Résultats

Trail de l-Escargot - 30km. Édition 2018.

30 Km
23/06/2018 à 19:00:00 - Vergeze (30)
70 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:36:42 30 LAFARE LAURENT M1M 1 M 1 UZAC TEAM MENDEZ 11.49
2 02:38:34 44 PARRA SEBASTIEN SEM 1 M 2 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 11.35
3 02:40:52 10 DARBO NICOLAS SEM 2 M 3 ASSP VERGEZE 11.19
4 02:41:09 45 PATOUT BENJAMIN SEM 3 M 4 11.17
5 02:43:57 41 NAVARRETE SAMUEL SEM 4 M 5 GANGES COURT 10.98
6 02:45:31 28 KOT GUILLAUME M1M 2 M 6 TERRA GARRIGA 10.88
7 02:48:36 59 VILLARET JEROME M1M 3 M 7 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 10.68
8 02:48:44 17 FONTIMPE SANDRINE SEF 1 F 1 WAIMEA TRIATHLON 10.67
9 02:51:52 51 SABIANI EMMANUEL M2M 1 M 8 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 10.47
10 02:54:04 60 BOUSQUET FRANCK SEM 5 M 9 10.34
11 02:54:45 8 COLONNA XAVIER SEM 6 M 10 ATHLE NIMES 30 10.30
12 02:54:54 390 TAILBADO LUDOVIC SEM 7 M 11 10.29
13 02:55:51 43 PACE SEBASTIEN SEM 8 M 12 EVA VAUVERT 10.24
14 02:56:17 36 MISKO WILFRIED SEM 9 M 13 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 10.21
15 02:57:09 384 SPINELLI BENOIT SEM 10 M 14 10.16
16 02:57:31 47 PERSELLO LAURENT M2M 2 M 15 TEAM VAUNAGE OUTDOOR/AS COMBAS 10.14
17 02:58:09 58 VANGREVELYNGHE CHRISTOPHE M2M 3 M 16 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 10.10
18 02:59:21 24 HUSSON ROMAIN SEM 11 M 17 10.04
19 03:00:19 26 JEAN DAVID SEM 12 M 18 ASSP VERGEZE 9.98
20 03:01:53 35 MARTINEZ MIGUEL M1M 4 M 19 9.90
21 03:01:58 395 SADOBERT CYRIL M1M 5 M 20 TEAM SADOBERT 9.89
22 03:02:54 397 GENTIL CEDRIC SEM 13 M 21 CHASSEUR NIMOIS 9.84
23 03:03:40 50 ROCHER SEBASTIEN M1M 6 M 22 MAGUELONE JOGGING 9.80
24 03:04:09 32 LEAU SOPHIE SEF 2 F 2 ENA 9.77
25 03:08:22 39 NADAL MICHAEL M1M 7 M 23 9.56
26 03:08:52 13 ESTEVE LUC M1M 8 M 24 9.53
27 03:10:20 386 LINANT ALEXANDRE M1M 9 M 25 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 9.46
28 03:10:57 5 CARLES GUILLAUME SEM 14 M 26 TEAM COUTACH EVASION 9.43
29 03:12:30 54 TORCATIS MATHIEU SEM 15 M 27 KILIANROJOS 9.35
30 03:14:01 52 SAEZ VIRGINIE M1F 1 F 3 SMA 9.28
31 03:15:00 56 TUR JEAN-MICHEL M1M 10 M 28 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 9.23
32 03:15:04 394 VIOLLEAU SYLVAIN M2M 4 M 29 ATHLE 66 9.23
33 03:16:06 385 VAUX LAURENCE M1F 2 F 4 9.18
34 03:17:05 388 NUNES PHILIPPE M1M 11 M 30 9.13
35 03:19:33 398 FON CAROLE SEF 3 F 5 9.02
36 03:22:08 16 FARNER FLORENT SEM 16 M 31 TEAM POULX TRAIL 8.91
37 03:24:32 383 MAUMEJEAN DAVID M1M 12 M 32 POUR MOI 8.80
38 03:26:57 400 THIERBLEMONT ALEXANDRE M2M 5 M 33 SPTRI 8.70
39 03:26:57 33 LOPEZ RENAUD SEM 17 M 34 #TEAMSHEEP 8.70
40 03:28:14 392 DOUILLARD XAVIER SEM 18 M 35 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 8.64
41 03:28:23 48 N:Anonyme 48 P:Anonyme 48 M2M 6 M 36 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC 8.64
42 03:30:16 399 THURON JEAN-MICHEL M1M 13 M 37 8.56
43 03:30:30 57 VALGUEBLASSE NICOLAS M1M 14 M 38 8.55
44 03:31:29 1 BIALLET SANDRICK SEM 19 M 39 TEAM SOCODEI 8.51
45 03:31:30 42 NOWAKOWSKI THIERRY M1M 15 M 40 8.51
46 03:39:10 389 BOYER BAPTISTE SEM 20 M 41 8.21
47 03:40:24 40 NAUD VINCENT SEM 21 M 42 8.17
48 03:40:27 382 TOURREAU DORIAN SEM 22 M 43 8.17
49 03:41:11 387 SIRE OLIVIER M1M 16 M 44 8.14
50 03:41:16 53 SPANOGEORGES JEROME SEM 23 M 45 8.13
51 03:43:14 11 DELORME SEBASTIEN M1M 17 M 46 8.06
52 03:45:15 46 PERRIER LIONEL M1M 18 M 47 7.99
53 03:46:04 18 GAU FLORIAN M1M 19 M 48 CRAMPONS VERTS VERGEZE. 7.96
54 03:47:47 31 LAREQUIE BRIAN M1M 20 M 49 TEAM MA-NIMES 7.90
55 03:49:33 20 GIBERT MARINA M2F 1 F 6 ASSP VERGEZE 7.84
56 03:51:49 7 CAZENAVE-TAPIE LAURIE SEF 4 F 7 7.76
57 03:54:57 4 BONO JULIEN SEM 24 M 50 ELAN NIMOIS 7.66
58 03:56:08 12 DINGEMANS GEOFFROY M1M 21 M 51 7.62
59 03:57:03 3 BONO CLAUDE M4M 1 M 52 SCAC SAINT CHRISTOL LES ALES 7.59
60 03:59:48 2 BONNARDEL CECILE M1F 3 F 8 ASSP VERGEZE 7.51
61 03:59:48 14 N:Anonyme 14 P:Anonyme 14 M2M 7 M 53 ASSP VERGEZE 7.51
62 04:04:42 49 RESSOUCHE GERARD M3M 1 M 54 COURIR A VAUVERT 7.36
63 04:05:01 61 SANCHEZ CHRISTOPHE M1M 22 M 55 CRAMPONS VERT 7.35
64 04:05:02 22 GUILLAUMONT CHRISTOPHE M1M 23 M 56 TEAM VAUNAGE OUTDOOR 7.35
65 04:27:53 38 MONNET LAURENT M2M 8 M 57 6.72
66 04:27:58 27 KAVEH KOUROS M2M 9 M 58 ACPA 6.72
67 04:39:22 34 N:Anonyme 34 P:Anonyme 34 M1F 4 F 9 6.44
68 04:43:35 55 TUR BENJAMIN ESM 1 M 59 6.35
69 04:48:43 62 ROBERT VALERIE M2F 2 F 10 ASSP VERGEZE 6.23
70 04:48:46 391 PAUL LUCIE M1F 5 F 11 6.23