Résultats

Montée du Faron : 8.31km. Édition 2018.

8.2 Km
01/04/2018 à 09:30:00 - Toulon (83)
248 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:33:22 29 NAVARRO JULIEN SEM 1 M 1 14.00
2 00:35:38 216 DECHAND FLORIAN SEM 2 M 2 13.00
3 00:36:40 17 MONGABURU SEBASTIEN SEM 3 M 3 13.00
4 00:37:14 51 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SEM 4 M 4 13.00
5 00:37:41 80 LARGILLIER JEAN-LUC M1M 1 M 5 13.00
6 00:37:51 89 LE-BAIL FLORENT SEM 5 M 6 13.00
7 00:38:22 212 N:Anonyme 212 P:Anonyme 212 M1M 2 M 7 12.00
8 00:38:40 1 RAFAEL JEAN-PHILIPPE M2M 1 M 8 12.00
9 00:39:04 211 BONISSONE MAXIME CAM 1 M 9 12.00
10 00:39:05 183 PONGERARD KEVIN SEM 6 M 10 12.00
11 00:39:14 243 JACOB FREDERIC M1M 3 M 11 12.00
12 00:39:34 247 TISSERAND CEDRIC M1M 4 M 12 12.00
13 00:39:58 168 CARLON PIERRE M2M 2 M 13 12.00
14 00:40:20 96 KIMMEL CHRISTOPHE M1M 5 M 14 12.00
15 00:40:29 154 LILLO YANN M1M 6 M 15 12.00
16 00:40:31 97 MANET YANNICK M1M 7 M 16 12.00
17 00:40:43 73 GUILLOTON DIDIER SEM 7 M 17 12.00
18 00:40:52 93 HANNA PIERRE M2M 3 M 18 12.00
19 00:41:15 239 DJILLALI RACHID SEM 8 M 19 11.00
20 00:41:33 94 HAUMONTE JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 9 M 20 11.00
21 00:41:38 172 TOULLEC MORGANE SEF 1 F 1 11.00
22 00:41:45 255 VALERO BERNARD M1M 8 M 21 11.00
23 00:41:53 241 DEL-GAUDIO HERVE M1M 9 M 22 11.00
24 00:42:07 242 DUMONT LAURENT M2M 4 M 23 11.00
25 00:42:12 81 MORELLO YANN SEM 10 M 24 11.00
26 00:42:23 33 NEUVILLE FLORIAN SEM 11 M 25 11.00
27 00:42:32 50 CECCALDI ANTHONY SEM 12 M 26 11.00
28 00:42:41 91 VIALLET SYLVAIN M1M 10 M 27 11.00
29 00:42:54 55 JANELA NATHANAEL SEM 13 M 28 11.00
30 00:43:01 23 GARCIA MARCOS M2M 5 M 29 11.00
31 00:43:04 164 PELE MARION SEF 2 F 2 11.00
32 00:43:27 252 MILOT NICOLAS SEM 14 M 30 11.00
33 00:43:30 37 CAMP JULIEN SEM 15 M 31 11.00
34 00:43:34 175 MARIANELLI THOMAS SEM 16 M 32 11.00
35 00:43:46 237 VALEMBOIS SEBASTIEN SEM 17 M 33 11.00
36 00:43:57 120 PONS MATHIEU SEM 18 M 34 11.00
37 00:44:14 71 ROSTAGNO STEPHAN SEM 19 M 35 11.00
38 00:44:21 156 MONGE PEGGY M1F 1 F 3 11.00
39 00:44:22 25 AMACKER YVES M1M 11 M 36 11.00
40 00:44:32 83 DUTILLEUL ALEXIS ESM 1 M 37 11.00
41 00:44:37 14 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 12 M 38 11.00
42 00:44:40 256 PATOUT LOIC M1M 13 M 39 11.00
43 00:44:45 157 PINET CHRISTOPHE M1M 14 M 40 10.00
44 00:45:03 44 DOMUREAU CEDRIC M1M 15 M 41 10.00
45 00:45:16 31 COUTAREL DAVID M1M 16 M 42 10.00
46 00:45:21 85 GIL ERIC M2M 6 M 43 10.00
47 00:45:27 192 BOURILHON MATHIAS SEM 20 M 44 10.00
48 00:45:46 165 RAPETO JOHAN SEM 21 M 45 10.00
49 00:45:47 137 FOURNIER PHILIPPE M2M 7 M 46 10.00
50 00:45:57 232 BERTOLI CYRIL M1M 17 M 47 10.00
51 00:46:02 254 GARCIA REMY SEM 22 M 48 10.00
52 00:46:05 7 ASPLET CHRISTIAN M1M 18 M 49 10.00
53 00:46:07 9 AGIUS THEO CAM 2 M 50 10.00
54 00:46:13 142 GALI FRANCOIS M1M 19 M 51 10.00
55 00:46:37 60 MAILLARY PIERRE SEM 23 M 52 10.00
56 00:46:40 132 RANUCCI MAXIME SEM 24 M 53 10.00
57 00:46:42 100 TORTOLI BERNARDO M2M 8 M 54 10.00
58 00:46:46 219 SCARANTINO ERIC M1M 20 M 55 10.00
59 00:46:48 42 COQUEMONT STEPHANE M1M 21 M 56 10.00
60 00:46:52 11 SANCHEZ-PUENTE JAVIER M1M 22 M 57 10.00
61 00:46:55 103 BRUNET PATRICE M2M 9 M 58 10.00
62 00:46:56 74 LEVAL FABIEN SEM 25 M 59 10.00
63 00:47:14 251 QUILICHINI ERIC M2M 10 M 60 10.00
64 00:47:20 155 MONGE STEPHANE M1M 23 M 61 10.00
65 00:47:32 147 MAIGNIER MARTIAL M2M 11 M 62 10.00
66 00:47:34 199 LILIEN JASON M1M 24 M 63 10.00
67 00:47:37 117 SIBRA JEAN-MARC M2M 12 M 64 10.00
68 00:47:40 246 VAUCHET PHILIPPE M2M 13 M 65 10.00
69 00:47:46 187 PHILIPONA ADRIEN SEM 26 M 66 10.00
70 00:47:49 180 TROLIO NICOLAS M1M 25 M 67 10.00
71 00:47:56 177 GINESTE ALAIN SEM 27 M 68 10.00
72 00:47:59 173 COULY DIDIER M2M 14 M 69 10.00
73 00:48:05 174 ALLEGRE DIDIER M3M 1 M 70 10.00
74 00:48:09 171 DIAS WLADIMIR SEM 28 M 71 10.00
75 00:48:16 84 GUILLON NICOLAS SEM 29 M 72 10.00
76 00:48:29 113 GONGUET BEATRICE M2F 1 F 4 10.00
77 00:48:43 151 DESBLES ERIC M2M 15 M 73 10.00
78 00:48:49 18 RAMA STEPHANE M1M 26 M 74 10.00
79 00:49:00 112 PASCAUD XAVIER M2M 16 M 75 10.00
80 00:49:01 53 BERTHIER ROMAIN SEM 30 M 76 10.00
81 00:49:04 130 SABI MOHAMED M1M 27 M 77 10.00
82 00:49:08 227 LABROSSE CEDRIC SEM 31 M 78 10.00
83 00:49:11 231 HADJ-MOHAMED HICHEM SEM 32 M 79 10.00
84 00:49:16 32 TONELLI ELODIE JUF 1 F 5 9.00
85 00:49:50 13 POUPIN JEAN-MARC M2M 17 M 80 9.00
86 00:49:53 140 GUERIN STEVEN ESM 2 M 81 9.00
87 00:49:54 138 DUSSOURD SERGE M3M 2 M 82 9.00
88 00:49:58 250 TISSERAND JULIE M1F 2 F 6 9.00
89 00:49:59 128 MEBARKI ROUCHDI M1M 28 M 83 9.00
90 00:50:14 236 ZERROUK HERVE M3M 3 M 84 9.00
91 00:50:17 110 MILHANO EDUARDO M1M 29 M 85 9.00
92 00:50:18 109 SOLER AMANDINE SEF 3 F 7 9.00
93 00:50:37 5 DUTILLEUL FREDERIC M2M 18 M 86 9.00
94 00:50:49 98 ROSSI FREDERIC SEM 33 M 87 9.00
95 00:50:54 40 DUMEIX FERNAND M3M 4 M 88 9.00
96 00:50:55 63 FOURNIER RAPHAEL M1M 30 M 89 9.00
97 00:50:59 49 SMOUCOVIT ISABELLE SEF 4 F 8 9.00
98 00:51:08 141 HOUYEL LAURENT M2M 19 M 90 9.00
99 00:51:38 46 BASSO VALERIE M1F 3 F 9 9.00
100 00:51:40 99 SAINTE-ROSE WILFRID SEM 34 M 91 9.00
101 00:51:40 234 LAVER RUDY M1M 31 M 92 9.00