Résultats

LES GRANDES FALAISES - 17 km. Édition 2018.

17 Km
07/10/2018 à 09:15:00 - ROGNAC (13)
373 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 BIGOUIN GUILLAUME 01:04:03 M 1251 SEM 1 1 15.93
2 DURY DAVID 01:06:04 M 1446 M1M 2 1 15.44 ASM VIEUX PORT
3 DURAND YOAN 01:06:14 M 1435 SEM 3 2 15.40 ACS
4 RACCA CHRISTOPHE 01:06:57 M 1261 M1M 4 2 15.24 TEAM MARATHONIEN MARSEILLE
5 JAVEGNY JEAN-DAVID 01:09:09 M 1225 M2M 5 1 14.75 MASSILIA MARATHON/TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE
6 HOTTE YOHAN 01:09:26 M 1408 SEM 6 3 14.69 VITROLLES. S.A
7 LIMONGI J-MARC 01:10:04 M 1070 M1M 7 3 14.56 CARRY LE ROUET
8 ANSALDI DOMINIQUE 01:10:40 M 1171 SEM 8 4 14.43
9 ARNIAUD ERIC 01:11:17 M 1305 M2M 9 2 14.31 COURIR A MEYREUIL
10 SIROL JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:12:08 M 1429 M2M 10 3 14.14
11 ANDRIOMENOS BERNARD 01:12:59 M 1098 M2M 11 4 13.98 MASSILIA MARATHON
12 MINARY BENOIT 01:13:03 M 1315 SEM 12 5 13.96 LA FARE SPORT NATURE
13 DORIANO STEVE 01:13:34 M 1342 SEM 13 6 13.86 OM ATHLETISME
14 LAZARIN VALERIAN 01:13:36 M 1256 SEM 14 7 13.86
15 SEMPERE RAPHAEL 01:13:53 M 1354 SEM 15 8 13.81
16 PAGEON PIERRE 01:13:59 M 1047 SEM 16 9 13.79 TEAM RAIDLIGHT PACA
17 PLANTEUR SEVERINE 01:14:11 F 1267 SEF 1 1 13.75 OM ATHLE
18 SAF KARIM 01:14:21 M 1346 M1M 17 4 13.72 BOXING CLUB HIPPO
19 ESTERE LAURENT 01:14:24 M 1428 SEM 18 10 13.71 MASSILIA MARATHON
20 VUILLEMIN JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:14:53 M 1296 M2M 19 5 13.62 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS
21 EYMERY MATHIEU 01:14:55 M 1420 SEM 20 11 13.62 S/L ALECHIROLLES
22 ZUNINO HUGUES 01:15:07 M 1240 M2M 21 6 13.58 ACMIRAMAS
23 LE-GAC YANN 01:15:21 M 1403 SEM 22 12 13.54 TEAM TRAIL KOLOC'S
24 RENARD LUDOVIC 01:15:30 M 1260 M1M 23 5 13.51 CROSS TRAINER 13
25 GROS ALEXANDRE 01:15:41 M 1282 M1M 24 6 13.48
26 SANCHEZ SERGE 01:16:02 M 1081 M2M 25 7 13.42 MASSILIA MARATHON/CEF
27 HANICHE RACHID 01:16:30 M 1337 M1M 26 7 13.33 SALON TRIATHLON
28 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME 01:16:39 M 1286 M1M 27 8 13.31 PASSION COURSE/LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE
29 LAFONT THIERRY 01:16:51 M 1122 M2M 28 8 13.27 AC MIRAMAS
30 SAHLI AHMED 01:16:54 M 1414 M1M 29 9 13.26 ACP MARSEILLE
31 BERRIET FLORIAN 01:17:08 M 1027 SEM 30 13 13.22
32 DARET LAURENT 01:17:33 M 1228 M1M 31 10 13.15 TEAM IRON RACE
33 PALA ARNAUD 01:17:37 M 1324 SEM 32 14 13.14
34 BENALI ABDELRAHMAN 01:17:38 M 1349 SEM 33 15 13.14 CSPCG 13
35 NAL ADRIEN 01:17:41 M 1193 SEM 34 16 13.13 CABBA
36 DIALLO THIERRY 01:17:43 M 439 M1M 35 11 13.12 VITROLLES TRI
37 PIED ANTHONY 01:18:20 M 1196 SEM 36 17 13.02 CABBA
38 GEPPIER CECILIA 01:18:24 F 1001 M1F 2 1 13.01 AC MIRAMAS
39 GOLVET STEPHANE 01:18:29 M 1057 SEM 37 18 13.00
40 POUGET FABIEN 01:18:34 M 1316 SEM 38 19 12.98 LA FARE SPORT NATURE
41 HANNA PIERRE 01:18:38 M 1407 M2M 39 9 12.97
42 DELRIC RICHARD 01:18:59 M 1085 SEM 40 20 12.91
43 LANTENET PATRICK 01:19:07 M 1252 M2M 41 10 12.89
44 RODRIGUEZ FABRICE 01:19:15 M 1146 M1M 42 12 12.87 FOC : FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
45 BOULENAZ STEPHANE 01:19:37 M 1215 M1M 43 13 12.81 CA RIVIERA SUISSE
46 DELONG BERTRAND 01:19:38 M 1189 M1M 44 14 12.81 CABBA
47 ARTUPHEL MATTHIEU 01:20:03 M 1326 SEM 45 21 12.74 AC MIRAMAS
48 JACQUOT MAXIME 01:20:18 M 1149 SEM 46 22 12.70
49 GUY SYLVAIN 01:20:20 M 1048 SEM 47 23 12.70 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
50 ROTH ALEXANDRE 01:20:26 M 1049 SEM 48 24 12.68 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
51 PERIER CHARLES 01:20:57 M 1112 SEM 49 25 12.60 CABBA
52 DERVILLE BAPTISTE 01:21:01 M 1438 SEM 50 26 12.59
53 TAILLER ROMAIN 01:21:02 M 1366 SEM 51 27 12.59
54 MATUR VERONIQUE 01:21:06 F 1012 M1F 3 2 12.58 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
55 PINEDE FRANCOIS 01:21:16 M 1300 M1M 52 15 12.55
56 PIETRA YANN 01:21:20 M 1367 M1M 53 16 12.54
57 KORICHE FATEH 01:21:52 M 1392 M1M 54 17 12.46 ACP
58 SZYMKIEWICZ ARTHUR 01:21:56 M 1415 SEM 55 28 12.45 MIRAMAS
59 FAIVRE BENJAMIN 01:21:58 M 1089 SEM 56 29 12.44 #RUNLANCON
60 LAUGIER LAURENCE 01:21:59 F 1108 SEF 4 2 12.44 CABBA
61 CARPENTIER SAMUEL 01:22:05 M 1181 M1M 57 18 12.43 PRVR
62 GUIHENEUF NICOLAS 01:22:18 M 1058 SEM 58 30 12.39
63 BLACHERE CHRISTIAN 01:22:24 M 1323 M2M 59 11 12.38
64 HADDJERI BAEDAD 01:22:33 M 1124 M1M 60 19 12.36 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
65 MASSON PHILIPPE 01:22:34 M 1109 M1M 61 20 12.35 CABBA
66 FONTAINE JEAN-ALBERT 01:22:46 M 1348 SEM 62 31 12.32 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
67 MAZZIOTTA JOEL 01:22:58 M 1255 SEM 63 32 12.29 MARSEILLE PROVENCE PRODUCTION
68 ABBRUZZESE JEAN 01:23:00 M 1144 M2M 64 12 12.29 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
69 SAYE JEAN-LOUIS 01:23:05 M 1394 M3M 65 1 12.28 ST AUBIN AVESNOIS
70 ZANINI PATRICK 01:23:14 M 1386 M3M 66 2 12.25 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
71 PARISI STEPHANE 01:23:23 M 1051 SEM 67 33 12.23
72 DROUILLY MATHIEU 01:23:38 M 1359 SEM 68 34 12.20
73 THIERY FRANCK 01:23:43 M 1159 M2M 69 13 12.18 LES CHEVALIERS DE CALES
74 NICOLAS PHILIPPE 01:23:46 M 1419 M1M 70 21 12.18 BOL D'AIR BARBENAIS
75 MOURIC VINCENT 01:23:48 M 1329 SEM 71 35 12.17
76 PATOURAUX PHILIPPE 01:23:51 M 1180 M2M 72 14 12.16 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
77 NICOLAI ALEXIS 01:23:57 M 1052 SEM 73 36 12.15
78 SEDENO FABRICE 01:24:02 M 1422 M1M 74 22 12.14 TEAM MARABOUT
79 DA-COSTA GILBERT 01:24:07 M 1375 M1M 75 23 12.13 TEAM IRON RACE
80 BUNEL PATRICK 01:24:33 M 1398 M2M 76 15 12.06 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
81 ROSSO ROBIN 01:24:35 M 1430 SEM 77 37 12.06
82 LE-VERN NICOLAS 01:24:42 M 1210 M1M 78 24 12.04
83 GUILLERMET BERTRAND 01:24:44 M 1351 M1M 79 25 12.04
84 CAUDRON GUILLAUME 01:24:49 M 1078 SEM 80 38 12.03
85 BELTRAMO FREDERIC 01:24:50 M 1400 M1M 81 26 12.02 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET
86 BEUCHER THIERRY 01:24:52 M 1039 M2M 82 16 12.02
87 MICHEL NINA 01:25:05 F 1393 SEF 5 3 11.99
88 LEVEQUE JEAN-MICHEL 01:25:07 M 1200 M1M 83 27 11.98 MASSILIA JUDO
89 MOREAU FREDERIC 01:25:11 M 1277 M1M 84 28 11.97 ABC BERRE
90 BIGI FREDERIC 01:25:21 M 1396 M1M 85 29 11.95 FREERUNNER
91 DEL-RIO DAVID 01:25:49 M 1204 M1M 86 30 11.89 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
92 LIBON MAXIME 01:25:51 M 1219 SEM 87 39 11.88
93 CASANO NONCE 01:25:52 M 1246 M1M 88 31 11.88 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
94 BURDIN EMMANUEL 01:25:54 M 1040 M1M 89 32 11.87 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
95 RANCHIN PASCAL 01:25:56 M 1355 SEM 90 40 11.87
96 DOLLE HERVE 01:25:57 M 1211 M1M 91 33 11.87 CSPCG 13
97 HARREAI JEAN-GUY 01:26:00 M 1247 SEM 92 41 11.86
98 MENOT SYLVIE 01:26:02 F 1389 M2F 6 1 11.86 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET
99 MAURIN PHILIPPE 01:26:05 M 1152 M1M 93 34 11.85
100 TOUBOUL FABRICE 01:26:14 M 1145 M1M 94 35 11.83 LES CHEVALIERS DE CALES
101 FALZOI FREDERIC 01:26:38 M 1274 SEM 95 42 11.77
102 IMMORDINO JEAN 01:26:47 M 1079 M2M 96 17 11.75 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
103 CHARVET PIERRE 01:26:49 M 1060 SEM 97 43 11.75
104 BARTHELEMY BRUNO 01:26:50 M 1118 M1M 98 36 11.75
105 LIEURON FRANCK 01:26:52 M 1230 M2M 99 18 11.74
106 SABATINI CEDRIC 01:26:59 M 1093 M1M 100 37 11.73
107 JOLY STEPHANIE 01:27:00 F 1370 M1F 7 3 11.72 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
108 FORGNON THOMAS 01:27:02 M 1427 SEM 101 44 11.72 RAC
109 LEGRAND PIERRE 01:27:03 M 1016 M1M 102 38 11.72
110 MATHIEU SERGE 01:27:06 M 1254 M2M 103 19 11.71
111 GALINIER BENOIT 01:27:07 M 1269 M1M 104 39 11.71 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
112 BONNARD CELINE 01:27:09 F 1318 SEF 8 4 11.70
113 AUTHEMAN JEAN-MARC 01:27:12 M 1026 M1M 105 40 11.70 TEAM IRON RACE
114 MACIAS CHRISTOPHE 01:27:17 M 1045 M1M 106 41 11.69 COURIR A VELAUX
115 PIOT HUGUES 01:27:23 M 1374 M1M 107 42 11.67 FDJ
116 BIEHLER AXEL 01:27:40 M 1132 SEM 108 45 11.63
117 DIMASI FLORENT 01:27:49 M 1308 M1M 109 43 11.62 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
118 LAI ERIC 01:27:55 M 1317 M2M 110 20 11.60 TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULAIS
119 ARRIGHI-DE-CASANOVA FRANCOIS 01:28:06 M 1185 M1M 111 44 11.58 CABBA
120 PERRET FREDERIC 01:28:31 M 1356 M2M 112 21 11.52 BVHCP
121 MOROSOFF YANN 01:28:44 M 1168 SEM 113 46 11.50 INSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES
122 WALTER ARNAUD 01:28:47 M 1177 SEM 114 47 11.49
123 ALLENBACH YANN 01:28:52 M 1223 M1M 115 45 11.48 POMPIER ROGNAC
124 BERNARDINI JEROME 01:28:55 M 1096 M1M 116 46 11.47
125 BARONI PATRICK 01:28:57 M 1090 M2M 117 22 11.47 TEAM RAIDLIGHT
126 REBOUL JEAN-LUC 01:29:00 M 1281 M2M 118 23 11.46 CABBA
127 RENAUD CHRISTOPHE 01:29:02 M 1033 SEM 119 48 11.46
128 GUIDOUX MIKAEL 01:29:04 M 1413 SEM 120 49 11.45 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
129 TONETTI ANTOINE 01:29:14 M 1115 M2M 121 24 11.43 CABBA
130 NEGREL GILLES 01:29:15 M 1110 M2M 122 25 11.43 CABBA
131 STACHOWIAK DANIEL 01:29:18 M 1139 M2M 123 26 11.42 NO PAIN-NO GAIN
132 NICHTERWITZ SEBASTIEN 01:29:40 M 1062 M1M 124 47 11.38 POMPIER VITROLLES
133 JOBARD CLEMENT 01:29:44 M 1150 SEM 125 50 11.37
134 ROUSSEAUX DIMITRI 01:29:47 M 1301 SEM 126 51 11.36 AC LANCON
135 MONINO NICOLAS 01:29:49 M 1293 SEM 127 52 11.36
136 LAKS ALIZEE 01:29:53 F 1143 SEF 9 5 11.35
137 PHILIPPE MAXIME 01:29:58 M 1362 SEM 128 53 11.34
138 GAUTIER RICHARD 01:30:11 M 1076 M2M 129 27 11.31 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
139 BRUGUIER NICOLAS 01:30:18 M 1226 SEM 130 54 11.30 AC MIRAMAS
140 RUEDA EMMANUEL 01:30:23 M 1298 M3M 131 3 11.29 FOULEES DES PENNES MIRABEAU.
141 VARLEZ PIERRE-ANTOINE 01:30:30 M 1163 SEM 132 55 11.27
142 GAVOTY ALEXANDRA 01:30:32 F 1106 SEF 10 6 11.27 CABBA
143 EL-ATRI ANIS 01:30:34 M 1347 M1M 133 48 11.26 BOXING CLUB HIPPO
144 DELPIERRE JEAN-PAUL 01:30:35 M 1066 M2M 134 28 11.26 TEAM IRON RACE
145 COLLIN GEOFFREY 01:30:39 M 1061 SEM 135 56 11.25
146 ROSSI FREDERIC 01:30:41 M 1378 SEM 136 57 11.25 COURIR A VELAUX
147 KELLER CATHERINE 01:30:44 F 1250 M2F 11 2 11.24 COURIR A VELAUX
148 TASTEVIN MICKAEL 01:30:55 M 1114 SEM 137 58 11.22 CABBA
149 CIFFREO DAVID 01:30:57 M 1087 M1M 138 49 11.21 ACP MARSEILLE
150 LAFONT NADINE 01:31:20 F 1121 M2F 12 3 11.17 AC MIRAMAS
151 NARDONE ALEXIS 01:31:21 M 1038 M1M 139 50 11.17
152 LEON LEONCE 01:31:31 M 1094 M3M 140 4 11.15 FOULEE SALONAISE
153 BRUEL FANNY 01:31:33 F 1411 SEF 13 7 11.14 ALLUMES DE LA STE VICTOIRE
154 S MERAD 01:31:44 F 1417 M1F 14 4 11.12
155 LASTENNET SERGE 01:31:52 M 1335 M2M 141 29 11.10
156 DE-CHARNACE AYMERIC 01:31:58 M 1188 M1M 142 51 11.09 CABBA
157 RENAUD PATRICK 01:32:00 M 1044 M2M 143 30 11.09 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB
158 GONZALEZ JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:32:03 M 1365 M1M 144 52 11.08 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
159 CONSTANTIN CEDRIC 01:32:06 M 1072 M1M 145 53 11.07
160 DEKENKELAIRE OLIVIER 01:32:08 M 1425 M1M 146 54 11.07 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
161 GALIZZI MICHAEL 01:32:11 M 1311 SEM 147 59 11.06 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
162 N:Anonyme 1095 P:Anonyme 1095 01:32:14 F 1095 M1F 15 5 11.06 FOULEE SALONAISE
163 BELMONTE LUCAS 01:32:16 M 1160 M2M 148 31 11.05 AS-APHM
164 CHORNET BRUNO 01:32:21 M 1383 M2M 149 32 11.04 CLES GARDANNE
165 BIERREN ERIC 01:32:31 M 1157 M2M 150 33 11.03 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
166 GARNIER MICHEL 01:32:34 M 1192 M2M 151 34 11.02 CABBA
167 BAUDRY FREDERIC 01:32:38 M 1289 M1M 152 55 11.01 CHRONO LIBRE
168 LESUEUR BRUNO 01:32:42 M 1377 M3M 153 5 11.00
169 GAURENNE DIDIER 01:32:49 M 1229 M1M 154 56 10.99 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
170 CHASSAUD SEBASTIEN 01:33:02 M 1391 M1M 155 57 10.96
171 TUNNO MARC 01:33:07 M 1259 M2M 156 35 10.95
172 ZUCCHELLI PHILIPPE 01:33:09 M 1292 M1M 157 58 10.95 COURIR A VELAUX
173 FORESTIER LUC 01:33:28 M 1201 M2M 158 36 10.91 LES CHEVALIERS DE CALES
174 GUINAMARD RAPHAEL 01:33:36 M 1373 M2M 159 37 10.90
175 SZYMECZKO CEDRIC 01:33:38 M 1170 SEM 160 60 10.89
176 SINOPOLI DAVID 01:33:40 M 1424 SEM 161 61 10.89
177 PASCAL MATHIEU 01:33:45 M 1100 SEM 162 62 10.88
178 POURNIN LUDOVIC 01:33:47 M 1432 SEM 163 63 10.88
179 MISON NATHALIE 01:33:48 F 1405 M2F 16 4 10.87 KMS
180 BLAIN GUILLAUME 01:33:50 M 1440 M1M 164 59 10.87
181 DRIGUES TOM 01:33:51 M 1264 SEM 165 64 10.87
182 THIVENT SYLVAIN 01:33:55 M 1242 M1M 166 60 10.86 ADAT
183 SABATIER CHRISTOPHE 01:33:57 M 1321 M1M 167 61 10.86 PREPA-PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS
184 LAGASSE GISELE 01:33:59 F 1313 M3F 17 1 10.85 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
185 CONRAD ERIC 01:34:01 M 1082 M1M 168 62 10.85 LA CLE ROSE
186 AGOPIAN GILLES 01:34:02 M 1450 M1M 169 63 10.85
187 PARISI TONY 01:34:13 M 1268 M2M 170 38 10.83 M10,47S/VENELLES
188 FERAUD GERARD 01:34:16 M 1380 M2M 171 39 10.82
189 CHAMBON JEANLUC 01:34:32 M 1304 M1M 172 64 10.79
190 FIORILLO GUILLAUME 01:34:36 M 1155 M1M 173 65 10.78 DECATHLON
191 DALICHOUX PHILIPPE 01:34:43 M 1234 M2M 174 40 10.77 FOUL
192 ROCCO ANGELIQUE 01:34:53 F 1035 SEF 18 8 10.75 ANGELIQUE ROCCO
193 CLARET BENOIT 01:35:02 M 1336 M1M 175 66 10.73
194 MARCEIX SYLVAIN 01:35:15 M 1357 M1M 176 67 10.71
195 PALMERI VINCENT 01:35:21 M 1418 M2M 177 41 10.70
196 MOULARD FREDERIC 01:35:49 M 1401 M1M 178 68 10.65
197 REY STEPHANIE 01:35:53 F 1441 SEF 19 9 10.64 SC CHATEAURENARD
198 ROSSO THIERRY 01:35:57 M 1151 M2M 179 42 10.63 LA FOULEE SALONAISE
199 BLACHERE VERONIQUE 01:36:14 F 1140 M1F 20 6 10.60 MARSEILLE
200 REQUIER NICOLAS 01:36:24 M 1325 SEM 180 65 10.58
201 VILLE NATHALIE 01:36:30 F 1199 M1F 21 7 10.57 CABBA
202 FLIPO LOIC 01:36:35 M 1327 M2M 181 43 10.56 SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB
203 GUZMAN WILLIAM 01:36:43 M 1276 M2M 182 44 10.55 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
204 CONOTTE GEORGES 01:36:50 M 1084 M3M 183 6 10.53
205 NOSJEAN JEREMY 01:37:09 M 1416 M1M 184 69 10.50
206 VERRIER HERVE 01:37:17 M 1284 M1M 185 70 10.48
207 QUERE MELINDA 01:37:37 F 1395 SEF 22 10 10.45 ATSCAF
208 BERNARD JEAN-PIERRE 01:37:38 M 1133 M4M 186 1 10.45
209 ALLANTAZ ARNAUD 01:37:40 M 1434 SEM 187 66 10.44
210 MARIK PHILIPPE 01:37:47 M 1022 M1M 188 71 10.43
211 SCHMITT BEATRICE 01:37:49 F 1241 M1F 23 8 10.43 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
212 PISSOT GERARD 01:37:52 M 1113 M4M 189 2 10.42 CABBA
213 DAUVERGNE OLIVIER 01:37:57 M 1442 M1M 190 72 10.41 BREF JE FAIS DU TRAIL
214 BOYER FRANCIS 01:38:04 M 1353 M1M 191 73 10.40
215 DUBOIS MARIE 01:38:06 F 1372 SEF 24 11 10.40 ROGNAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB
216 MENEGHETTI JOEL 01:38:08 M 1280 M1M 192 74 10.39
217 COLOMBANI CECILE 01:38:09 F 1309 SEF 25 12 10.39 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
218 THIOLAS VALERE 01:38:11 M 1364 M1M 193 75 10.39
219 DUBOIS BENJAMIN 01:38:15 M 1104 SEM 194 67 10.38 CABBA
220 BARROUILLET BRUNO 01:38:20 M 1069 M2M 195 45 10.37
221 LEGRIGEOIS CLAUDETTE 01:38:22 F 1137 M3F 26 2 10.37 OCCP LA CIOTAT
222 CHESNEAU ROMAIN 01:38:24 M 1437 SEM 196 68 10.37
223 TERRIOL JEAN-MICHEL 01:38:28 M 1197 M3M 197 7 10.36 CABBA
224 PESCA ANGE 01:38:32 M 1431 M2M 198 46 10.35
225 GARNIER PATRICK 01:38:34 M 1328 M1M 199 76 10.35 COURIR A VELAUX
226 BELLUCCI THIERRY 01:38:49 M 1410 M2M 200 47 10.32
227 FERNANDEZ RENE 01:38:50 M 1412 M2M 201 48 10.32 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
228 BONACCORSI ADRIEN 01:38:53 M 1042 SEM 202 69 10.32 PREPA PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS
229 BUSIGNIES-HOGRAINDLE MARLYSE 01:38:57 F 1369 SEF 27 13 10.31
230 BEZAI SAID 01:39:02 M 1384 M1M 203 77 10.30 ACP MARSEILLE
231 DEVIDE FRANCK 01:39:04 M 1406 M2M 204 49 10.30
232 LUC BARRE 01:39:12 M 1320 M2M 205 50 10.28
233 BERGONZI BRUNO 01:39:18 M 1176 M2M 206 51 10.27
234 LONCHAMPT PASCAL 01:39:29 M 1307 M1M 207 78 10.25 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
235 MEISSONNIER MATTHIAS 01:39:31 M 1074 M1M 208 79 10.25
236 LOUNI NORDINE 01:39:33 M 1088 M1M 209 80 10.25
237 PERRACCHIA ELODIE 01:39:34 F 1302 SEF 28 14 10.24
238 FAVRIN PHILIPPE 01:39:36 M 1330 M2M 210 52 10.24 CEF MARATHONIEN
239 EL-JAZIRI LAMIA 01:39:38 F 1169 M1F 29 9 10.24 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
240 FUSARI FRANCK 01:39:40 M 1067 M2M 211 53 10.23
241 BAILLS-BARRE NATHALIE 01:39:44 F 1319 M1F 30 10 10.23 USO ATHIS-MONS, ESSONNE ATHLETISME
242 NAHLER HARALD 01:39:46 M 1166 M2M 212 54 10.22 SL MARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE
243 FERRERO CHRISTIAN 01:39:48 M 1036 M2M 213 55 10.22
244 TRETOUT OLIVIER 01:39:51 M 1203 M2M 214 56 10.22
245 MORALES NICOLAS 01:39:55 M 1031 SEM 215 70 10.21
246 RECOTILLET MERYL 01:39:59 F 1227 SEF 31 15 10.20
247 GIESTAS KATIA 01:40:00 F 1291 SEF 32 16 10.20
248 RUBIO AVELINO 01:40:04 M 1426 M3M 216 8 10.19 COURIR AU ROVE
249 IMBERT ELISE 01:40:14 F 1361 SEF 33 17 10.18 COURIR A VELAUX
250 HERNOUT JEAN-PIERRE 01:40:15 M 1262 M2M 217 57 10.17 FOULEE SALONAISE
251 APPERCEL ROGER 01:40:20 M 1322 M3M 218 9 10.17 COURIR AU ROVE
252 MONET MICHEL 01:40:27 M 1205 M2M 219 58 10.15
253 CLARY LORENZA 01:40:34 F 1050 M1F 34 11 10.14
254 N:Anonyme 1243 P:Anonyme 1243 01:40:35 M 1243 M1M 220 81 10.14 COURIR A VELAUX
255 DEJEAN ANDRE 01:40:42 M 1164 M3M 221 10 10.13 FOULEE SALONAISE
256 SALADE REMY 01:40:49 M 1126 M1M 222 82 10.12
257 N:Anonyme 1312 P:Anonyme 1312 01:40:50 M 1312 M2M 223 59 10.12 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
258 MAQUEDA DOMINIQUE 01:41:01 F 1131 M2F 35 5 10.10 SMA
259 SELLIER JEROME 01:41:04 M 1257 M1M 224 83 10.09
260 PIERR SABINE 01:41:12 F 1376 SEF 36 18 10.08
261 MUSSELECK ERIC 01:41:50 M 1116 M1M 225 84 10.02
262 N:Anonyme 1397 P:Anonyme 1397 01:41:55 M 1397 M3M 226 11 10.01 ATSCAF
263 GRATECOS MARINA 01:41:58 F 1314 SEF 37 19 10.00 LA FARE SPORT NATURE
264 WALDEN NANCY 01:42:00 F 1103 M1F 38 12 10.00 CABBA
265 FAVRIN NATHALIE 01:42:02 F 1331 M2F 39 6 10.00 CEF MARATHONIEN
266 JUSTAFRE ANDRE 01:42:03 M 1306 M1M 227 85 10.00 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
267 CASANO CAROLINE 01:42:05 F 1179 SEF 40 20 9.99 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
268 NOURRISSIER BRUNO 01:42:34 M 1172 M1M 228 86 9.94
269 DUFAYARD DIDIER 01:42:53 M 1191 M1M 229 87 9.91 CABBA
270 GALANTI BERNARD 01:43:05 M 1344 M1M 230 88 9.89 CLES GARDANNE
271 CAUVIN ANDRE 01:43:13 M 1207 M4M 231 3 9.88
272 BRUNET JEREMY 01:43:16 M 1011 SEM 232 71 9.88 LA CLE ROSE
273 TIRONE MICHEL 01:43:40 M 1202 M4M 233 4 9.84 CABBA
274 MONTONI STEPHANIE 01:43:48 F 1235 M1F 41 13 9.83 COURIR AU ROVE
275 N:Anonyme 1206 P:Anonyme 1206 01:43:51 M 1206 M1M 234 89 9.82 .GARONS
276 AUBERT-JOUSSET EMELINE 01:43:53 F 1101 M1F 42 14 9.82 CABBA
277 GONCALVES-RICHTER SYLVIE 01:43:55 F 1107 SEF 43 21 9.82 CABBA
278 REBONDY MELANIE 01:44:02 F 1390 SEF 44 22 9.80 COURIR A VELAUX
279 DE-RIVAS COLIN 01:44:05 M 1237 SEM 235 72 9.80
280 BENATI PIERRE-STEPHANE 01:44:11 M 1153 M2M 236 60 9.79 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE
281 BERTHOLIN DENIS 01:44:17 M 1258 M1M 237 90 9.78 FOULEE SALONAISE
282 ECHEBERRIA CAROLINE 01:44:27 F 1310 SEF 45 23 9.77 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
283 KHADIR TAIEB 01:44:29 M 1265 M1M 238 91 9.76
284 MIANNAY VINCENT 01:44:45 M 1119 M1M 239 92 9.74 COURIR A SAUSSET
285 BRUNEL VERONIQUE 01:45:02 F 1178 M2F 46 7 9.71
286 DAVITO SABINE 01:45:03 F 1142 M1F 47 15 9.71
287 DE-PAULA DOMINIQUE 01:45:16 M 1381 M2M 240 61 9.69 ABC
288 DE-PAULA MONIQUE 01:45:19 F 1387 M2F 48 8 9.69 ATJLETIC BERRE CLUB
289 GALANTI SABINE 01:45:20 F 1343 M1F 49 16 9.68 CLES GARDANNE
290 OHARA-LAFONTAN JUSTINE 01:45:22 F 1194 M1F 50 17 9.68 CABBA
291 BOYER BEATRICE 01:45:25 F 1187 M3F 51 3 9.68 CABBA
292 TEDDE ESTELLE 01:45:28 F 1218 SEF 52 24 9.67 COURIR A VELAUX
293 COLLOMB ALAIN 01:45:38 M 1350 M4M 241 5 9.66 COURIR AU ROVE
294 DELLEUSE FREDERIQUE 01:45:39 F 1037 M2F 53 9 9.65 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
295 TIRAN OLIVIER 01:45:42 M 1368 M1M 242 93 9.65
296 BALAVOINE FABIENNE 01:45:44 F 1278 M2F 54 10 9.65 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
297 BRACQ SEBASTIEN 01:45:45 M 1279 SEM 243 73 9.65 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
298 MICHEL CLAUDE 01:45:53 M 1404 M3M 244 12 9.63
299 GISCLARD NICOLE 01:46:08 F 1135 M2F 55 11 9.61 ACP MARSEILLE
300 MERELLO ANNIE 01:46:14 F 1214 M2F 56 12 9.60 KM42.195 MARSEILLE
301 COLIN JEROME 01:46:16 M 1290 M1M 245 94 9.60 COURIR A VELAUX
302 HASNI AMAR 01:46:26 M 1134 SEM 246 74 9.58 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
303 MORANT SYLVIE 01:46:32 F 1086 M2F 57 13 9.57 SMA
304 BARROUILLET JOELLE 01:46:33 F 1068 M2F 58 14 9.57
305 SANCHEZ CHRISTIAN 01:47:00 M 1158 M2M 247 62 9.53 APHM
306 ROUSSEAU DIDIER 01:47:06 M 1063 M1M 248 95 9.52
307 BERNARD AUDREY 01:47:11 F 1156 M1F 59 18 9.52
308 VION NATHALIE 01:47:14 F 1303 M1F 60 19 9.51 SLC MARTIGUES
309 TARICCO JEAN-MARC 01:47:16 M 1295 M2M 249 63 9.51 SLC MARTIGUES
310 ISSAVERDENS ROBERT 01:47:17 M 1162 M1M 250 96 9.51 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE
311 MARTIN CELINE 01:47:38 F 1055 M1F 61 20 9.48
312 GAVOTY MARION 01:47:39 F 1065 M2F 62 15 9.48 CABBA
313 OSORIO NANCY 01:47:48 F 1080 M1F 63 21 9.46 COURIR A VELAUX
314 BEICKERT JEROME 01:48:02 M 1056 M1M 251 97 9.44 ACP MARSEILLE
315 RANSAN PATRICIA 01:48:20 F 1071 M1F 64 22 9.42
316 GIELLY NATHALIE 01:48:30 F 1212 M2F 65 16 9.40 CSPCG 13
317 MAHDID DAVID 01:48:38 M 1433 M1M 252 98 9.39
318 CROSNIER CHRISTOPHE 01:48:59 M 1120 M1M 253 99 9.36 PREPA-PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS
319 DELORME MAGALI 01:49:16 F 1190 M1F 66 23 9.33 CABBA
320 FARCY JOEL 01:49:17 M 1382 M3M 254 13 9.33 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS
321 MALET VANESSA 01:49:20 F 1182 SEF 67 25 9.33 CROSS TRAINER 13
322 DIANOUX PAULINE 01:49:22 F 1217 SEF 68 26 9.33 SMAC
323 PORTELETTE JOCELYNE 01:49:26 F 1216 M2F 69 17 9.32 CROSS TRAINER 13
324 MOREAU CEDRIC 01:49:27 M 1283 M1M 255 100 9.32 CROSS TRAINER 13.
325 LOPES ERIC 01:49:29 M 1288 SEM 256 75 9.32 CROSS TRAINER 13
326 BONNIN NICOLAS 01:50:00 M 1436 SEM 257 76 9.27
327 AMENDOLA BRIGITTE 01:50:24 F 1184 M3F 70 4 9.24 CSPCG 13
328 BALME ANDRE 01:50:27 M 1275 M3M 258 14 9.23 VITROLLES RUNNING DETENTE MULTISPORTS
329 LEONARD-GENTA JOELLE 01:50:38 F 1043 M1F 71 24 9.22 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
330 HERANG CHRISTINE 01:50:59 F 1073 M1F 72 25 9.19
331 BOUILLET CYRIL 01:51:05 M 1075 M1M 259 101 9.18
332 UGUEN LAURENCE 01:51:49 F 1198 M1F 73 26 9.12 CABBA
333 ROUX SYLVIE 01:52:32 F 1034 SEF 74 27 9.06
334 BARNEOUD JEAN-PIERRE 01:52:49 M 1130 M3M 260 15 9.04 FOULEE SALONAISE
335 FIORI CATHERINE 01:52:59 F 1105 SEF 75 28 9.03 CABBA
336 PANFILI MATHIEU 01:53:00 M 1111 SEM 261 77 9.03 CABBA
337 N:Anonyme 1363 P:Anonyme 1363 01:53:04 F 1363 M2F 76 18 9.02
338 ARMINJON JEAN 01:53:28 M 1024 M3M 262 16 8.99
339 CORONEL JACQUES 01:53:29 M 1165 M4M 263 6 8.99
340 TIMOFTI CAROLE 01:53:51 F 1028 M2F 77 19 8.96 TIMOFTI
341 TIMOFTI MICHEL 01:53:54 M 1029 M2M 264 64 8.96 TIMOFTI
342 FABRE ELISABETH 01:54:06 F 1127 M3F 78 5 8.94 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
343 ROUX SERGE 01:54:32 M 1032 M3M 265 17 8.91
344 POUZERGUES PIERRETTE 01:55:23 F 1297 M2F 79 20 8.84 FOULEE SALONAISE
345 LAN YVES 01:55:56 M 1399 M2M 266 65 8.80
346 MIRABILE SABINE 01:57:08 F 1423 M1F 80 27 8.71 CROSS TRAINER 13
347 MORENO GAETAN 01:57:58 M 1285 M3M 267 18 8.65 SMC
348 LABROUSSE YOANN 01:58:10 M 1167 M1M 268 102 8.63
349 BOLIETTO MONIQUE 01:59:26 F 1128 M3F 81 6 8.54 ACP MARSEILLE
350 ZULJAN ANITA 01:59:46 F 1141 M2F 82 21 8.52
351 GUYARD MICKAEL 02:01:37 M 1014 M1M 269 103 8.39 TEAM 12/13
352 DESEILLE JULIEN 02:01:40 M 1421 SEM 270 78 8.38 LES TONTONS TRAILEURS
353 N:Anonyme 1018 P:Anonyme 1018 02:03:58 F 1018 SEF 83 29 8.23
354 N:Anonyme 1017 P:Anonyme 1017 02:03:59 M 1017 SEM 271 79 8.23
355 GONZALEZ PIERRE 02:04:03 M 1248 M3M 272 19 8.22
356 FALZOI NICOLAS 02:04:06 M 1222 SEM 273 80 8.22
357 GRAMI MOHAMED-FAOUZI 02:04:26 M 1443 M2M 274 66 8.20 LA FOULEE SALONNAISE
358 BOURIH OUARDHA 02:04:59 F 1231 SEF 84 30 8.16
359 JOUBERT CORINNE 02:06:13 F 1129 M1F 85 28 8.08 ACP MARSEILLE
360 LEDUC VALERIE 02:06:17 F 1183 M2F 86 22 8.08 ACP
361 BUQUET VALERIE 02:06:38 F 1245 M1F 87 29 8.05 LE BOL D'AIR BARBENAIS
362 COMPARETTI MARIE-DOMINIQUE 02:07:45 F 1148 M2F 88 23 7.98 FOULEE SALONAISE
363 LESTEL JEAN-LOUIS 02:07:50 M 1294 M2M 275 67 7.98 FOULEE SALONAISE
364 SALVATI EVELYNE 02:07:51 F 1041 M1F 89 30 7.98 FOULEE SALONAISE
365 BLONDEL JACQUES 02:07:53 M 1175 M3M 276 20 7.98 ASSOS CPAM FLANDRES
366 PANQUET PHILIPPE 02:08:00 M 1273 M1M 277 104 7.97
367 GIOVANNELLI FRANCK 02:08:26 M 1385 SEM 278 81 7.94
368 BRETON EMMANUELLE 02:08:55 F 1077 SEF 90 31 7.91
369 BLASQUEZ GERARD 02:11:32 M 1439 M3M 279 21 7.75
370 GUILHEM LAURENCE 02:13:05 F 1444 M1F 91 31 7.66
371 GUILLOT VERONIQUE 02:14:02 F 1340 M1F 92 32 7.61 ABC
372 GUILLOT DAVID 02:14:04 M 1341 SEM 280 82 7.61 ABC
373 N:Anonyme 1263 P:Anonyme 1263 02:15:08 F 1263 M1F 93 33 7.55