Résultats

la Foulée des vignerons du castelas 6.5km. Édition 2018.

6.5 Km
18/11/2018 à 10:00:00 - Rocheford du Gard (30)
140 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:25:38 1053 GIL MICHAEL M1M 1 M 1 SORGUES ATHLE 84 15.21
2 00:28:35 1144 STALMANS ELS M1F 1 F 1 ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME 13.64
3 00:29:48 1152 YEMMOUNI MOUNIR SEM 1 M 2 13.09
4 00:31:57 1109 REYNIER CLEMENT CAM 1 M 3 12.21
5 00:32:55 1028 DANTIN BENJAMIN SEM 2 M 4 11.85
6 00:34:01 1052 GENTE AURELIE SEF 1 F 2 11.46
7 00:34:08 1018 BOUKORRAS JEAN-CHRISTOPHE SEM 3 M 5 11.43
8 00:34:10 1044 FALICON-GENDREAU CHRISTELLE M1F 2 F 3 ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME 11.41
9 00:36:21 1019 BOURGOIS AMELIE SEF 2 F 4 10.73
10 00:37:13 1114 SAMUEL CHRISTIAN M2M 1 M 6 LES PARESSEUX VAILLANTS 10.48
11 00:37:20 1078 MAMINE ABDELAZIZ M2M 2 M 7 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 10.45
12 00:37:58 1032 DEMAIN CHRISTOPHE M2M 3 M 8 10.27
13 00:38:09 1149 BERREZ DAMIEN SEM 4 M 9 COURIR A MORIERES 10.22
14 00:38:19 1015 BOLLE JULIEN SEM 5 M 10 10.18
15 00:38:19 1105 RAYNAUD ANAIS SEF 3 F 5 10.18
16 00:38:47 1130 ARNAL LAURENCE M2F 1 F 6 10.06
17 00:38:50 1017 BOREL ALAIN M3M 1 M 11 ACEP VALREAS 10.04
18 00:39:04 1083 MORALES LUC M3M 2 M 12 9.98
19 00:39:09 1120 TAVARES CAROLE M1F 3 F 7 9.96
20 00:39:19 1006 AUGUSTIN ALAIN M3M 3 M 13 9.92
21 00:39:54 1043 FABBRI CHRISTELLE SEF 4 F 8 9.77
22 00:40:16 1077 MAKSYMOWICZ FLORENCE M1F 4 F 9 SANOFI 9.69
23 00:40:23 1123 TRIOLA LUCAS JUM 1 M 14 9.66
24 00:40:56 1072 LILLO COSIMO M2M 4 M 15 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.53
25 00:40:57 1108 REINETTE JEAN-ELIE M2M 5 M 16 LES PARESSEUX VAILLANTS 9.52
26 00:41:59 1127 VERLHAC-RAFINESQUE KARINE M1F 5 F 10 9.29
27 00:42:10 1045 FAVROT MATTHIEU M1M 2 M 17 ASPTT 9.25
28 00:42:13 1023 CHALEAS LUDIVINE M1F 6 F 11 ASPTT 9.24
29 00:43:09 1092 PAC DOROTHEE SEF 5 F 12 9.04
30 00:43:10 1099 PELOUX MARIANNE SEF 6 F 13 9.03
31 00:43:21 1040 DUDOIT MARIE-ANGE SEF 7 F 14 9.00
32 00:43:35 1016 BONIFAZZI MATHIS CAM 2 M 18 8.95
33 00:43:40 1082 MATHIEU AURELIE M1F 7 F 15 8.93
34 00:43:41 1050 GABBA DAMIEN M1M 3 M 19 8.93
35 00:43:47 1001 ALAZARD LAURENT M1M 4 M 20 CLUB DE NOUS 8.91
36 00:43:50 1119 SURLE FABIEN SEM 6 M 21 SUEZ 8.90
37 00:43:51 1145 TROYANO SABRINA SEF 8 F 16 8.89
38 00:43:51 1146 DELABAYE PIERRE SEM 7 M 22 8.89
39 00:44:03 1141 SAILLET MATHIAS SEM 8 M 23 8.85
40 00:44:04 1029 DANTIN MURIEL M2F 2 F 17 8.85
41 00:44:05 1116 SMIRCIC ALEXIA SEF 9 F 18 8.85
42 00:44:19 589 PICOT FRANCIS M4M 1 M 24 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 8.80
43 00:44:37 1142 SALES JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 9 M 25 8.74
44 00:44:49 1021 CAMOIN-FARGIER KARENE SEF 10 F 19 ENA 8.70
45 00:44:59 1143 BERJON LUDOVIC SEM 10 M 26 8.67
46 00:45:04 1010 BELLUCCI VERONIQUE M2F 3 F 20 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 8.65
47 00:45:19 1013 BERNARD JANINE M2F 4 F 21 8.61
48 00:45:30 1003 N:Anonyme 1003 P:Anonyme 1003 M1F 8 F 22 ESAA 8.57
49 00:45:31 1085 MSALLAM NADIA M1F 9 F 23 RSA 8.57
50 00:45:36 1014 BLONDEAU STEPHANIE SEF 11 F 24 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 8.55
51 00:45:39 1070 LEMOINE AURELIE SEF 12 F 25 RSA ROCHEFORT DU GARD 8.54
52 00:45:41 1005 ASTRUC JEAN-LUC M3M 4 M 27 8.54
53 00:46:14 1038 DE-WIET ERIC M2M 6 M 28 8.44
54 00:46:19 1060 GUYOT TITOUAN CAM 3 M 29 8.42
55 00:46:29 1011 BENOIT CORINNE M1F 10 F 26 C LE PIED 8.39
56 00:46:41 1103 POUDROUX SOPHIE SEF 13 F 27 8.35
57 00:46:47 1064 JAUFFRET AURORE SEF 14 F 28 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 8.34
58 00:46:54 1026 COMINI EDITH M1F 11 F 29 8.32
59 00:46:54 1046 FERNANDEZ NANCIE M1F 12 F 30 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 8.32
60 00:46:58 1047 FISCHER JUIDITH M1F 13 F 31 8.30
61 00:46:59 1138 VIONNET-VERDUN VERONIQUE M1F 14 F 32 8.30
62 00:47:02 1059 GUIHARD PASCAL M3M 5 M 30 8.29
63 00:47:05 1091 ORTEGA AMANDINE SEF 15 F 33 8.28
64 00:47:11 1022 CERVERA MARLENE M2F 5 F 34 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 8.27
65 00:47:14 1042 DUQUESNOY RENEE M3F 1 F 35 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 8.26
66 00:47:21 1129 ZAPLANA ALEX M2M 7 M 31 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 8.24
67 00:47:21 1061 HANIAS DIDIER M4M 2 M 32 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 8.24
68 00:47:23 1140 NOACCO THOMAS M1M 5 M 33 8.23
69 00:47:25 1139 CHAMBON AURELIE SEF 16 F 36 8.22
70 00:47:25 1036 DESSABLONS CAROLE M1F 15 F 37 8.22
71 00:47:26 1125 VARNIER CARINE M1F 16 F 38 8.22
72 00:47:32 1004 ASTRUC CHRISTINE M2F 6 F 39 8.20
73 00:47:32 1067 LAUGUEUX VINCENT M2M 8 M 34 8.20
74 00:47:33 1071 LEYGNADIER LAURA SEF 17 F 40 BOXE : LE GANT D'ARGENT 8.20
75 00:47:43 1117 SOULIER SEVERINE M1F 17 F 41 8.17
76 00:47:52 1055 GONZALES AMELIE SEF 18 F 42 8.15
77 00:47:57 1107 REINA VIRGINIE M1F 18 F 43 RAS 8.13
78 00:47:57 1057 GOUNON SERGE M2M 9 M 35 LES PARESSEUX VAILLANTS 8.13
79 00:48:08 1087 NEGREL MAGUY M3F 2 F 44 8.10
80 00:48:08 1086 NEGREL GERARD M3M 6 M 36 8.10
81 00:48:11 1110 RICARD ANAIS SEF 19 F 45 BON ANGE 8.09
82 00:48:16 1034 DESRUTINS ERIC M2M 10 M 37 8.08
83 00:48:18 1035 DESRUTINS ESTELLE SEF 20 F 46 8.07
84 00:48:21 1097 PAULEAU CORALIE SEF 21 F 47 8.07
85 00:48:25 1063 INGOAT CATHY M2F 7 F 48 8.06
86 00:48:36 1079 MARIN NICOLETTA M1F 19 F 49 8.02
87 00:48:51 1150 PRIETO CHRISTELLE M1F 20 F 50 7.98
88 00:49:05 1007 BALLEYDIER BRIGITTE M2F 8 F 51 7.95
89 00:49:09 1132 COURNET YOHAN M1M 6 M 38 7.93
90 00:49:10 1133 SOUBEYRAS LAURENCE SEF 22 F 52 7.93
91 00:49:11 1101 PLATON SOPHIE M1F 21 F 53 7.93
92 00:49:53 1128 VILLANUEVA ANNE-MARIE M1F 22 F 54 7.82
93 00:50:07 1122 TOURNIAIRE JENNIFER SEF 23 F 55 7.78
94 00:50:08 1065 LANTIN ANDRE M1M 7 M 39 7.78
95 00:50:08 1008 BAPTISTE JEAN-PAUL M2M 11 M 40 FC BARBENTANE 7.78
96 00:50:20 1137 SOULIER ERIC M2M 12 M 41 LA FOULEE DES VIGNERONS 7.75
97 00:50:21 1136 BRES PIERRE M2M 13 M 42 LA FOULEE DES VIGNERONS 7.75
98 00:50:22 1104 RANCILLAC HERVE M1M 8 M 43 7.74
99 00:50:22 1081 MASSIERA SANDRA M1F 23 F 56 7.74
100 00:50:24 1126 VARNIER THIERRY M2M 14 M 44 7.74