Résultats

FOULEE SAINT CLAUDE 2018

11.2 Km
06/05/2018 à 10:00:00 - Meyrargues (13)
175 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:41:29 734 COMTE JEREMY SEM 1 M 1 UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS 16,20
2 00:42:20 797 PHILIPONA NICOLAS SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/MARATHONIACK 15,87
3 00:42:35 806 REGNERIE PASCAL M1M 1 M 3 KALENJI TEAM 15,78
4 00:43:56 785 MOREIRA ARNO SEM 3 M 4 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE/FOULEES 15,30
5 00:44:20 852 GOUGE LUDOVIC SEM 4 M 5 CS PERTUIS A SUD LUBERON 15,16
6 00:45:19 778 MACHADO LUIS M1M 2 M 6 14,83
7 00:45:26 707 BARTOLO GINO SEM 5 M 7 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE/TEAM FOULEES 14,79
8 00:45:39 768 HADJ-MOHAMMED ABDELKADER M1M 3 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14,72
9 00:46:06 820 TERRIER SEBASTIEN SEM 6 M 9 UACB 14,58
10 00:47:12 818 SUROY VINCENT M1M 4 M 10 FSPN 14,24
11 00:47:28 724 CHAPE REMI SEM 7 M 11 14,16
12 00:47:28 862 JEPPSON PAUL SEM 8 M 12 14,16
13 00:48:18 770 HANULA GHISLAIN M1M 5 M 13 PELICAN ATHLE/FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 13,91
14 00:48:38 822 VERGULDEZOONE PASCAL M2M 1 M 14 SC MARIGNANAIS 13,82
15 00:48:47 809 SAF KARIM M1M 6 M 15 BOXING CLUB HIPPO 13,78
16 00:48:57 773 JANDARD NICOLAS M1M 7 M 16 JGR 13,73
17 00:49:16 739 DALLARD GUILLAUME SEM 9 M 17 LA FOULEE TOURVAINE 13,64
18 00:49:32 839 BARROUHOU OTMAN SEM 10 M 18 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13,57
19 00:50:28 793 PANNEKEET FREDERIC SEM 11 M 19 CAVAL PERTUIS 13,32
20 00:51:10 783 MERLE PHILIPPE M2M 2 M 20 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 13,13
21 00:51:21 795 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 3 M 21 13,09
22 00:51:29 726 CHERON NOEL M1M 8 M 22 13,05
23 00:51:32 763 GRANDGIRARD DAVID SEM 12 M 23 13,04
24 00:51:42 798 PIEDBOIS PAULINE SEF 1 F 1 COURIR A VELAUX 13,00
25 00:51:45 810 SANZ CHRISTOPHE M1M 9 M 24 YSA 12,99
26 00:51:47 713 BONTAZ DAVID M1M 10 M 25 12,98
27 00:51:56 870 MOSKOCHENKO LOUIS JUM 1 M 26 12,94
28 00:52:21 771 HILAIRE GREGORY SEM 13 M 27 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12,84
29 00:52:41 792 PALANCHON XAVIER M2M 4 M 28 ARVE BONNEVILLE 12,76
30 00:52:54 877 VIGOUROU ALAIN M1M 11 M 29 RUN IN MIRABEAU 12,70
31 00:52:59 775 LAURENT CHRISTOPHE M1M 12 M 30 12,68
32 00:53:00 782 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 14 M 31 GIGNAC 12,68
33 00:53:04 881 ANBUCEIS DAVID M1M 13 M 32 ACA AIX EN PROVENCE 12,66
34 00:53:08 848 BOUVALA PHILIPPE M1M 14 M 33 CAVAL PERTUIS 12,65
35 00:53:19 883 AZH KAMEL SEM 15 M 34 BOXING CLUB HIPPO 12,60
36 00:53:26 842 DOUDELLE NICOLAS M1M 15 M 35 12,58
37 00:53:53 764 GREGORY YVES M3M 1 M 36 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME 12,47
38 00:54:05 827 DELRIO JEAN-MARC M2M 5 M 37 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12,43
39 00:54:23 725 CHAUVIN YANN SEM 16 M 38 12,36
40 00:54:24 902 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL M2M 6 M 39 12,35
41 00:54:35 712 BONMATI MICHEL M1M 16 M 40 POMPIER VITROLLES 12,31
42 00:54:50 757 FREDERIC JOHANNA SEF 2 F 2 MACADAM BASKETS 12,26
43 00:54:51 767 GUILLOT PIERRE M2M 7 M 41 GUILLOT 12,25
44 00:55:23 735 CONOTTE GEORGES M3M 2 M 42 12,13
45 00:55:26 786 MOSKOVTCHENKO VINCENT M2M 8 M 43 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12,12
46 00:55:31 830 GOUFFON VALENTIN ESM 1 M 44 - 12,10
47 00:55:46 836 NAJMAN JEROME M1M 17 M 45 AMICALE POMPIERS MEYRARGUES 12,05
48 00:55:53 745 DE-ZOLT JEREMY SEM 17 M 46 12,03
49 00:55:54 755 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 9 M 47 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12,02
50 00:55:59 821 VANGREVELINGE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 3 M 48 12,00
51 00:56:09 774 KIROUBASSAMOUTTIRAM DIVAHAR M1M 18 M 49 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11,97
52 00:56:12 873 GAYRAL YANNICK M1M 19 M 50 CAVAL PERTUIS 11,96
53 00:57:05 744 DE-SURVILLE EMMANUEL SEM 18 M 51 LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE 11,77
54 00:57:11 788 NAVELOT MATHIEU SEM 19 M 52 CABBA 11,75
55 00:57:18 841 RIBERY SEBASTIEN M1M 20 M 53 11,73
56 00:57:26 876 DICRISTOFARO ROSAIRE M3M 4 M 54 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 11,70
57 00:57:36 717 BOUVET LUC M2M 10 M 55 LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE 11,67
58 00:57:42 750 EL-ATRI ANIS M1M 21 M 56 BOXING CLUB HIPPO 11,65
59 00:57:44 849 MIOCHE DAVID SEM 20 M 57 11,64
60 00:57:55 748 DUCHATEAU LIONEL M1M 22 M 58 BVHCP PEYROLLAIS 11,60
61 00:57:59 808 ROSSI FREDERIC SEM 21 M 59 11,59
62 00:57:59 769 HANDY PHILIPPE M1M 23 M 60 11,59
63 00:58:03 710 BLAIS ALAIN M3M 5 M 61 CSPCG 13 11,58
64 00:58:04 766 GUILLOT ANNIE M3F 1 F 3 GUILLOT 11,57
65 00:58:06 751 EYRAUD DAVID M1M 24 M 62 11,57
66 00:58:13 780 MARCHAND SYLVAIN SEM 22 M 63 11,54
67 00:58:15 728 CISTERNA SANDRINE M1F 1 F 4 COURIR A VELAUX 11,54
68 00:58:18 740 DE-VILLENEUVE JEAN-LUC M2M 11 M 64 US CAMON 11,53
69 00:58:24 872 GAGLIONE SANDRINE M1F 2 F 5 CAVAL PERTUIS 11,51
70 00:58:27 779 MAGNIN EMMANUEL M2M 12 M 65 11,50
71 00:58:28 867 LILLAZ FABIENNE M1F 3 F 6 CE STMICROELETRONICS 11,49
72 00:58:29 804 QUEREUX MICKAEL M1M 25 M 66 11,49
73 00:58:34 851 BRUNET CHRISTOPHE SEM 23 M 67 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11,47
74 00:58:38 784 MESSE FREDERIC M2M 13 M 68 11,46
75 00:58:43 705 BACARDIT ALAIN SEM 24 M 69 11,44
76 00:58:43 776 LEGRIGEOIS CLAUDETTE M3F 2 F 7 OCCP LA CIOTAT 11,44
77 00:58:45 800 PION-CHOZENON JEAN-MICHEL M1M 26 M 70 SIBOURG RUN 11,44
78 00:58:48 799 PINEAU CECILE SEF 3 F 8 11,43
79 00:59:01 847 ROURE JEAN-CHARLES M1M 27 M 71 CAVAL PERTUIS 11,39
80 00:59:13 875 HUYNH CATHY M1F 4 F 9 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 11,35
81 00:59:31 868 BASSI STEPHANE M1M 28 M 72 CAVAL PERTUIS 11,29
82 00:59:46 901 TONNAIRE HELENE M2F 1 F 10 USAM TOULON 11,24
83 01:00:14 752 FALORNI CLEMENT SEM 25 M 73 11,16
84 01:00:26 736 CROGUENNEC ALEXANDRE M1M 29 M 74 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11,12
85 01:00:33 709 BESSON LOIC SEM 26 M 75 11,10
86 01:00:35 880 VUYLSTEKER DIANE M1F 5 F 11 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11,09
87 01:00:36 731 COHEN JEAN-PAUL M1M 30 M 76 DANS LE MOUVEMENT 11,09
88 01:00:40 801 PION-CHOZENON LUCIA M1F 6 F 12 SIBOURG RUN 11,08
89 01:00:48 756 FORNELLA CAROLE M1F 7 F 13 LES FOULEES ROCASSIERES 11,05
90 01:00:58 759 GASSEND OLIVIER M1M 31 M 77 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11,02
91 01:01:03 730 CLERCX RUDY M1M 32 M 78 11,01
92 01:01:07 716 BOUVET FRANCOISE M2F 2 F 14 UAVH AUBAGNE 11,00
93 01:01:12 772 HOPP CEDRIC M1M 33 M 79 10,98
94 01:01:14 729 CLAVEAU OLIVIER M2M 14 M 80 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 10,97
95 01:01:20 878 VOJTA BETTINA M2F 3 F 15 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10,96
96 01:01:32 803 PRIETO FABIEN M1M 34 M 81 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10,92
97 01:01:56 777 LIEGEARD CLEMENT SEM 27 M 82 10,85
98 01:02:02 844 PRUNCK MIREILLE M3F 3 F 16 VERDON 3 TERROIRS 10,83
99 01:02:13 722 CAUDRELIER ALAIN M2M 15 M 83 10,80
100 01:02:15 863 ESTEVE CHRISTIAN M3M 6 M 84 10,80