Résultats

15.2 km - La montée de Saint Anne. Édition 2018.

15.2 Km
02/12/2018 à 09:30:00 - LAMBESC (13)
520 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:54:55 606 HADJ-YOUCEF ABDELAZIZ M1M 1 M 1 SSM 16.61
2 00:55:32 1127 VANHEE LUDOVIC M1M 2 M 2 MARSEILLE PROVENCE PRODUCTION 16.42
3 00:56:20 784 PAURIOL REMI SEM 1 M 3 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 16.19
4 00:56:57 941 BELABED AMAR SEM 2 M 4 ACRA ARLES 16.01
5 00:57:48 868 GURDJOGLOU ARNAUD M1M 3 M 5 POWER SPORT 15.78
6 00:58:04 614 RACCA CHRISTOPHE M1M 4 M 6 RUNNING CONSEIL MARSEILLE 15.71
7 00:58:09 683 GAUCI FRANCOIS-XAVIER SEM 3 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.68
8 00:58:31 955 DURAND YOAN SEM 4 M 8 CSAMA 15.59
9 01:00:08 959 GRINE NOUBI SEM 5 M 9 15.17
10 01:00:10 378 PICAUT LUC SEM 6 M 10 15.16
11 01:00:17 624 FASSINO STEPHANE M2M 1 M 11 CAVAL PERTUIS 15.13
12 01:00:18 760 LAMOUROUX PASCAL M2M 2 M 12 CAMARGUE 15.12
13 01:00:35 897 MOURET LAURENT SEM 7 M 13 15.05
14 01:00:55 635 HALLOUIN DAVID M1M 5 M 14 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14.97
15 01:01:08 733 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 3 M 15 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.92
16 01:02:02 796 DUMAS NICOLAS SEM 8 M 16 14.70
17 01:02:07 785 HERRAGNE JEROME JUM 1 M 17 14.68
18 01:02:09 932 MINARY BENOIT SEM 9 M 18 LA FARE SPORT NATURE 14.67
19 01:02:24 603 BIDORINI BAPTISTE SEM 10 M 19 14.62
20 01:02:38 752 VASSEUR LOIC M1M 6 M 20 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.56
21 01:02:56 398 TOLLARI LAURENT SEM 11 M 21 ACTI3 14.49
22 01:03:00 968 CARAYON ANTOINE SEM 12 M 22 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.48
23 01:03:05 779 DELMAS SYLVAIN SEM 13 M 23 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.46
24 01:03:19 478 CATALANO THOMAS SEM 14 M 24 CATALANO GINO 14.40
25 01:03:43 328 BRESSON FRANCK M1M 7 M 25 14.31
26 01:03:47 655 PETIT STEPHANE M1M 8 M 26 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 14.30
27 01:04:09 437 VITTE OLIVIER M1M 9 M 27 VTT DU GARLABAN 14.22
28 01:04:21 360 EKINDJIAN STEPHANE M1M 10 M 28 VTT GARLABAN 14.17
29 01:04:35 637 GREMEAUX DENIS M2M 4 M 29 ASCEA 14.12
30 01:04:37 336 TESNIERE VINCENT SEM 15 M 30 MASSILIA MARATHON 14.11
31 01:04:43 645 THELLIER BENJAMIN SEM 16 M 31 14.09
32 01:04:45 775 SAHLI AHMED M1M 11 M 32 ACP MARSEILLE 14.08
33 01:04:47 900 PETIT EMMANUEL M1M 12 M 33 14.08
34 01:04:50 354 BERRIET FLORIAN SEM 17 M 34 14.07
35 01:05:03 497 MONCEAUX SEBASTIEN SEM 18 M 35 LES TAC 14.02
36 01:05:06 772 SEMPERE RAPHAEL SEM 19 M 36 14.01
37 01:05:10 493 JEAN LIONEL M2M 5 M 37 GEM TRI ATHLE 13.99
38 01:05:12 727 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 13 M 38 PASSION COURSE/LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE 13.99
39 01:05:15 678 SAF KARIM M1M 14 M 39 BOXING CLUB HIPPO 13.98
40 01:05:39 889 JOURDIA DIDIER M2M 6 M 40 13.89
41 01:06:05 953 CROSSON VASSILI M1M 15 M 41 13.80
42 01:06:05 853 MANOUELIDES CHRISTOPHE M1M 16 M 42 13.80
43 01:06:06 741 FELIX NICOLAS M1M 17 M 43 NWA RUN ENSUES 13.80
44 01:06:10 766 HAUMONTE JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 20 M 44 TRIATHLAIX 13.78
45 01:06:18 735 CANIVET PHILIPPE M1M 18 M 45 13.76
46 01:06:23 871 HANNA PIERRE M2M 7 M 46 13.74
47 01:06:33 951 ABADIA LOIC SEM 21 M 47 13.70
48 01:06:53 1129 GIACOMETTI JEROME M1M 19 M 48 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 13.64
49 01:07:00 909 GORBAN IRENE SEF 1 F 1 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.61
50 01:07:06 858 PELLEGRIN PATRICE M1M 20 M 49 13.59
51 01:07:09 698 BERTRAND BRUDER M1M 21 M 50 13.58
52 01:07:24 604 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 8 M 51 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13.53
53 01:07:38 899 ECKEL CHRISTOPHE M1M 22 M 52 13.48
54 01:07:45 854 MORIN PIERRE-ALEXANDRE SEM 22 M 53 MARSEILLE RUNNING CLUB 13.46
55 01:07:55 618 HENTIC PIERREMI M1M 23 M 54 13.43
56 01:07:59 380 SAI ASSEF M2M 9 M 55 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 13.42
57 01:08:06 456 MATHIEU KEVIN SEM 23 M 56 13.39
58 01:08:13 657 PERENNOU MATHIEU M2M 10 M 57 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 13.37
59 01:08:32 662 ARQUIER SYLVAIN SEM 24 M 58 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.31
60 01:08:35 895 DUPONT LOIC M1M 24 M 59 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 13.30
61 01:08:37 949 SANCHEZ ARNAUD ESM 1 M 60 TRIATHLON VITROLLES 13.29
62 01:08:42 647 FALOMI BRUNO M2M 11 M 61 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 13.28
63 01:08:44 888 AUGER BLAISE M1M 25 M 62 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.27
64 01:08:48 726 AUTHESSERRE ARNAUD M1M 26 M 63 ECOS EGUILLES 13.26
65 01:09:08 439 ROUSSEL BENJAMIN SEM 25 M 64 SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB 13.19
66 01:09:12 600 QUINTANA JEAN-CHARLES SEM 26 M 65 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.18
67 01:09:15 461 ROUSSEL ANTOINE SEM 27 M 66 13.17
68 01:09:15 902 FORGNON THOMAS SEM 28 M 67 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13.17
69 01:09:16 965 KORICHE FATEH M1M 27 M 68 ACP MARSEILLE 13.17
70 01:09:18 582 HEBTING PASCAL M2M 12 M 69 13.16
71 01:09:20 886 BRAGEOT WILLIAM SEM 29 M 70 13.15
72 01:09:22 876 RODRIGUEZ FABRICE M1M 28 M 71 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.15
73 01:09:28 469 ROZIER CHRISTIAN M3M 1 M 72 ALSG SAINT GILLES 13.13
74 01:09:45 703 BERGOIN PATRICE M1M 29 M 73 13.08
75 01:09:55 399 TOLLARI-DEVERECI ANGELINE SEF 2 F 2 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE 13.04
76 01:10:00 486 HUEBER BASILE SEM 30 M 74 BASILE HUEBER 13.03
77 01:10:09 330 MATUR VERONIQUE M1F 1 F 3 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE/KMS S 13.00
78 01:10:14 353 FABRIER LIONEL M1M 30 M 75 FFA 12.99
79 01:10:21 338 KABAR JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 31 M 76 12.96
80 01:10:25 718 GRIMAUD AURELIEN SEM 31 M 77 GRIMAUD 12.95
81 01:10:26 934 JOUANIQUE XAVIER M1M 32 M 78 KM610 12.95
82 01:10:29 893 RIEWER LOIC SEM 32 M 79 12.94
83 01:10:38 966 ALI MAOULIDA SEM 33 M 80 TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 12.91
84 01:10:43 324 JENASTE CHRISTOPHER SEM 34 M 81 12.90
85 01:10:54 447 LEYDER REMI M1M 33 M 82 SALON TRIATHLON 12.86
86 01:10:54 956 GAUTIER DIDIER M3M 2 M 83 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.86
87 01:10:57 326 CHIESA PATRICE M2M 13 M 84 CHRONO LIBRE 12.85
88 01:10:57 317 SOZZI JOELLE M3F 1 F 4 CHONO LIBRE 12.85
89 01:11:01 419 QUESNE VALDO SEM 35 M 85 12.84
90 01:11:03 463 GARRAUT ERIC M2M 14 M 86 ECOS 12.84
91 01:11:09 781 ROUX PATRICK M1M 34 M 87 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.82
92 01:11:10 764 BENAMMAR MOUNIR M1M 35 M 88 12.81
93 01:11:11 762 DECOOPMAN JULIEN SEM 36 M 89 12.81
94 01:11:16 738 THIERIOT GUILLAUME M1M 36 M 90 12.80
95 01:11:54 631 POULIQUEN LAURENT M1M 37 M 91 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 12.68
96 01:12:04 648 MOURIC VINCENT SEM 37 M 92 12.65
97 01:12:05 352 FLIPO LOIC M2M 15 M 93 SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB 12.65
98 01:12:24 777 ROBIN LORRAINE M1F 2 F 5 ALSG 12.60
99 01:12:29 448 MARTIN RENAUD SEM 38 M 94 12.58
100 01:12:31 911 ZANINI PATRICK M3M 3 M 95 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.58