Résultats

Trail de l'Escargot - 12 km. Édition 2018.

12 Km
23/06/2018 à 19:00:00 - Vergeze (30)
194 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:54:23 460 AIGON YOHAN SEM 1 M 1 FREERUN 13.24
2 00:54:46 127 COURERO YANN SEM 2 M 2 13.15
3 00:55:02 472 CENNI THIBAULT SEM 3 M 3 13.08
4 00:55:18 182 OSTER ROMAIN M2M 1 M 4 PETANQUE CONGENOISE 13.02
5 00:56:18 271 FONT DAVID SEM 4 M 5 12.79
6 00:56:31 272 CHEREL LAURENT M1M 1 M 6 RTN 30 12.74
7 00:57:51 284 CHAUVET GUILLAUME SEM 5 M 7 12.45
8 00:57:51 142 FLINCH JEAN-MARC M2M 2 M 8 LES FOULEES TEAM NEVER FLINCH 12.45
9 00:58:36 168 MADONIA WYLFRIED SEM 6 M 9 ENA 12.29
10 00:58:47 203 N:Anonyme 203 P:Anonyme 203 M1M 2 M 10 CREDIT AGRICOLE DU LANGUEDOC 12.25
11 00:59:04 245 ERB JULIEN SEM 7 M 11 12.19
12 00:59:11 183 OUBEZZA MOHAMED M1M 3 M 12 12.17
13 00:59:24 121 BRUN JEAN-LUC M2M 3 M 13 RUNNING FUN VERGEZOIS 12.12
14 00:59:29 285 JOURDREN PHILIPPE M1M 4 M 14 12.10
15 00:59:36 104 ARRICASTRES ARNAUD M1M 5 M 15 12.08
16 00:59:46 366 DERAYE JEREMIE SEM 49 M 16 LES FONDUS 5.89
17 00:59:55 469 COURERO LOIC SEM 8 M 17 12.02
18 01:00:03 112 BAZIN LUDOVIC SEM 9 M 18 EL CRAMPO 11.99
19 01:00:09 464 RANIVET FLORIAN SEM 10 M 19 11.97
20 01:00:29 141 FILIPPI ALAIN M2M 4 M 20 ASSP VERGEZE 11.90
21 01:00:43 282 GEAY PIERRE SEM 11 M 21 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 11.86
22 01:00:45 152 GREFFEUILLE PASCAL M1M 6 M 22 RUNNING FUN VERGEZOIS 11.85
23 01:01:21 466 DE-LAMBERT BORIS ESM 1 M 23 11.74
24 01:02:27 66 TORDEUR JULIEN SEM 12 M 24 LES FONDUS 11.53
25 01:03:09 144 GARCIA HENRI M2M 5 M 25 COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES 11.40
26 01:04:24 174 MOLIERE NICOLAS SEM 13 M 26 11.18
27 01:04:24 136 ESCANDE PATRICK M1M 7 M 27 TEAM RAID'SPIRE 11.18
28 01:04:24 252 ROCHER THOMAS SEM 14 M 28 11.18
29 01:05:04 210 N:Anonyme 210 P:Anonyme 210 M1M 8 M 29 COURIR A VAUVERT 11.07
30 01:05:19 462 SALON AIMEE M1F 1 F 1 LUNEL ATHLETISME 11.02
31 01:05:28 108 BAEZA PATRICK M1M 9 M 30 11.00
32 01:06:00 276 CHALAUD MARTIN CAM 1 M 31 UZES AC 10.91
33 01:06:01 279 SPRENGER ERIC SEM 15 M 32 NORMAL RUNNER 10.91
34 01:06:11 165 N:Anonyme 165 P:Anonyme 165 CAM 2 M 33 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 10.88
35 01:06:36 234 TERREAU LAETICIA M1F 2 F 2 10.81
36 01:07:26 368 HURANO JOSE M1M 45 M 34 HERRERO 5.25
37 01:07:28 113 BECHARD JEREMIE SEM 16 M 35 10.67
38 01:08:30 233 SAVRY HUGO MIM 1 M 36 10.51
39 01:08:34 230 LISSANDRES FLORIAN SEM 17 M 37 10.50
40 01:08:46 122 CARBONELL NICOLAS SEM 18 M 38 10.47
41 01:09:30 465 CAYUELA AURELIEN SEM 19 M 39 10.36
42 01:09:32 251 SAINT-SEVIN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M1M 10 M 40 10.35
43 01:09:35 156 JEAN PHILIPPE M1M 11 M 41 10.35
44 01:09:39 250 COUSIN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE SEM 20 M 42 ENA 10.34
45 01:09:45 157 JEANJEAN ADRIEN SEM 21 M 43 10.32
46 01:09:46 68 HERRERO LOUIS M1M 12 M 44 HERRERO 10.32
47 01:10:07 367 COURTEAU SEBASTIEN SEM 50 M 45 ZIL POWER 4.34
48 01:10:08 202 SALANCON JEAN-ROCH SEM 22 M 46 10.27
49 01:10:42 200 ROUQUETTE BRUNO M1M 13 M 47 POMPIERS DE VERGEZE 10.18
50 01:10:52 153 GUYTARD ANNE M1F 3 F 3 10.16
51 01:10:56 178 MOROZAN FLAVIE M1F 4 F 4 TAM MONTADY 10.15
52 01:11:03 189 PICARD JEAN-LUC SEM 23 M 48 ASSP VERGEZE 10.13
53 01:11:21 114 BLONDELLE BRIAC M1M 14 M 49 TRAIL AGAIN 10.09
54 01:11:25 249 JOWAY ERIC M2M 6 M 50 10.08
55 01:11:41 140 FERRER OLIVIER M1M 15 M 51 FANLABISE 10.04
56 01:11:50 246 TIMOTEI ALAIN M2M 7 M 52 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 10.02
57 01:11:55 236 SEIGNARD JULIE SEF 1 F 5 10.01
58 01:11:57 128 CRESPON JULIEN SEM 24 M 53 10.01
59 01:11:58 163 LACOUE DIDIDIER M1M 16 M 54 ASSP VERGEZE 10.00
60 01:12:03 106 AUDINOT VINCENT M1M 17 M 55 ACL LATTES 9.99
61 01:12:13 208 SINTES SYLVAIN SEM 25 M 56 9.97
62 01:12:31 454 RAYNAUD SYLVAIN M1M 18 M 57 9.93
63 01:12:40 196 RIGOLIO OLIVIER M1M 19 M 58 9.91
64 01:12:41 277 SOUBEIRAN CORENTIN ESM 2 M 59 ZELES DU VOLENT 9.91
65 01:13:09 115 BOIBIEN VIOLAINE M1F 5 F 6 ASSP VERGEZE 9.84
66 01:13:17 471 COURERO THEO ESM 3 M 60 9.82
67 01:13:18 159 JORDAN-MEILLE JOHANNA SEF 2 F 7 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 9.82
68 01:13:27 126 COMBERNOUX JAEL M1F 6 F 8 9.80
69 01:13:54 173 MEYRUEIX LOIC SEM 26 M 61 LES FESTIJA 9.74
70 01:14:04 191 POUDIERE SYLVAIN M1M 20 M 62 9.72
71 01:14:17 453 LIAUTAUD MAXIME SEM 27 M 63 ASSP VERGEZE 9.69
72 01:14:18 273 AUTARD MURIEL M2F 1 F 9 ASSP VERGEZE 9.69
73 01:14:47 287 AUTARD JEROME M2M 8 M 64 9.63
74 01:14:58 207 SIMONCINI GAUTHIER SEM 28 M 65 LES FESTIJA 9.60
75 01:15:24 286 SCHUNACGER ZIAN JUM 1 M 66 9.55
76 01:15:46 283 COQUEN THYMELE SEF 3 F 10 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 9.50
77 01:15:46 225 CABROL MARION SEF 4 F 11 9.50
78 01:15:49 461 RODRIGUEZ LUDOVIC SEM 29 M 67 9.50
79 01:16:07 204 SAVRY GERALD M1M 21 M 68 9.46
80 01:16:17 206 SENECAL-BOISARD JULIEN ESM 4 M 69 9.44
81 01:16:22 452 HAZA HADRIEN SEM 30 M 70 9.43
82 01:16:42 105 AUDINOT FREDERIC M1M 22 M 71 9.39
83 01:16:55 179 NECAS FLORIAN SEM 31 M 72 9.36
84 01:17:03 280 RESPLANDY TIPHAINE SEF 5 F 12 9.34
85 01:17:20 275 LE-GUIRAN CEDRIC SEM 32 M 73 9.31
86 01:17:30 138 FABRE MICHEL M2M 9 M 74 CEAG ET CEAB 9.29
87 01:17:43 226 GRAILLE DAVID M1M 23 M 75 9.26
88 01:17:48 147 GIMENO DAVID M1M 24 M 76 LES ZELES DU VOLANT 9.25
89 01:17:51 107 AURAND NICOLAS SEM 33 M 77 ELAN NIMOIS 9.25
90 01:17:59 221 JABRIN GAETAN SEM 34 M 78 9.23
91 01:18:04 176 MOREL ADRIEN SEM 35 M 79 9.22
92 01:18:18 205 SAYARI VANESSA SEF 6 F 13 9.20
93 01:18:22 158 JEANNETEAU MARINE SEF 7 F 14 RUN IN CRES 9.19
94 01:18:25 161 KANDEL SEVERINE SEF 8 F 15 9.18
95 01:18:30 123 CARGNELUTI BRUNO M2M 10 M 80 9.17
96 01:18:30 171 MARTIN MIKAEL M1M 25 M 81 9.17
97 01:18:44 242 BORDES DAVID M1M 26 M 82 9.14
98 01:19:02 164 LE-FLOCH YANNICK M1M 27 M 83 9.11
99 01:19:11 240 PEIXOTO MANUEL M1M 28 M 84 9.09
100 01:19:17 244 LAJARRIGE CEDRIC SEM 36 M 85 9.08