRICK M1M 24 M 75 TEAM WAKE UP AND RUN 11.96
82 00:45:14 222 SZALATA PIERRE SEM 29 M 76 11.94
83 00:45:20 312 DUCHESNE GUILLAUME SEM 30 M 77 11.91
84 00:45:23 404 BOUVIER VALENTIN ESM 3 M 78 11.90
85 00:45:26 323 VANGREVELINGE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 5 M 79 11.89
86 00:45:34 360 LE-CAMUS VIRGINIE M1F 1 F 7 #RUNLANCON 11.85
87 00:45:42 396 ROSELLO LINDA M1F 2 F 8 A.S CAVAILLON 11.82
88 00:45:46 65 GASSIER VINCENT SEM 31 M 80 11.80
89 00:45:49 126 SANTOS PAULINE SEF 4 F 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.79
90 00:46:02 284 MEYER MARTIN SEM 32 M 81 11.73
91 00:46:03 330 SANTOS FRANCK M2M 12 M 82 LE BOL D'AIR BARBENAIS 11.73
92 00:46:07 99 DE-LESTANG THIERRY M2M 13 M 83 HERBAWARRIOR 11.71
93 00:46:08 393 VILLA SANDRINE SEF 5 F 10 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 11.71
94 00:46:10 372 FRETZ MARIE M1F 3 F 11 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 11.70
95 00:46:12 24 BEDDAR NACER SEM 33 M 84 11.69
96 00:46:13 174 BLANCHARD LIONEL M1M 25 M 85 11.68
97 00:46:15 148 GAYA SEBASTIEN M1M 26 M 86 11.68
98 00:46:18 316 REYNOUARD JULIEN SEM 34 M 87 11.66
99 00:46:19 436 PORTES NOA ESM 4 M 88 11.66
100 00:46:21 183 GROSDEMOUGE MEHDI SEM 35 M 89 11.65