Résultats

Porto-Vecchio:42,195Km; 21,1Km; 10Km et 8Km Marche sportive
SMIPV - Marathon : 42.2km. Édition 2018.

42.2 Km
21/10/2018 à 08:00:00 - Porto-Vecchio (20)
210 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 02:50:34 1991 KIPKURGAT DUNCAN SEM 1 M 1 14.84
2 02:56:19 2247 CHARTON JEROME M1M 1 M 2 LUCCIANA ATLETISMU 14.36
3 03:02:33 2166 MARTINEZ PATRICK M1M 2 M 3 13.87
4 03:04:09 2216 SERENO SEBASTIEN SEM 2 M 4 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 13.75
5 03:13:04 2253 DELHALLE LAURENT M1M 3 M 5 RT SPRIMONT 13.11
6 03:14:29 2086 DUPUIS MICKAEL M1M 4 M 6 C-L'IMMO 13.02
7 03:14:37 2144 LEMAITRE MARC M1M 5 M 7 13.01
8 03:14:51 2261 MONTIRONI NICOLAS SEM 3 M 8 FRT BINCHE 12.99
9 03:19:25 2131 JOUAN ALEXANDRE SEM 4 M 9 12.70
10 03:19:57 2104 GALLIGANI SEBASTIEN M1M 6 M 10 12.66
11 03:21:28 2122 GUYET JULIEN SEM 5 M 11 12.57
12 03:25:19 2168 MERCERON MICHEL M1M 7 M 12 ATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D'ANCENIS 12.33
13 03:25:42 2139 LEFEVRE BERTRAND SEM 6 M 13 PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU 12.31
14 03:26:27 2154 LORENZETTI JEROME M2M 1 M 14 12.26
15 03:27:09 2001 AIME CYRILLE M1M 8 M 15 12.22
16 03:28:33 2241 WATTS EDWARD M1M 9 M 16 12.14
17 03:28:46 2252 DEDOYARD NOEL M1M 10 M 17 RT SPRIMONT 12.13
18 03:29:09 2268 STRYKERS FRANCOIS SEM 7 M 18 RT SPRIMONT 12.10
19 03:30:47 2130 JOSSERAND JEREMY SEM 8 M 19 12.01
20 03:31:54 2270 ZAND-SIMON ZIMANTA M1F 1 F 1 SDA AIX EN OTHE 11.95
21 03:32:30 2028 BOUDET JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 11 M 20 PEROLS FOOTING 11.91
22 03:32:44 2056 CHAVANNE BERTRAND M1M 12 M 21 11.90
23 03:33:11 2176 MOREAU CYRILLE SEM 9 M 22 11.88
24 03:33:20 2008 ASSELIN THIERRY M1M 13 M 23 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 11.87
25 03:33:26 2157 LOUINEAU PHILIPPE M2M 2 M 24 ESM CHALLANS 11.86
26 03:35:26 2190 PELLETIER BRICE SEM 10 M 25 ASVEL TRIATHLON 11.75
27 03:37:30 2269 TIBERI SEBASTIEN SEM 11 M 26 ASPORTO-VECCHIO ATHLETISME 11.64
28 03:37:37 2019 BLANC ERIC M2M 3 M 27 11.63
29 03:37:46 2163 MAINIER OLIVIER M2M 4 M 28 TEAM MARPA 11.63
30 03:37:56 2114 GRAS SYLVAIN SEM 12 M 29 11.62
31 03:37:58 2238 VERGARA STEWEN SEM 13 M 30 11.62
32 03:39:20 2141 LEGROS DAVID M1M 14 M 31 TRI@LIEGE 11.54
33 03:40:32 2109 GIL FREDERIC M2M 5 M 32 PEROLS FOOTING 11.48
34 03:40:52 2147 LERICHE JULIEN SEM 14 M 33 11.46
35 03:41:02 2013 BAUMONT BERTRAND M1M 15 M 34 11.45
36 03:41:45 2272 DANET QUENTIN ESM 1 M 35 11.42
37 03:41:47 2221 SIMON DAMIEN M1M 16 M 36 11.42
38 03:42:26 2203 REGIS HUGUES M2M 6 M 37 PEROLS FOOTING 11.38
39 03:44:40 2199 PONSOT HERVE M1M 17 M 38 US COSNE 11.27
40 03:46:56 2106 GASTEIX JEAN-MARC M2M 7 M 39 CAV 11.16
41 03:48:12 2267 N:Anonyme 2267 P:Anonyme 2267 SEM 15 M 40 AMIGO TRAIL RUN 11.09
42 03:48:16 2234 TRAVAILLON PHILIPPE M2M 8 M 41 LES GARRIGUETTES 11.09
43 03:48:44 2142 LE-GUENIC PASCALE M1F 2 F 2 11.07
44 03:48:56 2103 GALLET CHRISTOPHE M1M 18 M 42 11.06
45 03:48:59 2208 ROMA PASCAL M1M 19 M 43 11.06
46 03:49:17 2128 JACQUEL PASCAL M1M 20 M 44 RCN 11.04
47 03:49:30 2262 NEUTELEERS ERIC M2M 9 M 45 RT SPRIMONT 11.03
48 03:50:13 2077 DEVANNE MARCELIN SEM 16 M 46 11.00
49 03:50:14 2125 HILLAIRE CHRISTOPHE M2M 10 M 47 TARAHUMARA TEAM 11.00
50 03:50:21 2254 FOURNI ALAIN M1M 21 M 48 LUCCIANA ATLETISMU 10.99
51 03:50:23 2071 DELEAU RUDY SEM 17 M 49 10.99
52 03:50:28 2040 BOUVELLE JULIEN SEM 18 M 50 LILLE TRIATHLON 10.99
53 03:51:39 2143 LELORRAIN FLORENT M1M 22 M 51 10.93
54 03:51:46 2260 MAGAM MURIEL M1F 3 F 3 RT SPRIMONT 10.92
55 03:52:55 2069 DEHAY ERIC M2M 11 M 52 10.87
56 03:53:02 2134 LAFFARGUE SYLVAIN M1M 23 M 53 MARMANDE TRIATHLON 10.86
57 03:53:10 2135 LAFOSSE BRUNO M1M 24 M 54 10.86
58 03:53:18 2070 DELAGE FRANCOIS SEM 19 M 55 YERRES 10.85
59 03:53:33 2207 RIGAUDEAU FABIEN M1M 25 M 56 10.84
60 03:53:41 2178 NAGY ANNE-LAURE SEF 1 F 4 10.83
61 03:54:02 2256 HAOUCHINE HASSN M1M 26 M 57 RT SPRIMONT 10.82
62 03:54:13 2273 RASENDRAHASINA TOJO SEM 20 M 58 10.81
63 03:54:18 2245 BRUCCOLERI PAOLO M2M 12 M 59 RT SPRIMONT 10.81
64 03:54:18 2266 SCHAFFRATH GINETTE M2F 1 F 5 RT SPRIMONT 10.81
65 03:54:26 2232 THOMAS MARJORIE SEF 2 F 6 SUD CORSE TRIATHLON 10.80
66 03:54:57 2064 CROZAT LUDOVIC SEM 21 M 60 10.78
67 03:55:26 2046 BUCCIARELLI BRICE M1M 27 M 61 NSL STROOSEN 10.75
68 03:55:26 2045 BUCCIARELLI ANNE M1F 4 F 7 NSL STROOSEN 10.75
69 03:55:31 2152 LIM NICOLAS SEM 22 M 62 10.75
70 03:56:10 2007 ARSON STEPHANIE SEF 3 F 8 VITRIMONT PASSION 10.72
71 03:56:11 2051 CARTON TIM SEM 23 M 63 10.72
72 03:56:59 2020 BLARDONE KARINE M1F 5 F 9 10.68
73 03:57:11 2063 COURTAUX FLORENT M1M 28 M 64 10.67
74 03:57:19 2158 LOUIS FRANCK SEM 24 M 65 10.67
75 03:58:44 2055 CHATELAIN SEBASTIEN SEM 25 M 66 10.60
76 04:01:41 2250 MARTINI OPHELIA SEF 4 F 10 10.48
77 04:01:45 2059 COCHAIS ALAIN M1M 29 M 67 ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS D'ANCENIS 10.47
78 04:02:14 2185 PATIN LORINE SEF 5 F 11 MAUBEUGE MARATHON 10.45
79 04:02:27 2075 DESMET NATHALIE SEF 6 F 12 CO LECCI 10.44
80 04:03:17 2235 UTARD MATHIEU SEM 26 M 68 10.41
81 04:04:20 2255 GUIDETTI PHILIPPE M2M 13 M 69 10.36
82 04:05:25 2066 DAVIN CHRISTOPHE M2M 14 M 70 MOET HENNESSY 10.32
83 04:06:35 2037 BOURGEOIS PASCAL M1M 30 M 71 C-L'IMMO 10.27
84 04:08:05 2164 MALHERBE PIERRE M2M 15 M 72 10.21
85 04:09:01 2031 BOULANGER MARTINE M2F 2 F 13 10.17
86 04:09:34 2264 RINGEVAL GEOFFREY SEM 27 M 73 10.14
87 04:09:56 2015 BEGUE PHILIPPE M2M 16 M 74 LES GARRIGUETTES 10.13
88 04:11:24 2214 SCHLICKLING DAVID M1M 31 M 75 10.07
89 04:11:57 2271 CUXAC JEAN-CHARLES M2M 17 M 76 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 10.05
90 04:12:28 2021 BLONDEEL LIONEL M1M 32 M 77 AJCF 10.03
91 04:12:31 2249 CLAVEL PASCALE M2F 3 F 14 10.03
92 04:12:35 2274 PIETRINI SEBASTIEN M1M 33 M 78 10.02
93 04:12:36 2002 ALIX ANTOINE SEM 28 M 79 10.02
94 04:12:39 2101 FRETEL JULIEN M1M 34 M 80 10.02
95 04:12:39 2029 BOUDJELLAL NAGUIB M1M 35 M 81 10.02
96 04:13:02 2052 CHABANNE STEPHANE M2M 18 M 82 MOET HENNESSY 10.01
97 04:13:03 2074 DESESQUELLES NICOLAS M2M 19 M 83 .FROISSY ATHLETIC CLUB 10.00
98 04:13:13 2079 DOIRET VANESSA SEF 7 F 15 10.00
99 04:13:25 2082 DUBAR NATHALIE M2F 4 F 16 UCA CAUDRY 9.99
100 04:13:25 2081 DUBAR FRANCIS M2M 20 M 84 UCA 9.99