Résultats

Open Swim Stars - Travers Eze
Travers'Eze: 1,5KM - SANS PALMES. Édition 2018.

1.5 Km
20/05/2018 à 11:30:00 - EZE (06)
88 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:21:42 305 DEPAY ETHAN M18M 1 M 1 CLUB OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 4.15
2 00:21:55 205 POU TIFFANY P18F 1 F 1 .AS MONACO NATATION 4.11
3 00:21:58 191 PADOVANI DIDIER P18M 1 M 2 COTE BLEUE PASSION 4.10
4 00:22:39 188 METAIS LOIC P18M 2 M 3 PAN 3.97
5 00:22:44 137 GODIN THIBAUT P18M 3 M 4 CN ANTIBES 3.96
6 00:22:47 144 ZANIN EMMA M18F 1 F 2 AS MONACO TRIATHLON 3.95
7 00:24:40 143 RAPHAEL-LAUTIER MATEO M18M 2 M 5 PERTUIS NATATION 3.65
8 00:25:23 169 BILLIAN SERGE P18M 4 M 6 ONN 3.55
9 00:25:25 181 FERANDO JULIEN P18M 5 M 7 CN MARSEILLE 3.54
10 00:25:54 189 N:Anonyme 189 P:Anonyme 189 P18M 6 M 8 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3.47
11 00:26:49 187 AGUINET LUDOVIC P18M 7 M 9 3.36
12 00:27:18 203 BERMOND KATE P18F 2 F 3 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 3.30
13 00:27:24 176 VIAN DAVID P18M 8 M 10 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE 3.28
14 00:27:32 391 MILLET ROBIN M18M 3 M 11 3.27
15 00:27:37 161 CABANERO MARIE-PIERRE P18F 3 F 4 US CAGNES TRIATHLON. 3.26
16 00:27:43 194 BIANCHI ALESSIO P18M 9 M 12 HARD SWIM 3.25
17 00:27:49 150 FAVIERE ELODIE P18F 4 F 5 AQUATIC CLUB DE BOURGES 3.24
18 00:27:51 186 TANFIN PATRICK P18M 10 M 13 ONN 3.23
19 00:27:56 163 FISHER DAMIAN P18M 11 M 14 3.22
20 00:28:03 123 RANDAZZO SEBASTIEN P18M 12 M 15 CERCLE DES NAGEURS D'ANTIBES 3.21
21 00:28:09 148 PIASECKI AXEL M18M 4 M 16 TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS 3.20
22 00:28:10 171 GEORGES FRANCOIS P18M 13 M 17 ASOA 3.20
23 00:28:28 170 ONDER MELISSA P18F 5 F 6 TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS 3.16
24 00:28:59 166 RANDIER SOPHIE P18F 6 F 7 3.11
25 00:29:03 197 PESTEL JEAN-PIERRE P18M 14 M 18 REGIE LIGNE D'AZUR 3.10
26 00:30:09 158 FALLET ARNAUD P18M 15 M 19 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 2.99
27 00:30:24 141 DE-MIOLLIS FREDERICK P18M 16 M 20 2.96
28 00:31:13 183 HERON SEBASTIEN P18M 17 M 21 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 2.88
29 00:31:26 204 PLESSIS HUGUES P18M 18 M 22 FIGURINES D'HUGO 2.86
30 00:32:14 101 MALARTRE CAROLINE P18F 7 F 8 GUC TRIATHLON 2.79
31 00:32:17 135 CIRONE CHRISTOPHE P18M 19 M 23 2.79
32 00:32:19 142 SCHMIDER GABRIEL M18M 5 M 24 .ONN 2.78
33 00:33:51 179 BENZI CATHERINE P18F 8 F 9 ONN 2.66
34 00:33:56 175 DELCAMP AUDREY P18F 9 F 10 2.65
35 00:33:56 119 FRANSEN VICTORIA M18F 2 F 11 AS MONACO NATATION 2.65
36 00:34:08 202 ALLARD MICHEL P18M 20 M 25 2.64
37 00:34:12 190 SANNIER PASCAL P18M 21 M 26 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 2.63
38 00:34:18 165 PAYEN CASSANDRE P18F 10 F 12 BEAULIEU ENDURANCE COACHING 2.62
39 00:34:23 114 BUONOCORE BRUNO P18M 22 M 27 TOAC NATATION 2.62
40 00:34:27 177 POCHET VINCENT P18M 23 M 28 EMS BRON 2.61
41 00:34:46 200 GIAFAGLIONE LAURENT P18M 24 M 29 REGIE LIGNE D'AZUR 2.59
42 00:34:46 118 WERNERFELT ANNE-SOPHIE P18F 11 F 13 2.59
43 00:34:53 113 TARALLO GILLES P18M 25 M 30 2.58
44 00:34:57 180 PLAS CHRISTOPHE P18M 26 M 31 2.58
45 00:35:05 196 VIC VALERIE P18F 12 F 14 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 2.57
46 00:35:28 140 SAUVE CAROLINE P18F 13 F 15 2.54
47 00:35:36 195 FIERILE MONICA P18F 14 F 16 IO E MONI 2.53
48 00:35:56 106 BOUBENNEC MARY P18F 15 F 17 LA SEMEUSE 2.50
49 00:36:02 111 LEMARE YANN P18M 27 M 32 2.50
50 00:36:12 126 DANCHIN ANNABEL P18F 16 F 18 COURIR A PEILLON 2.49
51 00:36:23 120 GOUERY MONICA M18F 3 F 19 ASOA 2.47
52 00:36:33 110 CRAMPETTE FABRICE P18M 28 M 33 2.46
53 00:36:38 201 HAY-VERAN FABRICE P18M 29 M 34 REGIE LIGNE D'AZUR 2.46
54 00:36:53 154 SOARES FELIPE P18M 30 M 35 2.44
55 00:37:01 112 PARIZOTTO AGNES P18F 17 F 20 2.43
56 00:37:19 337 JAGUELIN CHRISTOPHE P18M 31 M 36 REGIE LIGNE D'AZUR 2.41
57 00:37:38 168 SCHMIDER CHRISTINE P18F 18 F 21 ONN NICE 2.39
58 00:38:10 109 WALSH MICK P18M 32 M 37 2.36
59 00:38:15 392 BARBE LUNA M18F 4 F 22 2.35
60 00:38:32 134 BECHENSTEEN ARNE P18M 33 M 38 2.34
61 00:38:39 155 LAUTIER SABRINA P18F 19 F 23 ONN 2.33
62 00:38:47 124 ANTOZZI PHILIPPE P18M 34 M 39 2.32
63 00:38:57 160 PECORI VALERIE P18F 20 F 24 REGIE LIGNE D'AZUR 2.31
64 00:38:58 136 POMERO THOMAS P18M 35 M 40 COURIR A PEILLON 2.31
65 00:39:01 192 GABILLOT OLIVIER P18M 36 M 41 ALES TRIATHLON 2.31
66 00:39:03 130 BEAUXIS THIERRY P18M 37 M 42 2.30
67 00:39:11 184 GUERIN CHARLOTTE P18F 21 F 25 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 2.30
68 00:39:22 131 BARBET STEPHANE P18M 38 M 43 NON 2.29
69 00:40:14 153 BRICAUD YVES P18M 39 M 44 2.24
70 00:40:34 147 CAJNA JEAN-CLAUDE P18M 40 M 45 2.22
71 00:40:56 127 MOULE NICHOLAS P18M 41 M 46 2.20
72 00:41:49 102 PAPILLON-HAMILTON FRANCE M18F 5 F 26 ONN. 2.15
73 00:41:59 174 CHALA OLIVIER P18M 42 M 47 TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE 2.14
74 00:42:19 133 PAYET ALEXANDRE P18M 43 M 48 2.13
75 00:42:22 129 VALABREGUE AMELIE M18F 6 F 27 2.12
76 00:42:28 164 MILLET DAVID P18M 44 M 49 2.12
77 00:44:18 157 BENEDETTI SERENA P18F 22 F 28 AS MONACO TRIATHLON 2.03
78 00:44:41 145 DUHOUTBOUT DANIEL P18M 45 M 50 2.01
79 00:44:47 132 BRUGERE MARIE-SOPHIE P18F 23 F 29 DAUPHINS DE GRASSE 2.01
80 00:45:53 103 SCHMUCK GERALDINE P18F 24 F 30 1.96
81 00:45:59 159 ELION SEVERINE P18F 25 F 31 REGIE LIGNE D'AZUR 1.96
82 00:46:02 178 GUYOMARD NICOLAS P18M 46 M 51 1.96
83 00:50:11 104 LAFFAY SANDRA P18F 26 F 32 1.79
84 00:51:07 128 MORAES INDIANA P18F 27 F 33 1.76
85 00:52:23 138 WLASSEWITCH MARIANNE P18F 28 F 34 1.72
86 00:53:40 139 VENIN THIBAUT P18M 47 M 52 1.68
87 00:54:42 108 MARIGOT RAPHAEL P18M 48 M 53 1.65
88 00:57:02 151 TOUVREY CATHERINE P18F 29 F 35 1.58