Résultats

15.2 km - La montée de Saint Anne. Édition 2018.

15.2 Km
02/12/2018 à 09:30:00 - LAMBESC (13)
520 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme Photo
1 HADJ-YOUCEF ABDELAZIZ 00:54:55 M 606 M1M 1 1 16.61 SSM
2 VANHEE LUDOVIC 00:55:32 M 1127 M1M 2 2 16.42 MARSEILLE PROVENCE PRODUCTION
3 PAURIOL REMI 00:56:20 M 784 SEM 3 1 16.19 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
4 BELABED AMAR 00:56:57 M 941 SEM 4 2 16.01 ACRA ARLES
5 GURDJOGLOU ARNAUD 00:57:48 M 868 M1M 5 3 15.78 POWER SPORT
6 RACCA CHRISTOPHE 00:58:04 M 614 M1M 6 4 15.71 RUNNING CONSEIL MARSEILLE
7 GAUCI FRANCOIS-XAVIER 00:58:09 M 683 SEM 7 3 15.68 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
8 DURAND YOAN 00:58:31 M 955 SEM 8 4 15.59 CSAMA
9 GRINE NOUBI 01:00:08 M 959 SEM 9 5 15.17
10 PICAUT LUC 01:00:10 M 378 SEM 10 6 15.16
11 FASSINO STEPHANE 01:00:17 M 624 M2M 11 1 15.13 CAVAL PERTUIS
12 LAMOUROUX PASCAL 01:00:18 M 760 M2M 12 2 15.12 CAMARGUE
13 MOURET LAURENT 01:00:35 M 897 SEM 13 7 15.05
14 HALLOUIN DAVID 01:00:55 M 635 M1M 14 5 14.97 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
15 ARNIAUD ERIC 01:01:08 M 733 M2M 15 3 14.92 COURIR A MEYREUIL
16 DUMAS NICOLAS 01:02:02 M 796 SEM 16 8 14.70
17 HERRAGNE JEROME 01:02:07 M 785 JUM 17 1 14.68
18 MINARY BENOIT 01:02:09 M 932 SEM 18 9 14.67 LA FARE SPORT NATURE
19 BIDORINI BAPTISTE 01:02:24 M 603 SEM 19 10 14.62
20 VASSEUR LOIC 01:02:38 M 752 M1M 20 6 14.56 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
21 TOLLARI LAURENT 01:02:56 M 398 SEM 21 11 14.49 ACTI3
22 CARAYON ANTOINE 01:03:00 M 968 SEM 22 12 14.48 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
23 DELMAS SYLVAIN 01:03:05 M 779 SEM 23 13 14.46 CAVAL PERTUIS
24 CATALANO THOMAS 01:03:19 M 478 SEM 24 14 14.40 CATALANO GINO
25 BRESSON FRANCK 01:03:43 M 328 M1M 25 7 14.31
26 PETIT STEPHANE 01:03:47 M 655 M1M 26 8 14.30 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
27 VITTE OLIVIER 01:04:09 M 437 M1M 27 9 14.22 VTT DU GARLABAN
28 EKINDJIAN STEPHANE 01:04:21 M 360 M1M 28 10 14.17 VTT GARLABAN
29 GREMEAUX DENIS 01:04:35 M 637 M2M 29 4 14.12 ASCEA
30 TESNIERE VINCENT 01:04:37 M 336 SEM 30 15 14.11 MASSILIA MARATHON
31 THELLIER BENJAMIN 01:04:43 M 645 SEM 31 16 14.09
32 SAHLI AHMED 01:04:45 M 775 M1M 32 11 14.08 ACP MARSEILLE
33 PETIT EMMANUEL 01:04:47 M 900 M1M 33 12 14.08
34 BERRIET FLORIAN 01:04:50 M 354 SEM 34 17 14.07
35 MONCEAUX SEBASTIEN 01:05:03 M 497 SEM 35 18 14.02 LES TAC
36 SEMPERE RAPHAEL 01:05:06 M 772 SEM 36 19 14.01
37 JEAN LIONEL 01:05:10 M 493 M2M 37 5 13.99 GEM TRI ATHLE
38 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME 01:05:12 M 727 M1M 38 13 13.99 PASSION COURSE/LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE
39 SAF KARIM 01:05:15 M 678 M1M 39 14 13.98 BOXING CLUB HIPPO
40 JOURDIA DIDIER 01:05:39 M 889 M2M 40 6 13.89
41 CROSSON VASSILI 01:06:05 M 953 M1M 41 15 13.80
42 MANOUELIDES CHRISTOPHE 01:06:05 M 853 M1M 42 16 13.80
43 FELIX NICOLAS 01:06:06 M 741 M1M 43 17 13.80 NWA RUN ENSUES
44 HAUMONTE JEAN-BAPTISTE 01:06:10 M 766 SEM 44 20 13.78 TRIATHLAIX
45 CANIVET PHILIPPE 01:06:18 M 735 M1M 45 18 13.76
46 HANNA PIERRE 01:06:23 M 871 M2M 46 7 13.74
47 ABADIA LOIC 01:06:33 M 951 SEM 47 21 13.70
48 GIACOMETTI JEROME 01:06:53 M 1129 M1M 48 19 13.64 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON
49 GORBAN IRENE 01:07:00 F 909 SEF 1 1 13.61 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
50 PELLEGRIN PATRICE 01:07:06 M 858 M1M 49 20 13.59
51 BERTRAND BRUDER 01:07:09 M 698 M1M 50 21 13.58
52 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:07:24 M 604 M2M 51 8 13.53 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
53 ECKEL CHRISTOPHE 01:07:38 M 899 M1M 52 22 13.48
54 MORIN PIERRE-ALEXANDRE 01:07:45 M 854 SEM 53 22 13.46 MARSEILLE RUNNING CLUB
55 HENTIC PIERREMI 01:07:55 M 618 M1M 54 23 13.43
56 SAI ASSEF 01:07:59 M 380 M2M 55 9 13.42 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS
57 MATHIEU KEVIN 01:08:06 M 456 SEM 56 23 13.39
58 PERENNOU MATHIEU 01:08:13 M 657 M2M 57 10 13.37 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
59 ARQUIER SYLVAIN 01:08:32 M 662 SEM 58 24 13.31 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
60 DUPONT LOIC 01:08:35 M 895 M1M 59 24 13.30 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
61 SANCHEZ ARNAUD 01:08:37 M 949 ESM 60 1 13.29 TRIATHLON VITROLLES
62 FALOMI BRUNO 01:08:42 M 647 M2M 61 11 13.28 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON
63 AUGER BLAISE 01:08:44 M 888 M1M 62 25 13.27 COURIR A MEYREUIL
64 AUTHESSERRE ARNAUD 01:08:48 M 726 M1M 63 26 13.26 ECOS EGUILLES
65 ROUSSEL BENJAMIN 01:09:08 M 439 SEM 64 25 13.19 SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB
66 QUINTANA JEAN-CHARLES 01:09:12 M 600 SEM 65 26 13.18 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
67 ROUSSEL ANTOINE 01:09:15 M 461 SEM 66 27 13.17
68 FORGNON THOMAS 01:09:15 M 902 SEM 67 28 13.17 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
69 KORICHE FATEH 01:09:16 M 965 M1M 68 27 13.17 ACP MARSEILLE
70 HEBTING PASCAL 01:09:18 M 582 M2M 69 12 13.16
71 BRAGEOT WILLIAM 01:09:20 M 886 SEM 70 29 13.15
72 RODRIGUEZ FABRICE 01:09:22 M 876 M1M 71 28 13.15 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
73 ROZIER CHRISTIAN 01:09:28 M 469 M3M 72 1 13.13 ALSG SAINT GILLES
74 BERGOIN PATRICE 01:09:45 M 703 M1M 73 29 13.08
75 TOLLARI-DEVERECI ANGELINE 01:09:55 F 399 SEF 2 2 13.04 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE
76 HUEBER BASILE 01:10:00 M 486 SEM 74 30 13.03 BASILE HUEBER
77 MATUR VERONIQUE 01:10:09 F 330 M1F 3 1 13.00 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE/KMS S
78 FABRIER LIONEL 01:10:14 M 353 M1M 75 30 12.99 FFA
79 KABAR JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:10:21 M 338 M1M 76 31 12.96
80 GRIMAUD AURELIEN 01:10:25 M 718 SEM 77 31 12.95 GRIMAUD
81 JOUANIQUE XAVIER 01:10:26 M 934 M1M 78 32 12.95 KM610
82 RIEWER LOIC 01:10:29 M 893 SEM 79 32 12.94
83 ALI MAOULIDA 01:10:38 M 966 SEM 80 33 12.91 TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL
84 JENASTE CHRISTOPHER 01:10:43 M 324 SEM 81 34 12.90
85 LEYDER REMI 01:10:54 M 447 M1M 82 33 12.86 SALON TRIATHLON
86 GAUTIER DIDIER 01:10:54 M 956 M3M 83 2 12.86 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
87 CHIESA PATRICE 01:10:57 M 326 M2M 84 13 12.85 CHRONO LIBRE
88 SOZZI JOELLE 01:10:57 F 317 M3F 4 1 12.85 CHONO LIBRE
89 QUESNE VALDO 01:11:01 M 419 SEM 85 35 12.84
90 GARRAUT ERIC 01:11:03 M 463 M2M 86 14 12.84 ECOS
91 N:Anonyme 781 P:Anonyme 781 01:11:09 M 781 M1M 87 34 12.82 CAVAL PERTUIS
92 BENAMMAR MOUNIR 01:11:10 M 764 M1M 88 35 12.81
93 DECOOPMAN JULIEN 01:11:11 M 762 SEM 89 36 12.81
94 THIERIOT GUILLAUME 01:11:16 M 738 M1M 90 36 12.80
95 POULIQUEN LAURENT 01:11:54 M 631 M1M 91 37 12.68 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB
96 MOURIC VINCENT 01:12:04 M 648 SEM 92 37 12.65
97 FLIPO LOIC 01:12:05 M 352 M2M 93 15 12.65 SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB
98 ROBIN LORRAINE 01:12:24 F 777 M1F 5 2 12.60 ALSG
99 MARTIN RENAUD 01:12:29 M 448 SEM 94 38 12.58
100 ZANINI PATRICK 01:12:31 M 911 M3M 95 3 12.58 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
101 SAINT-PERON LIONEL 01:12:44 M 473 M2M 96 16 12.54 ESPRIT RUNING VILLELAURE
102 BEGHOUACH MOHAMED 01:12:53 M 960 M2M 97 17 12.51 SALON TRIATHLON
103 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE 01:12:58 M 767 M3M 98 4 12.50
104 SARDI GUILLAUME 01:12:59 M 720 M1M 99 38 12.50
105 THIERY FRANCK 01:13:01 M 426 M2M 100 18 12.49 LES CHEVALIERS DE CALES
106 BOUSSINET ROMUALD 01:13:11 M 942 M1M 101 39 12.46 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
107 COLLAERTS XAVIER 01:13:12 M 612 M1M 102 40 12.46
108 YACHOU KARIM 01:13:15 M 389 M1M 103 41 12.45
109 MAILLIU DOMINIQUE 01:13:17 M 412 SEM 104 39 12.44
110 ESCOFFIER ADRIEN 01:13:18 M 424 SEM 105 40 12.44
111 AUBERT CHRISTIAN 01:13:32 M 345 M3M 106 5 12.40
112 GRIMAUD DOMINIQUE 01:13:40 M 717 M2M 107 19 12.38 GRIMAUD
113 MARC PHILIPPE 01:13:43 M 884 M2M 108 20 12.37 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
114 FORTUNO THIERRY 01:13:43 M 674 M3M 109 6 12.37 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
115 PAPAIS DIMITRI 01:13:49 M 931 SEM 110 41 12.35 MARSEILLE RUNNING CLUB
116 QUEREUX MICKAEL 01:13:53 M 952 M1M 111 42 12.34 KM 610
117 LEGRAND PIERRE 01:13:59 M 414 M1M 112 43 12.33
118 CIRON NICOLAS 01:14:06 M 865 SEM 113 42 12.31 AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
119 KAFTANDJIAN JEAN-PIERRE-CHRISTIAN 01:14:07 M 387 M3M 114 7 12.30 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
120 MEILLET VINCENT 01:14:09 M 901 M1M 115 44 12.30
121 MOULOU LUDOVIC 01:14:09 M 925 M1M 116 45 12.30
122 LAPLACE KEVIN 01:14:11 M 393 SEM 117 43 12.29 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
123 ESCOBAR JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:14:21 M 595 M2M 118 21 12.27 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS
124 TOUBOUL FABRICE 01:14:23 M 617 M1M 119 46 12.26 LES CHEVALIERS DE CALES
125 SERRA DENIS 01:14:29 M 758 M3M 120 8 12.24 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
126 JOLY STEPHANIE 01:14:43 F 751 M1F 6 3 12.21 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
127 DESCHANEL GAUTIER 01:14:45 M 367 M1M 121 47 12.20
128 CANTUEL ALAIN 01:14:46 M 797 M2M 122 22 12.20
129 LARI CHRISTOPHE 01:14:51 M 629 SEM 123 44 12.18
130 BESSON SEBASTIEN 01:14:52 M 946 M1M 124 48 12.18 ALAJM SAINT GILLES
131 REBOUL CYRIL 01:14:53 M 415 SEM 125 45 12.18
132 LAURENT ANNE-MARIE 01:14:54 F 857 M2F 7 1 12.18 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON
133 FROMENTIN THIERRY 01:14:56 M 709 M2M 126 23 12.17
134 CALISSANO SERGE 01:14:58 M 449 M2M 127 24 12.17 CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON
135 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL 01:14:58 M 877 M3M 128 9 12.17 NEAN
136 FANTIN THIBAUT 01:15:03 M 721 SEM 129 46 12.15
137 COLPIER FRANCOIS 01:15:07 M 935 M2M 130 25 12.14
138 VERRANINI BASTIEN 01:15:12 M 440 SEM 131 47 12.13 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
139 ROUCHEREAU JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:15:16 M 778 M1M 132 49 12.12 COURIR A VELAUX
140 LE-MOEL JEROME 01:15:19 M 615 SEM 133 48 12.11 BCO
141 TOUCHE PIERRE-YVES 01:15:19 M 786 M1M 134 50 12.11
142 VANGREVELINGE JEAN-CLAUDE 01:15:41 M 691 M3M 135 10 12.05
143 AZEMA CHRISTOPHE 01:15:46 M 864 M2M 136 26 12.04 RAP
144 TONDU DANIEL 01:15:47 M 707 M2M 137 27 12.03
145 GAYRAUD CAROLINE 01:15:47 F 390 M1F 8 4 12.03
146 MRKSIC STEVEN 01:15:50 M 950 M2M 138 28 12.03 SALON CYCLO SPORT
147 PUSKARIC PIERRE 01:15:53 M 773 M3M 139 11 12.02 ABEILLES DE LA LISETTE
148 CARPENTIER MICHAEL 01:15:54 M 315 SEM 140 49 12.02 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS
149 FERRE NICOLAS 01:15:56 M 921 SEM 141 50 12.01 LUYNES
150 DUCHATEAU LIONEL 01:16:00 M 432 M1M 142 51 12.00 BVHCP PEYROLLAIS
151 NARDONE ALEXIS 01:16:06 M 303 M1M 143 52 11.98
152 MARTINEZ THIERRY 01:16:08 M 894 M2M 144 29 11.98 COURIR A MEYREUIL
153 BRUGUIER NICOLAS 01:16:12 M 420 SEM 145 51 11.97 AC MIRAMAS
154 HECKETSWEILER ROMAIN 01:16:13 M 930 SEM 146 52 11.97 TRIATHL'AIX
155 HELIER PIERRE 01:16:18 M 643 SEM 147 53 11.95
156 NOEUVEGLISE PIERRE 01:16:23 M 763 M3M 148 12 11.94 GDD
157 TESTON SEBASTIEN 01:16:24 M 2122 SEM 149 54 11.94
158 DRETSCHKOW THOMAS 01:16:25 M 880 M1M 150 53 11.93 LES TAC
159 ESCOFFIER REMY 01:16:26 M 373 SEM 151 55 11.93
160 MASMEJEAN JEAN-MARC 01:16:27 M 672 M3M 152 13 11.93
161 BREGEON YANN 01:16:31 M 605 M1M 153 54 11.92
162 DAVID GERAUD 01:16:32 M 596 SEM 154 56 11.92 ECG PIGNAN
163 RASPLUS ALAIN 01:16:32 M 697 M2M 155 30 11.92 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
164 GAUTIER RICHARD 01:16:32 M 755 M2M 156 31 11.92 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
165 ROSSI FREDERIC 01:16:38 M 795 SEM 157 57 11.90 COURIR A VELAUX
166 MENY GAETAN 01:16:39 M 438 M2M 158 32 11.90 LES RELAYEURS DE GRANS
167 BOI LAURENT 01:16:40 M 722 M1M 159 55 11.90
168 BARTOLOZZI DANIEL 01:16:47 M 939 M2M 160 33 11.88
169 MAILLOTTE THIERRY 01:16:49 M 454 M3M 161 14 11.87 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
170 GERARD MARIE 01:16:55 F 441 SEF 9 3 11.86 SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB
171 RENAULT PATRICK 01:16:59 M 630 M2M 162 34 11.85 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB
172 MERGUI SANDRINE 01:17:10 F 401 M1F 10 5 11.82
173 FAUBLADIER FREDERIC 01:17:12 M 423 M1M 163 56 11.81
174 JACQUES GREGORY 01:17:15 M 475 M1M 164 57 11.81 SET MARSEILLE
175 MERAD SARAH 01:17:19 F 963 M1F 11 6 11.80 ACP
176 HUGUES JULIEN 01:17:26 M 499 M1M 165 58 11.78
177 ROUSSON STEPHANE 01:17:28 M 383 SEM 166 58 11.77
178 CONTAL MAUD 01:17:30 F 642 M2F 12 2 11.77
179 LEPRIEUR CHRISTOPHE 01:17:36 M 622 M2M 167 35 11.75
180 CARBONEL OLIVIER 01:17:43 M 734 M1M 168 59 11.73 SAINT CANNAT VOLLEYBALL
181 HELIAS GUILLAUME 01:17:47 M 907 M1M 169 60 11.72 SCO MARSEILLE
182 ESTRADE CELINE 01:17:47 F 341 SEF 13 4 11.72
183 BOURDINO PHILIPPE 01:17:48 M 704 M2M 170 36 11.72
184 BONOMI SERGE 01:17:50 M 962 M2M 171 37 11.72 TEAM VTT STE VICTOIRE
185 LECANUET CAROLINE 01:17:51 F 482 M1F 14 7 11.71 EGUILLES ECOS RUNNING
186 MOREAU FREDERIC 01:17:59 M 634 M1M 172 61 11.69 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB
187 PADEL JEAN-PAUL 01:18:00 M 649 M2M 173 38 11.69 AC LANCON
188 GOUET MAGALI 01:18:00 F 450 M1F 15 8 11.69
189 THURIES BERNARD 01:18:03 M 688 M2M 174 39 11.68 CHRONO LIBRE
190 LEROY BENJAMIN 01:18:10 M 659 SEM 175 59 11.67 MRC
191 GUIDOUX MIKAEL 01:18:12 M 467 SEM 176 60 11.66 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
192 KRETZSCHMAR FREDERIC 01:18:18 M 465 M1M 177 62 11.65 ECOS EGUILLES
193 ZUCCHELLI PHILIPPE 01:18:20 M 466 M1M 178 63 11.64 COURIR A VELAUX
194 COHEN JEAN-PAUL 01:18:22 M 708 M1M 179 64 11.64 DANS LE MOUVEMENT
195 COUSIN DENIS 01:18:23 M 920 SEM 180 61 11.64 SYLAEXPERT
196 MARTINEZ-SEDENO JORGE-DAVID 01:18:32 M 627 SEM 181 62 11.61 KILOMETRE 610
197 GUILLOT ANNIE 01:18:37 F 771 M3F 16 2 11.60
198 N'DIAYE MARTINE 01:18:40 F 878 SEF 17 5 11.59
199 DEMENECH EMILIE 01:18:40 F 607 M1F 18 9 11.59 CSPCG 13
200 FERNANDEZ RENE 01:18:40 M 585 M2M 182 40 11.59 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
201 BELLUCCI THIERRY 01:18:41 M 474 M2M 183 41 11.59 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
202 MOLLARD SYLVAIN 01:18:43 M 381 M1M 184 65 11.59 A TOUT COM
203 MARTELET CAROLINE 01:18:46 F 443 SEF 19 6 11.58
204 LILLAZ FABIENNE 01:18:49 F 774 M1F 20 10 11.57 CE STMICROELECTRONICS/LFA TRETS
205 GOUGEON-FRANGEUL HUGO 01:18:54 M 918 M1M 185 66 11.56 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
206 FOURNY CATHERINE 01:18:57 F 787 M2F 21 3 11.55 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
207 GIRARDOT GREGORY 01:19:04 M 372 SEM 186 63 11.53
208 VIENOT PIERRE 01:19:17 M 453 M1M 187 67 11.50 ARCELORMITTAL
209 MOREL SEBASTIEN 01:19:25 M 349 M1M 188 68 11.48 TC LAMBESC
210 POLI OLIVIER 01:19:26 M 1126 M1M 189 69 11.48 KANAJOG
211 MAUCOURT MICHAEL 01:19:31 M 924 M1M 190 70 11.47 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
212 LORILLO DANIEL 01:19:33 M 856 M1M 191 71 11.46 ABC BERRE
213 SOTIERE ARNAUD 01:19:34 M 455 M1M 192 72 11.46 KILOMETRE 610
214 DEMO OLGA 01:19:35 F 428 M3F 22 3 11.46 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
215 SEBERIAN GUILLAUME 01:19:35 M 883 SEM 193 64 11.46
216 DAHLMANN MAGALI 01:19:37 F 422 M1F 23 11 11.45 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON
217 KACALA OLIVIER 01:20:11 M 862 SEM 194 65 11.37
218 FOURNIER PATRICK 01:20:22 M 646 M2M 195 42 11.35
219 MATHIEU JEAN-MARC 01:20:36 M 724 M2M 196 43 11.32
220 BARBET-CARRERE FRANCK 01:20:42 M 490 M1M 197 73 11.30
221 LE-ROYER BERNARD 01:20:46 M 906 M4M 198 1 11.29 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON
222 PEREZ NICOLAS 01:20:47 M 676 SEM 199 66 11.29
223 DEMAL LAURENT 01:20:51 M 748 M1M 200 74 11.28 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
224 CHEA PASCAL 01:20:56 M 309 SEM 201 67 11.27 PASTAGA
225 BERNARD JEAN-PIERRE 01:21:00 M 699 M4M 202 2 11.26
226 SALMI SAM-/-ABDESSELA 01:21:04 M 327 M2M 203 44 11.25
227 VELLY LAURENT 01:21:05 M 433 SEM 204 68 11.25
228 PHILIPPONNAT MARTINE 01:21:07 F 621 M3F 24 4 11.24 LES GRENOUILLES EN BASKET
229 SCOTTI RENAUD 01:21:10 M 685 M1M 205 75 11.24
230 GOLVET STEPHANE 01:21:10 M 306 SEM 206 69 11.24
231 TOUZEAU CEDRIC 01:21:18 M 357 M1M 207 76 11.22
232 FAVRIN PHILIPPE 01:21:27 M 873 M2M 208 45 11.20 CEF MARATHONIEN
233 PENKERC'H CHRISTOPHE 01:21:36 M 759 M1M 209 77 11.18
234 MAES-LE-GOFF ELISE 01:21:37 F 702 M1F 25 12 11.17 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/THRIATHL'AIX
235 CONOTTE GEORGES 01:21:40 M 406 M4M 210 3 11.17
236 COGNASSE JEAN-PIERRE 01:21:43 M 677 M1M 211 78 11.16
237 MERIC GUILLAUME 01:21:47 M 374 SEM 212 70 11.15
238 ATLANI DIDIER 01:21:48 M 789 M1M 213 79 11.15
239 VOJTA BETTINA 01:21:49 F 625 M2F 26 4 11.15 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
240 BIOLCHINI FRANCK 01:21:55 M 483 M1M 214 80 11.13 SCAC SAINT CHAMAS
241 CARACENA STEPHANE 01:22:04 M 905 M1M 215 81 11.11 USTM JOGGING RTM
242 CABARDOS PATRICK 01:22:13 M 464 M2M 216 46 11.09 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
243 JONQUET SEBASTIEN 01:22:19 M 929 SEM 217 71 11.08
244 VINCENT MOHAMED 01:22:20 M 944 M2M 218 47 11.08 ATHLETIC CLUB MIRAMAS
245 LABREUIL DIDIER 01:22:21 M 408 SEM 219 72 11.07
246 RAMIREZ ALFREDO 01:22:25 M 305 M1M 220 82 11.07
247 MATTIO NICOLAS 01:22:25 M 371 M1M 221 83 11.07
248 GATTI MURIEL 01:22:26 F 382 SEF 27 7 11.06 PAS DE CLUB
249 VAQUIE BRUNO 01:22:30 M 723 SEM 222 73 11.05
250 MARQUET GILLES 01:22:32 M 852 M2M 223 48 11.05
251 LANGLES MAUD 01:22:37 F 468 M1F 28 13 11.04 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
252 CHECA LAETITIA 01:22:42 F 377 M1F 29 14 11.03
253 GUZMAN WILLIAM 01:22:48 M 912 M2M 224 49 11.01 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
254 TAUVEL SEBASTION 01:22:50 M 658 SEM 225 74 11.01 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
255 DURAND MAXENCE 01:22:53 M 954 M2M 226 50 11.00
256 CANESSA DIDIER 01:23:00 M 488 M3M 227 15 10.99 ECOS
257 REQUIER NICOLAS 01:23:03 M 654 SEM 228 75 10.98
258 MARQUET CHRISTOPHE 01:23:05 M 664 M2M 229 51 10.98 FOULEE SALONAISE
259 BATY CLAIRE 01:23:05 F 397 SEF 30 8 10.98
260 PORTE GIL 01:23:06 M 794 M1M 230 84 10.97
261 CHABERT REGIS 01:23:06 M 332 M3M 231 16 10.97 VELOCLUBLAPOMME MARSEILLE
262 THOUVENIN MARGOT 01:23:10 F 470 SEF 31 9 10.97 CAVAL PERTUIS
263 LE-GUILLOU CEDRIC 01:23:21 M 458 M1M 232 85 10.94
264 PARISI TONY 01:23:28 M 489 M2M 233 52 10.93 M10,47S/VENELLES
265 BAUER CHRISTIAN 01:23:30 M 587 M1M 234 86 10.92
266 KHADIR TAIEB 01:23:31 M 460 M1M 235 87 10.92
267 MANCINI PATRICE 01:23:33 M 890 SEM 236 76 10.92
268 PEREIRA VIVIANE 01:23:35 F 364 M2F 32 5 10.91
269 ACHETTE STEPHANE 01:23:36 M 919 M2M 237 53 10.91
270 ROUGER CHLOE 01:23:47 F 340 SEF 33 10 10.89
271 GRONDARD JEAN-PATRICK 01:23:55 M 376 M3M 238 17 10.87
272 DAUTANT EMMANUEL 01:23:59 M 586 M1M 239 88 10.86
273 FUSARI FRANCK 01:23:59 M 446 M2M 240 54 10.86
274 ALLA JEAN-BAPTISTE 01:24:03 M 638 ESM 241 2 10.85
275 MASSE GUY 01:24:09 M 316 M3M 242 18 10.84 CHRONO LIBRE
276 SAFFRE THOMAS 01:24:10 M 356 SEM 243 77 10.84 CHRONO LIBRE
277 HERNOUT JEAN-PIERRE 01:24:10 M 436 M2M 244 55 10.84 FOULEE SALONAISE
278 DAVID GENEVIEVE 01:24:13 F 498 M2F 34 6 10.83 GEM TRI ATHLE
279 MONDEJAR-PERROTEY ISABELLE 01:24:18 F 479 M2F 35 7 10.82 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
280 VANDENBERGHE KIRSTEN 01:24:19 F 710 SEF 36 11 10.82 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
281 MONDEJAR PASCAL 01:24:20 M 790 M2M 245 56 10.81 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
282 PALOYAN BERNARD 01:24:20 M 874 M3M 246 19 10.81
283 ESSAIDI MOHAMED 01:24:21 M 731 SEM 247 78 10.81
284 LIBOUREL ERIC 01:24:23 M 791 M1M 248 89 10.81
285 CHUMPITAZI-HERRERA MAX-ALBERTO 01:24:49 M 861 M1M 249 90 10.75 LES CHASQUIS BARCELONE
286 JEAN-DAVID MARYVONNE 01:24:51 F 866 SEF 37 12 10.75 RAID'IT
287 REBUFFEL ALAIN 01:24:52 M 494 M2M 250 57 10.75 ECOS
288 BRIGNOL JEAN-PIERRE 01:24:54 M 1001 M4M 251 4 10.74 ALLURE LIBRE
289 LAHAYE ROMAIN 01:24:54 M 457 SEM 252 79 10.74
290 NALIN ADELINE 01:24:55 F 679 SEF 38 13 10.74
291 SALINERO STEPHANE 01:24:56 M 344 M1M 253 91 10.74
292 GOUGES SEBASTIEN 01:24:56 M 799 SEM 254 80 10.74
293 OLIVIER JEAN-CLAUDE 01:25:13 M 937 M2M 255 58 10.70
294 CARTON ANAIS 01:25:16 F 692 SEF 39 14 10.70
295 UU SOCHEAT 01:25:18 M 592 SEM 256 81 10.69
296 EL-ATRI ANIS 01:25:19 M 700 M1M 257 92 10.69 BOXING CLUB HIPPO
297 MANTRAND ADRIEN 01:25:22 M 681 SEM 258 82 10.68
298 CANTUEL ISABELLE 01:25:25 F 1125 M2F 40 8 10.68
299 SABAINI ALAIN 01:25:30 M 851 M3M 259 20 10.67 MA FEMME ET MOI
300 DE-PAULA DOMINIQUE 01:25:34 M 945 M2M 260 59 10.66 ABC
301 GIRAUDO LAURENT 01:25:36 M 484 M2M 261 60 10.65
302 BONILLA NATALIA 01:25:37 F 650 M2F 41 9 10.65 CABBA
303 MARZIOU PASCAL 01:25:39 M 860 M1M 262 93 10.65
304 CONTAL MELANIE 01:25:40 F 641 ESF 42 1 10.65 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
305 AUGE FRANCOISE 01:25:41 F 2098 M3F 43 5 10.64
306 CAILLE JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:25:43 M 435 M1M 263 94 10.64
307 SERRE CAROLINE 01:25:45 F 660 SEF 44 15 10.64 MARSEILLE RUNNING CLUB
308 GLOT MYLENE 01:25:46 F 746 M2F 45 10 10.63 OLYMPIQUE. CALAS CABRIES
309 JOHNSON EMILIE 01:25:53 F 928 SEF 46 16 10.62
310 GOBIN OLIVIER 01:25:55 M 584 M1M 264 95 10.61 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
311 BARTOLOZZI CAROL 01:25:59 F 938 M2F 47 11 10.61
312 PRATS-MONTAVA DAVID 01:26:00 M 300 SEM 265 83 10.60
313 CROGUENNEC ALEXANDRE 01:26:09 M 730 M1M 266 96 10.59 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
314 FALCHERO FLORIE 01:26:24 F 1130 M1F 48 15 10.56 TRIATHL'AIX
315 EL-JAZIRI LAMIA 01:26:29 F 756 M1F 49 16 10.55 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
316 MOULY NICOLAS 01:26:34 M 967 M2M 267 61 10.54 CG 13
317 ALLEGRE CLAUDE 01:26:38 M 323 M2M 268 62 10.53
318 HEMISSI NIZAR 01:26:44 M 879 SEM 269 84 10.51
319 ARGAUD BRUNO 01:26:56 M 430 M2M 270 63 10.49 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
320 GOUVERNAIRE YSEULT 01:26:57 F 597 M1F 50 17 10.49 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
321 LEONARD-GENTA JOELLE 01:27:00 F 750 M1F 51 18 10.48 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
322 BORGES-CORREIA ANA 01:27:08 F 892 SEF 52 17 10.47 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
323 DELACROIX JANINA 01:27:11 F 400 SEF 53 18 10.46
324 GASTALDI JULIE 01:27:17 F 418 SEF 54 19 10.45 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
325 DERMOUN AMIROUCHE 01:27:19 M 715 M2M 271 64 10.44 ASM VIEUX PORT
326 COHEN MADELEINE 01:27:24 F 705 M1F 55 19 10.43 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
327 JOURDAN PATRICE 01:27:28 M 885 SEM 272 85 10.43
328 BEDOS CELINE 01:27:28 F 413 M1F 56 20 10.43 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
329 L'ASTORINA-SOUQUES SANDRINE 01:27:28 F 922 M1F 57 21 10.43 SORGUES ATHLE 84
330 STELLA VERONIQUE 01:27:30 F 776 M2F 58 12 10.42 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC
331 MARTIN CLAUDE 01:27:33 M 668 M2M 273 65 10.42 TEAM MARABOUT
332 ANSINELLI LIONEL 01:27:36 M 640 M1M 274 97 10.41
333 BERTON CAROLINE 01:27:37 F 384 SEF 59 20 10.41
334 FAVRIN NATHALIE 01:27:43 F 875 M2F 60 13 10.40 CEF MARATHONIEN
335 GAGNAISON GERSANDE 01:27:48 F 749 M1F 61 22 10.39 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
336 GUEIRARD MARION 01:27:49 F 927 SEF 62 21 10.39
337 BERTHOLIN DENIS 01:27:49 M 445 M1M 275 98 10.39 FOULEE SALONAISE
338 BIFFI JULIEN 01:27:49 M 800 SEM 276 86 10.39
339 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE 01:27:52 M 611 M3M 277 21 10.38 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
340 LAUZE JEROME 01:27:54 M 898 SEM 278 87 10.38 SALON TRIATHLON
341 RABIN FLORENT 01:28:01 M 665 SEM 279 88 10.36 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
342 LE-POMMELLET HELENE 01:28:01 F 666 SEF 63 22 10.36 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
343 AVRAN ILENA 01:28:03 F 867 ESF 64 2 10.36 SCO STE MARGUERITE
344 SEMLER FLORENCE 01:28:09 F 869 M2F 65 14 10.35 ECOS EGUILLES
345 MORELLI JEAN-LOUIS 01:28:14 M 695 M3M 280 22 10.34 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRIATHLON
346 GIBERT JULIEN 01:28:14 M 608 M1M 281 99 10.34 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
347 BONNET RAYMOND 01:28:20 M 1123 M3M 282 23 10.32 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
348 PAYARD SYLVIE 01:28:21 F 411 M1F 66 23 10.32 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
349 MIRMONT DAMIEN 01:28:23 M 765 SEM 283 89 10.32
350 ESSAIDI MARJORIE 01:28:24 F 729 SEF 67 23 10.32
351 FALCO RENE 01:28:30 M 887 M3M 284 24 10.31
352 GREFFE LAURENT 01:28:30 M 444 M2M 285 66 10.31 ECOS EGULLES
353 ARCAMONE THOMAS 01:28:38 M 385 M1M 286 100 10.29 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE
354 LUCARAIN FANNIE 01:28:45 F 753 SEF 68 24 10.28 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
355 AGUSTIN JEAN-LOUIS 01:28:46 M 429 M1M 287 101 10.27 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
356 REYNEAUD FREDERIC 01:28:46 M 870 M2M 288 67 10.27 SMA
357 LERICHE ERIC 01:28:47 M 728 M2M 289 68 10.27 SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB
358 LEMAIRE ADELINE 01:28:47 F 714 SEF 69 25 10.27
359 POUZERGUES SEBASTIEN 01:28:52 M 788 M2M 290 69 10.26 FOULEE SALONAISE
360 BRANDSMA ANGELIQUE 01:29:05 F 903 M2F 70 15 10.24 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
361 BLANC SANDRINE 01:29:05 F 881 M1F 71 24 10.24 PREPAPHYSIQUE MIRAMAS.
362 GUIGNARD MICHEL 01:29:09 M 896 M3M 291 25 10.23 ECOS
363 MIANNAY VINCENT 01:29:16 M 863 M1M 292 102 10.22 COURIR A SAUSSET
364 GREGOIRE MATTHIEU 01:29:16 M 594 SEM 293 90 10.22
365 FERRATO ANTOINE 01:29:17 M 687 SEM 294 91 10.21
366 SIMIAN SERGE 01:29:31 M 405 M3M 295 26 10.19 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
367 SIMIAN NOELLE 01:29:31 F 404 M2F 72 16 10.19 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
368 DEVILLE JEAN-CLAUDE 01:29:38 M 742 M3M 296 27 10.17
369 GUEZOU ERIC 01:29:40 M 958 M2M 297 70 10.17
370 ROYER MELISSA 01:29:41 F 407 M1F 73 25 10.17 LES ESCARGOTS DE LA GUARRIGUE
371 POTONNIER HENRI 01:29:47 M 933 M4M 298 5 10.16
372 GRIMAUD SOPHIE 01:29:50 F 719 M1F 74 26 10.15 GRIMAUD
373 FERNANDEZ RAYMOND 01:29:51 M 598 M3M 299 28 10.15 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
374 SEVESTRE ESTELLE 01:30:07 F 476 SEF 75 26 10.12 AMAP LAMBESC
375 AMENDOLA BRIGITTE 01:30:09 F 690 M3F 76 6 10.12 CSPCG 13
376 CHUDIK ODILE 01:30:14 F 732 SEF 77 27 10.11 SALON TRIATHLON
377 COCHET JACQUES 01:30:16 M 628 M4M 300 6 10.10 CABBA
378 PARME JACKY 01:30:18 M 872 SEM 301 92 10.10
379 GRAZIANI OLIVIER 01:30:22 M 500 M1M 302 103 10.09
380 BAY-DRAPS CELINE 01:30:23 F 793 M1F 78 27 10.09 ACS SALON
381 LEROUX MADLY 01:30:24 F 926 SEF 79 28 10.09
382 DEBAGHA NACER 01:30:31 M 644 M2M 303 71 10.08
383 HAMON JULIEN 01:30:50 M 366 SEM 304 93 10.04
384 CARBONNEL REMY 01:31:01 M 716 SEM 305 94 10.02
385 CHANDRE DELPHINE 01:31:03 F 711 M1F 80 28 10.02
386 BAIER CHRISTIAN 01:31:04 M 782 M4M 306 7 10.01 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
387 CHABBI HANAFI 01:31:16 M 487 M2M 307 72 9.99 AMICALE DES VIEUX CRAMPONS
388 SILVESTRI JOSIANE 01:31:21 F 761 M3F 81 7 9.98 SMA
389 BOUTIERE YANN 01:31:27 M 675 SEM 308 95 9.97 CROSSFIT LAMBESC
390 SMATI MEHDI 01:31:32 M 770 SEM 309 96 9.96
391 POURPE CELINE 01:31:32 F 736 SEF 82 29 9.96 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
392 TARAVELLA-PLOTTO AURELIE 01:31:38 F 1124 SEF 83 30 9.95
393 SERRA PATRICE 01:31:47 M 757 SEM 310 97 9.94 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
394 MIRTILLO DANIEL 01:31:53 M 307 M2M 311 73 9.93 POMPIERS 13
395 AZNAR SYLVIANE 01:32:06 F 417 M3F 84 8 9.90 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
396 PLANCHON ARNAUD 01:32:06 M 318 M2M 312 74 9.90 ELENGY
397 INDJIAN CHRISTIANE 01:32:06 F 593 M3F 85 9 9.90 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
398 RONCHAIL ROBERT 01:32:07 M 312 M3M 313 29 9.90 KRONO LIBRE
399 COSTES THIERRY 01:32:07 M 589 M2M 314 75 9.90 CHRONO LIBRE
400 PEPIN CHRISTINE 01:32:16 F 481 M2F 86 17 9.88
401 HUET REGINE 01:32:17 F 480 M2F 87 18 9.88
402 DE-CASTRO GERALDINE 01:32:21 F 310 SEF 88 31 9.88 PASTAGA
403 MASMEJEAN REGINE 01:32:23 F 663 M2F 89 19 9.87
404 AVRAN ALEXANDRE 01:32:25 M 969 M2M 315 76 9.87
405 BALAC BERNARD 01:32:38 M 792 M3M 316 30 9.85 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
406 REUTER FREDERIC 01:32:38 M 581 M1M 317 104 9.85
407 JACKOWSKI ELODIE 01:32:39 F 392 SEF 90 32 9.84
408 SCALISI PATRICE 01:32:39 M 391 M1M 318 105 9.84
409 POGGIONOVO MICHEL 01:32:40 M 943 M3M 319 31 9.84
410 MAIGNE PHILIPPE 01:32:42 M 904 M3M 320 32 9.84
411 NIEL CARLINE 01:32:42 F 583 M2F 91 20 9.84
412 CALLO JEAN-CHARLES 01:32:50 M 462 M2M 321 77 9.82
413 YON-MARTINE MARTINE 01:32:56 F 780 M3F 92 10 9.81 SEMELLES USEES DE ROGNAC
414 REYNAUD JEAN-PIERRE 01:32:58 M 747 M2M 322 78 9.81 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
415 CHINAPPI SANDRINE 01:33:04 F 425 M2F 93 21 9.80 FOULEE SALONAISE
416 FARINA DELPHINE 01:33:18 F 495 M1F 94 29 9.77
417 SUZZI LAURENCE 01:33:25 F 314 M2F 95 22 9.76 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL
418 CHALLET ERIC 01:33:26 M 355 M2M 323 79 9.76 LES TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL
419 MAITREPIERRE MARIE 01:33:26 F 451 M1F 96 30 9.76 MASSILIA MARATHON
420 RUIZ-FLORES JOSE 01:33:36 M 632 M1M 324 106 9.74 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB
421 RAGEAU MARION 01:33:39 F 661 SEF 97 33 9.74 MARSEILLE RUNNING CLUB
422 CLAVEAU JOSIANE 01:33:44 F 610 M4F 98 1 9.73 CHRONO LIBRE
423 PINELLI REGIS 01:34:01 M 915 SEM 325 98 9.70 DUNES D'ESPOIR
424 BRUNET CHRISTEL 01:34:11 F 739 M1F 99 31 9.68 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
425 PERIER MICHEL 01:34:12 M 957 M3M 326 33 9.68 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
426 GUILLOT DAVID 01:34:38 M 633 SEM 327 99 9.64 ATHLETIC CLUB BERRE
427 CARVIN VALERIE 01:34:41 F 409 M2F 100 23 9.63 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
428 TORRES MARISOL 01:34:44 F 701 M1F 101 32 9.63 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL
429 GUILLAUMIER SEBASTIEN 01:34:46 M 667 M1M 328 107 9.62 TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL
430 GENDRE CHRISTOPHE 01:34:47 M 671 M2M 329 80 9.62 PATOUPISTOU TEAM
431 LE-REGENT THIERRY 01:34:47 M 682 M2M 330 81 9.62 PATOUPISTOU TEAM
432 ALOUJES SEBASTIEN 01:34:49 M 619 SEM 331 100 9.62 KM610
433 CATALANO GINO 01:35:28 M 477 M2M 332 82 9.55 CATALANO GINO
434 DAUBIGNET LIONEL 01:35:33 M 947 M2M 333 83 9.54
435 BILLARD DIDIER 01:35:35 M 694 M2M 334 84 9.54 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
436 POUYET PHILIPPE 01:35:37 M 652 M2M 335 85 9.54 PHI ET ANNIE
437 MONZILLI MAGALI 01:35:51 F 639 SEF 102 34 9.51 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
438 STAZZU CHRISTIAN 01:36:04 M 320 M2M 336 86 9.49 CHRONO LIBRE
439 VIDAL MELANIE 01:36:05 F 369 SEF 103 35 9.49 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
440 VERDIYAN MURIEL 01:36:06 F 964 M2F 104 24 9.49 CHRONO LIBRE
441 VIDAL SEBASTIEN 01:36:06 M 689 M1M 337 108 9.49 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
442 LA-ROCCA ROMAIN 01:36:08 M 798 SEM 338 101 9.49
443 PONSOLLE CLAUDE 01:36:12 F 669 M1F 105 33 9.48 KM 610.
444 COLOMBI ARLETTE 01:36:12 F 653 M3F 106 11 9.48 KILOMETRE 610
445 ALLOT SANDRINE 01:36:21 F 361 M2F 107 25 9.47 CHRONO LIBRE
446 ALESSANDRINI CHRISTIAN 01:36:35 M 936 M3M 339 34 9.44 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES
447 LE-BAS JEAN-MARC 01:36:43 M 335 M1M 340 109 9.43 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
448 SALAVERT STEPHANIE 01:36:48 F 370 M2F 108 26 9.42 SAINT CHAM'ATHLETIC CLUB
449 MAILLARD MELANIE 01:36:48 F 351 SEF 109 36 9.42 SAINT CHAM'ATHLETIC CLUB
450 LE-BAYON NICOLAS 01:37:04 M 350 SEM 341 102 9.40
451 BRAY PHILIPPE 01:37:05 M 599 M3M 342 35 9.39
452 CAUDRELIER ALAIN 01:37:21 M 713 M2M 343 87 9.37
453 GIORDANO MARIE-PIERRE 01:37:22 F 359 M1F 110 34 9.37
454 PASQUALINI CORINNE 01:37:29 F 948 M2F 111 27 9.36 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
455 LIVOLSI SEBASTIEN 01:37:31 M 917 SEM 344 103 9.35
456 N:Anonyme 410 P:Anonyme 410 01:38:03 M 410 M3M 345 36 9.30 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
457 BRUNET EMMANUEL 01:38:06 M 421 M2M 346 88 9.30
458 MIREILLE-GRILL ROSE-MARIE 01:38:09 F 591 M4F 112 2 9.29 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
459 SCHMITT BEATRICE 01:38:12 F 588 M1F 113 35 9.29 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
460 HESSE THOMAS 01:38:22 M 613 SEM 347 104 9.27 COURIR A MARSEILLE
461 UNGARO ALAIN 01:38:27 M 368 M2M 348 89 9.26
462 SABAINI MARTINE 01:38:28 F 913 M2F 114 28 9.26 MA FEMME ET MOI
463 GIELLY NATHALIE 01:38:37 F 680 M2F 115 29 9.25 CSPCG 13
464 INCONNU 01:38:38 M 696 SEM 349 105 9.25
465 LAHAYE PASCAL 01:38:42 M 396 M2M 350 90 9.24
466 LONGIN VALERIE 01:38:50 F 609 M1F 116 36 9.23 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
467 PEYRE ANNIE 01:38:59 F 743 M2F 117 30 9.21 SMA
468 PARIS MATTHIEU 01:39:28 M 602 M1M 351 110 9.17
469 PAILLET ALEXANDRE 01:39:30 M 601 M1M 352 111 9.17
470 SALVADOR FABIENNE 01:39:40 F 656 M1F 118 37 9.15 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
471 LANNIER CHRISTOPHE 01:39:55 M 740 M2M 353 91 9.13 SALON TRIATHLON
472 ARNAUD JEAN-LOUIS 01:39:57 M 712 M3M 354 37 9.12 PREPA PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS
473 AGOSTINI EVA 01:40:06 F 343 SEF 119 37 9.11
474 MOREL-NALIN MANON 01:40:08 F 342 M1F 120 38 9.11
475 ARABIKIAN JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:40:10 M 636 M2M 355 92 9.10 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
476 CHIESA CLAUDINE 01:40:24 F 325 M2F 121 31 9.08 CHRONOLIBRE
477 CASU FABIENNE 01:40:42 F 706 M1F 122 39 9.06 PREPA PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS
478 ZECCHINI DELPHINE 01:40:56 F 910 M1F 123 40 9.04 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
479 BOUDIER JEAN-MARC 01:41:00 M 402 M3M 356 38 9.03
480 CANONGE BERENGERE 01:42:00 F 737 M1F 124 41 8.94 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
481 STAZZU CORINNE 01:42:01 F 319 M2F 125 32 8.94 CHRONO LIBRE
482 MIOLLAN LAURENCE 01:42:17 F 673 SEF 126 38 8.92
483 MARION SCHAFF 01:42:17 F 882 SEF 127 39 8.92
484 MARCHETTI CHRISTELLE 01:42:50 F 452 SEF 128 40 8.87 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
485 STEUER FREDERIC 01:42:51 M 471 M1M 357 112 8.87 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
486 BASCIANO ANNABELLE 01:43:00 F 311 SEF 129 41 8.85 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
487 TANSINI MARINA 01:43:13 F 923 M3F 130 12 8.84 ESPRIT RUNNING VILLELAURE
488 TOUSTOU JESSICA 01:43:13 F 321 SEF 131 42 8.84
489 MICHELON JEAN-LUC 01:43:14 M 783 SEM 358 106 8.83
490 PELLEGRINI MORGANE 01:43:15 F 301 M1F 132 42 8.83 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
491 BALLA SEBASTIEN 01:43:21 M 416 SEM 359 107 8.82
492 LATOUR BENJAMIN 01:43:36 M 485 SEM 360 108 8.80
493 LACOMBE DOMINIQUE 01:45:28 F 302 M2F 133 33 8.65 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
494 MAATOUG NATHALIE 01:45:36 F 855 M2F 134 34 8.64 LESEUR
495 BENIMELI ANAIS 01:45:44 F 496 SEF 135 43 8.63 ST CHAM
496 GAUDILLERE GAELLE 01:45:50 F 684 SEF 136 44 8.62 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
497 CHOURAQUI LAURE 01:45:54 F 623 M3F 137 13 8.61 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
498 VILLEMAGNE LAURA 01:46:34 F 379 SEF 138 45 8.56
499 MAILLARD DELPHINE 01:46:36 F 375 M1F 139 43 8.56
500 DUMAS CYRILLE 01:47:20 M 961 M3M 361 39 8.50
501 VIENNOT THIBAULT 01:48:15 M 1121 SEM 362 109 8.42 DUNES D'ESPOIR
502 MATHIEU LYDIE 01:48:32 F 725 M1F 140 44 8.40
503 BENNACEUR-SAIDI NACERA 01:48:58 F 908 M2F 141 35 8.37 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
504 MAZOUZI SAMIR 01:50:15 M 459 SEM 363 110 8.27
505 BIANCHI ALBAN 01:50:18 M 365 SEM 364 111 8.27
506 PORCHER CELINE 01:50:56 F 1122 M1F 142 45 8.22
507 BADIH NADEGE 01:50:56 F 1128 M1F 143 46 8.22 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
508 GAMORE MATHILDE 01:51:39 F 693 SEF 144 46 8.17
509 VALLES RUBEN 01:53:25 M 492 M3M 365 40 8.04 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
510 SEMET-BARROS LAURE 01:54:01 F 339 M1F 145 47 8.00
511 ALOUJES-CAPORGNO VIRGINIE 01:54:08 F 620 SEF 146 47 7.99 KM610
512 POUYET ANA 01:54:09 F 651 M2F 147 36 7.99 PHI ET ANNIE
513 RADDE GENEVIEVE 01:54:13 F 386 M4F 148 3 7.98 LES TAC-CHARLEVAL
514 JACKOWSKI PIERRE-HENRI 01:55:29 M 914 SEM 366 112 7.90
515 LECADRE DAMIEN 01:55:30 M 916 M2M 367 93 7.90
516 THINES JULIE 01:55:30 F 346 SEF 149 48 7.90
517 VERVIALLE ARNAUD 01:55:31 M 616 M1M 368 113 7.89
518 CANU JEAN-MARC 01:57:15 M 427 M2M 369 94 7.78 TOBESPORT
519 MERGER SYLVIE 02:01:33 F 313 M2F 150 37 7.50 TAC
520 N:Anonyme 940 P:Anonyme 940 02:01:33 M 940 M3M 370 41 7.50 AIL DES CHARLEVAL LES TAUREAUX AILES