Résultats

Foulée de la Trévaresse
Foulée de la Trévaresse. Édition 2018.

12.7 Km
22/04/2018 à 09:30:00 - Saint-Cannat (13)
179 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:44:22 851 PAURIOL REMI SEM 1 M 1 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 17,18
2 00:44:48 792 EL-BARRAH AZIZ M1M 1 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17,01
3 00:46:20 854 PHILIPONA NICOLAS SEM 2 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/MARATHONIACK 16,45
4 00:47:38 882 VANHEE LUDOVIC M1M 2 M 4 16,00
5 00:48:39 916 MARTEAU PIERRE-YVES SEM 3 M 5 TRIATHL'AIX 15,66
6 00:48:58 900 SPITALE FABIEN M1M 3 M 6 CEF MARATHONIEN 15,56
7 00:50:20 775 CLAUDON JOSEPH SEM 4 M 7 15,14
8 00:50:51 808 GIRARD STEPHANE SEM 5 M 8 14,99
9 00:51:01 937 CAPUCHO JOAQUIN M2M 1 M 9 14,94
10 00:52:29 932 DEHARBE DAVID M2M 2 M 10 14,52
11 00:52:34 922 GINDRIER THIERRY M2M 3 M 11 ECOS EGUILLES 14,50
12 00:52:47 903 BIASETTO DIDIER M2M 4 M 12 SLC MARTIGUES 14,44
13 00:53:18 843 MORIN ANTHONY SEM 6 M 13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14,30
14 00:53:31 818 HANNA PIERRE M2M 5 M 14 PREFECTURE 14,24
15 00:53:34 892 NICOLAS PHILIPPE M1M 4 M 15 BOL D'AIR BARBENAIS 14,23
16 00:53:44 888 ARNIAUD FERNAND M3M 1 M 16 CAVAL PERTUIS 14,18
17 00:54:13 849 PALA ARNAUD SEM 7 M 17 14,05
18 00:54:36 785 DELRUE GREGOIRE M1M 5 M 18 CSPCG 13 13,96
19 00:54:56 896 JOUANNY JEAN-LUC M2M 6 M 19 CD POLICE NATIONALE 13,87
20 00:55:03 908 DRAILLARD MARYLENE SEF 1 F 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE* 13,84
21 00:55:11 919 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 7 M 20 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13,81
22 00:55:21 806 GIACOMETTI JEROME M1M 6 M 21 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 13,77
23 00:55:41 822 JAQIR-GRANGER MEHDI SEM 8 M 22 13,68
24 00:56:27 852 PELLEGRIN PATRICE M1M 7 M 23 13,50
25 00:56:40 782 CRIADO ERIC M2M 8 M 24 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13,45
26 00:57:13 855 PIEDBOIS PAULINE SEF 2 F 2 COURIR A VELAUX 13,32
27 00:57:26 887 HERMITTE CYRILLE M1M 8 M 25 LA FOULEE TOURVAINE 13,27
28 00:58:05 906 SAYE JEAN-LOUIS M3M 2 M 26 ST AUBIN AVESNOIS 13,12
29 00:58:05 918 AUDOUIT SALANGE SEF 3 F 3 TRIATHL'AIX 13,12
30 00:58:14 902 TAUPIAC-MONIE LIONEL M1M 9 M 27 A.S.C.D.T. 13,09
31 00:58:27 797 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M3M 3 M 28 13,04
32 00:58:48 794 FABRE MICHAEL M1M 10 M 29 12,96
33 00:58:52 823 JARRY CEDRIC M1M 11 M 30 12,94
34 00:58:57 774 CHAUVIN GERARD M3M 4 M 31 SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB 12,93
35 00:59:29 930 ABBRIUZZESE JEAN M2M 9 M 32 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 12,81
36 00:59:37 789 DIMASI FLORENT M1M 12 M 33 OLYMPIQUE COUDOUX 12,78
37 00:59:48 779 CONOTTE GEORGES M3M 5 M 34 12,74
38 00:59:51 915 WEBER CHARLOTTE SEF 4 F 4 CSAMA 12,73
39 01:00:09 912 ELLUC FRANCK M1M 13 M 35 12,67
40 01:00:11 777 COLLAERTS XAVIER SEM 9 M 36 12,66
41 01:00:25 757 BELKAID MEDDY SEM 10 M 37 LA ROQUE 12,61
42 01:00:25 931 BEDENE OLIVIER M1M 14 M 38 12,61
43 01:00:29 927 FUZELLIER ERIC M1M 15 M 39 KILOMETRE 610 12,60
44 01:00:42 795 FADAT CEDRIC M1M 16 M 40 12,55
45 01:00:47 861 PUSKARIC PIERRE M2M 10 M 41 ABEILLES DE LA LISETTE 12,54
46 01:01:01 759 BERTRAND ERIC M1M 17 M 42 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12,49
47 01:01:11 874 SUZANNE REMY M1M 18 M 43 LA FOULLEE DE GREASQUE 12,45
48 01:01:14 762 BONMATI MICHEL M1M 19 M 44 POMPIER VITROLLES 12,44
49 01:01:20 881 VANGREVELINGE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 6 M 45 12,42
50 01:01:22 901 GASSIER VINCENT SEM 11 M 46 12,42
51 01:01:43 844 NAVELOT MATHIEU SEM 12 M 47 CABBA 12,35
52 01:01:44 913 PARAZZO FRANCK M1M 20 M 48 12,34
53 01:01:52 788 DESSENIS OLIVIER M1M 21 M 49 COURSE DU BAILLI DE SUFFREN 12,32
54 01:02:00 803 FURLIN RUDY M2M 11 M 50 12,29
55 01:02:19 831 LECRENAIS RAPHAEL M1M 22 M 51 CSPCG 13 12,23
56 01:02:26 848 PALA ANTOINE M3M 7 M 52 12,21
57 01:02:30 819 HANULA GHISLAIN M1M 23 M 53 PELICAN ATHLE/FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 12,19
58 01:02:33 934 LIBESSARI JIMMY SEM 13 M 54 12,18
59 01:02:40 837 MASCRET NICOLAS M1M 24 M 55 12,16
60 01:02:51 802 FRANCOULON ANTOINE SEM 14 M 56 12,12
61 01:02:56 865 ROMISCH LIONEL M1M 25 M 57 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE 12,11
62 01:03:07 764 BOULINGUER SYLVIE M2F 1 F 5 GV 12,07
63 01:03:26 907 BENABDALLAH BELKACEM M3M 8 M 58 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE ASCPR 12,01
64 01:03:39 883 VICARI BRUNO M2M 12 M 59 11,97
65 01:03:53 817 GUITER CELINE SEF 5 F 6 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11,93
66 01:03:54 862 RICHEZ GREGORY M1M 26 M 60 SAINT CANNAT VOLLEYBALL 11,92
67 01:03:57 769 BRUNET SOPHIE M1F 1 F 7 ELAN LAMBESCAIN-ST CANNAT VOLLEY BALL 11,92
68 01:04:04 905 CARBONE PIERRE M3M 9 M 61 11,89
69 01:04:23 923 OFFNER EMMANUEL M2M 13 M 62 11,84
70 01:04:28 860 PRABEL VERONIQUE M1F 2 F 8 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11,82
71 01:04:52 752 N:Anonyme 752 P:Anonyme 752 SEF 6 F 9 11,75
72 01:04:55 834 MANSION VINCENT M1M 27 M 63 COURSE DU BAILLI DE SUFFREN 11,74
73 01:05:03 793 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE M2M 14 M 64 FOULEE PELISSANNAISES 11,71
74 01:05:09 776 CLEVY ROLAND M1M 28 M 65 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11,70
75 01:05:40 864 RICO PASCALE M1F 3 F 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11,60
76 01:05:40 784 DAVID ALEXANDRE M1M 29 M 66 11,60
77 01:05:45 829 LAMBERT CYRILLE M1M 30 M 67 11,59
78 01:05:46 828 KUSTER CORNELIUS JUM 1 M 68 11,59
79 01:05:53 825 JUDAS ALAIN M3M 10 M 69 11,57
80 01:05:58 800 FORNELLA CAROLE M1F 4 F 11 LES FOULEES ROCASSIERES 11,55
81 01:06:12 859 POLI OLIVIER-DOMINIQUE M1M 31 M 70 COURSE DU BAILLI DE SUFFREN 11,51
82 01:06:13 910 KRETZCHMAR FREDERIC M1M 32 M 71 11,51
83 01:06:19 845 NOEUVEGLISE PIERRE M3M 11 M 72 GDD 11,49
84 01:06:20 778 COLOMBANI CECILE SEF 7 F 12 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE 11,49
85 01:06:24 796 FALORNI CLEMENT SEM 15 M 73 11,48
86 01:06:41 889 INGLEBERT MARC M1M 33 M 74 11,43
87 01:06:56 876 TONNAIRE HELENE M2F 2 F 13 ISAN TOULON 11,38
88 01:07:04 870 SECCHI PHILIPPE M2M 15 M 75 COURSE DU BAILLI DE SUFFREN 11,36
89 01:07:27 911 BIERRELL ERIC M2M 16 M 76 11,30
90 01:07:39 835 MANSON MARCEL M3M 12 M 77 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11,26
91 01:07:42 867 SCHMITT ALAIN SEM 16 M 78 11,26
92 01:07:54 821 HOPITAL CAMILLE SEF 8 F 14 11,22
93 01:08:33 816 GUIGUES FABRICE SEM 17 M 79 11,12
94 01:09:00 929 MANIER BENJAMIN SEM 18 M 80 11,04
95 01:09:01 847 OLLIER FLORIAN SEM 19 M 81 11,04
96 01:09:08 765 BOURBON GUILLAUME M1M 34 M 82 11,02
97 01:09:14 805 GERENTE ISABELLE M1F 5 F 15 SWIMRUN SUR MARS 11,01
98 01:09:21 926 PRUNCK MIREILLE M3F 1 F 16 10,99
99 01:09:50 815 GUIBELLINO KEVIN SEM 20 M 83 10,91
100 01:09:51 813 GRIFFON LAURE M1F 6 F 17 10,91