Foulée de la Trévaresse


13 Saint-Cannat
22/04/2018 09:30:00

# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club
1 PAURIOL REMI 00:44:22 M 851 SEM 1 1 17,18 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
2 EL-BARRAH AZIZ 00:44:48 M 792 M1M 2 1 17,01 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
3 PHILIPONA NICOLAS 00:46:20 M 854 SEM 3 2 16,45 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/MARATHONIACK
4 VANHEE LUDOVIC 00:47:38 M 882 M1M 4 2 16,00
5 MARTEAU PIERRE-YVES 00:48:39 M 916 SEM 5 3 15,66 TRIATHL'AIX
6 SPITALE FABIEN 00:48:58 M 900 M1M 6 3 15,56 CEF MARATHONIEN
7 CLAUDON JOSEPH 00:50:20 M 775 SEM 7 4 15,14
8 GIRARD STEPHANE 00:50:51 M 808 SEM 8 5 14,99
9 CAPUCHO JOAQUIN 00:51:01 M 937 M2M 9 1 14,94
10 DEHARBE DAVID 00:52:29 M 932 M2M 10 2 14,52
11 GINDRIER THIERRY 00:52:34 M 922 M2M 11 3 14,50 ECOS EGUILLES
12 BIASETTO DIDIER 00:52:47 M 903 M2M 12 4 14,44 SLC MARTIGUES
13 MORIN ANTHONY 00:53:18 M 843 SEM 13 6 14,30 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
14 HANNA PIERRE 00:53:31 M 818 M2M 14 5 14,24 PREFECTURE
15 N:Anonyme 892 P:Anonyme 892 00:53:34 M 892 M1M 15 4 14,23 BOL D'AIR BARBENAIS
16 ARNIAUD FERNAND 00:53:44 M 888 M3M 16 1 14,18 CAVAL PERTUIS
17 PALA ARNAUD 00:54:13 M 849 SEM 17 7 14,05
18 DELRUE GREGOIRE 00:54:36 M 785 M1M 18 5 13,96 CSPCG 13
19 JOUANNY JEAN-LUC 00:54:56 M 896 M2M 19 6 13,87 CD POLICE NATIONALE
20 DRAILLARD MARYLENE 00:55:03 F 908 SEF 1 1 13,84 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE*
21 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:55:11 M 919 M2M 20 7 13,81 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
22 GIACOMETTI JEROME 00:55:21 M 806 M1M 21 6 13,77 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON
23 JAQIR-GRANGER MEHDI 00:55:41 M 822 SEM 22 8 13,68
24 PELLEGRIN PATRICE 00:56:27 M 852 M1M 23 7 13,50
25 CRIADO ERIC 00:56:40 M 782 M2M 24 8 13,45 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
26 PIEDBOIS PAULINE 00:57:13 F 855 SEF 2 2 13,32 COURIR A VELAUX
27 HERMITTE CYRILLE 00:57:26 M 887 M1M 25 8 13,27 LA FOULEE TOURVAINE
28 SAYE JEAN-LOUIS 00:58:05 M 906 M3M 26 2 13,12 ST AUBIN AVESNOIS
29 AUDOUIT SALANGE 00:58:05 F 918 SEF 3 3 13,12 TRIATHL'AIX
30 TAUPIAC-MONIE LIONEL 00:58:14 M 902 M1M 27 9 13,09 A.S.C.D.T.
31 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE 00:58:27 M 797 M3M 28 3 13,04
32 FABRE MICHAEL 00:58:48 M 794 M1M 29 10 12,96
33 JARRY CEDRIC 00:58:52 M 823 M1M 30 11 12,94
34 CHAUVIN GERARD 00:58:57 M 774 M3M 31 4 12,93 SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB
35 ABBRIUZZESE JEAN 00:59:29 M 930 M2M 32 9 12,81 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
36 DIMASI FLORENT 00:59:37 M 789 M1M 33 12 12,78 OLYMPIQUE COUDOUX
37 CONOTTE GEORGES 00:59:48 M 779 M3M 34 5 12,74
38 WEBER CHARLOTTE 00:59:51 F 915 SEF 4 4 12,73 CSAMA
39 ELLUC FRANCK 01:00:09 M 912 M1M 35 13 12,67
40 COLLAERTS XAVIER 01:00:11 M 777 SEM 36 9 12,66
41 BELKAID MEDDY 01:00:25 M 757 SEM 37 10 12,61 LA ROQUE
42 BEDENE OLIVIER 01:00:25 M 931 M1M 38 14 12,61
43 FUZELLIER ERIC 01:00:29 M 927 M1M 39 15 12,60 KILOMETRE 610
44 FADAT CEDRIC 01:00:42 M 795 M1M 40 16 12,55
45 PUSKARIC PIERRE 01:00:47 M 861 M2M 41 10 12,54 ABEILLES DE LA LISETTE
46 BERTRAND ERIC 01:01:01 M 759 M1M 42 17 12,49 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
47 SUZANNE REMY 01:01:11 M 874 M1M 43 18 12,45 LA FOULLEE DE GREASQUE
48 BONMATI MICHEL 01:01:14 M 762 M1M 44 19 12,44 POMPIER VITROLLES
49 VANGREVELINGE JEAN-CLAUDE 01:01:20 M 881 M3M 45 6 12,42
50 GASSIER VINCENT 01:01:22 M 901 SEM 46 11 12,42
51 NAVELOT MATHIEU 01:01:43 M 844 SEM 47 12 12,35 CABBA
52 PARAZZO FRANCK 01:01:44 M 913 M1M 48 20 12,34
53 DESSENIS OLIVIER 01:01:52 M 788 M1M 49 21 12,32 COURSE DU BAILLI DE SUFFREN
54 FURLIN RUDY 01:02:00 M 803 M2M 50 11 12,29
55 LECRENAIS RAPHAEL 01:02:19 M 831 M1M 51 22 12,23 CSPCG 13
56 PALA ANTOINE 01:02:26 M 848 M3M 52 7 12,21
57 HANULA GHISLAIN 01:02:30 M 819 M1M 53 23 12,19 PELICAN ATHLE/FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
58 LIBESSARI JIMMY 01:02:33 M 934 SEM 54 13 12,18
59 MASCRET NICOLAS 01:02:40 M 837 M1M 55 24 12,16
60 FRANCOULON ANTOINE 01:02:51 M 802 SEM 56 14 12,12
61 ROMISCH LIONEL 01:02:56 M 865 M1M 57 25 12,11 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
62 BOULINGUER SYLVIE 01:03:07 F 764 M2F 5 1 12,07 GV
63 BENABDALLAH BELKACEM 01:03:26 M 907 M3M 58 8 12,01 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE ASCPR
64 VICARI BRUNO 01:03:39 M 883 M2M 59 12 11,97
65 GUITER CELINE 01:03:53 F 817 SEF 6 5 11,93 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
66 RICHEZ GREGORY 01:03:54 M 862 M1M 60 26 11,92 SAINT CANNAT VOLLEYBALL
67 BRUNET SOPHIE 01:03:57 F 769 M1F 7 1 11,92 ELAN LAMBESCAIN-ST CANNAT VOLLEY BALL
68 CARBONE PIERRE 01:04:04 M 905 M3M 61 9 11,89
69 OFFNER EMMANUEL 01:04:23 M 923 M2M 62 13 11,84
70 PRABEL VERONIQUE 01:04:28 F 860 M1F 8 2 11,82 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
71 N:Anonyme 752 P:Anonyme 752 01:04:52 F 752 SEF 9 6 11,75
72 MANSION VINCENT 01:04:55 M 834 M1M 63 27 11,74 COURSE DU BAILLI DE SUFFREN
73 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE 01:05:03 M 793 M2M 64 14 11,71 FOULEE PELISSANNAISES
74 CLEVY ROLAND 01:05:09 M 776 M1M 65 28 11,70 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
75 RICO PASCALE 01:05:40 F 864 M1F 10 3 11,60 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
76 DAVID ALEXANDRE 01:05:40 M 784 M1M 66 29 11,60
77 LAMBERT CYRILLE 01:05:45 M 829 M1M 67 30 11,59
78 KUSTER CORNELIUS 01:05:46 M 828 JUM 68 1 11,59
79 JUDAS ALAIN 01:05:53 M 825 M3M 69 10 11,57
80 FORNELLA CAROLE 01:05:58 F 800 M1F 11 4 11,55 LES FOULEES ROCASSIERES
81 POLI OLIVIER-DOMINIQUE 01:06:12 M 859 M1M 70 31 11,51 COURSE DU BAILLI DE SUFFREN
82 KRETZCHMAR FREDERIC 01:06:13 M 910 M1M 71 32 11,51
83 NOEUVEGLISE PIERRE 01:06:19 M 845 M3M 72 11 11,49 GDD
84 COLOMBANI CECILE 01:06:20 F 778 SEF 12 7 11,49 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
85 FALORNI CLEMENT 01:06:24 M 796 SEM 73 15 11,48
86 INGLEBERT MARC 01:06:41 M 889 M1M 74 33 11,43
87 TONNAIRE HELENE 01:06:56 F 876 M2F 13 2 11,38 ISAN TOULON
88 SECCHI PHILIPPE 01:07:04 M 870 M2M 75 15 11,36 COURSE DU BAILLI DE SUFFREN
89 BIERRELL ERIC 01:07:27 M 911 M2M 76 16 11,30
90 MANSON MARCEL 01:07:39 M 835 M3M 77 12 11,26 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
91 SCHMITT ALAIN 01:07:42 M 867 SEM 78 16 11,26
92 HOPITAL CAMILLE 01:07:54 F 821 SEF 14 8 11,22
93 GUIGUES FABRICE 01:08:33 M 816 SEM 79 17 11,12
94 MANIER BENJAMIN 01:09:00 M 929 SEM 80 18 11,04
95 OLLIER FLORIAN 01:09:01 M 847 SEM 81 19 11,04
96 BOURBON GUILLAUME 01:09:08 M 765 M1M 82 34 11,02
97 GERENTE ISABELLE 01:09:14 F 805 M1F 15 5 11,01 SWIMRUN SUR MARS
98 PRUNCK MIREILLE 01:09:21 F 926 M3F 16 1 10,99
99 GUIBELLINO KEVIN 01:09:50 M 815 SEM 83 20 10,91
100 GRIFFON LAURE 01:09:51 F 813 M1F 17 6 10,91
101 BARGUILLET CORENTIN 01:09:51 M 756 SEM 84 21 10,91 AMICALE SP MEYRARGUES
102 VILLENEUVE SAMUEL 01:10:03 M 925 SEM 85 22 10,88
103 KAISER NICOLAS 01:10:04 M 924 M1M 86 35 10,88
104 BASILLAIS THOMAS 01:10:20 M 935 JUM 87 2 10,83
105 MAYOR MAGALI 01:10:21 F 840 M1F 18 7 10,83
106 HENRIQUES ALAIN 01:10:22 M 909 M3M 88 13 10,83 ATSCAF ST VICTORET
107 VIEU FANNY 01:10:25 F 884 M1F 19 8 10,82
108 BRUNET LAURENCE 01:10:29 F 768 M2F 20 3 10,81 DURANCE TRIATHLON
109 DERKASPARIAN GERARD 01:10:53 M 787 M3M 89 14 10,75
110 DIOT ALAIN 01:11:09 M 928 M3M 90 15 10,71
111 TOLARI MAURICE 01:11:11 M 895 M3M 91 16 10,70
112 LANCA ANTONIO 01:11:17 M 830 M1M 92 36 10,69
113 TAUTIL SABINE 01:11:32 F 875 M2F 21 4 10,65 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
114 SERVAGEON DENIS 01:11:47 M 871 M3M 93 17 10,62 CSM LA SEYNE
115 N:Anonyme 804 P:Anonyme 804 01:12:04 M 804 M1M 94 37 10,57
116 AMOURIC CINDY 01:12:07 F 753 M1F 22 9 10,57
117 ALESSANDRINI ALEX 01:12:15 M 890 M3M 95 18 10,55 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES
118 ONIER FRANCOISE 01:12:35 F 899 M1F 23 10 10,50 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
119 RICO ALAIN 01:12:43 M 863 M4M 96 1 10,48 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
120 BERMEJO PHILIPPE 01:12:45 M 758 SEM 97 23 10,47
121 MONDEJAR-PERROTEY ISABELLE 01:12:59 F 841 M2F 24 5 10,44 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
122 ALLA JEAN-BAPTISTE 01:13:32 M 751 JUM 98 3 10,36
123 INCONNU 01:13:37 M 933 M1M 99 38 10,35
124 GREFFE LAURENT 01:13:41 M 812 M2M 100 17 10,34 ECOS EGULLES
125 GIRAL CLAUDE 01:13:54 M 891 M4M 101 2 10,31 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
126 GONZALEZ ANDRE 01:14:01 M 811 M3M 102 19 10,29 CSPCG 13
127 CHAMPETIER BRUNO 01:14:28 M 772 M3M 103 20 10,23 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
128 DUBOURDIEU-RAYROT THIERRY 01:15:13 M 791 M2M 104 18 10,13 SWIMRUN SUR MARS
129 BRUNET CHRISTEL 01:15:25 F 767 M1F 25 11 10,10 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
130 DURANTI LUCIEN 01:15:26 M 898 M4M 105 3 10,10 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE
131 GIBERT JULIEN 01:15:50 M 807 M1M 106 39 10,05
132 KNAPNOUGEL BLAISE 01:16:15 M 826 SEM 107 24 9,99
133 UGUEN LAURENCE 01:16:30 F 880 M1F 26 12 9,96 CABBA
134 OLIVIERO GENNARO 01:16:41 M 846 SEM 108 25 9,94
135 KUSTER BERANGERE 01:16:45 F 827 M1F 27 13 9,93
136 CHANEL FREDERIQUE 01:16:49 F 773 M2F 28 6 9,92
137 TOULY PASCAL 01:17:10 M 878 M2M 109 19 9,87 MANIGUET
138 FLORIMOND MARC 01:17:37 M 799 SEM 110 26 9,82
139 VINCENT ERIC 01:17:39 M 885 M2M 111 20 9,81 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
140 DALAT JEAN-PIERRE 01:17:46 M 783 M2M 112 21 9,80
141 BIANCHI JEAN-MARIE 01:17:49 M 894 M3M 113 21 9,79 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
142 SUBLETT PASCAL 01:17:54 M 873 M3M 114 22 9,78
143 TRAMMA ROGER 01:18:22 M 886 M3M 115 23 9,72 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE*
144 CAZALOT MATHIDE 01:18:25 F 770 SEF 29 9 9,72 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
145 CONTAL MELANIE 01:18:25 F 780 ESF 30 1 9,72 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
146 POGGIONOBO MICHEL 01:18:37 M 858 M3M 116 24 9,69
147 GONCALVES-DE-ALMEIDA VANDERLUCIA 01:18:44 F 810 M1F 31 14 9,68
148 MOREL LAURIANE 01:19:01 F 842 SEF 32 10 9,64 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
149 BLONDIN VINCENT 01:19:24 M 761 SEM 117 27 9,60 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
150 DOSSETTO GISELE 01:20:03 F 790 M3F 33 2 9,52
151 FOUILLAUD MICHEL 01:20:15 M 801 M3M 118 25 9,50 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
152 BOUTILLIER AURELIE 01:20:36 F 766 SEF 34 11 9,45
153 DE-MARC DANIELLE 01:21:15 F 897 M4F 35 1 9,38 UFOLLEP
154 ISOARD JEAN-MARC 01:21:56 M 904 M2M 119 22 9,30 SCPAM
155 PION-GOUREAU EMMA 01:23:43 F 856 M2F 36 7 9,10 COURSE DU BAILLI DE SUFFREN
156 SECCHI EVE 01:23:44 F 869 M1F 37 15 9,10 COURSE DU BAILLI DE SUFFREN
157 CHARLES SYLVIE 01:23:59 F 893 M3F 38 3 9,07 RELAYEURS DE GRANS
158 PARISOT CHANTAL 01:24:02 F 850 M3F 39 4 9,07
159 MAISONNEUVE THIBAULT 01:25:31 M 833 M1M 120 40 8,91
160 PLANTAMP ALICE 01:25:32 F 857 SEF 40 12 8,91 USPA
161 SEBBAGH LIONEL 01:25:34 M 868 M1M 121 41 8,91
162 FLORIMOND DENIS 01:25:41 M 798 CAM 122 1 8,89
163 BAECILE FREDERIQUE 01:25:41 F 755 SEF 41 13 8,89
164 MANTET CHRISTOPHE 01:26:17 M 836 M1M 123 42 8,83
165 GOBIN OLIVIER 01:26:48 M 809 SEM 124 28 8,78 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
166 BORDAS JEAN-PIERRE 01:27:52 M 763 M3M 125 26 8,67
167 TOULY ISABELLE 01:28:12 F 877 M2F 42 8 8,64 TEAM LES PETITS CHAPERONS ROUGES
168 GRUNINGER ROBERT 01:28:42 M 814 M5M 126 1 8,59 FOULEE SALONAISE
169 BOURNETON MARIE-CLAIRE 01:28:45 F 917 M3F 43 5 8,59 COSSLMA
170 MAYO SEBASTIEN 01:30:01 M 839 M1M 127 43 8,47
171 TRIVELLY HELENE 01:31:40 F 879 M1F 44 16 8,31
172 JOUVE HENRI 01:32:29 M 824 M2M 128 23 8,24 COURIR A SAUSSET
173 ISKANDAR ANTOINE 01:32:56 M 914 M3M 129 27 8,20
174 BERTIER CAMILLE 01:36:45 F 921 SEF 45 14 7,88
175 BERTIER PIERRE-ANTOINE 01:36:45 M 920 SEM 130 29 7,88
176 SOLER MICHEL 01:38:42 M 872 M5M 131 2 7,72 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET
177 BABOIN HELENE 01:40:59 F 754 M2F 46 9 7,55 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
178 CHAMPETIER BRIGITTE 01:52:41 F 771 M3F 47 6 6,76 AA ALLAUDIENNE
179 N:Anonyme 838 P:Anonyme 838 01:52:45 M 838 M4M 132 4 6,76